Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monterey (Mntr) | 224.0 | 11 | 13 | 32 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 1 |
NMC (NMC) | 90.0 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Alvarez (Alvr) | 70.5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
Salinas (Slns) | 64.0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
North Salinas (NrtS) | 63.0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 |
King City (KngC) | 56.0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Rancho San Juan (RnSJ) | 48.0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Soledad (Sldd) | 46.0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Watsonville (Wtsn) | 46.0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Greenfield (Grnf) | 39.0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Gonzales (Gnzl) | 26.0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Santa Cruz (SntC) | 25.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Teresa (SntT) | 4.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Harbor (Hrbr) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pacific Grove (PcfG) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Palma (Plm) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Scotts Valley (SctV) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St. Francis (StFr) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Yasmin Martinez (Greenfield) | 1. Beatriz Lucas (Wtsn) | ||||||
AA1 | Y. Martinez (Grnf) | 2. Yahaira Torres (KngC) | |||||
BYE | 3. Yasmin Martinez (Grnf) | ||||||
Yahaira Torres (King City) | |||||||
AA2 | B. Lucas (Wtsn) | ||||||
Beatriz Lucas (Watsonville) | Fall | ||||||
Y. Martinez (Grnf) | Y. Martinez (Grnf) | ||||||
from N:AA1 | AA3 | B. Lucas (Wtsn) | from N:AA3 | AA5 | Y. Torres (KngC) | ||
B. Lucas (Wtsn) | Fall | Y. Torres (KngC) | 2-0 | ||||
from S:AA2 | from S:AA4 | ||||||
B. Lucas (Wtsn) | |||||||
from S:AA1 | AA4 | Y. Torres (KngC) | from S:AA3 | AA6 | B. Lucas (Wtsn) | ||
Y. Torres (KngC) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AA2 | from N:AA4 |
Ruthie Bickley (North Salinas) | 1. Natalie Cornejo (NMC) | ||||||
AB1 | R. Bickley (NrtS) | 2. Anabelle Lopez (Mntr) | |||||
Uriah Ferond (Alvarez) | 15-11 | 3. Ruthie Bickley (NrtS) | |||||
AB5 | A. Lopez (Mntr) | 4. Uriah Ferond (Alvr) | |||||
Anabelle Lopez (Monterey) | Fall | ||||||
AB2 | A. Lopez (Mntr) | ||||||
Noemi De Santos (Soledad) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AB12 | N. Cornejo (NMC) | ||||||
Emily Gonzalez (NMC) | 2-0 | ||||||
AB3 | A. Magallon (SntC) | ||||||
Analyn Magallon (Santa Cruz) | Fall | ||||||
AB6 | N. Cornejo (NMC) | ||||||
Emily Lopez (Rancho San Juan) | Forfeit | ||||||
AB4 | N. Cornejo (NMC) | ||||||
Natalie Cornejo (NMC) | Fall | ||||||
A. Magallon (SntC) | |||||||
Uriah Ferond (Alvarez) | L:AB6 | AB9 | U. Ferond (Alvr) | ||||
L:AB1 | AB7 | U. Ferond (Alvr) | 3-2 | Third | |||
Noemi De Santos (Soledad) | 9-3 | AB11 | R. Bickley (NrtS) | ||||
L:AB2 | R. Bickley (NrtS) | Fall | |||||
Emily Gonzalez (NMC) | L:AB5 | AB10 | R. Bickley (NrtS) | ||||
L:AB3 | AB8 | E. Gonzalez (NMC) | Fall | ||||
Emily Lopez (Rancho San Juan) | Fall | ||||||
L:AB4 |
Maripaz Reyes (King City) | 1. Tillia Perry (Mntr) | ||||||
AC1 | J. Lopez (NrtS) | 2. Mia Lopez (KngC) | |||||
Jacky Lopez (North Salinas) | Fall | 3. Delilah Molina (NMC) | |||||
AC5 | M. Lopez (KngC) | 4. Carolina Zepeda (RnSJ) | |||||
Emily Palomares (Greenfield) | 15-2 | ||||||
