2016 WESCO 3A North

Stanwood, WA

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Arlington High School (ARL) 392.5 11 19 72 32 35 3 8
Ferndale High School (FERN) 293.5 4 16 62 33 30 3 4
Everett High School (EVRT) 258.5 3 16 56 51 32 1 5
Marysville-Pilchuck High School (MARY) 211.5 2 11 48 47 30 1 2
Oak Harbor High School (OAKH) 185.0 4 9 38 41 15 2 4
Marysville-Getchell High School (MGET) 120.5 2 7 26 39 12 1 2
Stanwood High School (STAN) 98.5 2 6 19 25 11 1 2

106 (back to top)


#1 10|Cole Daurie (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┐                                                                  1. Cole Daurie (MARY)
                                                 1 ├—C. Daurie (MARY)———┐                                             2. Blake Servatius (OAKH)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Ryan Slaughter (FERN)
                                                                    113 ├—C. Daurie (MARY)———┐                        4. Kadin Guzman (ARL)
9|Brendan Connelly (Arlington High School)—————————┐                    │ Fall               │                        5. Brendan Connelly (ARL)
                                                 2 ├—W. Nickelson (OAKH)┘                    │                        6. Jesse Dahl (EVRT)
11|William Nickelson (Oak Harbor High School)——————┘ 13-9 Decision                           │
                                                                                         281 ├—C. Daurie (MARY)———┐
#5 10|Ryan Slaughter (Ferndale High School)————————┐                                         │ 9-7 Decision       │
                                                 3 ├—R. Slaughter (FERN)┐                    │                    │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                                    114 ├—R. Slaughter (FERN)┘                    │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ 12-10 Decision                          │
                                                 4 ├—J. Dahl (EVRT)—————┘                                         │
#4 10|Jesse Dahl (Everett High School)—————————————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                              367 ├—C. Daurie (MARY)
#3 9|Blake Servatius (Oak Harbor High School)——————┐                                                              │ 13-4 Decision
                                                 5 ├—B. Servatius (OAKH)┐                                         │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                                    115 ├—B. Servatius (OAKH)┐                    │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                                                 6 ├—Z. Bender (STAN)———┘                    │                    │
9|Zac Bender (Stanwood High School)————————————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                                         282 ├—B. Servatius (OAKH)┘
9|Evan Young (Ferndale High School)————————————————┐                                         │ Fall
                                                 7 ├—E. Young (FERN)————┐                    │
9|Tanner Lauzon (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)——┘ Fall               │                    │
                                                                    116 ├—K. Guzman (ARL)————┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ 13-2 Decision
                                                 8 ├—K. Guzman (ARL)————┘
#2 10|Kadin Guzman (Arlington High School)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                                               R. Slaughter (FERN)┐
                                                     E. Young (FERN)————┐                       L-281             │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-116         225 ├—B. Connelly (ARL)——┐                337 ├—R. Slaughter (FERN)┐
 L-1                                           117 ├—B. Connelly (ARL)——┘ Fall               │                    │ Fall               │
9|Brendan Connelly (Arlington High School)—————————┘ BYE                                 283 ├—B. Connelly (ARL)——┘                    │
 L-2                                                 Z. Bender (STAN)———┐                    │ 9-3 Decision                            │ Third
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-115         226 ├—Z. Bender (STAN)———┘                                     366 ├—R. Slaughter (FERN)
 L-3                                           118 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                                                          │ 4-0 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                           K. Guzman (ARL)————┐                    │
 L-4                                                 J. Dahl (EVRT)—————┐                       L-282             │                    │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-114         227 ├—J. Dahl (EVRT)—————┐                338 ├—K. Guzman (ARL)————┘
 L-5                                           119 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │ 12-5 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                     284 ├—J. Dahl (EVRT)—————┘
 L-6                                                 W. Nickelson (OAKH)┐                    │ Fall
9|Tanner Lauzon (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)——┐  L-113         228 ├—W. Nickelson (OAKH)┘
 L-7                                           120 ├—T. Lauzon (MARY)———┘ 14-0 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                B. Connelly (ARL)——┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-337         365 ├—B. Connelly (ARL)
                                                                                J. Dahl (EVRT)—————┘ 19-9 Decision
                                                                                 L-338
      

113 (back to top)


#1 12|Trey Swanson (Arlington High School)—————————┐                                                               1. Stephan Erosa (EVRT)
                                                 9 ├—T. Swanson (ARL)——┐                                           2. Daniel Ramirez (EVRT)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Danny Herrera (ARL)
                                                                   121 ├—D. Ramirez (EVRT)—┐                       4. Garrett Stahl (OAKH)
9|Daniel Ramirez (Everett High School)—————————————┐                   │ Fall              │                       5. Zion Gomez (OAKH)
                                                10 ├—D. Ramirez (EVRT)—┘                   │                       6. Jagger Willard (MARY)
10|Jagger Willard (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ Tech. Fall                            │
                                                                                       285 ├—D. Ramirez (EVRT)—┐
#5 9|Zion Gomez (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┐                                       │ 17-11 Decision    │
                                                11 ├—Z. Gomez (OAKH)———┐                   │                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                                   122 ├—G. Stahl (OAKH)———┘                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall                                  │
                                                12 ├—G. Stahl (OAKH)———┘                                       │
#4 12|Garrett Stahl (Oak Harbor High School)———————┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                           370 ├—S. Erosa (EVRT)
#3 10|Stephan Erosa (Everett High School)——————————┐                                                           │ Fall
                                                13 ├—S. Erosa (EVRT)———┐                                       │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                                   123 ├—S. Erosa (EVRT)———┐                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall              │                   │
                                                14 ├—A. Bernocco (STAN)┘                   │                   │
9|Antonio Bernocco (Stanwood High School)——————————┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                                       286 ├—S. Erosa (EVRT)———┘
9|Ahmad Humoud (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———┐                                       │ 5-2 Decision
                                                15 ├—A. Humoud (MARY)——┐                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                                   124 ├—D. Herrera (ARL)——┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall
                                                16 ├—D. Herrera (ARL)——┘
#2 12|Danny Herrera (Arlington High School)————————┘ BYE

                                                                                             G. Stahl (OAKH)———┐
                                                     A. Humoud (MARY)——┐                      L-285            │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-124        229 ├—J. Willard (MARY)—┐               339 ├—G. Stahl (OAKH)———┐
 L-9                                           125 ├—J. Willard (MARY)—┘ Fall              │                   │ 12-2 Decision     │
10|Jagger Willard (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ BYE                               287 ├—J. Willard (MARY)—┘                   │
 L-10                                                A. Bernocco (STAN)┐                   │ Fall                                  │ Third
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-123        230 ├—A. Bernocco (STAN)┘                                   369 ├—D. Herrera (ARL)
 L-11                                          126 ├———————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │ 3-1 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                         D. Herrera (ARL)——┐                   │
 L-12                                                Z. Gomez (OAKH)———┐                      L-286            │                   │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-122        231 ├—Z. Gomez (OAKH)———┐               340 ├—D. Herrera (ARL)——┘
 L-13                                          127 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ Fall
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                   288 ├—Z. Gomez (OAKH)———┘
 L-14                                                T. Swanson (ARL)——┐                   │ 6-5 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-121        232 ├—T. Swanson (ARL)——┘
 L-15                                          128 ├———————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-16
                                                                            J. Willard (MARY)—┐ Fifth
                                                                             L-339        368 ├—Z. Gomez (OAKH)
                                                                            Z. Gomez (OAKH)———┘ 8-7 Decision
                                                                             L-340
      

