2017 WESCO North 3A

Stanwood, WA

Jump to Award winners

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Award winners (back to top)

Name of the award Awarded to
WESCO 3A North Coach of the Year Brien Elliot, Everett High School
WESCO 3A North Assistant Coach of the Year Joe Brandon, Oak Harbor High School
WESCO 3A North Middle School Coach of the Year Travis Marsh, Totem Middle School
Sportsmanship Award Tony Del Pozo, Marysville Pilchuck High School
Referee of the tournament Cecilio Martinez
Media Person of the Year John Fiskens

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Marysville-Pilchuck High School (MARY) 321.0 5 22 65 41 39 0 5
Everett High School (EVRT) 313.0 8 20 54 42 28 0 3
Arlington High School (ARL) 265.5 7 15 47 28 21 1 5
Snohomish High School (SNOHO) 213.5 2 19 46 44 30 1 2
Oak Harbor High School (OAKH) 190.5 2 15 42 48 20 3 1
Marysville-Getchell High School (MGET) 138.0 1 11 29 36 17 2 2
Stanwood High School (STAN) 115.0 3 8 22 23 13 0 1

106 (back to top)


#1 11|Cole Daurie (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—┐                                                                        1. Cole Daurie (MARY)
                                                  1 ├—C. Daurie (MARY)—————┐                                                 2. Daniel Heiss (ARL)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. James Williamson (SNOHO)
                                                                       113 ├—C. Daurie (MARY)—————┐                          4. Kevin Duong (EVRT)
9|Josh Turner (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┐                      │ Fall 1:55            │                          5. Raffy Simeone (MARY)
                                                  2 ├—S. Thomas (OAKH)—————┘                      │                          6. Shamus Warden (OAKH)
12|Sydney Thomas (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┘ Fall 2:45                                   │                          7. Sydney Thomas (OAKH)
                                                                                              281 ├—C. Daurie (MARY)—————┐   8. Sean Beck (EVRT)
#5 9|Kevin Duong (Everett High School)——————————————┐                                             │ Fall :45             │
                                                  3 ├—K. Duong (EVRT)——————┐                      │                      │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                                       114 ├—J. Williamson (SNOHO)┘                      │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                      │ 5-4                                         │
                                                  4 ├—J. Williamson (SNOHO)┘                                             │
#4 9|James Williamson (Snohomish High School)———————┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                     368 ├—C. Daurie (MARY)
#3 9|Raffy Simeone (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┐                                                                    │ Fall 1:02
                                                  5 ├—R. Simeone (MARY)————┐                                             │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                                       115 ├—R. Simeone (MARY)————┐                      │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                      │ 17-7                 │                      │
                                                  6 ├—S. Beck (EVRT)———————┘                      │                      │
#6 9|Sean Beck (Everett High School)————————————————┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                                              282 ├—D. Heiss (ARL)———————┘
9|Ben Wemett (Stanwood High School)—————————————————┐                                             │ Fall 3:01
                                                  7 ├—S. Warden (OAKH)—————┐                      │
9|Shamus Warden (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┘ 16-1                 │                      │
                                                                       116 ├—D. Heiss (ARL)———————┘
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                      │ Fall :54
                                                  8 ├—D. Heiss (ARL)———————┘
#2 10|Daniel Heiss (Arlington High School)——————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                    J. Williamson (SNOHO)┐
                                                      S. Warden (OAKH)—————┐                         L-281               │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-116           225 ├—S. Warden (OAKH)—————┐                  337 ├—J. Williamson (SNOHO)┐
 L-1                                            117 ├—J. Turner (MGET)—————┘ Fall 2:12            │                      │ 14-7                 │
9|Josh Turner (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┘ BYE                                     283 ├—S. Warden (OAKH)—————┘                      │
 L-2                                                  S. Beck (EVRT)———————┐                      │ Fall 1:58                                   │ Third
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-115           226 ├—S. Beck (EVRT)———————┘                                         367 ├—J. Williamson (SNOHO)
 L-3                                            118 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE                                                                │ 2-1
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                               R. Simeone (MARY)————┐                      │
 L-4                                                  K. Duong (EVRT)——————┐                         L-282               │                      │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-114           227 ├—K. Duong (EVRT)——————┐                  338 ├—K. Duong (EVRT)——————┘
 L-5                                            119 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │ 6-5
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                         284 ├—K. Duong (EVRT)——————┘
 L-6                                                  S. Thomas (OAKH)—————┐                      │ Fall 2:40
9|Ben Wemett (Stanwood High School)—————————————————┐  L-113           228 ├—S. Thomas (OAKH)—————┘
 L-7                                            120 ├—B. Wemett (STAN)—————┘ Fall 3:23
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-8
                                            S. Beck (EVRT)———————┐ Seventh              S. Warden (OAKH)—————┐ Fifth
                                             L-283           365 ├—S. Thomas (OAKH)      L-337           366 ├—R. Simeone (MARY)
                                            S. Thomas (OAKH)—————┘ Fall 2:01            R. Simeone (MARY)————┘ Fall :33
                                             L-284                                       L-338
      

113 (back to top)


#1 9|Josh Allred (Everett High School)—————————————┐                                                            1. Austin Davis (MARY)
                                                 9 ├—J. Allred (EVRT)—┐                                         2. Josh Allred (EVRT)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE              │                                         3. Tanner Lauzon (MARY)
                                                                  121 ├—J. Allred (EVRT)—┐                      4. Jakob Dailey (OAKH)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                  │ BYE              │                      5. Dawson Seabolt (OAKH)
                                                10 ├——————————————————┘                  │                      6. Kody Smith (EVRT)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                     │                      7. Braeden Dunn (SNOHO)
                                                                                     285 ├—J. Allred (EVRT)—┐
10|Tanner Lauzon (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—┐                                     │ 7-0              │
                                                11 ├—T. Lauzon (MARY)—┐                  │                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE              │                  │                  │
                                                                  122 ├—T. Lauzon (MARY)—┘                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                  │ Fall 4:28                           │
                                                12 ├—J. Dailey (OAKH)—┘                                     │
10|Jakob Dailey (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┘ BYE                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                        372 ├—A. Davis (MARY)
9|Braeden Dunn (Snohomish High School)—————————————┐                                                        │ 20-11
                                                13 ├—B. Dunn (SNOHO)——┐                                     │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE              │                                     │
                                                                  123 ├—K. Smith (EVRT)——┐                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                  │ Fall 2:46        │                  │
                                                14 ├—K. Smith (EVRT)——┘                  │                  │
9|Kody Smith (Everett High School)—————————————————┘ BYE                                 │                  │
                                                                                     286 ├—A. Davis (MARY)——┘
10|Dawson Seabolt (Oak Harbor High School)—————————┐                                     │ Fall
                                                15 ├—D. Seabolt (OAKH)┐                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE              │                  │
                                                                  124 ├—A. Davis (MARY)——┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                  │ Fall 3:00
                                                16 ├—A. Davis (MARY)——┘
#2 9|Austin Davis (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ BYE