AC2 | M. Lopez (KngC) | ||||||
Mia Lopez (King City) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AC12 | T. Perry (Mntr) | ||||||
Delilah Molina (NMC) | Fall | ||||||
AC3 | D. Molina (NMC) | ||||||
Carolina Zepeda (Rancho San Juan) | Fall | ||||||
AC6 | T. Perry (Mntr) | ||||||
Tillia Perry (Monterey) | 12-1 | ||||||
AC4 | T. Perry (Mntr) | ||||||
Rihanna Hernandez (Alvarez) | Fall | ||||||
D. Molina (NMC) | |||||||
Maripaz Reyes (King City) | L:AC6 | AC9 | D. Molina (NMC) | ||||
L:AC1 | AC7 | M. Reyes (KngC) | 7-3 | Third | |||
Emily Palomares (Greenfield) | Fall | AC11 | D. Molina (NMC) | ||||
L:AC2 | J. Lopez (NrtS) | Fall | |||||
Carolina Zepeda (Rancho San Juan) | L:AC5 | AC10 | C. Zepeda (RnSJ) | ||||
L:AC3 | AC8 | C. Zepeda (RnSJ) | Fall | ||||
Rihanna Hernandez (Alvarez) | Fall | ||||||
L:AC4 |
Kemilly Hernandez Vargas (North Salinas) | 1. Mariela Ramirez (NMC) | ||||||
AD1 | K. H. Vargas (NrtS) | 2. Jazzleen Placencia (Alvr) | |||||
Arely Guzman (NMC) | Fall | 3. Gabriela Cardenas (RnSJ) | |||||
AD5 | J. Placencia (Alvr) | 4. Wendy Jeronimo (Mntr) | |||||
Wendy Jeronimo (Monterey) | 18-1 | ||||||
AD2 | J. Placencia (Alvr) | ||||||
Jazzleen Placencia (Alvarez) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AD12 | M. Ramirez (NMC) | ||||||
Gabriela Cardenas (Rancho San Juan) | Fall | ||||||
AD3 | M. Ramirez (NMC) | ||||||
Mariela Ramirez (NMC) | Fall | ||||||
AD6 | M. Ramirez (NMC) | ||||||
Sonia Ortega (Alvarez) | Fall | ||||||
AD4 | S. Ortega (Alvr) | ||||||
Gabriela Wisinski (Santa Teresa) | Fall | ||||||
S. Ortega (Alvr) | |||||||
Arely Guzman (NMC) | L:AD6 | AD9 | W. Jeronimo (Mntr) | ||||
L:AD1 | AD7 | W. Jeronimo (Mntr) | Fall | Third | |||
Wendy Jeronimo (Monterey) | Fall | AD11 | G. Cardenas (RnSJ) | ||||
L:AD2 | K. H. Vargas (NrtS) | Fall | |||||
Gabriela Cardenas (Rancho San Juan) | L:AD5 | AD10 | G. Cardenas (RnSJ) | ||||
L:AD3 | AD8 | G. Cardenas (RnSJ) | Fall | ||||
Gabriela Wisinski (Santa Teresa) | Fall | ||||||
L:AD4 |
Marlena Gustafson (Santa Cruz) | 1. Marlena Gustafson (SntC) | ||||||
AE1 | M. Gustafson (SntC) | 2. Abril Paredes (Alvr) | |||||
El Figaredo (Rancho San Juan) | Fall | 3. Lesly Perez (NrtS) | |||||
AE5 | M. Gustafson (SntC) | 4. Yolanda Martinez (Grnf) | |||||
Lesly Perez (North Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
AE2 | Y. Martinez (Grnf) | ||||||
Yolanda Martinez (Greenfield) | 11-2 | Champion | |||||
AE12 | M. Gustafson (SntC) | ||||||
Sofia Lopez (Monterey) | 4-0 | ||||||
AE3 | S. Trujillo (Sldd) | ||||||
Sophie Trujillo (Soledad) | Fall | ||||||
AE6 | A. Paredes (Alvr) | ||||||
Adelaide Strom (Pacific Grove) | 6-0 | ||||||
AE4 | A. Paredes (Alvr) | ||||||
Abril Paredes (Alvarez) | 2-0 | ||||||
S. Trujillo (Sldd) | |||||||
El Figaredo (Rancho San Juan) | L:AE6 | AE9 | L. Perez (NrtS) | ||||
L:AE1 | AE7 | L. Perez (NrtS) | Pin | Third | |||
Lesly Perez (North Salinas) | 13-0 | AE11 | L. Perez (NrtS) | ||||
L:AE2 | Y. Martinez (Grnf) | 6-2 | |||||
Sofia Lopez (Monterey) | L:AE5 | AE10 | Y. Martinez (Grnf) | ||||
L:AE3 | AE8 | S. Lopez (Mntr) | Pin | ||||
Adelaide Strom (Pacific Grove) | Fall | ||||||
L:AE4 |
Jasmine Mauzey (Salinas) | 1. Gracie Leon (Gnzl) | ||||||
AF1 | J. Crawford (Mntr) | 2. Violet Trevizo (Mntr) | |||||
Jocelyn Crawford (Monterey) | Fall | 3. Josselyn Torres (Slns) | |||||
AF5 | G. Leon (Gnzl) | 4. Samantha Garcia (Alvr) | |||||
Leslie Velazquez (North Salinas) | 2-0 | ||||||
AF2 | G. Leon (Gnzl) | ||||||
Gracie Leon (Gonzales) | 8-0 | Champion | |||||