120 (back to top)


#1 11|Biscuits Graves (Ferndale High School)———————┐                                                                     1. Christian Evanger (ARL)
                                                17 ├—B. Graves (FERN)————┐                                               2. Will Rush (ARL)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Biscuits Graves (FERN)
                                                                     129 ├—B. Graves (FERN)————┐                         4. Sean Underhill (EVRT)
9|Teyveyon Shaw (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┐                     │ Fall                │                         5. Ryan Arboleda (EVRT)
                                                18 ├—J. Coballes (FERN)——┘                     │                         6. Jacob Alwert (STAN)
#8 10|Josh Coballes (Ferndale High School)—————————┘ Fall                                      │
                                                                                           289 ├—W. Rush (ARL)———————┐
#5 11|Jacob Alwert (Stanwood High School)——————————┐                                           │ Fall                │
                                                19 ├—J. Alwert (STAN)————┐                     │                     │
9|Yaroslav Dubyk (Marysville-Getchell High School)—┘ Fall                │                     │                     │
                                                                     130 ├—W. Rush (ARL)———————┘                     │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall                                      │
                                                20 ├—W. Rush (ARL)———————┘                                           │
#4 10|Will Rush (Arlington High School)————————————┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                 373 ├—C. Evanger (ARL)
#3 11|Christian Evanger (Arlington High School)————┐                                                                 │ 9-8 Decision
                                                21 ├—C. Evanger (ARL)————┐                                           │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                                     131 ├—C. Evanger (ARL)————┐                     │
9|Gunnar Cooper (Stanwood High School)—————————————┐                     │ 8-3 Decision        │                     │
                                                22 ├—R. Arboleda (EVRT)——┘                     │                     │
#6 10|Ryan Arboleda (Everett High School)——————————┘ Fall                                      │                     │
                                                                                           290 ├—C. Evanger (ARL)————┘
#7 9|Caleb Fitzgerald (Oak Harbor High School)—————┐                                           │ 8-3 Decision
                                                23 ├—C. Fitzgerald (OAKH)┐                     │
10|Isaiah Galindo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ 10-4 Decision       │                     │
                                                                     132 ├—S. Underhill (EVRT)—┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall
                                                24 ├—S. Underhill (EVRT)—┘
#2 12|Sean Underhill (Everett High School)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                 B. Graves (FERN)————┐
                                                     C. Fitzgerald (OAKH)┐                        L-289              │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-132          233 ├—C. Fitzgerald (OAKH)┐                 341 ├—B. Graves (FERN)————┐
 L-17                                          133 ├—T. Shaw (OAKH)——————┘ Tech. Fall 17-0     │                     │ 14-4 Decision       │
9|Teyveyon Shaw (Oak Harbor High School)———————————┘ BYE                                   291 ├—R. Arboleda (EVRT)——┘                     │
 L-18                                                R. Arboleda (EVRT)——┐                     │ 8-0 Decision                              │ Third
9|Yaroslav Dubyk (Marysville-Getchell High School)—┐  L-131          234 ├—R. Arboleda (EVRT)——┘                                       372 ├—B. Graves (FERN)
 L-19                                          134 ├—Y. Dubyk (MGET)—————┘ Fall                                                            │ 12-2 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         S. Underhill (EVRT)—┐                     │
 L-20                                                J. Alwert (STAN)————┐                        L-290              │                     │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-130          235 ├—J. Alwert (STAN)————┐                 342 ├—S. Underhill (EVRT)—┘
 L-21                                          135 ├—G. Cooper (STAN)————┘ Fall                │                     │ 11-4 Decision
9|Gunnar Cooper (Stanwood High School)—————————————┘ BYE                                   292 ├—J. Alwert (STAN)————┘
 L-22                                                J. Coballes (FERN)——┐                     │ 4-2 Decision
10|Isaiah Galindo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┐  L-129          236 ├—J. Coballes (FERN)——┘
 L-23                                          136 ├—I. Galindo (MARY)———┘ 12-1 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                                    R. Arboleda (EVRT)——┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-341          371 ├—R. Arboleda (EVRT)
                                                                                    J. Alwert (STAN)————┘ Fall
                                                                                     L-342
      

126 (back to top)


