Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
107 | 114 | 121 | 127 |
133 | 139 | 145 | 152 |
160 | 172 | 189 | 215 |
285 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Council Rock South (CRS) | 235.0 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 3 |
Pennsbury (PHS) | 164.0 | 6 | 11 | 25 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 1 |
Neshaminy (NESH) | 147.0 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
Bensalem (BEN) | 91.0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Council Rock North (CRN) | 80.0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
Harry S. Truman (HST) | 24.0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Oscar Grant (Harry S. Truman) | 1. Connor Lenahan (CRS) | ||||||
1 | A. Diaz (CRN) | 2. Alex Diaz (CRN) | |||||
Alex Diaz (Council Rock North) | Fall 1:26 | 3. Kahne von Schmidt (PHS) | |||||
4. Oscar Grant (HST) | |||||||
Connor Lenahan (Council Rock South) | |||||||
2 | C. Lenahan (CRS) | ||||||
Kahne von Schmidt (Pennsbury) | Fall 2:36 | ||||||
O. Grant (HST) | O. Grant (HST) | ||||||
from N:1 | 47 | K. v. Schmidt (PHS) | from N:47 | 93 | C. Lenahan (CRS) | ||
K. v. Schmidt (PHS) | Fall 1:10 | C. Lenahan (CRS) | Fall 1:26 | ||||
from S:2 | from S:48 | ||||||
A. Diaz (CRN) | K. v. Schmidt (PHS) | ||||||
from S:1 | 48 | C. Lenahan (CRS) | from S:47 | 94 | A. Diaz (CRN) | ||
C. Lenahan (CRS) | 5-0 | A. Diaz (CRN) | Fall 2:53 | ||||
from N:2 | from N:48 |
Nate Pokalsky (Neshaminy) | 1. Luke Reitter (CRS) | ||||||
3 | L. Reitter (CRS) | 2. Nate Pokalsky (NESH) | |||||
Luke Reitter (Council Rock South) | Fall 3:17 | 3. John Luchansky (PHS) | |||||
4. Xavier Diaz (CRN) | |||||||
John Luchansky (Pennsbury) | |||||||
4 | J. Luchansky (PHS) | ||||||
Xavier Diaz (Council Rock North) | 7-0 | ||||||
N. Pokalsky (NESH) | N. Pokalsky (NESH) | ||||||
from N:3 | 49 | N. Pokalsky (NESH) | from N:49 | 95 | N. Pokalsky (NESH) | ||
X. Diaz (CRN) | 9-3 | J. Luchansky (PHS) | Maj Dec 15-6 | ||||
from S:4 | from S:50 | ||||||
L. Reitter (CRS) | X. Diaz (CRN) | ||||||
from S:3 | 50 | L. Reitter (CRS) | from S:49 | 96 | L. Reitter (CRS) | ||
J. Luchansky (PHS) | 6-0 | L. Reitter (CRS) | 9-0 | ||||
from N:4 | from N:50 |
Kyle von Schmidt (Pennsbury) | 1. Pat Woloshyn (CRS) | ||||||
5 | K. v. Schmidt (PHS) | 2. Kyle von Schmidt (PHS) | |||||
Sean Pokasky (Neshaminy) | Fall 1:52 | 3. Shawkat Hotak (BEN) | |||||
4. Sean Pokasky (NESH) | |||||||
Shawkat Hotak (Bensalem) | |||||||
6 | P. Woloshyn (CRS) | ||||||
Pat Woloshyn (Council Rock South) | Maj Dec 15-5 | ||||||
K. v. Schmidt (PHS) | K. v. Schmidt (PHS) | ||||||
from N:5 | 51 | P. Woloshyn (CRS) | from N:51 | 97 | K. v. Schmidt (PHS) | ||