                                                                                           T. Lauzon (MARY)—┐
                                                     D. Seabolt (OAKH)┐                     L-285           │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-124       229 ├—D. Seabolt (OAKH)┐              339 ├—T. Lauzon (MARY)—┐
 L-9                                           125 ├——————————————————┘ BYE              │                  │ 13-6             │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                 287 ├—D. Seabolt (OAKH)┘                  │
 L-10                                                B. Dunn (SNOHO)——┐                  │ 9-5                                 │ Third
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-123       230 ├—B. Dunn (SNOHO)——┘                                 371 ├—T. Lauzon (MARY)
 L-11                                          126 ├——————————————————┘ BYE                                                    │ Fall 2;52
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                       K. Smith (EVRT)——┐                  │
 L-12                                                J. Dailey (OAKH)—┐                     L-286           │                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-122       231 ├—J. Dailey (OAKH)—┐              340 ├—J. Dailey (OAKH)—┘
 L-13                                          127 ├——————————————————┘ BYE              │                  │ Fall 2:05
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                 288 ├—J. Dailey (OAKH)—┘
 L-14                                                —————————————————┐                  │ BYE
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-121       232 ├——————————————————┘
 L-15                                          128 ├——————————————————┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-16
                                    B. Dunn (SNOHO)——┐ Seventh          D. Seabolt (OAKH)┐ Fifth
                                     L-287       369 ├—B. Dunn (SNOHO)   L-339       370 ├—D. Seabolt (OAKH)
                                    —————————————————┘ BYE              K. Smith (EVRT)——┘ Fall 4:34
                                     L-288                               L-340
      

120 (back to top)


#1 11|Stephan Erosa (Everett High School)————————————┐                                                                           1. Stephan Erosa (EVRT)
                                                  17 ├—S. Erosa (EVRT)———————┐                                                   2. Dillan Meyer (SNOHO)
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                                   3. Zion Gomez (OAKH)
                                                                         129 ├—S. Erosa (EVRT)———————┐                           4. Caleb Fitzgerald (OAKH)
10|Ahmad Humoud (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)————┐                       │ Fall 5:58             │                           5. Ryan Arboleda (EVRT)
                                                  18 ├—A. Humoud (MARY)——————┘                       │                           6. Justin Wammack (ARL)
#8 10|Steven Valle (Marysville-Getchell High School)—┘ Fall 3:13                                     │                           7. Ahmad Humoud (MARY)
                                                                                                 289 ├—S. Erosa (EVRT)———————┐   8. Matt Doran (SNOHO)
#5 10|Caleb Fitzgerald (Oak Harbor High School)——————┐                                               │ Fall 2:56             │
                                                  19 ├—C. Fitzgerald (OAKH)——┐                       │                       │
10|Caleb Abenroth (Arlington High School)————————————┘ Fall 5:56             │                       │                       │
                                                                         130 ├—C. Fitzgerald (OAKH)——┘                       │
10|Antonio Bernocco (Stanwood High School)———————————┐                       │ 4-3                                           │
                                                  20 ├—R. Arboleda (EVRT)————┘                                               │
#4 11|Ryan Arboleda (Everett High School)————————————┘ Fall 1:36                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                         376 ├—S. Erosa (EVRT)
#3 10|Zion Gomez (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┐                                                                       │ 3-2
                                                  21 ├—Z. Gomez (OAKH)———————┐                                               │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                                         131 ├—Z. Gomez (OAKH)———————┐                       │
9|Trent Ryan (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———————┐                       │ 19-3                  │                       │
                                                  22 ├—J. Wammack (ARL)——————┘                       │                       │
#6 9|Justin Wammack (Arlington High School)——————————┘ Fall 2:35                                     │                       │
                                                                                                 290 ├—D. Meyer (SNOHO)——————┘
#7 12|Matt Doran (Snohomish High School)—————————————┐                                               │ 9-0
                                                  23 ├—M. Doran (SNOHO)——————┐                       │
9|Cody Finch-Bridge (Marysville-Getchell High School)┘ Fall :36              │                       │
                                                                         132 ├—D. Meyer (SNOHO)——————┘
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                       │ 11-4
                                                  24 ├—D. Meyer (SNOHO)——————┘
#2 12|Dillan Meyer (Snohomish High School)———————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                       C. Fitzgerald (OAKH)——┐
                                                       M. Doran (SNOHO)——————┐                          L-289                │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-132            233 ├—M. Doran (SNOHO)——————┐                   341 ├—C. Fitzgerald (OAKH)——┐
 L-17                                            133 ├—S. Valle (MGET)———————┘ Fall 3:43             │                       │ Tech Fall 16-1        │
10|Steven Valle (Marysville-Getchell High School)————┘ BYE                                       291 ├—J. Wammack (ARL)——————┘                       │
 L-18                                                  J. Wammack (ARL)——————┐                       │ 5-0                                           │ Third
10|Caleb Abenroth (Arlington High School)————————————┐  L-131            234 ├—J. Wammack (ARL)——————┘                                           375 ├—Z. Gomez (OAKH)
 L-19                                            134 ├—A. Bernocco (STAN)————┘ Fall 4:28                                                             │ 11-3
10|Antonio Bernocco (Stanwood High School)———————————┘ Fall 2:22                                       Z. Gomez (OAKH)———————┐                       │
 L-20                                                  R. Arboleda (EVRT)————┐                          L-290                │                       │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-130            235 ├—R. Arboleda (EVRT)————┐                   342 ├—Z. Gomez (OAKH)———————┘
 L-21                                            135 ├—T. Ryan (MARY)————————┘ Fall 2:05             │                       │ 2-1
9|Trent Ryan (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———————┘ BYE                                       292 ├—R. Arboleda (EVRT)————┘
 L-22                                                  A. Humoud (MARY)——————┐                       │ 10-0
9|Cody Finch-Bridge (Marysville-Getchell High School)┐  L-129            236 ├—A. Humoud (MARY)——————┘
 L-23                                            136 ├—C. Finch-Bridge (MGET)┘ Fall 2:25
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-24
                                              M. Doran (SNOHO)——————┐ Seventh               J. Wammack (ARL)——————┐ Fifth
                                               L-291            373 ├—A. Humoud (MARY)       L-341            374 ├—R. Arboleda (EVRT)
                                              A. Humoud (MARY)——————┘ 8-5                   R. Arboleda (EVRT)————┘ Fall 2:38
                                               L-292                                         L-342
      

126 (back to top)