#1 12|Boston Jones (Arlington High School)—————————————┐                                                                  1. Boston Jones (ARL)
                                                    25 ├—B. Jones (ARL)—————┐                                             2. Eli Croy (FERN)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Blake McBride (OAKH)
                                                                        137 ├—B. Jones (ARL)—————┐                        4. Anthony Labrake (MGET)
11|Lucas Nickelson (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                        5. Devin Fahlman (MARY)
                                                    26 ├—L. Nickelson (OAKH)┘                    │                        6. Caleb Long (FERN)
9|Julian Kotlovski (Everett High School)———————————————┘ Fall                                    │
                                                                                             293 ├—B. Jones (ARL)—————┐
#5 11|Anthony Labrake (Marysville-Getchell High School)┐                                         │ Tech. Fall 17-2    │
                                                    27 ├—A. Labrake (MGET)——┐                    │                    │
9|Chastin Bergquist (Stanwood High School)—————————————┘ Fall               │                    │                    │
                                                                        138 ├—A. Labrake (MGET)——┘                    │
9|Caleb Long (Ferndale High School)————————————————————┐                    │ 8-2 Decision                            │
                                                    28 ├—D. Fahlman (MARY)——┘                                         │
#4 10|Devin Fahlman (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)——┘ Fall                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                                                  376 ├—B. Jones (ARL)
#3 9|Blake McBride (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┐                                                              │ Fall
                                                    29 ├—B. McBride (OAKH)——┐                                         │
9|Aiden Beam (Everett High School)—————————————————————┘ Fall               │                                         │
                                                                        139 ├—B. McBride (OAKH)——┐                    │
11|Aiden Noel (Marysville-Getchell High School)————————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                                                    30 ├—B. Woolman (STAN)——┘                    │                    │
#6 9|Ben Woolman (Stanwood High School)————————————————┘ Fall                                    │                    │
                                                                                             294 ├—E. Croy (FERN)—————┘
10|Kyle Tubbs (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)————————┐                                         │ Fall
                                                    31 ├—B. Stupey (ARL)————┐                    │
10|Brantly Stupey (Arlington High School)——————————————┘ 16-2 Decision      │                    │
                                                                        140 ├—E. Croy (FERN)—————┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Tech. Fall 17-0
                                                    32 ├—E. Croy (FERN)—————┘
#2 10|Eli Croy (Ferndale High School)——————————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                   A. Labrake (MGET)——┐
                                                         B. Stupey (ARL)————┐                       L-293             │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-140         237 ├—B. Stupey (ARL)————┐                343 ├—A. Labrake (MGET)——┐
 L-25                                              141 ├—J. Kotlovski (EVRT)┘ Fall               │                    │ Fall               │
9|Julian Kotlovski (Everett High School)———————————————┘ BYE                                 295 ├—C. Long (FERN)—————┘                    │
 L-26                                                    B. Woolman (STAN)——┐                    │ 7-2 Decision                            │ Third
9|Chastin Bergquist (Stanwood High School)—————————————┐  L-139         238 ├—C. Long (FERN)—————┘                                     375 ├—B. McBride (OAKH)
 L-27                                              142 ├—C. Long (FERN)—————┘ Fall                                                         │ 11-8 Decision
9|Caleb Long (Ferndale High School)————————————————————┘ Fall                                      B. McBride (OAKH)——┐                    │
 L-28                                                    D. Fahlman (MARY)——┐                       L-294             │                    │
9|Aiden Beam (Everett High School)—————————————————————┐  L-138         239 ├—D. Fahlman (MARY)——┐                344 ├—B. McBride (OAKH)——┘
 L-29                                              143 ├—A. Noel (MGET)—————┘ Fall               │                    │ Tech. Fall 20-5
11|Aiden Noel (Marysville-Getchell High School)————————┘ Fall                                296 ├—D. Fahlman (MARY)——┘
 L-30                                                    L. Nickelson (OAKH)┐                    │ Fall
10|Kyle Tubbs (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)————————┐  L-137         240 ├—K. Tubbs (MARY)————┘
 L-31                                              144 ├—K. Tubbs (MARY)————┘ Fall
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                                C. Long (FERN)—————┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-343         374 ├—D. Fahlman (MARY)
                                                                                D. Fahlman (MARY)——┘ Fall
                                                                                 L-344
      

132 (back to top)


#1 10|Gavin Rork (Arlington High School)———————————┐                                                                     1. Gavin Rork (ARL)
                                                33 ├—G. Rork (ARL)———————┐                                               2. Michael Lym (OAKH)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Joel Delgadillo (EVRT)
                                                                     145 ├—G. Rork (ARL)———————┐                         4. Carson Trolinder (FERN)
#9 12|Greg Steele (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┐                     │ 12-0 Decsion        │                         5. Carson Phillips (STAN)
                                                34 ├—G. Steele (MARY)————┘                     │                         6. Gabe Broome (MGET)
#8 10|Austin Roughton (Ferndale High School)———————┘ Forfeit                                   │
                                                                                           297 ├—G. Rork (ARL)———————┐
#5 12|Gabe Broome (Marysville-Getchell High School)┐                                           │ Fall                │
                                                35 ├—G. Broome (MGET)————┐                     │                     │
9|Shingo Johnson (Oak Harbor High School)——————————┘ Fall                │                     │                     │
                                                                     146 ├—G. Broome (MGET)————┘                     │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall                                      │
                                                36 ├—C. Phillips (STAN)——┘                                           │
#4 11|Carson Phillips (Stanwood High School)———————┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                 379 ├—G. Rork (ARL)
#3 12|Joel Delgadillo (Everett High School)————————┐                                                                 │ 13-2 Decision
                                                37 ├—J. Delgadillo (EVRT)┐                                           │
10|Colby Wammack (Arlington High School)———————————┘ Fall                │                                           │
                                                                     147 ├—J. Delgadillo (EVRT)┐                     │
11|Tanner Valin (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)——┐                     │ 10-2 Decision       │                     │
                                                38 ├—C. Trolinder (FERN)—┘                     │                     │
#6 10|Carson Trolinder (Ferndale High School)——————┘ Fall                                      │                     │
                                                                                           298 ├—M. Lym (OAKH)———————┘
#7 11|Riley Solheim (Everett High School)——————————┐                                           │ 15-8 Decision
                                                39 ├—R. Solheim (EVRT)———┐                     │
11|Cole Nevin (Marysville-Getchell High School)————┘ Fall                │                     │
                                                                     148 ├—M. Lym (OAKH)———————┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ 8-2 Decision
                                                40 ├—M. Lym (OAKH)———————┘
#2 10|Michael Lym (Oak Harbor High School)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                 G. Broome (MGET)————┐
                                                     R. Solheim (EVRT)———┐                        L-297              │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-148          241 ├—A. Roughton (FERN)——┐                 345 ├—C. Trolinder (FERN)—┐
 L-33                                          149 ├—A. Roughton (FERN)——┘ Fall                │                     │ Fall                │
10|Austin Roughton (Ferndale High School)——————————┘ BYE                                   299 ├—C. Trolinder (FERN)—┘                     │
 L-34                                                C. Trolinder (FERN)—┐                     │ 10-3 Decision                             │ Third
9|Shingo Johnson (Oak Harbor High School)——————————┐  L-147          242 ├—C. Trolinder (FERN)—┘                                       378 ├—J. Delgadillo (EVRT)
 L-35                                          150 ├—S. Johnson (OAKH)———┘ Fall                                                            │ 3-2 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         J. Delgadillo (EVRT)┐                     │
 L-36                                                C. Phillips (STAN)——┐                        L-298              │                     │
10|Colby Wammack (Arlington High School)———————————┐  L-146          243 ├—C. Phillips (STAN)——┐                 346 ├—J. Delgadillo (EVRT)┘
 L-37                                          151 ├—C. Wammack (ARL)————┘ Fall                │                     │ 6-0 Decision
11|Tanner Valin (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)——┘ Fall                                  300 ├—C. Phillips (STAN)——┘
 L-38                                                G. Steele (MARY)————┐                     │ 12-2 Decision
11|Cole Nevin (Marysville-Getchell High School)————┐  L-145          244 ├—G. Steele (MARY)————┘
 L-39                                          152 ├—C. Nevin (MGET)—————┘ Fall
———————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                    G. Broome (MGET)————┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-345          377 ├—C. Phillips (STAN)
                                                                                    C. Phillips (STAN)——┘ Fall
                                                                                     L-346
      

138 (back to top)