AF12 | G. Leon (Gnzl) | ||||||
Aaliyah Gutierrez (Soledad) | 2-0 | ||||||
AF3 | S. Garcia (Alvr) | ||||||
Samantha Garcia (Alvarez) | Fall | ||||||
AF6 | V. Trevizo (Mntr) | ||||||
Josselyn Torres (Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
AF4 | V. Trevizo (Mntr) | ||||||
Violet Trevizo (Monterey) | Fall | ||||||
S. Garcia (Alvr) | |||||||
Jasmine Mauzey (Salinas) | L:AF6 | AF9 | S. Garcia (Alvr) | ||||
L:AF1 | AF7 | L. Velazquez (NrtS) | Fall | Third | |||
Leslie Velazquez (North Salinas) | Fall | AF11 | J. Torres (Slns) | ||||
L:AF2 | J. Crawford (Mntr) | 5-2 | |||||
Aaliyah Gutierrez (Soledad) | L:AF5 | AF10 | J. Torres (Slns) | ||||
L:AF3 | AF8 | J. Torres (Slns) | Injury Default | ||||
Josselyn Torres (Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
L:AF4 |
Joselyn Valdez (Monterey) | 1. Shyrah McDonald (KngC) | ||||||
AG1 | J. Valdez (Mntr) | 2. Joselyn Valdez (Mntr) | |||||
Ashley Montoya (King City) | Fall | 3. Giada Melendez (Mntr) | |||||
AG5 | J. Valdez (Mntr) | 4. Ashley Montoya (KngC) | |||||
Chelsea Saldivar (NMC) | Fall | ||||||
AG2 | L. Cornelio (NrtS) | ||||||
Leticia Cornelio (North Salinas) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AG12 | S. McDonald (KngC) | ||||||
Giada Melendez (Monterey) | 8-2 | ||||||
AG3 | S. McDonald (KngC) | ||||||
Shyrah McDonald (King City) | Fall | ||||||
AG6 | S. McDonald (KngC) | ||||||
Ruby Gonzalez Ruiz (Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
AG4 | R. G. Ruiz (Slns) | ||||||
Eunice Jeronimo (Monterey) | Fall | ||||||
R. G. Ruiz (Slns) | |||||||
Ashley Montoya (King City) | L:AG6 | AG9 | A. Montoya (KngC) | ||||
L:AG1 | AG7 | A. Montoya (KngC) | Pin | Third | |||
Chelsea Saldivar (NMC) | 4-1 | AG11 | G. Melendez (Mntr) | ||||
L:AG2 | L. Cornelio (NrtS) | 2-0 | |||||
Giada Melendez (Monterey) | L:AG5 | AG10 | G. Melendez (Mntr) | ||||
L:AG3 | AG8 | G. Melendez (Mntr) | Fall | ||||
Eunice Jeronimo (Monterey) | Fall | ||||||
L:AG4 |
Sophia Sevaaetasi (Monterey) | 1. Sophia Sevaaetasi (Mntr) | ||||||
AH1 | S. Sevaaetasi (Mntr) | 2. Leah Mesman (Mntr) | |||||
Lizbeth Sandoval (Salinas) | Fall | 3. Joselyn Gutierrez (Wtsn) | |||||
AH5 | S. Sevaaetasi (Mntr) | 4. Lizbeth Sandoval (Slns) | |||||
Ruby Saldivar (NMC) | Fall | ||||||
AH2 | J. Gutierrez (Wtsn) | ||||||
Joselyn Gutierrez (Watsonville) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AH12 | S. Sevaaetasi (Mntr) | ||||||
Leah Mesman (Monterey) | 7-4 | ||||||
AH3 | L. Mesman (Mntr) | ||||||
Onyx Escobar (Santa Cruz) | Fall | ||||||
AH6 | L. Mesman (Mntr) | ||||||
James Bush (Monterey) | 6-0 | ||||||
AH4 | L. Sousa (Slns) | ||||||
Lulla Sousa (Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
L. Sousa (Slns) | |||||||
Lizbeth Sandoval (Salinas) | L:AH6 | AH9 | L. Sandoval (Slns) | ||||
L:AH1 | AH7 | L. Sandoval (Slns) | Fall | Third | |||
Ruby Saldivar (NMC) | Fall | AH11 | J. Gutierrez (Wtsn) | ||||
L:AH2 | J. Gutierrez (Wtsn) | Fall | |||||
Onyx Escobar (Santa Cruz) | L:AH5 | AH10 | J. Gutierrez (Wtsn) | ||||
L:AH3 | AH8 | O. Escobar (SntC) | 2-0 | ||||
James Bush (Monterey) | Fall | ||||||
L:AH4 |
Leah Haedrich (Monterey) | 1. Ella Myers (Mntr) | ||||||
AI1 | J. Perez (NMC) | 2. Ella Hippeosteel (Slns) | |||||
Jazmine Perez (NMC) | Fall | 3. Jazmine Perez (NMC) | |||||
AI5 | E. Myers (Mntr) | 4. Valeria Murillo Macias (RnSJ) | |||||
Ella Myers (Monterey) | 5-0 | ||||||
AI2 | E. Myers (Mntr) | ||||||
Valeria Murillo Macias (Rancho San Juan) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AI12 | E. Myers (Mntr) | ||||||