#1 12|Christian Evanger (Arlington High School)—————┐                                                                  1. Christian Evanger (ARL)
                                                 25 ├—C. Evanger (ARL)———┐                                             2. Will Rush (ARL)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Josh Ren (SNOHO)
                                                                     137 ├—C. Evanger (ARL)———┐                        4. Daniel Ramirez (EVRT)
9|Isaiah Woods (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)————┐                    │ Fall 1:02          │                        5. William Nickleson (OAKH)
                                                 26 ├—A. Noel (MGET)—————┘                    │                        6. Tayvion Shaw (OAKH)
12|Aiden Noel (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┘ 9-6                                     │                        7. Aiden Noel (MGET)
                                                                                          293 ├—C. Evanger (ARL)———┐   8. Marcos Bejar (MARY)
#5 12|William Nickleson (Oak Harbor High School)————┐                                         │ 11-3               │
                                                 27 ├—W. Nickleson (OAKH)┐                    │                    │
10|Keean Ohlsen (Snohomish High School)—————————————┘ 10-3               │                    │                    │
                                                                     138 ├—D. Ramirez (EVRT)——┘                    │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall 1:48                               │
                                                 28 ├—D. Ramirez (EVRT)——┘                                         │
#4 10|Daniel Ramirez (Everett High School)——————————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                               380 ├—C. Evanger (ARL)
#3 11|Josh Ren (Snohomish High School)——————————————┐                                                              │ Forfeit
                                                 29 ├—J. Ren (SNOHO)—————┐                                         │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                                     139 ├—J. Ren (SNOHO)—————┐                    │
12|Dylan Lowe (Everett High School)—————————————————┐                    │ Fall 1:52          │                    │
                                                 30 ├—T. Shaw (OAKH)—————┘                    │                    │
#6 10|Tayvion Shaw (Oak Harbor High School)—————————┘ 19-8                                    │                    │
                                                                                          294 ├—W. Rush (ARL)——————┘
#7 11|Marcos Bejar (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┐                                         │ 8-1
                                                 31 ├—M. Bejar (MARY)————┐                    │
11|Tanner Condone (Marysville-Getchell High School)—┘ Fall 2:45          │                    │
                                                                     140 ├—W. Rush (ARL)——————┘
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall :53
                                                 32 ├—W. Rush (ARL)——————┘
#2 11|Will Rush (Arlington High School)—————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                D. Ramirez (EVRT)——┐
                                                      M. Bejar (MARY)————┐                       L-293             │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-140         237 ├—M. Bejar (MARY)————┐                343 ├—D. Ramirez (EVRT)——┐
 L-25                                           141 ├—I. Woods (MARY)————┘ Fall 3:40          │                    │ 14-2               │
9|Isaiah Woods (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)————┘ BYE                                 295 ├—T. Shaw (OAKH)—————┘                    │
 L-26                                                 T. Shaw (OAKH)—————┐                    │ Forfeit                                 │ Third
10|Keean Ohlsen (Snohomish High School)—————————————┐  L-139         238 ├—T. Shaw (OAKH)—————┘                                     379 ├—J. Ren (SNOHO)
 L-27                                           142 ├—K. Ohlsen (SNOHO)——┘ 8-3                                                          │ Fall 2:55
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       J. Ren (SNOHO)—————┐                    │
 L-28                                                 W. Nickleson (OAKH)┐                       L-294             │                    │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-138         239 ├—W. Nickleson (OAKH)┐                344 ├—J. Ren (SNOHO)—————┘
 L-29                                           143 ├—D. Lowe (EVRT)—————┘ 6-2                │                    │ Fall 3:34
12|Dylan Lowe (Everett High School)—————————————————┘ BYE                                 296 ├—W. Nickleson (OAKH)┘
 L-30                                                 A. Noel (MGET)—————┐                    │ Fall 3:28
11|Tanner Condone (Marysville-Getchell High School)—┐  L-137         240 ├—A. Noel (MGET)—————┘
 L-31                                           144 ├—T. Condone (MGET)——┘ Fall 2:10
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-32
                                        M. Bejar (MARY)————┐ Seventh            T. Shaw (OAKH)—————┐ Fifth
                                         L-295         377 ├—A. Noel (MGET)      L-343         378 ├—W. Nickleson (OAKH)
                                        A. Noel (MGET)—————┘ Forfeit            W. Nickleson (OAKH)┘ 4-3
                                         L-296                                   L-344
      

132 (back to top)


#1 10|Blake McBride (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┐                                                               1. Blake McBride (OAKH)
                                                    33 ├—B. McBride (OAKH)—┐                                           2. Baily Alvis (MARY)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Jeremy Williams (ARL)
                                                                       145 ├—B. McBride (OAKH)—┐                       4. Brantly Stupey (ARL)
#9 11|Dylan Sanchez (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┐                   │ Fall :57          │                       5. Anthony LaBrake (MGET)
                                                    34 ├—D. Sanchez (OAKH)—┘                   │                       6. Ben Woolman (STAN)
#8 10|Dayne Tuohimaa (Everett High School)—————————————┘ 10-9                                  │                       7. Carson Phillips (STAN)
                                                                                           297 ├—B. McBride (OAKH)—┐   8. Hunter Alvarez (EVRT)
#5 11|Brantly Stupey (Arlington High School)———————————┐                                       │ 9-4               │
                                                    35 ├—B. Stupey (ARL)———┐                   │                   │
10|Yaroslav Dubyk (Marysville-Getchell High School)————┘ Fall 3:21         │                   │                   │
                                                                       146 ├—J. Williams (ARL)—┘                   │
11|Brad Baker (Snohomish High School)——————————————————┐                   │ 6-5                                   │
                                                    36 ├—J. Williams (ARL)—┘                                       │
#4 10|Jeremy Williams (Arlington High School)——————————┘ Fall :46                                                  │ Champion
                                                                                                               384 ├—B. McBride (OAKH)
#3 11|Baily Alvis (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)————┐                                                           │ 6-1
                                                    37 ├—B. Alvis (MARY)———┐                                       │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                                       147 ├—B. Alvis (MARY)———┐                   │
10|Ben Woolman (Stanwood High School)——————————————————┐                   │ 7-4               │                   │
                                                    38 ├—B. Woolman (STAN)—┘                   │                   │
#6 12|Josue Barajas (Snohomish High School)————————————┘ Fall 5:59                             │                   │
                                                                                           298 ├—B. Alvis (MARY)———┘
#7 11|Hunter Alvarez (Everett High School)—————————————┐                                       │ 13-9
                                                    39 ├—C. Phillips (STAN)┐                   │
12|Carson Phillips (Stanwood High School)——————————————┘ Fall 5:30         │                   │
                                                                       148 ├—A. LaBrake (MGET)—┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall 4:50
                                                    40 ├—A. LaBrake (MGET)—┘
#2 12|Anthony LaBrake (Marysville-Getchell High School)┘ BYE

                                                                                                 J. Williams (ARL)—┐
                                                         C. Phillips (STAN)┐                      L-297            │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-148        241 ├—C. Phillips (STAN)┐               345 ├—J. Williams (ARL)—┐
 L-33                                              149 ├—D. Tuohimaa (EVRT)┘ Fall :47          │                   │ 9-2               │
10|Dayne Tuohimaa (Everett High School)————————————————┘ BYE                               299 ├—B. Woolman (STAN)—┘                   │
 L-34                                                    B. Woolman (STAN)—┐                   │ 7-5                                   │ Third
10|Yaroslav Dubyk (Marysville-Getchell High School)————┐  L-147        242 ├—B. Woolman (STAN)—┘                                   383 ├—J. Williams (ARL)
 L-35                                              150 ├—Y. Dubyk (MGET)———┘ Fall :42                                                  │ 6-4
11|Brad Baker (Snohomish High School)——————————————————┘ Fall 3:14                               A. LaBrake (MGET)—┐                   │
 L-36                                                    B. Stupey (ARL)———┐                      L-298            │                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-146        243 ├—B. Stupey (ARL)———┐               346 ├—B. Stupey (ARL)———┘
 L-37                                              151 ├—J. Barajas (SNOHO)┘ 5-4               │                   │ 2-0
12|Josue Barajas (Snohomish High School)———————————————┘ BYE                               300 ├—B. Stupey (ARL)———┘
 L-38                                                    D. Sanchez (OAKH)—┐                   │ 9-0
11|Hunter Alvarez (Everett High School)————————————————┐  L-145        244 ├—H. Alvarez (EVRT)—┘
 L-39                                              152 ├—H. Alvarez (EVRT)—┘ Fall 1:59
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-40
                                      C. Phillips (STAN)┐ Seventh           B. Woolman (STAN)—┐ Fifth
                                       L-299        381 ├—C. Phillips (STAN) L-345        382 ├—A. LaBrake (MGET)
                                      H. Alvarez (EVRT)—┘ 19-6              A. LaBrake (MGET)—┘ Fall 3:34
                                       L-300                                 L-346
      