#1 12|Jeremy Nygard (Arlington High School)——————————┐                                                                     1. Mason Phillips (STAN)
                                                  41 ├—J. Nygard (ARL)—————┐                                               2. Jeremy Nygard (ARL)
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Patrick West (EVRT)
                                                                       153 ├—J. Nygard (ARL)—————┐                         4. Riley Oakes (ARL)
10|Skyler Elliott (Marysville-Getchell High School)——┐                     │ Fall                │                         5. Riley Bennett (EVRT)
                                                  42 ├—S. Elliott (MGET)———┘                     │                         6. Jaden Schwartz (FERN)
#8 10|Chris Brooks (Oak Harbor High School)——————————┘ Tech. Fall                                │
                                                                                             301 ├—J. Nygard (ARL)—————┐
#5 11|Wyatt Croy (Ferndale High School)——————————————┐                                           │ Fall                │
                                                  43 ├—J. Wolfington (MARY)┐                     │                     │
10|Jaden Wolfington (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ 11-4 Decision       │                     │                     │
                                                                       154 ├—R. Oakes (ARL)——————┘                     │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall                                      │
                                                  44 ├—R. Oakes (ARL)——————┘                                           │
#4 12|Riley Oakes (Arlington High School)————————————┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                   382 ├—M. Phillips (STAN)
#3 11|Patrick West (Everett High School)—————————————┐                                                                 │ 9-5 Decision
                                                  45 ├—P. West (EVRT)——————┐                                           │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                                       155 ├—P. West (EVRT)——————┐                     │
9|Jaden Schwartz (Ferndale High School)——————————————┐                     │ Fall                │                     │
                                                  46 ├—R. Bennett (EVRT)———┘                     │                     │
#6 9|Riley Bennett (Everett High School)—————————————┘ Fall                                      │                     │
                                                                                             302 ├—M. Phillips (STAN)——┘
#7 11|Steven Duong (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—┐                                           │ 17-3 Decision
                                                  47 ├—S. Duong (MARY)—————┐                     │
11|Trevor Vaughn (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┘ 10-2 Decision       │                     │
                                                                       156 ├—M. Phillips (STAN)——┘
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Tech. Fall 19-3
                                                  48 ├—M. Phillips (STAN)——┘
#2 10|Mason Phillips (Stanwood High School)——————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                   R. Oakes (ARL)——————┐
                                                       S. Duong (MARY)—————┐                        L-301              │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-156          245 ├—S. Duong (MARY)—————┐                 347 ├—R. Oakes (ARL)——————┐
 L-41                                            157 ├—C. Brooks (OAKH)————┘ Fall                │                     │ Fall                │
10|Chris Brooks (Oak Harbor High School)—————————————┘ BYE                                   303 ├—R. Bennett (EVRT)———┘                     │
 L-42                                                  R. Bennett (EVRT)———┐                     │ Fall                                      │ Third
11|Wyatt Croy (Ferndale High School)—————————————————┐  L-155          246 ├—R. Bennett (EVRT)———┘                                       381 ├—P. West (EVRT)
 L-43                                            158 ├—W. Croy (FERN)——————┘ Fall                                                            │ 7-0 Decision
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         P. West (EVRT)——————┐                     │
 L-44                                                  J. Wolfington (MARY)┐                        L-302              │                     │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-154          247 ├—J. Schwartz (FERN)——┐                 348 ├—P. West (EVRT)——————┘
 L-45                                            159 ├—J. Schwartz (FERN)——┘ Fall                │                     │ Fall
9|Jaden Schwartz (Ferndale High School)——————————————┘ BYE                                   304 ├—J. Schwartz (FERN)——┘
 L-46                                                  S. Elliott (MGET)———┐                     │ Tech. Fall 15-0
11|Trevor Vaughn (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┐  L-153          248 ├—S. Elliott (MGET)———┘
 L-47                                            160 ├—T. Vaughn (OAKH)————┘ 6-1 Decision
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                    R. Bennett (EVRT)———┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-347          380 ├—R. Bennett (EVRT)
                                                                                    J. Schwartz (FERN)——┘ Fall
                                                                                     L-348
      

145 (back to top)


#1 11|Cooper McAuslan (Arlington High School)—————————┐                                                                  1. Cooper McAuslan (ARL)
                                                   49 ├—C. McAuslan (ARL)——┐                                             2. Parker Spady (ARL)
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Noah Saenz (FERN)
                                                                       161 ├—C. McAuslan (ARL)——┐                        4. Zachuriah Aketch (OAKH)
9|Andrew Fisher (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┐                    │ Fall               │                        5. Justin Collier (MARY)
                                                   50 ├—A. Hougan (MARY)———┘                    │                        6. Rage Quick (MGET)
10|Andy Hougan (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)——————┘ Fall                                    │
                                                                                            305 ├—C. McAuslan (ARL)——┐
#5 11|Zachuriah Aketch (Oak Harbor High School)———————┐                                         │ Fall               │
                                                   51 ├—Z. Aketch (OAKH)———┐                    │                    │
10|Hunter Alvarez (Everett High School)———————————————┘ Fall               │                    │                    │
                                                                       162 ├—N. Saenz (FERN)————┘                    │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ 10-4 Decision                           │
                                                   52 ├—N. Saenz (FERN)————┘                                         │
#4 11|Noah Saenz (Ferndale High School)———————————————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                                 385 ├—C. McAuslan (ARL)
#3 12|Rage Quick (Marysville-Getchell High School)————┐                                                              │ 8-3 Decision
                                                   53 ├—R. Quick (MGET)————┐                                         │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                                       163 ├—J. Collier (MARY)——┐                    │
11|Dalton Cristelli (Ferndale High School)————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                                                   54 ├—J. Collier (MARY)——┘                    │                    │
#6 11|Justin Collier (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ Tech. Fall 22-7                         │                    │
                                                                                            306 ├—P. Spady (ARL)—————┘
#7 9|Lester Howard (Everett High School)——————————————┐                                         │ 20-8 Decision
                                                   55 ├—L. Howard (EVRT)———┐                    │
12|Joseph Field (Oak Harbor High School)——————————————┘ Fall               │                    │
                                                                       164 ├—P. Spady (ARL)—————┘
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall
                                                   56 ├—P. Spady (ARL)—————┘
#2 12|Parker Spady (Arlington High School)————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                  N. Saenz (FERN)————┐
                                                        L. Howard (EVRT)———┐                       L-305             │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-164         249 ├—L. Howard (EVRT)———┐                349 ├—N. Saenz (FERN)————┐
 L-49                                             165 ├—A. Fisher (MGET)———┘ Fall               │                    │ 3-1 Decision       │
9|Andrew Fisher (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┘ BYE                                 307 ├—R. Quick (MGET)————┘                    │
 L-50                                                   R. Quick (MGET)————┐                    │ 12-0 Decision                           │ Third
10|Hunter Alvarez (Everett High School)———————————————┐  L-163         250 ├—R. Quick (MGET)————┘                                     384 ├—N. Saenz (FERN)
 L-51                                             166 ├—H. Alvarez (EVRT)——┘ 12-0 Decision                                                │ 3-1 Decision
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       J. Collier (MARY)——┐                    │
 L-52                                                   Z. Aketch (OAKH)———┐                       L-306             │                    │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-162         251 ├—Z. Aketch (OAKH)———┐                350 ├—Z. Aketch (OAKH)———┘
 L-53                                             167 ├—D. Cristelli (FERN)┘ 10-1 Decision      │                    │ 12-8 Decision
11|Dalton Cristelli (Ferndale High School)————————————┘ BYE                                 308 ├—Z. Aketch (OAKH)———┘
 L-54                                                   A. Hougan (MARY)———┐                    │ 11-1 Decision
12|Joseph Field (Oak Harbor High School)——————————————┐  L-161         252 ├—J. Field (OAKH)————┘
 L-55                                             168 ├—J. Field (OAKH)————┘ Fall
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-56
                                                                                R. Quick (MGET)————┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-349         383 ├—J. Collier (MARY)
                                                                                J. Collier (MARY)——┘ Injury Default
                                                                                 L-350
      