Luleiz Rodriguez (Alvarez) | 2-0 | ||||||
AI3 | K. Palmeno (NrtS) | ||||||
Kenia Palmeno (North Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
AI6 | E. Hippeosteel (Slns) | ||||||
Cayden Lopez (Soledad) | 2-0 | ||||||
AI4 | E. Hippeosteel (Slns) | ||||||
Ella Hippeosteel (Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
K. Palmeno (NrtS) | |||||||
Leah Haedrich (Monterey) | L:AI6 | AI9 | V. M. Macias (RnSJ) | ||||
L:AI1 | AI7 | V. M. Macias (RnSJ) | 2-0 | Third | |||
Valeria Murillo Macias (Rancho San Juan) | Fall | AI11 | J. Perez (NMC) | ||||
L:AI2 | J. Perez (NMC) | Fall | |||||
Luleiz Rodriguez (Alvarez) | L:AI5 | AI10 | J. Perez (NMC) | ||||
L:AI3 | AI8 | C. Lopez (Sldd) | Fall | ||||
Cayden Lopez (Soledad) | Fall | ||||||
L:AI4 |
Jasmine Mase (Soledad) | 1. Marina Davis (Mntr) | ||||||
AJ1 | J. Mase (Sldd) | 2. Sophia Crews (NrtS) | |||||
Yurida Brito (Watsonville) | Fall | 3. Jasmine Mase (Sldd) | |||||
AJ5 | M. Davis (Mntr) | 4. Lily Martinez (RnSJ) | |||||
Marina Davis (Monterey) | 4-3 | ||||||
AJ2 | M. Davis (Mntr) | ||||||
Arismel Acosta (Salinas) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AJ12 | M. Davis (Mntr) | ||||||
Charlette Burnett (Monterey) | 2-0 | ||||||
AJ3 | L. Martinez (RnSJ) | ||||||
Lily Martinez (Rancho San Juan) | Fall | ||||||
AJ6 | S. Crews (NrtS) | ||||||
Sophia Crews (North Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
AJ4 | S. Crews (NrtS) | ||||||
Camryn Gudino (Soledad) | Fall | ||||||
L. Martinez (RnSJ) | |||||||
Yurida Brito (Watsonville) | L:AJ6 | AJ9 | L. Martinez (RnSJ) | ||||
L:AJ1 | AJ7 | A. Acosta (Slns) | Fall | Third | |||
Arismel Acosta (Salinas) | Fall | AJ11 | J. Mase (Sldd) | ||||
L:AJ2 | J. Mase (Sldd) | 2-1 | |||||
Charlette Burnett (Monterey) | L:AJ5 | AJ10 | J. Mase (Sldd) | ||||
L:AJ3 | AJ8 | C. Gudino (Sldd) | 7-4 | ||||
Camryn Gudino (Soledad) | Fall | ||||||
L:AJ4 |
Pearla Hanana (Monterey) | 1. Valeria Cardoso (Alvr) | ||||||
AK1 | P. Hanana (Mntr) | 2. Pearla Hanana (Mntr) | |||||
Cari Espinoza (Greenfield) | Fall | 3. Andrea Diaz (Sldd) | |||||
4. Cari Espinoza (Grnf) | |||||||
Valeria Cardoso (Alvarez) | |||||||
AK2 | V. Cardoso (Alvr) | ||||||
Andrea Diaz (Soledad) | Fall | ||||||
P. Hanana (Mntr) | P. Hanana (Mntr) | ||||||
from N:AK1 | AK3 | P. Hanana (Mntr) | from N:AK3 | AK5 | V. Cardoso (Alvr) | ||
A. Diaz (Sldd) | Fall | V. Cardoso (Alvr) | 4-0 | ||||
from S:AK2 | from S:AK4 | ||||||
C. Espinoza (Grnf) | A. Diaz (Sldd) | ||||||
from S:AK1 | AK4 | V. Cardoso (Alvr) | from S:AK3 | AK6 | A. Diaz (Sldd) | ||
V. Cardoso (Alvr) | Fall | C. Espinoza (Grnf) | Pin | ||||
from N:AK2 | from N:AK4 |
Katrina Dunklin (Monterey) | 1. Katrina Dunklin (Mntr) | ||||||
AL1 | K. Dunklin (Mntr) | 2. Andrea Albarran (Wtsn) | |||||
Janelle Loera (Monterey) | Fall | 3. Janelle Loera (Mntr) | |||||
4. Sage Lopez (RnSJ) | |||||||
Sage Lopez (Rancho San Juan) | |||||||
AL2 | A. Albarran (Wtsn) | ||||||
Andrea Albarran (Watsonville) | Fall | ||||||
K. Dunklin (Mntr) | K. Dunklin (Mntr) | ||||||
from N:AL1 | AL3 | K. Dunklin (Mntr) | from N:AL3 | AL5 | K. Dunklin (Mntr) | ||
A. Albarran (Wtsn) | Fall | S. Lopez (RnSJ) | 2-0 | ||||
from S:AL2 | from S:AL4 | ||||||
J. Loera (Mntr) | A. Albarran (Wtsn) | ||||||
from S:AL1 | AL4 | J. Loera (Mntr) | from S:AL3 | AL6 | A. Albarran (Wtsn) | ||
S. Lopez (RnSJ) | Fall | J. Loera (Mntr) | Fall | ||||
from N:AL2 | from N:AL4 |
Alessia Barry (NMC) | 1. Jacqueline Bautista (Mntr) | ||||||