P. Woloshyn (CRS) | 10-5 | S. Hotak (BEN) | 9-3 | ||||
from S:6 | from S:52 | ||||||
S. Pokasky (NESH) | P. Woloshyn (CRS) | ||||||
from S:5 | 52 | S. Hotak (BEN) | from S:51 | 98 | P. Woloshyn (CRS) | ||
S. Hotak (BEN) | 4-0 | S. Pokasky (NESH) | Maj Dec 20-6 | ||||
from N:6 | from N:52 |
Eren Sement (Council Rock North) | 1. Eren Sement (CRN) | ||||||
7 | E. Sement (CRN) | 2. Ajay Bhatt (CRS) | |||||
BYE | 3. Oliver Aaron (PHS) | ||||||
53 | E. Sement (CRN) | 4. Harout Harutionian (BEN) | |||||
Harout Harutionian (Bensalem) | Tech Fall 3:14 | ||||||
8 | H. Harutionian (BEN) | ||||||
Malik Kelly (Harry S. Truman) | Fall 5:32 | Champion | |||||
120 | E. Sement (CRN) | ||||||
Oliver Aaron (Pennsbury) | Tech Fall 19-4 4:53 | ||||||
9 | O. Aaron (PHS) | ||||||
Almir Naizabekov (Neshaminy) | Fall 3:28 | ||||||
54 | A. Bhatt (CRS) | ||||||
Fall 0:59 | |||||||
10 | A. Bhatt (CRS) | ||||||
Ajay Bhatt (Council Rock South) | BYE | ||||||
O. Aaron (PHS) | |||||||
L:54 | 99 | O. Aaron (PHS) | |||||
L:7 | 55 | M. Kelly (HST) | 7-3 | Third | |||
Malik Kelly (Harry S. Truman) | BYE | 119 | O. Aaron (PHS) | ||||
L:8 | H. Harutionian (BEN) | 7-6 | |||||
Almir Naizabekov (Neshaminy) | L:53 | 100 | H. Harutionian (BEN) | ||||
L:9 | 56 | A. Naizabekov (NESH) | 7-3 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:10 |
Ryan Hinze (Neshaminy) | 1. Ben Brillhart (CRS) | ||||||
11 | R. Hinze (NESH) | 2. Ryan Hinze (NESH) | |||||
BYE | 3. Mack Marcy (CRN) | ||||||
57 | R. Hinze (NESH) | 4. Damian Lopez (HST) | |||||
Sergio Martoccio (Pennsbury) | 4-2 | ||||||
12 | M. Marcy (CRN) | ||||||
Mack Marcy (Council Rock North) | Fall 3:34 | Champion | |||||
122 | B. Brillhart (CRS) | ||||||
Damian Lopez (Harry S. Truman) | Fall 1:46 | ||||||
13 | D. Lopez (HST) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
58 | B. Brillhart (CRS) | ||||||
Fall 2:53 | |||||||
14 | B. Brillhart (CRS) | ||||||
Ben Brillhart (Council Rock South) | BYE | ||||||
D. Lopez (HST) | |||||||
L:58 | 101 | D. Lopez (HST) | |||||
L:11 | 59 | S. Martoccio (PHS) | Fall 1:27 | Third | |||
Sergio Martoccio (Pennsbury) | BYE | 121 | M. Marcy (CRN) | ||||
L:12 | M. Marcy (CRN) | 9-3 | |||||
L:57 | 102 | M. Marcy (CRN) | |||||
L:13 | 60 | BYE | |||||
L:14 |
Christian Martinez (Bensalem) | 1. Christian Martinez (BEN) | ||||||
15 | C. Martinez (BEN) | 2. Nolan Holloran (PHS) | |||||
BYE | 3. Charlie Musto (CRS) | ||||||
61 | C. Martinez (BEN) | 4. Anthony Mattoi (NESH) | |||||
Matt Mannino (Council Rock North) | Fall 1:54 | ||||||
16 | C. Musto (CRS) | ||||||
Charlie Musto (Council Rock South) | Fall 0:50 | Champion | |||||
124 | C. Martinez (BEN) | ||||||