152 (back to top)


#1 12|Dymond Piper (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┐                                                                  1. Dymond Piper (OAKH)
                                                    57 ├—D. Piper (OAKH)————┐                                             2. Brett Allred (EVRT)
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Cory Slaughter (FERN)
                                                                        169 ├—D. Piper (OAKH)————┐                        4. Alex Cleary (FERN)
9|Kristian Fairbanks (Arlington High School)———————————┐                    │ 12-8 Decision      │                        5. Michael Stewart (MGET)
                                                    58 ├—C. Slaughter (FERN)┘                    │                        6. Alex Hatch (MARY)
#8 12|Cory Slaughter (Ferndale High School)————————————┘ Fall                                    │
                                                                                             309 ├—D. Piper (OAKH)————┐
#5 11|Alex Hatch (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—————┐                                         │ Tech. Fall 19-4    │
                                                    59 ├—A. Hatch (MARY)————┐                    │                    │
9|Logan Ferguson (Stanwood High School)————————————————┘ Fall               │                    │                    │
                                                                        170 ├—A. Hatch (MARY)————┘                    │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ 5-4 Decision                            │
                                                    60 ├—D. Rose (MGET)—————┘                                         │
#4 10|Devon Rose (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                                  388 ├—D. Piper (OAKH)
#3 11|Brett Allred (Everett High School)———————————————┐                                                              │ 19-7 Decision
                                                    61 ├—B. Allred (EVRT)———┐                                         │
10|P.J Galindo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———————┘ Fall               │                                         │
                                                                        171 ├—B. Allred (EVRT)———┐                    │
10|Tucker Bovard (Arlington High School)———————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                                                    62 ├—S. Garcia (EVRT)———┘                    │                    │
#6 12|Silvino Garcia (Everett High School)—————————————┘ 8-2 Decision                            │                    │
                                                                                             310 ├—B. Allred (EVRT)———┘
#7 11|Eriq Boler (Oak Harbor High School)——————————————┐                                         │ Fall
                                                    63 ├—A. Cleary (FERN)———┐                    │
10|Alex Cleary (Ferndale High School)——————————————————┘ Fall               │                    │
                                                                        172 ├—M. Stewart (MGET)——┘
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall
                                                    64 ├—M. Stewart (MGET)——┘
#2 11|Michael Stewart (Marysville-Getchell High School)┘ BYE

                                                                                                   A. Hatch (MARY)————┐
                                                         A. Cleary (FERN)———┐                       L-309             │
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-172         253 ├—A. Cleary (FERN)———┐                351 ├—A. Cleary (FERN)———┐
 L-57                                              173 ├—K. Fairbanks (ARL)—┘ 8-5 Decision       │                    │ 6-4 Decision       │
9|Kristian Fairbanks (Arlington High School)———————————┘ BYE                                 311 ├—A. Cleary (FERN)———┘                    │
 L-58                                                    S. Garcia (EVRT)———┐                    │ 6-3 Decision                            │ Third
9|Logan Ferguson (Stanwood High School)————————————————┐  L-171         254 ├—S. Garcia (EVRT)———┘                                     387 ├—C. Slaughter (FERN)
 L-59                                              174 ├—L. Ferguson (STAN)—┘ Fall                                                         │ Injury Default
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       M. Stewart (MGET)——┐                    │
 L-60                                                    D. Rose (MGET)—————┐                       L-310             │                    │
10|P.J Galindo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———————┐  L-170         255 ├—D. Rose (MGET)—————┐                352 ├—C. Slaughter (FERN)┘
 L-61                                              175 ├—T. Bovard (ARL)————┘ Injury Default     │                    │ Fall
10|Tucker Bovard (Arlington High School)———————————————┘ Tech. Fall 19-4                     312 ├—C. Slaughter (FERN)┘
 L-62                                                    C. Slaughter (FERN)┐                    │ 8-6 Decision
11|Eriq Boler (Oak Harbor High School)—————————————————┐  L-169         256 ├—C. Slaughter (FERN)┘
 L-63                                              176 ├—E. Boler (OAKH)————┘ 6-5 Decision
———————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                                                A. Hatch (MARY)————┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-351         386 ├—M. Stewart (MGET)
                                                                                M. Stewart (MGET)——┘ 5-1 Decision
                                                                                 L-352
      

160 (back to top)