AM1 | A. Barry (NMC) | 2. Alessia Barry (NMC) | |||||
Jozelyn Reyes (Gonzales) | Fall | 3. Jozelyn Reyes (Gnzl) | |||||
4. Esther Gomez (SntT) | |||||||
Esther Gomez (Santa Teresa) | |||||||
AM2 | J. Bautista (Mntr) | ||||||
Jacqueline Bautista (Monterey) | Fall | ||||||
A. Barry (NMC) | A. Barry (NMC) | ||||||
from N:AM1 | AM3 | J. Bautista (Mntr) | from N:AM3 | AM5 | A. Barry (NMC) | ||
J. Bautista (Mntr) | Fall | E. Gomez (SntT) | Fall | ||||
from S:AM2 | from S:AM4 | ||||||
J. Reyes (Gnzl) | J. Bautista (Mntr) | ||||||
from S:AM1 | AM4 | J. Reyes (Gnzl) | from S:AM3 | AM6 | J. Bautista (Mntr) | ||
E. Gomez (SntT) | 2-0 | J. Reyes (Gnzl) | 9-7 | ||||
from N:AM2 | from N:AM4 |
Alyssa Ramirez (Soledad) | 1. Alyssa Ramirez (Sldd) | ||||||
AN1 | A. Ramirez (Sldd) | 2. Olivia Gott (Slns) | |||||
BYE | 3. Soleil Richardson (Mntr) | ||||||
AN5 | A. Ramirez (Sldd) | 4. Natalie Ramirez (Sldd) | |||||
Dayanara Cardiel (Santa Cruz) | Fall | ||||||
AN2 | A. Guzman (Alvr) | ||||||
Anahi Guzman (Alvarez) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AN12 | A. Ramirez (Sldd) | ||||||
Soleil Richardson (Monterey) | 6-4 | ||||||
AN3 | O. Gott (Slns) | ||||||
Olivia Gott (Salinas) | Fall | ||||||
AN6 | O. Gott (Slns) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
AN4 | N. Ramirez (Sldd) | ||||||
Natalie Ramirez (Soledad) | BYE | ||||||
N. Ramirez (Sldd) | |||||||
L:AN6 | AN9 | N. Ramirez (Sldd) | |||||
L:AN1 | AN7 | D. Cardiel (SntC) | Fall | Third | |||
Dayanara Cardiel (Santa Cruz) | BYE | AN11 | S. Richardson (Mntr) | ||||
L:AN2 | A. Guzman (Alvr) | Fall | |||||
Soleil Richardson (Monterey) | L:AN5 | AN10 | S. Richardson (Mntr) | ||||
L:AN3 | AN8 | S. Richardson (Mntr) | Fall | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AN4 |
Sophia Patino (King City) | 1. Estrella Vazquez (Grnf) | ||||||
AO1 | S. Patino (KngC) | 2. Violette Ross (Mntr) | |||||
BYE | 3. Sophia Patino (KngC) | ||||||
Estrella Vazquez (Greenfield) | |||||||
AO2 | E. Vazquez (Grnf) | ||||||
Violette Ross (Monterey) | Fall | ||||||
S. Patino (KngC) | S. Patino (KngC) | ||||||
from N:AO1 | AO3 | V. Ross (Mntr) | from N:AO3 | AO5 | E. Vazquez (Grnf) | ||
V. Ross (Mntr) | 2-0 | E. Vazquez (Grnf) | Pin | ||||
from S:AO2 | from S:AO4 | ||||||
V. Ross (Mntr) | |||||||
from S:AO1 | AO4 | E. Vazquez (Grnf) | from S:AO3 | AO6 | V. Ross (Mntr) | ||
E. Vazquez (Grnf) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AO2 | from N:AO4 |
Destin Cramer (Alvarez) | |||||||
AP1 | |||||||
Alaistaire Palting (Monterey) | |||||||
Bryan Holcombe (Monterey) | |||||||
AP2 | B. Holcombe (Mntr) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
from N:AP1 | AP3 | from N:AP3 | AP5 | ||||
from S:AP2 | from S:AP4 | ||||||
from S:AP1 | AP4 | from S:AP3 | AP6 | ||||
B. Holcombe (Mntr) | |||||||
from N:AP2 | from N:AP4 |
Rigo Lopez (North Salinas) | |||||||
AQ1 | R. Lopez (NrtS) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
AQ5 | |||||||
Yibran Torres (King City) | |||||||
AQ2 | |||||||
Felipe Padilla (North Salinas) | Champion | ||||||
AQ12 | |||||||
Jesus Valasquez (King City) | |||||||
AQ3 | |||||||
Tristan Macutay (Santa Teresa) | |||||||
AQ6 | |||||||
Adam Perez (Greenfield) | |||||||
AQ4 | |||||||
Diego Camacho (Soledad) | |||||||
L:AQ6 | AQ9 | ||||||
L:AQ1 | AQ7 | Third | |||||
AQ11 | |||||||
L:AQ2 | |||||||
L:AQ5 | AQ10 | ||||||
L:AQ3 | AQ8 | ||||||
L:AQ4 |
Matthew Marlach (Salinas) | |||||||
AR1 | M. Marlach (Slns) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
AR5 | |||||||