138 (back to top)


#1 11|Gavin Rork (Arlington High School)——————————————┐                                                                        1. Gavin Rork (ARL)
                                                   41 ├—G. Rork (ARL)————————┐                                                 2. Riley Van Scoy (STAN)
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Cayden White (MARY)
                                                                         153 ├—G. Rork (ARL)————————┐                          4. Sam Rush (ARL)
9|Evan Beerbower (Oak Harbor High School)—————————————┐                      │ Fall 1:55            │                          5. Isaiah Galindo (MARY)
                                                   42 ├—J. DeHaan (SNOHO)————┘                      │                          6. Tylor SanNicholas (STAN)
10|Josh DeHaan (Snohomish High School)————————————————┘ Fall 1:36                                   │                          7. Tanner Ohlsen (SNOHO)
                                                                                                301 ├—G. Rork (ARL)————————┐   8. Josh DeHaan (SNOHO)
#5 10|Sam Rush (Arlington High School)————————————————┐                                             │ Fall 3:23            │
                                                   43 ├—S. Rush (ARL)————————┐                      │                      │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                                         154 ├—S. Rush (ARL)————————┘                      │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                      │ 18-4                                        │
                                                   44 ├—I. Galindo (MARY)————┘                                             │
#4 10|Isaiah Galindo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                       388 ├—G. Rork (ARL)
#3 9|Cayden White (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———┐                                                                    │ 6-1
                                                   45 ├—C. White (MARY)——————┐                                             │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                                         155 ├—C. White (MARY)——————┐                      │
9|Tylor SanNicholas (Stanwood High School)————————————┐                      │ Fall 1:37            │                      │
                                                   46 ├—T. SanNicholas (STAN)┘                      │                      │
10|Julian Kotlovski (Everett High School)—————————————┘ Fall 2:54                                   │                      │
                                                                                                302 ├—R. V. Scoy (STAN)————┘
12|Lucas Nickleson (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┐                                             │ Fall 1:42
                                                   47 ├—T. Ohlsen (SNOHO)————┐                      │
12|Tanner Ohlsen (Snohomish High School)——————————————┘ Fall :36             │                      │
                                                                         156 ├—R. V. Scoy (STAN)————┘
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                      │ Fall 1:17
                                                   48 ├—R. V. Scoy (STAN)————┘
#2 9|Riley Van Scoy (Stanwood High School)————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                      S. Rush (ARL)————————┐
                                                        T. Ohlsen (SNOHO)————┐                         L-301               │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-156           245 ├—T. Ohlsen (SNOHO)————┐                  347 ├—S. Rush (ARL)————————┐
 L-41                                             157 ├—E. Beerbower (OAKH)——┘ Fall 2:47            │                      │ Tech Fall 21-6 3:27  │
9|Evan Beerbower (Oak Harbor High School)—————————————┘ BYE                                     303 ├—T. SanNicholas (STAN)┘                      │
 L-42                                                   T. SanNicholas (STAN)┐                      │ 7-1                                         │ Third
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-155           246 ├—T. SanNicholas (STAN)┘                                         387 ├—C. White (MARY)
 L-43                                             158 ├——————————————————————┘ BYE                                                                │ 8-5
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                               C. White (MARY)——————┐                      │
 L-44                                                   I. Galindo (MARY)————┐                         L-302               │                      │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-154           247 ├—I. Galindo (MARY)————┐                  348 ├—C. White (MARY)——————┘
 L-45                                             159 ├—J. Kotlovski (EVRT)——┘ Fall 1:45            │                      │ 12-2
10|Julian Kotlovski (Everett High School)—————————————┘ BYE                                     304 ├—I. Galindo (MARY)————┘
 L-46                                                   J. DeHaan (SNOHO)————┐                      │ Fall 5:32
12|Lucas Nickleson (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┐  L-153           248 ├—J. DeHaan (SNOHO)————┘
 L-47                                             160 ├—L. Nickleson (OAKH)——┘ Fall 2:17
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-48
                                            T. Ohlsen (SNOHO)————┐ Seventh              T. SanNicholas (STAN)┐ Fifth
                                             L-303           385 ├—T. Ohlsen (SNOHO)     L-347           386 ├—I. Galindo (MARY)
                                            J. DeHaan (SNOHO)————┘ 7-0                  I. Galindo (MARY)————┘ Fall 4:41
                                             L-304                                       L-348
      

145 (back to top)


#1 11|Mason Phillips (Stanwood High School)—————————┐                                                                           1. Mason Phillips (STAN)
                                                 49 ├—M. Phillips (STAN)————┐                                                   2. Riley Bennett (EVRT)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                                   3. Kyle Carlson (SNOHO)
                                                                        161 ├—M. Phillips (STAN)————┐                           4. Trey Padgett (MGET)
9|Ryan Cote (Snohomish High School)—————————————————┐                       │ Fall 3:45             │                           5. Ryan Cote (SNOHO)
                                                 50 ├—R. Cote (SNOHO)———————┘                       │                           6. Kedryn Hatch (MARY)
10|Shingo Johnston (Oak Harbor High School)—————————┘ Fall :39                                      │                           7. Jonathon Goeden (MARY)
                                                                                                305 ├—M. Phillips (STAN)————┐   8. Patrick Connelly (ARL)
#5 10|Cole Hahn (Arlington High School)—————————————┐                                               │ Fall 3:52             │
                                                 51 ├—J. Goeden (MARY)——————┐                       │                       │
10|Jonathon Goeden (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ Fall 4:53             │                       │                       │
                                                                        162 ├—T. Padgett (MGET)—————┘                       │
10|Thomas Sanchez (Everett High School)—————————————┐                       │ 13-5                                          │
                                                 52 ├—T. Padgett (MGET)—————┘                                               │
#4 10|Trey Padgett (Marysville-Getchell High School)┘ Tech Fall                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                        392 ├—M. Phillips (STAN)
#3 9|Kyle Carlson (Snohomish High School)———————————┐                                                                       │ Forfeit
                                                 53 ├—K. Carlson (SNOHO)————┐                                               │
11|Skyler Elliott (Marysville-Getchell High School)—┘ Fall 3:17             │                                               │
                                                                        163 ├—K. Carlson (SNOHO)————┐                       │
12|Patrick Connelly (Arlington High School)—————————┐                       │ Fall 4:22             │                       │
                                                 54 ├—P. Connelly (ARL)—————┘                       │                       │
9|Nikolas Christianson (Stanwood High School)———————┘ Fall :32                                      │                       │
                                                                                                306 ├—R. Bennett (EVRT)—————┘
12|Kedryn Hatch (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———┐                                               │ 19-7
                                                 55 ├—K. Hatch (MARY)———————┐                       │
9|Noah Hangan (Oak Harbor High School)——————————————┘ Fall :38              │                       │
                                                                        164 ├—R. Bennett (EVRT)—————┘
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                       │ Fall 1:07
                                                 56 ├—R. Bennett (EVRT)—————┘
#2 10|Riley Bennett (Everett High School)———————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                      T. Padgett (MGET)—————┐
                                                      K. Hatch (MARY)———————┐                          L-305                │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-164            249 ├—K. Hatch (MARY)———————┐                   349 ├—T. Padgett (MGET)—————┐
 L-49                                           165 ├—S. Johnston (OAKH)————┘ Fall 2:01             │                       │ Fall 4:33             │
10|Shingo Johnston (Oak Harbor High School)—————————┘ BYE                                       307 ├—K. Hatch (MARY)———————┘                       │
 L-50                                                 P. Connelly (ARL)—————┐                       │ Fall :44                                      │ Third
10|Cole Hahn (Arlington High School)————————————————┐  L-163            250 ├—P. Connelly (ARL)—————┘                                           391 ├—K. Carlson (SNOHO)
 L-51                                           166 ├—C. Hahn (ARL)—————————┘ 10-4                                                                  │ 5-2
10|Thomas Sanchez (Everett High School)—————————————┘ 10-9                                            K. Carlson (SNOHO)————┐                       │
 L-52                                                 J. Goeden (MARY)——————┐                          L-306                │                       │
11|Skyler Elliott (Marysville-Getchell High School)—┐  L-162            251 ├—J. Goeden (MARY)——————┐                   350 ├—K. Carlson (SNOHO)————┘
 L-53                                           167 ├—S. Elliott (MGET)—————┘ Fall 4:35             │                       │ 5-1
9|Nikolas Christianson (Stanwood High School)———————┘ Fall 1:10                                 308 ├—R. Cote (SNOHO)———————┘
 L-54                                                 R. Cote (SNOHO)———————┐                       │ Fall 5:39
9|Noah Hangan (Oak Harbor High School)——————————————┐  L-161            252 ├—R. Cote (SNOHO)———————┘
 L-55                                           168 ├—N. Hangan (OAKH)——————┘ 16-1
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-56
                                              P. Connelly (ARL)—————┐ Seventh               K. Hatch (MARY)———————┐ Fifth
                                               L-307            389 ├—J. Goeden (MARY)       L-349            390 ├—R. Cote (SNOHO)
                                              J. Goeden (MARY)——————┘ Fall 2:42             R. Cote (SNOHO)———————┘ Fall 2:58
                                               L-308                                         L-350
      