#1 11|Keith Pablo (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———┐                                                                     1. Azariah Crew (ARL)
                                                   65 ├—K. Pablo (MARY)—————┐                                               2. Keith Pablo (MARY)
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Braiden Klimp (FERN)
                                                                        177 ├—K. Pablo (MARY)—————┐                         4. Wyatt Hawthorne (ARL)
12|Martin Powers (Oak Harbor High School)—————————————┐                     │ Fall                │                         5. Jordan Cristelli (FERN)
                                                   66 ├—M. Powers (OAKH)————┘                     │                         6. Julian Delgadillo (EVRT)
9|Taylor Zempel (Stanwood High School)————————————————┘ Fall                                      │
                                                                                              313 ├—K. Pablo (MARY)—————┐
#5 10|Shane Reichlin (Marysville-Getchell High School)┐                                           │ 7-0 Decision        │
                                                   67 ├—O. Villa (EVRT)—————┐                     │                     │
12|Orlando Villa (Everett High School)————————————————┘ 13-5 Decision       │                     │                     │
                                                                        178 ├—J. Cristelli (FERN)—┘                     │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall                                      │
                                                   68 ├—J. Cristelli (FERN)—┘                                           │
#4 Jordan Cristelli (Ferndale High School)————————————┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                    391 ├—A. Crew (ARL)
#3 12|Braiden Klimp (Ferndale High School)————————————┐                                                                 │ 12-10 Decision
                                                   69 ├—B. Klimp (FERN)—————┐                                           │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                                        179 ├—B. Klimp (FERN)—————┐                     │
12|Ryker Alskog (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—————┐                     │ Fall                │                     │
                                                   70 ├—W. Hawthorne (ARL)——┘                     │                     │
#6 11|Wyatt Hawthorne (Arlington High School)—————————┘ Fall                                      │                     │
                                                                                              314 ├—A. Crew (ARL)———————┘
#7 12|Josh Ruiz (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┐                                           │ 7-0 Decision
                                                   71 ├—J. Ruiz (MGET)——————┐                     │
12|Julian Delgadillo (Everett High School)————————————┘ 14-7 Decision       │                     │
                                                                        180 ├—A. Crew (ARL)———————┘
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall
                                                   72 ├—A. Crew (ARL)———————┘
#2 12|Azariah Crew (Arlington High School)————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                    J. Cristelli (FERN)—┐
                                                        J. Ruiz (MGET)——————┐                        L-313              │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-180          257 ├—J. Ruiz (MGET)——————┐                 353 ├—W. Hawthorne (ARL)——┐
 L-65                                             181 ├—T. Zempel (STAN)————┘ Fall                │                     │ 16-7 Decision       │
9|Taylor Zempel (Stanwood High School)————————————————┘ BYE                                   315 ├—W. Hawthorne (ARL)——┘                     │
 L-66                                                   W. Hawthorne (ARL)——┐                     │ Fall                                      │ Third
10|Shane Reichlin (Marysville-Getchell High School)———┐  L-179          258 ├—W. Hawthorne (ARL)——┘                                       390 ├—B. Klimp (FERN)
 L-67                                             182 ├—S. Reichlin (MGET)——┘ Fall                                                            │ Fall
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         B. Klimp (FERN)—————┐                     │
 L-68                                                   O. Villa (EVRT)—————┐                        L-314              │                     │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-178          259 ├—R. Alskog (MARY)————┐                 354 ├—B. Klimp (FERN)—————┘
 L-69                                             183 ├—R. Alskog (MARY)————┘ Fall                │                     │ 11-2 Decision
12|Ryker Alskog (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—————┘ BYE                                   316 ├—J. Delgadillo (EVRT)┘
 L-70                                                   M. Powers (OAKH)————┐                     │ 7-2 Decision
12|Julian Delgadillo (Everett High School)————————————┐  L-177          260 ├—J. Delgadillo (EVRT)┘
 L-71                                             184 ├—J. Delgadillo (EVRT)┘ 11-6 Decision
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-72
                                                                                    J. Cristelli (FERN)—┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-353          389 ├—J. Cristelli (FERN)
                                                                                    J. Delgadillo (EVRT)┘ Fall
                                                                                     L-354
      

170 (back to top)


#1 12|Ruben Crew (Arlington High School)—————————————┐                                                                           1. Ruben Crew (ARL)
                                                  73 ├—R. Crew (ARL)—————————┐                                                   2. Taylor Bellefeuille (FERN)
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                                   3. Pavel Kolbert (FERN)
                                                                         185 ├—R. Crew (ARL)—————————┐                           4. Nick Dugin (OAKH)
Gunnar Wene (Marysville-Getchell High School)————————┐                       │ Fall                  │                           5. Krys DuPree (EVRT)
                                                  74 ├—S. Nikitenko (MARY)———┘                       │                           6. Dyton Lucas (MARY)
12|Sergey Nikitenko (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ Fall                                          │
                                                                                                 317 ├—R. Crew (ARL)—————————┐
#5 10|Krys DuPree (Everett High School)——————————————┐                                               │ Tech. Fall 20-5       │
                                                  75 ├—K. DuPree (EVRT)——————┐                       │                       │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                       │                       │
                                                                         186 ├—N. Dugin (OAKH)———————┘                       │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                       │ 10-7 Decision                                 │
                                                  76 ├—N. Dugin (OAKH)———————┘                                               │
#4 11|Nick Dugin (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                                         394 ├—R. Crew (ARL)
#3 11|Jake Leonard (Everett High School)—————————————┐                                                                       │ 11-1 Decision
                                                  77 ├—J. Leonard (EVRT)—————┐                                               │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                                         187 ├—P. Kolbert (FERN)—————┐                       │
9|Manuel Munoz (Arlington High School)———————————————┐                       │ 4-3 Decision          │                       │
                                                  78 ├—P. Kolbert (FERN)—————┘                       │                       │
#6 11|Pavel Kolbert (Ferndale High School)———————————┘ Fall                                          │                       │
                                                                                                 318 ├—T. Bellefeuille (FERN)┘
11|Jacob Carlson (Marysville-Getchell High School)———┐                                               │ Injury Default
                                                  79 ├—D. Lucas (MARY)———————┐                       │
11|Dyton Lucas (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—————┘ Fall                  │                       │
                                                                         188 ├—T. Bellefeuille (FERN)┘
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                       │ Fall
                                                  80 ├—T. Bellefeuille (FERN)┘
#2 12|Taylor Bellefeuille (Ferndale High School)—————┘ BYE

                                                                                                       N. Dugin (OAKH)———————┐
                                                       D. Lucas (MARY)———————┐                          L-317                │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-188            261 ├—D. Lucas (MARY)———————┐                   355 ├—N. Dugin (OAKH)———————┐
 L-73                                            189 ├—G. Wene (MGET)————————┘ Fall                  │                       │ Fall                  │
Gunnar Wene (Marysville-Getchell High School)————————┘ BYE                                       319 ├—D. Lucas (MARY)———————┘                       │
 L-74                                                  J. Leonard (EVRT)—————┐                       │ Injury Def.                                   │ Third
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-187            262 ├—J. Leonard (EVRT)—————┘                                           393 ├—P. Kolbert (FERN)
 L-75                                            190 ├———————————————————————┘ BYE                                                                   │ Injury Default
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                                 P. Kolbert (FERN)—————┐                       │
 L-76                                                  K. DuPree (EVRT)——————┐                          L-318                │                       │
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-186            263 ├—K. DuPree (EVRT)——————┐                   356 ├—P. Kolbert (FERN)—————┘
 L-77                                            191 ├—M. Munoz (ARL)————————┘ 11-0 Decision         │                       │ 8-5 Decision
9|Manuel Munoz (Arlington High School)———————————————┘ BYE                                       320 ├—K. DuPree (EVRT)——————┘
 L-78                                                  S. Nikitenko (MARY)———┐                       │ Fall
11|Jacob Carlson (Marysville-Getchell High School)———┐  L-185            264 ├—S. Nikitenko (MARY)———┘
 L-79                                            192 ├—J. Carlson (MGET)—————┘ Fall
—————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                            D. Lucas (MARY)———————┐ Fifth
                                                                                             L-355            392 ├—K. DuPree (EVRT)
                                                                                            K. DuPree (EVRT)——————┘ 16-5 Decision
                                                                                             L-356
      

182 (back to top)