Javier Laidavgrde (NMC) | |||||||
AR2 | |||||||
Gabe Naim (Santa Teresa) | Champion | ||||||
AR12 | |||||||
Ian Farris (Salinas) | |||||||
AR3 | |||||||
Ryder Taylor (Santa Teresa) | |||||||
AR6 | |||||||
AR4 | D. Witting (Plm) | ||||||
Danny Witting (Palma) | BYE | ||||||
L:AR6 | AR9 | ||||||
L:AR1 | AR7 | Third | |||||
AR11 | |||||||
L:AR2 | |||||||
L:AR5 | AR10 | ||||||
L:AR3 | AR8 | ||||||
L:AR4 |
Jesus Sanchez Jr (Salinas) | |||||||
AS1 | |||||||
Nazareth Noriega (Soledad) | |||||||
AS5 | |||||||
Joseph Nunez (NMC) | |||||||
AS2 | |||||||
Victor Lopez-Villicana (Santa Teresa) | Champion | ||||||
AS12 | |||||||
Nickolas Castillo (Santa Teresa) | |||||||
AS3 | |||||||
Mustafa Alzuhair (Soledad) | |||||||
AS6 | |||||||
John Money (Monterey) | |||||||
AS4 | |||||||
Carmelo Lagana (Palma) | |||||||
L:AS6 | AS9 | ||||||
L:AS1 | AS7 | Third | |||||
AS11 | |||||||
L:AS2 | |||||||
L:AS5 | AS10 | ||||||
L:AS3 | AS8 | ||||||
L:AS4 |
Rigo Castillo (Salinas) | |||||||
AT1 | |||||||
Ricky Diaz (NMC) | |||||||
AT5 | |||||||
Luis Bruno (Alvarez) | |||||||
AT2 | |||||||
Jesus Sanches-G (Salinas) | Champion | ||||||
AT12 | |||||||
Lucas Myers (Monterey) | |||||||
AT3 | |||||||
Nathaniel Contreras (Alvarez) | |||||||
AT6 | |||||||
Sebastian Silva (Palma) | |||||||
AT4 | |||||||
Stone Simpson (NMC) | |||||||
L:AT6 | AT9 | ||||||
L:AT1 | AT7 | Third | |||||
AT11 | |||||||
L:AT2 | |||||||
L:AT5 | AT10 | ||||||
L:AT3 | AT8 | ||||||
L:AT4 |
Rafael Herrell (Soledad) | |||||||
AU1 | R. Herrell (Sldd) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
AU5 | |||||||
Josh Cante (Greenfield) | |||||||
AU2 | |||||||
Jose Saucedo (Salinas) | Champion | ||||||
AU12 | |||||||
Daniel Cruz (Harbor) | |||||||
AU3 | |||||||
Huck Blanton (NMC) | |||||||
AU6 | |||||||
August Bentley (Harbor) | |||||||
AU4 | |||||||
Gabriel Morales (Salinas) | |||||||
L:AU6 | AU9 | ||||||
L:AU1 | AU7 | Third | |||||
AU11 | |||||||
L:AU2 | |||||||
L:AU5 | AU10 | ||||||
L:AU3 | AU8 | ||||||
L:AU4 |
Kendrick Huazo-Trejo (North Salinas) | |||||||
AV1 | |||||||
Brayden Sargenti (Palma) | |||||||
AV5 | |||||||
Jacob Garcia (Salinas) | |||||||
AV2 | |||||||
Jacob Gomez (Alvarez) | Champion | ||||||
AV12 | |||||||
Mason Mondo (Palma) | |||||||
AV3 | |||||||
Dylan De Souza (Monterey) | |||||||
AV6 | |||||||
Tristan Thoeni (Palma) | |||||||
AV4 | |||||||
Joshua Valdivia (NMC) | |||||||
L:AV6 | AV9 | ||||||
L:AV1 | AV7 | Third | |||||
AV11 | |||||||
L:AV2 | |||||||
L:AV5 | AV10 | ||||||
L:AV3 | AV8 | ||||||
L:AV4 |
Julian Paniagua (Greenfield) | |||||||
AW1 | |||||||
Kody Huffman (Salinas) | |||||||
AW5 | |||||||
Ahmed Alzuhair (Soledad) | |||||||
AW2 | |||||||
Roberto Rios (Salinas) | Champion | ||||||
AW12 | |||||||
Josiah Martinez (Salinas) | |||||||
AW3 | |||||||
Dante King (Pacific Grove) | |||||||
AW6 | |||||||
Issac Gutierrez (Salinas) | |||||||
AW4 | |||||||
Aaron Garcia (Monterey) | |||||||
L:AW6 | AW9 | ||||||
L:AW1 | AW7 | Third | |||||
AW11 | |||||||
L:AW2 | |||||||
L:AW5 | AW10 | ||||||
L:AW3 | AW8 | ||||||
L:AW4 |
Dominic Silva (Palma) | |||||||
AX1 | |||||||
Ricardo Mendoza (Salinas) | |||||||
AX5 | |||||||
Micaiah Trujillo (Scotts Valley) | |||||||
AX2 | |||||||
Luis Galindo (Greenfield) | Champion | ||||||
AX12 | |||||||
Ryan Silva (Palma) | |||||||
AX3 | |||||||
Nathan Perez (Harbor) | |||||||
AX6 | |||||||
Jared Velasco (Greenfield) | |||||||
AX4 | |||||||
Fernando Rocha (Soledad) | |||||||
L:AX6 | AX9 | ||||||
L:AX1 | AX7 | Third | |||||
AX11 | |||||||
L:AX2 | |||||||
L:AX5 | AX10 | ||||||