152 (back to top)


#1 12|Patrick West (Everett High School)———————————————┐                                                               1. Patrick West (EVRT)
                                                    57 ├—P. West (EVRT)————┐                                           2. Justin Collier (MARY)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Michael Stewart (MGET)
                                                                       169 ├—P. West (EVRT)————┐                       4. Lester Howard (EVRT)
12|Ezra Schrader (Arlington High School)———————————————┐                   │ Injury Default    │                       5. Mel Miller (SNOHO)
                                                    58 ├—M. Bejar (MARY)———┘                   │                       6. Jacob Carlson (MGET)
9|Mauro Bejar (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)————————┘ 16-4                                  │                       7. Preston Smith (SNOHO)
                                                                                           309 ├—P. West (EVRT)————┐   8. Mauro Bejar (MARY)
#5 12|Mel Miller (Snohomish High School)———————————————┐                                       │ Fall 1:32         │
                                                    59 ├—M. Miller (SNOHO)—┐                   │                   │
11|Chris Brooks (Oak Harbor High School)———————————————┘ Fall 1:37         │                   │                   │
                                                                       170 ├—J. Carlson (MGET)—┘                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ 8-6                                   │
                                                    60 ├—J. Carlson (MGET)—┘                                       │
#4 12|Jacob Carlson (Marysville-Getchell High School)——┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                               396 ├—P. West (EVRT)
#3 12|Justin Collier (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—┐                                                           │ 6-1
                                                    61 ├—J. Collier (MARY)—┐                                       │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                                       171 ├—J. Collier (MARY)—┐                   │
10|Brandon Liberty (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┐                   │ Fall 3:21         │                   │
                                                    62 ├—P. Smith (SNOHO)——┘                   │                   │
10|Preston Smith (Snohomish High School)———————————————┘ Fall :54                              │                   │
                                                                                           310 ├—J. Collier (MARY)—┘
10|Lester Howard (Everett High School)—————————————————┐                                       │ 10-8
                                                    63 ├—L. Howard (EVRT)——┐                   │
9|Cole Carrigan (Stanwood High School)—————————————————┘ Fall 1:52         │                   │
                                                                       172 ├—M. Stewart (MGET)—┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Tech. Fall
                                                    64 ├—M. Stewart (MGET)—┘
#2 12|Michael Stewart (Marysville-Getchell High School)┘ BYE

                                                                                                 J. Carlson (MGET)—┐
                                                         L. Howard (EVRT)——┐                      L-309            │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-172        253 ├—L. Howard (EVRT)——┐               351 ├—L. Howard (EVRT)——┐
 L-57                                              173 ├—E. Schrader (ARL)—┘ Fall 4:22         │                   │ Fall 1:37         │
12|Ezra Schrader (Arlington High School)———————————————┘ BYE                               311 ├—L. Howard (EVRT)——┘                   │
 L-58                                                    P. Smith (SNOHO)——┐                   │ 4-2                                   │ Third
11|Chris Brooks (Oak Harbor High School)———————————————┐  L-171        254 ├—P. Smith (SNOHO)——┘                                   395 ├—M. Stewart (MGET)
 L-59                                              174 ├—C. Brooks (OAKH)——┘ Fall 3:41                                                 │ Fall 1:42
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     M. Stewart (MGET)—┐                   │
 L-60                                                    M. Miller (SNOHO)—┐                      L-310            │                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-170        255 ├—M. Miller (SNOHO)—┐               352 ├—M. Stewart (MGET)—┘
 L-61                                              175 ├—B. Liberty (OAKH)—┘ Fall 1:22         │                   │ Fall 1:23
10|Brandon Liberty (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┘ BYE                               312 ├—M. Miller (SNOHO)—┘
 L-62                                                    M. Bejar (MARY)———┐                   │ Injury Default
9|Cole Carrigan (Stanwood High School)—————————————————┐  L-169        256 ├—M. Bejar (MARY)———┘
 L-63                                              176 ├—C. Carrigan (STAN)┘ Fall :55
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-64
                                      P. Smith (SNOHO)——┐ Seventh           J. Carlson (MGET)—┐ Fifth
                                       L-311        393 ├—P. Smith (SNOHO)   L-351        394 ├—M. Miller (SNOHO)
                                      M. Bejar (MARY)———┘ Injury Default    M. Miller (SNOHO)—┘ Fall 4:00
                                       L-312                                 L-352
      

160 (back to top)