#1 11|Ben Broselle (Ferndale High School)———————————┐                                                                  1. Ben Broselle (FERN)
                                                 81 ├—B. Broselle (FERN)—┐                                             2. Arie Vanveen (STAN)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Andrew Roundy (ARL)
                                                                     193 ├—B. Broselle (FERN)—┐                        4. Brett Wilfong (STAN)
10|Wyatt Tuohimaa (Everett High School)—————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                        5. Preston Jones (MARY)
                                                 82 ├—A. Roundy (ARL)————┘                    │                        6. Gabriel Green (ARL)
11|Andrew Roundy (Arlington High School)————————————┘ Fall                                    │
                                                                                          321 ├—B. Broselle (FERN)—┐
12|Brett Wilfong (Stanwood High School)—————————————┐                                         │ Fall               │
                                                 83 ├—B. Wilfong (STAN)——┐                    │                    │
9|Preston Jones (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———┘ Fall               │                    │                    │
                                                                     194 ├—B. Wilfong (STAN)——┘                    │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall                                    │
                                                 84 ├—C. Burdick (OAKH)——┘                                         │
#4 11|Colton Burdick (Oak Harbor High School)———————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                               397 ├—B. Broselle (FERN)
#3 10|Gabriel Green (Arlington High School)—————————┐                                                              │ Tech. Fall 17-0
                                                 85 ├—G. Green (ARL)—————┐                                         │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                                     195 ├—G. Green (ARL)—————┐                    │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                                                 86 ├—C. Balmer (EVRT)———┘                    │                    │
9|Christian Balmer (Everett High School)————————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                                          322 ├—A. Vanveen (STAN)——┘
11|Nate Mecom (Oak Harbor High School)——————————————┐                                         │ Fall
                                                 87 ├—E. Cervantes (MARY)┐                    │
12|Erick Cervantes (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)┘ Fall               │                    │
                                                                     196 ├—A. Vanveen (STAN)——┘
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall
                                                 88 ├—A. Vanveen (STAN)——┘
#2 11|Arie Vanveen (Stanwood High School)———————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                B. Wilfong (STAN)——┐
                                                      E. Cervantes (MARY)┐                       L-321             │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-196         265 ├—E. Cervantes (MARY)┐                357 ├—B. Wilfong (STAN)——┐
 L-81                                           197 ├—W. Tuohimaa (EVRT)—┘ Fall               │                    │ Fall               │
10|Wyatt Tuohimaa (Everett High School)—————————————┘ BYE                                 323 ├—P. Jones (MARY)————┘                    │
 L-82                                                 C. Balmer (EVRT)———┐                    │ Fall                                    │ Third
9|Preston Jones (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)———┐  L-195         266 ├—P. Jones (MARY)————┘                                     396 ├—A. Roundy (ARL)
 L-83                                           198 ├—P. Jones (MARY)————┘ Forfeit                                                      │ Fall
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       G. Green (ARL)—————┐                    │
 L-84                                                 C. Burdick (OAKH)——┐                       L-322             │                    │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-194         267 ├—C. Burdick (OAKH)——┐                358 ├—A. Roundy (ARL)————┘
 L-85                                           199 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │ Flagrant misconduct
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                     324 ├—A. Roundy (ARL)————┘
 L-86                                                 A. Roundy (ARL)————┐                    │ Fall
11|Nate Mecom (Oak Harbor High School)——————————————┐  L-193         268 ├—A. Roundy (ARL)————┘
 L-87                                           200 ├—N. Mecom (OAKH)————┘ Injury Default
————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-88
                                                                                P. Jones (MARY)————┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-357         395 ├—P. Jones (MARY)
                                                                                G. Green (ARL)—————┘ Forfeit
                                                                                 L-358
      

195 (back to top)


#1 12|Sam Cleary (Ferndale High School)———————————————┐                                                                     1. Colton Ferro (ARL)
                                                   89 ├—S. Cleary (FERN)————┐                                               2. Sam Cleary (FERN)
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Jessey Moe (EVRT)
                                                                        201 ├—S. Cleary (FERN)————┐                         4. Dakota Guzman (MARY)
11|Ben Seaberg (Everett High School)——————————————————┐                     │ Fall                │                         5. Kenny Mills (ARL)
                                                   90 ├—K. Mills (ARL)——————┘                     │                         6. Ben Seaberg (EVRT)
12|Kenny Mills (Arlington High School)————————————————┘ Fall                                      │
                                                                                              325 ├—S. Cleary (FERN)————┐
11|Micah Hoot (Marysville-Getchell High School)———————┐                                           │ Fall                │
                                                   91 ├—M. Hoot (MGET)——————┐                     │                     │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                                        202 ├—D. Guzman (MARY)————┘                     │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall                                      │
                                                   92 ├—D. Guzman (MARY)————┘                                           │
#4 12|Dakota Guzman (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                                    400 ├—C. Ferro (ARL)
#3 11|Jessey Moe (Everett High School)————————————————┐                                                                 │ 9-4 Decision
                                                   93 ├—J. Moe (EVRT)———————┐                                           │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                                        203 ├—J. Moe (EVRT)———————┐                     │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall                │                     │
                                                   94 ├—N. Vorachek (MGET)——┘                     │                     │
12|Nicholas Vorachek (Marysville-Getchell High School)┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                                              326 ├—C. Ferro (ARL)——————┘
9|Ben Pierzchala (Oak Harbor High School)—————————————┐                                           │ 6-2 Decision
                                                   95 ├—B. Pierzchala (OAKH)┐                     │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                                                        204 ├—C. Ferro (ARL)——————┘
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall
                                                   96 ├—C. Ferro (ARL)——————┘
#2 11|Colton Ferro (Arlington High School)————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                    D. Guzman (MARY)————┐
                                                        B. Pierzchala (OAKH)┐                        L-325              │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-204          269 ├—B. Seaberg (EVRT)———┐                 359 ├—D. Guzman (MARY)————┐
 L-89                                             205 ├—B. Seaberg (EVRT)———┘ Fall                │                     │ Fall                │
11|Ben Seaberg (Everett High School)——————————————————┘ BYE                                   327 ├—B. Seaberg (EVRT)———┘                     │
 L-90                                                   N. Vorachek (MGET)——┐                     │ Forfeit                                   │ Third
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-203          270 ├—N. Vorachek (MGET)——┘                                       399 ├—J. Moe (EVRT)
 L-91                                             206 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE                                                             │ 6-1 Decision
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                             J. Moe (EVRT)———————┐                     │
 L-92                                                   M. Hoot (MGET)——————┐                        L-326              │                     │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-202          271 ├—M. Hoot (MGET)——————┐                 360 ├—J. Moe (EVRT)———————┘
 L-93                                             207 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │ Fall
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                       328 ├—K. Mills (ARL)——————┘
 L-94                                                   K. Mills (ARL)——————┐                     │ Fall
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-201          272 ├—K. Mills (ARL)——————┘
 L-95                                             208 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-96
                                                                                    B. Seaberg (EVRT)———┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-359          398 ├—K. Mills (ARL)
                                                                                    K. Mills (ARL)——————┘ Fall
                                                                                     L-360
      

220 (back to top)