Anthony Mattoi (Neshaminy) | 6-2 | ||||||
17 | A. Mattoi (NESH) | ||||||
Neal Gladwin (Harry S. Truman) | Fall 4:18 | ||||||
62 | N. Holloran (PHS) | ||||||
Fall 3:42 | |||||||
18 | N. Holloran (PHS) | ||||||
Nolan Holloran (Pennsbury) | BYE | ||||||
A. Mattoi (NESH) | |||||||
L:62 | 103 | A. Mattoi (NESH) | |||||
L:15 | 63 | M. Mannino (CRN) | Fall 2:35 | Third | |||
Matt Mannino (Council Rock North) | BYE | 123 | C. Musto (CRS) | ||||
L:16 | C. Musto (CRS) | Fall 1:26 | |||||
Neal Gladwin (Harry S. Truman) | L:61 | 104 | C. Musto (CRS) | ||||
L:17 | 64 | N. Gladwin (HST) | Fall 0:25 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:18 |
Beknazar Baiyshbekov (Neshaminy) | 1. Daniel Grace (BEN) | ||||||
19 | B. Baiyshbekov (NESH) | 2. Andrew Lindros (CRS) | |||||
BYE | 3. Beknazar Baiyshbekov (NESH) | ||||||
65 | D. Grace (BEN) | 4. Zach Silber (CRN) | |||||
Zach Silber (Council Rock North) | 7-5 OT | ||||||
20 | D. Grace (BEN) | ||||||
Daniel Grace (Bensalem) | Fall 3:45 | Champion | |||||
126 | D. Grace (BEN) | ||||||
Lincoln Goldey (Harry S. Truman) | Fall OT 6:45 | ||||||
21 | J. Bostian (PHS) | ||||||
John Bostian (Pennsbury) | 4-3 | ||||||
66 | A. Lindros (CRS) | ||||||
Fall 3:16 | |||||||
22 | A. Lindros (CRS) | ||||||
Andrew Lindros (Council Rock South) | BYE | ||||||
J. Bostian (PHS) | |||||||
L:66 | 105 | Z. Silber (CRN) | |||||
L:19 | 67 | Z. Silber (CRN) | Fall 1:56 | Third | |||
Zach Silber (Council Rock North) | BYE | 125 | B. Baiyshbekov (NESH) | ||||
L:20 | B. Baiyshbekov (NESH) | Fall 1:57 | |||||
Lincoln Goldey (Harry S. Truman) | L:65 | 106 | B. Baiyshbekov (NESH) | ||||
L:21 | 68 | L. Goldey (HST) | Fall 0:53 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:22 |
Gavin Cole (Council Rock South) | 1. Gavin Cole (CRS) | ||||||
23 | G. Cole (CRS) | 2. Dan Hansbury (NESH) | |||||
BYE | 3. Chase Pollard (BEN) | ||||||
69 | G. Cole (CRS) | 4. Shawn Secrest (PHS) | |||||
Shawn Secrest (Pennsbury) | Fall 0:37 | ||||||
24 | S. Secrest (PHS) | ||||||
Dexter Moore (Council Rock North) | Fall 3:29 | Champion | |||||
128 | G. Cole (CRS) | ||||||
Chase Pollard (Bensalem) | Fall 5:24 | ||||||
25 | C. Pollard (BEN) | ||||||
Luke Quitola (Harry S. Truman) | Fall 1:14 | ||||||
70 | D. Hansbury (NESH) | ||||||
Fall 5:09 | |||||||
26 | D. Hansbury (NESH) | ||||||
Dan Hansbury (Neshaminy) | BYE | ||||||
C. Pollard (BEN) | |||||||
L:70 | 107 | C. Pollard (BEN) | |||||
L:23 | 71 | D. Moore (CRN) | Fall 3:37 | Third | |||
Dexter Moore (Council Rock North) | BYE | 127 | C. Pollard (BEN) | ||||
L:24 | S. Secrest (PHS) | Fall 1:39 | |||||
Luke Quitola (Harry S. Truman) | L:69 | 108 | S. Secrest (PHS) | ||||