#1 12|Cooper McAuslan (Arlington High School)—————┐                                                                        1. Cooper McAuslan (ARL)
                                               65 ├—C. McAuslan (ARL)————┐                                                 2. Brett Allred (EVRT)
——————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Alex Hatch (MARY)
                                                                     177 ├—C. McAuslan (ARL)————┐                          4. Kristian Fairbanks (ARL)
10|Ethan Pace (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┐                      │ Fall :43             │                          5. Devon Rose (MGET)
                                               66 ├—C. Blonk (MGET)——————┘                      │                          6. Steven Duong (MARY)
9|Caleb Blonk (Marysville-Getchell High School)———┘ Fall 2:12                                   │                          7. Caleb Blonk (MGET)
                                                                                            313 ├—C. McAuslan (ARL)————┐   8. Josh Cunningham (SNOHO)
#5 10|Kristian Fairbanks (Arlington High School)——┐                                             │ Tech. Fall 17-2 5:04 │
                                               67 ├—K. Fairbanks (ARL)———┐                      │                      │
9|Dylan Wheeler (Snohomish High School)———————————┘ Fall 1:58            │                      │                      │
                                                                     178 ├—K. Fairbanks (ARL)———┘                      │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                      │ 7-1                                         │
                                               68 ├—A. Hatch (MARY)——————┘                                             │
#4 12|Alex Hatch (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ BYE                                                                │ Champion
                                                                                                                   400 ├—C. McAuslan (ARL)
#3 11|Devon Rose (Marysville-Getchell High School)┐                                                                    │ Injury Default
                                               69 ├—D. Rose (MGET)———————┐                                             │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                                     179 ├—D. Rose (MGET)———————┐                      │
11|Gab Cullen (Everett High School)———————————————┐                      │ Fall 4:35            │                      │
                                               70 ├—S. Duong (MARY)——————┘                      │                      │
12|Steven Duong (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—┘ Fall 1:47                                   │                      │
                                                                                            314 ├—B. Allred (EVRT)—————┘
11|Josh Cunningham (Snohomish High School)————————┐                                             │ 11-7
                                               71 ├—J. Cunningham (SNOHO)┐                      │
9|Wyatt Ridgeway (Oak Harbor High School)—————————┘ Fall 3:01            │                      │
                                                                     180 ├—B. Allred (EVRT)—————┘
——————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                      │ Fall 2:28
                                               72 ├—B. Allred (EVRT)—————┘
#2 12|Brett Allred (Everett High School)——————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                  K. Fairbanks (ARL)———┐
                                                    J. Cunningham (SNOHO)┐                         L-313               │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-180           257 ├—J. Cunningham (SNOHO)┐                  353 ├—K. Fairbanks (ARL)———┐
 L-65                                         181 ├—E. Pace (OAKH)———————┘ 3-1                  │                      │ 10-1                 │
10|Ethan Pace (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┘ BYE                                     315 ├—S. Duong (MARY)——————┘                      │
 L-66                                               S. Duong (MARY)——————┐                      │ Fall 5:00                                   │ Third
9|Dylan Wheeler (Snohomish High School)———————————┐  L-179           258 ├—S. Duong (MARY)——————┘                                         399 ├—A. Hatch (MARY)
 L-67                                         182 ├—D. Wheeler (SNOHO)———┘ 7-1                                                                │ 5-3
——————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                           D. Rose (MGET)———————┐                      │
 L-68                                               A. Hatch (MARY)——————┐                         L-314               │                      │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-178           259 ├—A. Hatch (MARY)——————┐                  354 ├—A. Hatch (MARY)——————┘
 L-69                                         183 ├—G. Cullen (EVRT)—————┘ Fall 4:31            │                      │ 16-11
11|Gab Cullen (Everett High School)———————————————┘ BYE                                     316 ├—A. Hatch (MARY)——————┘
 L-70                                               C. Blonk (MGET)——————┐                      │ Fall 2:08
9|Wyatt Ridgeway (Oak Harbor High School)—————————┐  L-177           260 ├—C. Blonk (MGET)——————┘
 L-71                                         184 ├—W. Ridgeway (OAKH)———┘ Fall :28
——————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-72
                                            J. Cunningham (SNOHO)┐ Seventh              S. Duong (MARY)——————┐ Fifth
                                             L-315           397 ├—C. Blonk (MGET)       L-353           398 ├—D. Rose (MGET)
                                            C. Blonk (MGET)——————┘ Fall 4:23            D. Rose (MGET)———————┘ 11-2
                                             L-316                                       L-354
      

170 (back to top)


#1 12|Keith Pablo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)——————┐                                                                                    1. Keith Pablo (MARY)
                                                      73 ├—K. Pablo (MARY)——————————┐                                                         2. Krys DuPree (EVRT)
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                      │                                                         3. Ben Kloes (SNOHO)
                                                                                185 ├—K. Pablo (MARY)——————————┐                              4. Manuel Munoz (ARL)
12|Cameron Finch-Bridge (Marysville-Getchell High School)┐                          │ Fall 1:22                │                              5. Terren Pablo (MARY)
                                                      74 ├—A. Srimoratkolmong (EVRT)┘                          │                              6. Trevor Vaughn (OAKH)
10|Army Srimoratkolmong (Everett High School)————————————┘ Fall 1:05                                           │                              7. Christian Simonson (SNOHO)
                                                                                                           317 ├—K. Pablo (MARY)——————————┐   8. Cooper Armstrong (MGET)
10|Christian Simonson (Snohomish High School)————————————┐                                                     │ Fall 2:17                │
                                                      75 ├—C. Simonson (SNOHO)——————┐                          │                          │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                      │                          │                          │
                                                                                186 ├—M. Munoz (ARL)———————————┘                          │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                          │ 14-0                                                │
                                                      76 ├—M. Munoz (ARL)———————————┘                                                     │
#4 10|Manuel Munoz (Arlington High School)———————————————┘ BYE                                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                                                                      404 ├—K. Pablo (MARY)
#3 11|Krys DuPree (Everett High School)——————————————————┐                                                                                │ 9-1
                                                      77 ├—K. DuPree (EVRT)—————————┐                                                     │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                      │                                                     │
                                                                                187 ├—K. DuPree (EVRT)—————————┐                          │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                          │ Fall 3:14                │                          │
                                                      78 ├—C. Armstrong (MGET)——————┘                          │                          │
12|Cooper Armstrong (Marysville-Getchell High School)————┘ BYE                                                 │                          │
                                                                                                           318 ├—K. DuPree (EVRT)—————————┘
9|Terren Pablo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—————————┐                                                     │ 4-3
                                                      79 ├—T. Vaughn (OAKH)—————————┐                          │
12|Trevor Vaughn (Oak Harbor High School)————————————————┘ 7-3                      │                          │
                                                                                188 ├—B. Kloes (SNOHO)—————————┘
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                          │ Fall :37
                                                      80 ├—B. Kloes (SNOHO)—————————┘
#2 11|Ben Kloes (Snohomish High School)——————————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                                 M. Munoz (ARL)———————————┐
                                                           T. Vaughn (OAKH)—————————┐                             L-317                   │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-188               261 ├—T. Vaughn (OAKH)—————————┐                      355 ├—M. Munoz (ARL)———————————┐
 L-73                                                189 ├—C. Finch-Bridge (MGET)———┘ Fall :37                 │                          │ 4-0                      │
12|Cameron Finch-Bridge (Marysville-Getchell High School)┘ BYE                                             319 ├—T. Vaughn (OAKH)—————————┘                          │
 L-74                                                      C. Armstrong (MGET)——————┐                          │ 8-4                                                 │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-187               262 ├—C. Armstrong (MGET)——————┘                                                 403 ├—B. Kloes (SNOHO)
 L-75                                                190 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE                                                                            │ 13-0
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                                       B. Kloes (SNOHO)—————————┐                          │
 L-76                                                      C. Simonson (SNOHO)——————┐                             L-318                   │                          │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-186               263 ├—C. Simonson (SNOHO)——————┐                      356 ├—B. Kloes (SNOHO)—————————┘
 L-77                                                191 ├——————————————————————————┘ BYE                      │                          │ Fall 1:55
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                                 320 ├—T. Pablo (MARY)——————————┘
 L-78                                                      A. Srimoratkolmong (EVRT)┐                          │ 7-0
9|Terren Pablo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—————————┐  L-185               264 ├—T. Pablo (MARY)——————————┘
 L-79                                                192 ├—T. Pablo (MARY)——————————┘ 12-3
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                    C. Armstrong (MGET)——————┐ Seventh                  T. Vaughn (OAKH)—————————┐ Fifth
                                                     L-319               401 ├—C. Simonson (SNOHO)       L-355               402 ├—T. Pablo (MARY)
                                                    C. Simonson (SNOHO)——————┘ Fall 2:01                T. Pablo (MARY)——————————┘ 5-1
                                                     L-320                                               L-356
      