L:AX3 | AX8 | ||||||
L:AX4 |
Jose Arreola (Gonzales) | |||||||
AY1 | |||||||
Dylan Moore (Scotts Valley) | |||||||
AY5 | |||||||
Charles Jackson (Santa Cruz) | |||||||
AY2 | |||||||
Mark Flores (Watsonville) | Champion | ||||||
AY12 | |||||||
Colton Thornburg (Pacific Grove) | |||||||
AY3 | |||||||
Samuel Ramirez (Soledad) | |||||||
AY6 | |||||||
Marco Crivello (Palma) | |||||||
AY4 | |||||||
James Farias (Salinas) | |||||||
L:AY6 | AY9 | ||||||
L:AY1 | AY7 | Third | |||||
AY11 | |||||||
L:AY2 | |||||||
L:AY5 | AY10 | ||||||
L:AY3 | AY8 | ||||||
L:AY4 |
Alejandro Preciado (Gonzales) | |||||||
AZ1 | |||||||
Rocco Fanucchi (Palma) | |||||||
AZ5 | |||||||
Nicholas Parra (Greenfield) | |||||||
AZ2 | |||||||
Joshua Lopez (Santa Teresa) | Champion | ||||||
AZ12 | |||||||
Michael Benavidez (Greenfield) | |||||||
AZ3 | |||||||
Craig Scott (Santa Cruz) | |||||||
AZ6 | |||||||
Marvin Pena (Gonzales) | |||||||
AZ4 | |||||||
Guillermo Guzman (Monterey) | |||||||
L:AZ6 | AZ9 | ||||||
L:AZ1 | AZ7 | Third | |||||
AZ11 | |||||||
L:AZ2 | |||||||
L:AZ5 | AZ10 | ||||||
L:AZ3 | AZ8 | ||||||
L:AZ4 |
Amadeo Dorsey (Santa Cruz) | |||||||
BA1 | |||||||
Tim Hama (Monterey) | |||||||
BA5 | |||||||
Carlos Moreno (Salinas) | |||||||
BA2 | |||||||
Bryan Navarro (Soledad) | Champion | ||||||
BA12 | |||||||
Clayton Rowston (Pacific Grove) | |||||||
BA3 | |||||||
Santiago Montoya (Soledad) | |||||||
BA6 | |||||||
Keoni Pato-Gurado (Palma) | |||||||
BA4 | |||||||
Erik Narvaez (Alvarez) | |||||||
L:BA6 | BA9 | ||||||
L:BA1 | BA7 | Third | |||||
BA11 | |||||||
L:BA2 | |||||||
L:BA5 | BA10 | ||||||
L:BA3 | BA8 | ||||||
L:BA4 |
Isaac Moreno (Greenfield) | |||||||
BB1 | |||||||
Anthony Mendez (Salinas) | |||||||
BB5 | |||||||
Kevin Majino (Soledad) | |||||||
BB2 | |||||||
Angel Ortiz-Reyes (Santa Teresa) | Champion | ||||||
BB12 | |||||||
Direza Daza (NMC) | |||||||
BB3 | |||||||
Joseph Wilcox (Salinas) | |||||||
BB6 | |||||||
Rocco Orlowski (Palma) | |||||||
BB4 | |||||||
Glen Burks (Monterey) | |||||||
L:BB6 | BB9 | ||||||
L:BB1 | BB7 | Third | |||||
BB11 | |||||||
L:BB2 | |||||||
L:BB5 | BB10 | ||||||
L:BB3 | BB8 | ||||||
L:BB4 |
Sean Dionisio (Alvarez) | |||||||
BC1 | |||||||
Ben James (Palma) | |||||||
BC5 | |||||||
Jose Ramirez (NMC) | |||||||
BC2 | |||||||
Christian Navarro (Pacific Grove) | Champion | ||||||
BC12 | |||||||
Trenton Anthony-Moskaloff (NMC) | |||||||
BC3 | |||||||
Nestor Paente (Greenfield) | |||||||
BC6 | |||||||
Ricardo Medrano (Salinas) | |||||||
BC4 | |||||||
Liam Snyole (Palma) | |||||||
L:BC6 | BC9 | ||||||
L:BC1 | BC7 | Third | |||||
BC11 | |||||||
L:BC2 | |||||||
L:BC5 | BC10 | ||||||
L:BC3 | BC8 | ||||||
L:BC4 |
Orion Lasater (Monterey) | |||||||
BD1 | |||||||
Roman Sanchez (Palma) | |||||||
BD5 | |||||||
Kevin Hg (Palma) | |||||||
BD2 | |||||||
Jorge Leon (Soledad) | Champion | ||||||
BD12 | |||||||
Ahmed Abushagur (Santa Teresa) | |||||||
BD3 | |||||||
Martin Garcia (NMC) | |||||||
BD6 | |||||||
Marco Avila (Salinas) | |||||||
BD4 | |||||||
Evan Rosales (Watsonville) | |||||||
L:BD6 | BD9 | ||||||
L:BD1 | BD7 | Third | |||||
BD11 | |||||||
L:BD2 | |||||||
L:BD5 | BD10 | ||||||
L:BD3 | BD8 | ||||||
L:BD4 |
Nicholas Croughan (St. Francis) | |||||||
BE1 | |||||||
Michael Kaloczy (Santa Teresa) | |||||||
BE5 | |||||||
Sebestaian Ramsey (Palma) | |||||||
BE2 | |||||||
Elliot Nixon (Scotts Valley) | Champion | ||||||
BE12 | |||||||
Javier Luna (North Salinas) | |||||||
BE3 | |||||||
Ahmon Wills (Monterey) | |||||||
BE6 | |||||||