L:25 | 72 | L. Quitola (HST) | Maj Dec 10-0 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:26 |
Bekhruz Sadriddinov (Council Rock South) | 1. Bekhruz Sadriddinov (CRS) | ||||||
27 | B. Sadriddinov (CRS) | 2. Shane McGurrin (PHS) | |||||
BYE | 3. Enarzar Baiyshbekov (NESH) | ||||||
73 | B. Sadriddinov (CRS) | 4. Caleb Wright (HST) | |||||
John Mulder (Council Rock North) | Fall 0:53 | ||||||
28 | C. Wright (HST) | ||||||
Caleb Wright (Harry S. Truman) | 5-4 | Champion | |||||
130 | B. Sadriddinov (CRS) | ||||||
Enarzar Baiyshbekov (Neshaminy) | Fall 0:47 | ||||||
29 | E. Baiyshbekov (NESH) | ||||||
Dallas Williams (Bensalem) | Fall 3:44 | ||||||
74 | S. McGurrin (PHS) | ||||||
Fall 3:01 | |||||||
30 | S. McGurrin (PHS) | ||||||
Shane McGurrin (Pennsbury) | BYE | ||||||
E. Baiyshbekov (NESH) | |||||||
L:74 | 109 | E. Baiyshbekov (NESH) | |||||
L:27 | 75 | J. Mulder (CRN) | Fall 3:04 | Third | |||
John Mulder (Council Rock North) | BYE | 129 | E. Baiyshbekov (NESH) | ||||
L:28 | C. Wright (HST) | Fall 2:46 | |||||
Dallas Williams (Bensalem) | L:73 | 110 | C. Wright (HST) | ||||
L:29 | 76 | D. Williams (BEN) | Injury Default | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:30 |
Mason Keller (Pennsbury) | 1. Mason Keller (PHS) | ||||||
31 | M. Keller (PHS) | 2. Jonathan Bedoya (BEN) | |||||
BYE | 3. Colton Clee (NESH) | ||||||
77 | M. Keller (PHS) | 4. Dom Pinciotti (CRS) | |||||
Arya Chaudhary (Council Rock North) | Fall 1:05 | ||||||
32 | A. Chaudhary (CRN) | ||||||
Cameron Crawley (Harry S. Truman) | Maj Dec 14-4 | Champion | |||||
132 | M. Keller (PHS) | ||||||
Colton Clee (Neshaminy) | 7-2 | ||||||
33 | D. Pinciotti (CRS) | ||||||
Dom Pinciotti (Council Rock South) | Fall 1:55 | ||||||
78 | J. Bedoya (BEN) | ||||||
Fall 2:58 | |||||||
34 | J. Bedoya (BEN) | ||||||
Jonathan Bedoya (Bensalem) | BYE | ||||||
D. Pinciotti (CRS) | |||||||
L:78 | 111 | D. Pinciotti (CRS) | |||||
L:31 | 79 | C. Crawley (HST) | Fall 0:31 | Third | |||
Cameron Crawley (Harry S. Truman) | BYE | 131 | C. Clee (NESH) | ||||
L:32 | A. Chaudhary (CRN) | Fall 2:45 | |||||
Colton Clee (Neshaminy) | L:77 | 112 | C. Clee (NESH) | ||||
L:33 | 80 | C. Clee (NESH) | Fall 2:02 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:34 |
Jesvin Matthew (Neshaminy) | 1. Walker Murray (PHS) | ||||||
35 | J. Matthew (NESH) | 2. Jesvin Matthew (NESH) | |||||
BYE | 3. Ryan Gottwald (CRS) | ||||||
81 | J. Matthew (NESH) | 4. Kristian Koroveshi (CRN) | |||||
Sage Almodovar (Bensalem) | 5-1 | ||||||
36 | R. Gottwald (CRS) | ||||||
Ryan Gottwald (Council Rock South) | Fall 1:38 | Champion | |||||
134 | W. Murray (PHS) | ||||||