182 (back to top)


#1 12|Arie Van Veen (Stanwood High School)—————┐                                                               1. Arie Van Veen (STAN)
                                            81 ├—A. V. Veen (STAN)—┐                                           2. Christian Balmer (EVRT)
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Jacob Leonard (EVRT)
                                                               193 ├—A. V. Veen (STAN)—┐                       4. Michael Fisken (OAKH)
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall 3:02         │                       5. Isaac Short (MARY)
                                            82 ├—R. Douglas (SNOHO)┘                   │                       6. Nick Dugin (OAKH)
10|Ryan Douglas (Snohomish High School)————————┘ BYE                                   │                       7. Ryan Douglas (SNOHO)
                                                                                   321 ├—A. V. Veen (STAN)—┐   8. Chris Tabor (STAN)
#5 12|Jacob Leonard (Everett High School)——————┐                                       │ 6-3               │
                                            83 ├—J. Leonard (EVRT)—┐                   │                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                               194 ├—J. Leonard (EVRT)—┘                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ 10-3                                  │
                                            84 ├—M. Fisken (OAKH)——┘                                       │
#4 10|Michael Fisken (Oak Harbor High School)——┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                       408 ├—A. V. Veen (STAN)
#3 10|Christian Balmer (Everett High School)———┐                                                           │ Fall 2:46
                                            85 ├—C. Balmer (EVRT)——┐                                       │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                               195 ├—C. Balmer (EVRT)——┐                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall :42          │                   │
                                            86 ├—I. Short (MARY)———┘                   │                   │
9|Isaac Short (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                                   322 ├—C. Balmer (EVRT)——┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐                                       │ 16-13
                                            87 ├—C. Tabor (STAN)———┐                   │
9|Chris Tabor (Stanwood High School)———————————┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                               196 ├—N. Dugin (OAKH)———┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall :18
                                            88 ├—N. Dugin (OAKH)———┘
#2 12|Nick Dugin (Oak Harbor High School)——————┘ BYE

                                                                                         J. Leonard (EVRT)—┐
                                                 C. Tabor (STAN)———┐                      L-321            │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-196        265 ├—C. Tabor (STAN)———┐               357 ├—J. Leonard (EVRT)—┐
 L-81                                      197 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ Fall 2:45         │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                   323 ├—I. Short (MARY)———┘                   │
 L-82                                            I. Short (MARY)———┐                   │ Fall :35                              │ Third
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-195        266 ├—I. Short (MARY)———┘                                   407 ├—J. Leonard (EVRT)
 L-83                                      198 ├———————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │ 8-1
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                         N. Dugin (OAKH)———┐                   │
 L-84                                            M. Fisken (OAKH)——┐                      L-322            │                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-194        267 ├—M. Fisken (OAKH)——┐               358 ├—M. Fisken (OAKH)——┘
 L-85                                      199 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ 7-5
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                   324 ├—M. Fisken (OAKH)——┘
 L-86                                            R. Douglas (SNOHO)┐                   │ Fall 3:27
———————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-193        268 ├—R. Douglas (SNOHO)┘
 L-87                                      200 ├———————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-88
                                      C. Tabor (STAN)———┐ Seventh           I. Short (MARY)———┐ Fifth
                                       L-323        405 ├—R. Douglas (SNOHO) L-357        406 ├—I. Short (MARY)
                                      R. Douglas (SNOHO)┘ Fall 2:10         N. Dugin (OAKH)———┘ Injury Default
                                       L-324                                 L-358
      

195 (back to top)


#1 12|Colton Ferro (Arlington High School)—————————┐                                                            1. Colton Ferro (ARL)
                                                89 ├—C. Ferro (ARL)———┐                                         2. Jessey Moe (EVRT)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE              │                                         3. Dyton Lucas (MARY)
                                                                  201 ├—C. Ferro (ARL)———┐                      4. Ben Seaberg (EVRT)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                  │ Fall 2:22        │                      5. Micah Hoot (MGET)
                                                90 ├—B. Seaberg (EVRT)┘                  │                      6. Kamiakin Craig (MARY)
12|Ben Seaberg (Everett High School)———————————————┘ BYE                                 │                      7. Kameron Martin (SNOHO)
                                                                                     325 ├—C. Ferro (ARL)———┐   8. Justin Betz (SNOHO)
11|Kameron Martin (Snohomish High School)——————————┐                                     │ Fall 1:26        │
                                                91 ├—K. Martin (SNOHO)┐                  │                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE              │                  │                  │
                                                                  202 ├—D. Lucas (MARY)——┘                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                  │ Fall :43                            │
                                                92 ├—D. Lucas (MARY)——┘                                     │
#4 12|Dyton Lucas (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ BYE                                                    │ Champion
                                                                                                        412 ├—C. Ferro (ARL)
#3 12|Micah Hoot (Marysville-Getchell High School)—┐                                                        │ 6-2
                                                93 ├—M. Hoot (MGET)———┐                                     │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE              │                                     │
                                                                  203 ├—M. Hoot (MGET)———┐                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                  │ Fall 1:26        │                  │
                                                94 ├—J. Betz (SNOHO)——┘                  │                  │
11|Justin Betz (Snohomish High School)—————————————┘ BYE                                 │                  │
                                                                                     326 ├—J. Moe (EVRT)————┘
9|Kamiakin Craig (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—┐                                     │ Fall 2:50
                                                95 ├—K. Craig (MARY)——┐                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE              │                  │
                                                                  204 ├—J. Moe (EVRT)————┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                  │ Fall 2:48
                                                96 ├—J. Moe (EVRT)————┘
#2 12|Jessey Moe (Everett High School)—————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                           D. Lucas (MARY)——┐
                                                     K. Craig (MARY)——┐                     L-325           │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-204       269 ├—K. Craig (MARY)——┐              359 ├—D. Lucas (MARY)——┐
 L-89                                          205 ├——————————————————┘ BYE              │                  │ Fall 1:26        │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                 327 ├—K. Craig (MARY)——┘                  │
 L-90                                                J. Betz (SNOHO)——┐                  │ Injury Default                      │ Third
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-203       270 ├—J. Betz (SNOHO)——┘                                 411 ├—D. Lucas (MARY)
 L-91                                          206 ├——————————————————┘ BYE                                                    │ Fall 1:55
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                       M. Hoot (MGET)———┐                  │
 L-92                                                K. Martin (SNOHO)┐                     L-326           │                  │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-202       271 ├—K. Martin (SNOHO)┐              360 ├—B. Seaberg (EVRT)┘
 L-93                                          207 ├——————————————————┘ BYE              │                  │ 12-8
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                 328 ├—B. Seaberg (EVRT)┘
 L-94                                                B. Seaberg (EVRT)┐                  │ Fall 2:46
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-201       272 ├—B. Seaberg (EVRT)┘
 L-95                                          208 ├——————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-96
                                    J. Betz (SNOHO)——┐ Seventh          K. Craig (MARY)——┐ Fifth
                                     L-327       409 ├—K. Martin (SNOHO) L-359       410 ├—M. Hoot (MGET)
                                    K. Martin (SNOHO)┘ Injury Default   M. Hoot (MGET)———┘ Fall :45
                                     L-328                               L-360
      