#1 12|Troy Woodruff (Marysville-Getchell High School)———┐                                                               1. Adalberto Ramos (ARL)
                                                     97 ├—T. Woodruff (MGET)┐                                           2. Troy Woodruff (MGET)
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Charlie Diedrich (MGET)
                                                                        209 ├—T. Woodruff (MGET)┐                       4. Nate Slaton (FERN)
9|Wyatt Tayon (Stanwood High School)————————————————————┐                   │ Fall              │                       5. Zaelyn Bell (EVRT)
                                                     98 ├—J. Jackson (ARL)——┘                   │                       6. Wyatt Tayon (STAN)
12|Jacob Jackson (Arlington High School)————————————————┘ Fall                                  │
                                                                                            329 ├—T. Woodruff (MGET)┐
#5 11|Zaelyn Bell (Everett High School)—————————————————┐                                       │ 3-1               │
                                                     99 ├—Z. Bell (EVRT)————┐                   │                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                                        210 ├—N. Slaton (FERN)——┘                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall                                  │
                                                    100 ├—N. Slaton (FERN)——┘                                       │
#4 11|Nate Slaton (Ferndale High School)————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                                                403 ├—A. Ramos (ARL)
#3 11|Charlie Diedrich (Marysville-Getchell High School)┐                                                           │ 3-1 Decision
                                                    101 ├—C. Diedrich (MGET)┐                                       │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                                        211 ├—C. Diedrich (MGET)┐                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall              │                   │
                                                    102 ├—M. Sholdez (EVRT)—┘                   │                   │
9|Marcus Sholdez (Everett High School)——————————————————┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                                            330 ├—A. Ramos (ARL)————┘
11|Isaiah Edmon (Oak Harbor High School)————————————————┐                                       │ Fall
                                                    103 ├—I. Edmon (OAKH)———┐                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                                        212 ├—A. Ramos (ARL)————┘
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Fall
                                                    104 ├—A. Ramos (ARL)————┘
#2 12|Adalberto Ramos (Arlington High School)———————————┘ BYE

                                                                                                  N. Slaton (FERN)——┐
                                                          I. Edmon (OAKH)———┐                      L-329            │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-212        273 ├—W. Tayon (STAN)———┐               361 ├—N. Slaton (FERN)——┐
 L-97                                               213 ├—W. Tayon (STAN)———┘ Fall              │                   │ Fall              │
9|Wyatt Tayon (Stanwood High School)————————————————————┘ BYE                               331 ├—W. Tayon (STAN)———┘                   │
 L-98                                                     M. Sholdez (EVRT)—┐                   │ 3-2 Decision                          │ Third
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-211        274 ├—M. Sholdez (EVRT)—┘                                   402 ├—C. Diedrich (MGET)
 L-99                                               214 ├———————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │ Fall
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                         C. Diedrich (MGET)┐                   │
 L-100                                                    Z. Bell (EVRT)————┐                      L-330            │                   │
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-210        275 ├—Z. Bell (EVRT)————┐               362 ├—C. Diedrich (MGET)┘
 L-101                                              215 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ Fall
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                   332 ├—Z. Bell (EVRT)————┘
 L-102                                                    J. Jackson (ARL)——┐                   │ Fall
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-209        276 ├—J. Jackson (ARL)——┘
 L-103                                              216 ├———————————————————┘ BYE
————————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-104
                                                                            W. Tayon (STAN)———┐ Fifth
                                                                             L-361        401 ├—Z. Bell (EVRT)
                                                                            Z. Bell (EVRT)————┘ Fall
                                                                             L-362
      

285 (back to top)


#1 11|Samuel Zook (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┐                                                                  1. Samuel Zook (OAKH)
                                                  105 ├—S. Zook (OAKH)—————┐                                             2. Brett Engelman (MGET)
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Austin Brown (MARY)
                                                                       217 ├—S. Zook (OAKH)—————┐                        4. Jordan Hatem (EVRT)
11|Tyson Sawyer (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┐                    │ Fall               │                        5. Adam Holston (MARY)
                                                  106 ├—A. Holston (MARY)——┘                    │                        6. Montazar Al-Salman (EVRT)
10|Adam Holston (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)—————┘ Fall                                    │
                                                                                            333 ├—S. Zook (OAKH)—————┐
10|Jacob Gwordske (Arlington High School)—————————————┐                                         │ Fall               │
                                                  107 ├—J. Gwordske (ARL)——┐                    │                    │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                                       218 ├—J. Hatem (EVRT)————┘                    │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall                                    │
                                                  108 ├—J. Hatem (EVRT)————┘                                         │
#4 10|Jordan Hatem (Everett High School)——————————————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                                                 406 ├—S. Zook (OAKH)
#3 11|Austin Brown (Marysville-Pilchuck High School)——┐                                                              │ Fall
                                                  109 ├—A. Brown (MARY)————┐                                         │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                                       219 ├—A. Brown (MARY)————┐                    │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                                                  110 ├—H. Campbell (OAKH)—┘                    │                    │
9|Hayden Campbell (Oak Harbor High School)————————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                                            334 ├—B. Engelman (MGET)—┘
10|Montazar Al-Salman (Everett High School)———————————┐                                         │ 5-2 Decision
                                                  111 ├—M. Al-Salman (EVRT)┐                    │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                                       220 ├—B. Engelman (MGET)—┘
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall
                                                  112 ├—B. Engelman (MGET)—┘
#2 12|Brett Engelman (Marysville-Getchell High School)┘ BYE

                                                                                                  J. Hatem (EVRT)————┐
                                                        M. Al-Salman (EVRT)┐                       L-333             │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-220         277 ├—M. Al-Salman (EVRT)┐                363 ├—J. Hatem (EVRT)————┐
 L-105                                            221 ├—T. Sawyer (MGET)———┘ Fall               │                    │ Fall               │
11|Tyson Sawyer (Marysville-Getchell High School)—————┘ BYE                                 335 ├—M. Al-Salman (EVRT)┘                    │
 L-106                                                  H. Campbell (OAKH)—┐                    │ Fall                                    │ Third
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-219         278 ├—H. Campbell (OAKH)—┘                                     405 ├—A. Brown (MARY)
 L-107                                            222 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                                                          │ Fall
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                           A. Brown (MARY)————┐                    │
 L-108                                                  J. Gwordske (ARL)——┐                       L-334             │                    │
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-218         279 ├—J. Gwordske (ARL)——┐                364 ├—A. Brown (MARY)————┘
 L-109                                            223 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │ Fall
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘                                     336 ├—A. Holston (MARY)——┘
 L-110                                                  A. Holston (MARY)——┐                    │ Fall
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┐  L-217         280 ├—A. Holston (MARY)——┘
 L-111                                            224 ├————————————————————┘ BYE
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————┘
 L-112
                                                                                M. Al-Salman (EVRT)┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-363         404 ├—A. Holston (MARY)
                                                                                A. Holston (MARY)——┘ Fall
                                                                                 L-364