Elohim Vines (Harry S. Truman) | Fall 3:08 | ||||||
37 | K. Koroveshi (CRN) | ||||||
Kristian Koroveshi (Council Rock North) | Fall 4:41 | ||||||
82 | W. Murray (PHS) | ||||||
Fall 2:46 | |||||||
38 | W. Murray (PHS) | ||||||
Walker Murray (Pennsbury) | BYE | ||||||
K. Koroveshi (CRN) | |||||||
L:82 | 113 | K. Koroveshi (CRN) | |||||
L:35 | 83 | S. Almodovar (BEN) | Fall 2:12 | Third | |||
Sage Almodovar (Bensalem) | BYE | 133 | R. Gottwald (CRS) | ||||
L:36 | R. Gottwald (CRS) | 6-4 OT | |||||
Elohim Vines (Harry S. Truman) | L:81 | 114 | R. Gottwald (CRS) | ||||
L:37 | 84 | E. Vines (HST) | 5-2 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:38 |
Donovan Frascella (Pennsbury) | 1. Donovan Frascella (PHS) | ||||||
39 | D. Frascella (PHS) | 2. Victor Filimonov (NESH) | |||||
BYE | 3. Aldan Queppet (CRS) | ||||||
85 | D. Frascella (PHS) | 4. Logan Lombardi (CRN) | |||||
Aldan Queppet (Council Rock South) | 3-1 | ||||||
40 | A. Queppet (CRS) | ||||||
Ahmad Mustafa (Bensalem) | Fall 3:56 | Champion | |||||
136 | D. Frascella (PHS) | ||||||
Victor Filimonov (Neshaminy) | Fall 1:01 | ||||||
41 | V. Filimonov (NESH) | ||||||
Mohamad Touray (Harry S. Truman) | Fall 2:57 | ||||||
86 | V. Filimonov (NESH) | ||||||
Maj Dec 11-1 | |||||||
42 | L. Lombardi (CRN) | ||||||
Logan Lombardi (Council Rock North) | BYE | ||||||
L. Lombardi (CRN) | |||||||
L:86 | 115 | L. Lombardi (CRN) | |||||
L:39 | 87 | A. Mustafa (BEN) | 9-2 | Third | |||
Ahmad Mustafa (Bensalem) | BYE | 135 | A. Queppet (CRS) | ||||
L:40 | A. Queppet (CRS) | 3-1 | |||||
Mohamad Touray (Harry S. Truman) | L:85 | 116 | A. Queppet (CRS) | ||||
L:41 | 88 | M. Touray (HST) | Fall 1:56 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:42 |
Thomas Ferrante (Harry S. Truman) | 1. Owen Swartz (NESH) | ||||||
43 | T. Ferrante (HST) | 2. James St Thomas (CRS) | |||||
BYE | 3. Caleb Rodriguez (PHS) | ||||||
89 | J. St Thomas (CRS) | 4. Thomas Ferrante (HST) | |||||
Vincent Roberto (Bensalem) | Fall 0:49 | ||||||
44 | J. St Thomas (CRS) | ||||||
James St Thomas (Council Rock South) | Fall 1:07 | Champion | |||||
138 | O. Swartz (NESH) | ||||||
Caleb Rodriguez (Pennsbury) | 9-2 | ||||||
45 | C. Rodriguez (PHS) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
90 | O. Swartz (NESH) | ||||||
4-3 | |||||||
46 | O. Swartz (NESH) | ||||||
Owen Swartz (Neshaminy) | BYE | ||||||
C. Rodriguez (PHS) | |||||||
L:90 | 117 | C. Rodriguez (PHS) | |||||
L:43 | 91 | V. Roberto (BEN) | Fall 1:17 | Third | |||
Vincent Roberto (Bensalem) | BYE | 137 | C. Rodriguez (PHS) | ||||
L:44 | T. Ferrante (HST) | Fall 1:28 | |||||
L:89 | 118 | T. Ferrante (HST) | |||||
L:45 | 92 | BYE | |||||
L:46 |