220 (back to top)


#1 12|Charlie Diedrich (Marysville-Getchell High School)┐                                                               1. Matt Currier (SNOHO)
                                                     97 ├—C. Diedrich (MGET)┐                                           2. Charlie Diedrich (MGET)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Zaelyn Bell (EVRT)
                                                                        209 ├—C. Diedrich (MGET)┐                       4. Tyson Sawyer (MGET)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ BYE               │                       5. Marcus Sholdez (EVRT)
                                                     98 ├———————————————————┘                   │                       6. Abe Coleman (OAKH)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                       │                       7. TJ Roach (ARL)
                                                                                            329 ├—C. Diedrich (MGET)┐
#5 10|Marcus Sholdez (Everett High School)——————————————┐                                       │ Fall 1:55         │
                                                     99 ├—M. Sholdez (EVRT)—┐                   │                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                                        210 ├—T. Sawyer (MGET)——┘                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall 3:56                             │
                                                    100 ├—T. Sawyer (MGET)——┘                                       │
#4 12|Tyson Sawyer (Marysville-Getchell High School)————┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                416 ├—M. Currier (SNOHO)
#3 10|Matt Currier (Snohomish High School)——————————————┐                                                           │ 3-1
                                                    101 ├—M. Currier (SNOHO)┐                                       │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                                        211 ├—M. Currier (SNOHO)┐                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall 1:04         │                   │
                                                    102 ├—TJ Roach (ARL)————┘                   │                   │
10|TJ Roach (Arlington High School)—————————————————————┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                                            330 ├—M. Currier (SNOHO)┘
12|Abe Coleman (Oak Harbor High School)—————————————————┐                                       │ 1-0
                                                    103 ├—A. Coleman (OAKH)—┐                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                                        212 ├—Z. Bell (EVRT)————┘
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall 1:50
                                                    104 ├—Z. Bell (EVRT)————┘
#2 12|Zaelyn Bell (Everett High School)—————————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                  T. Sawyer (MGET)——┐
                                                          A. Coleman (OAKH)—┐                      L-329            │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-212        273 ├—A. Coleman (OAKH)—┐               361 ├—T. Sawyer (MGET)——┐
 L-97                                               213 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ Fall :48          │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                   331 ├—A. Coleman (OAKH)—┘                   │
 L-98                                                     TJ Roach (ARL)————┐                   │ 6-2                                   │ Third
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-211        274 ├—TJ Roach (ARL)————┘                                   415 ├—Z. Bell (EVRT)
 L-99                                               214 ├———————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │ 4-2
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                         Z. Bell (EVRT)————┐                   │
 L-100                                                    M. Sholdez (EVRT)—┐                      L-330            │                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-210        275 ├—M. Sholdez (EVRT)—┐               362 ├—Z. Bell (EVRT)————┘
 L-101                                              215 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ Fall 1:53
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                   332 ├—M. Sholdez (EVRT)—┘
 L-102                                                    ——————————————————┐                   │ BYE
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-209        276 ├———————————————————┘
 L-103                                              216 ├———————————————————┘
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-104
                                      TJ Roach (ARL)————┐ Seventh           A. Coleman (OAKH)—┐ Fifth
                                       L-331        413 ├—TJ Roach (ARL)     L-361        414 ├—M. Sholdez (EVRT)
                                      ——————————————————┘ BYE               M. Sholdez (EVRT)—┘ Fall 2:16
                                       L-332                                 L-362
      

285 (back to top)


#1 12|Samuel Zook (Oak Harbor High School)——————————————┐                                                               1. Samuel Zook (OAKH)
                                                    105 ├—S. Zook (OAKH)————┐                                           2. Tristan Emery (ARL)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Jordan Hatem (EVRT)
                                                                        217 ├—S. Zook (OAKH)————┐                       4. Jeffrey Roullier (MARY)
12|Melecio Muniz (Arlington High School)————————————————┐                   │ Fall 0:50         │                       5. Joe Lawrence (MARY)
                                                    106 ├—D. King (SNOHO)———┘                   │                       6. Justin Bolden (STAN)
10|Duncan King (Snohomish High School)——————————————————┘ Fall 4:35                             │                       7. Hayden Campbell (OAKH)
                                                                                            333 ├—S. Zook (OAKH)————┐   8. Duncan King (SNOHO)
#5 10|Jeffrey Roullier (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┐                                       │ Fall :56          │
                                                    107 ├—J. Roullier (MARY)┐                   │                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                                        218 ├—J. Hatem (EVRT)———┘                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall 1:01                             │
                                                    108 ├—J. Hatem (EVRT)———┘                                       │
#4 11|Jordan Hatem (Everett High School)————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                420 ├—S. Zook (OAKH)
#3 11|Joe Lawrence (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)————┐                                                           │ Fall 2:29
                                                    109 ├—J. Lawrence (MARY)┐                                       │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                                        219 ├—J. Lawrence (MARY)┐                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall 3:09         │                   │
                                                    110 ├—J. Bolden (STAN)——┘                   │                   │
9|Justin Bolden (Stanwood High School)——————————————————┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                                            334 ├—T. Emery (ARL)————┘
10|Hayden Campbell (Oak Harbor High School)—————————————┐                                       │ 8-1
                                                    111 ├—H. Campbell (OAKH)┐                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                                        220 ├—T. Emery (ARL)————┘
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall 3:18
                                                    112 ├—T. Emery (ARL)————┘
#2 12|Tristan Emery (Arlington High School)—————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                  J. Hatem (EVRT)———┐
                                                          H. Campbell (OAKH)┐                      L-333            │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-220        277 ├—H. Campbell (OAKH)┐               363 ├—J. Hatem (EVRT)———┐
 L-105                                              221 ├—M. Muniz (ARL)————┘ Fall 3:59         │                   │ Fall 3:32         │
12|Melecio Muniz (Arlington High School)————————————————┘ BYE                               335 ├—J. Bolden (STAN)——┘                   │
 L-106                                                    J. Bolden (STAN)——┐                   │ 2-1                                   │ Third
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-219        278 ├—J. Bolden (STAN)——┘                                   419 ├—J. Hatem (EVRT)
 L-107                                              222 ├———————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │ Fall :39
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                         J. Lawrence (MARY)┐                   │
 L-108                                                    J. Roullier (MARY)┐                      L-334            │                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-218        279 ├—J. Roullier (MARY)┐               364 ├—J. Roullier (MARY)┘
 L-109                                              223 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ 9-2
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                   336 ├—J. Roullier (MARY)┘
 L-110                                                    D. King (SNOHO)———┐                   │ Fall 2:10
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-217        280 ├—D. King (SNOHO)———┘
 L-111                                              224 ├———————————————————┘ BYE
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-112
                                      H. Campbell (OAKH)┐ Seventh           J. Bolden (STAN)——┐ Fifth
                                       L-335        417 ├—H. Campbell (OAKH) L-363        418 ├—J. Lawrence (MARY)
                                      D. King (SNOHO)———┘ 4-0               J. Lawrence (MARY)┘ Fall 2:25
                                       L-336                                 L-364