Evan De La Rosa (Soledad) | |||||||
BE4 | |||||||
Daniel Cruz- Alverez (Palma) | |||||||
L:BE6 | BE9 | ||||||
L:BE1 | BE7 | Third | |||||
BE11 | |||||||
L:BE2 | |||||||
L:BE5 | BE10 | ||||||
L:BE3 | BE8 | ||||||
L:BE4 |
Javier Mendoza (Watsonville) | |||||||
BF1 | |||||||
Nico Aguino (Harbor) | |||||||
BF5 | |||||||
Rhodri Griffin (Santa Cruz) | |||||||
BF2 | |||||||
Milton Cuellar (Watsonville) | Champion | ||||||
BF12 | |||||||
Eliahs Prieto (Salinas) | |||||||
BF3 | |||||||
Raymundo Vasquez (Monterey) | |||||||
BF6 | |||||||
Jimmy Lippert (Pacific Grove) | |||||||
BF4 | |||||||
Eden Hurtado (Watsonville) | |||||||
L:BF6 | BF9 | ||||||
L:BF1 | BF7 | Third | |||||
BF11 | |||||||
L:BF2 | |||||||
L:BF5 | BF10 | ||||||
L:BF3 | BF8 | ||||||
L:BF4 |
Enrique Gonzalez-Rojas (NMC) | |||||||
BG1 | E. Gonzalez-Rojas (NMC) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BG5 | |||||||
Daniel Perez (Salinas) | |||||||
BG2 | |||||||
Alexis Ayala (Gonzales) | Champion | ||||||
BG12 | |||||||
Dario Garcia (Watsonville) | |||||||
BG3 | |||||||
Hugo Ballesteros (Salinas) | |||||||
BG6 | |||||||
Marcos Villalta (Watsonville) | |||||||
BG4 | |||||||
Bernie Phillips (Palma) | |||||||
L:BG6 | BG9 | ||||||
L:BG1 | BG7 | Third | |||||
BG11 | |||||||
L:BG2 | |||||||
L:BG5 | BG10 | ||||||
L:BG3 | BG8 | ||||||
L:BG4 |
Yovani Montoya (Greenfield) | |||||||
BH1 | |||||||
Alfredo Novoa (Palma) | |||||||
BH5 | |||||||
Ezrial Madrid (Alvarez) | |||||||
BH2 | |||||||
Eddie Brooks (Harbor) | Champion | ||||||
BH12 | |||||||
Walid Saab (Pacific Grove) | |||||||
BH3 | |||||||
Roberto Lopez (Soledad) | |||||||
BH6 | |||||||
Luke Brower (Santa Cruz) | |||||||
BH4 | |||||||
Said Sidez (Alvarez) | |||||||
L:BH6 | BH9 | ||||||
L:BH1 | BH7 | Third | |||||
BH11 | |||||||
L:BH2 | |||||||
L:BH5 | BH10 | ||||||
L:BH3 | BH8 | ||||||
L:BH4 |
Josiah Rosales (Gonzales) | |||||||
BI1 | |||||||
Luciano Gonzalez (Soledad) | |||||||
BI5 | |||||||
Myles Jackson (Salinas) | |||||||
BI2 | |||||||
Dominik Diaz (Soledad) | Champion | ||||||
BI12 | |||||||
Duke Esparza (King City) | |||||||
BI3 | |||||||
Mathew Hernandez (North Salinas) | |||||||
BI6 | |||||||
BI4 | A. Velarde (Sldd) | ||||||
Adam Velarde (Soledad) | BYE | ||||||
L:BI6 | BI9 | ||||||
L:BI1 | BI7 | Third | |||||
BI11 | |||||||
L:BI2 | |||||||
L:BI5 | BI10 | ||||||
L:BI3 | BI8 | ||||||
L:BI4 |
Marco Guzman (Salinas) | |||||||
BJ1 | M. Guzman (Slns) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BJ5 | |||||||
Eden Meza (North Salinas) | |||||||
BJ2 | |||||||
Isaac Fernandez (NMC) | Champion | ||||||
BJ12 | |||||||
Lawrence Varela (Palma) | |||||||
BJ3 | L. Varela (Plm) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BJ6 | |||||||
BJ4 | A. Moya (Sldd) | ||||||
Alexis Moya (Soledad) | BYE | ||||||
L:BJ6 | BJ9 | ||||||
L:BJ1 | BJ7 | Third | |||||
BJ11 | |||||||
L:BJ2 | |||||||
L:BJ5 | BJ10 | ||||||
L:BJ3 | BJ8 | ||||||
L:BJ4 |
Samuel Gudino (Soledad) | |||||||
BK1 | S. Gudino (Sldd) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BK5 | |||||||
Austin Uvalle (King City) | |||||||
BK2 | |||||||
Angel Cervantes (Soledad) | Champion | ||||||
BK12 | |||||||
Kingston Meza (North Salinas) | |||||||
BK3 | K. Meza (NrtS) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BK6 | |||||||
BK4 | M. Lomboy (Plm) | ||||||
Max Lomboy (Palma) | BYE | ||||||
L:BK6 | BK9 | ||||||
L:BK1 | BK7 | Third | |||||
BK11 | |||||||
L:BK2 | |||||||
L:BK5 | BK10 | ||||||
L:BK3 | BK8 | ||||||
L:BK4 |
Kenzo McKinley (Greenfield) | |||||||
BL1 | K. McKinley (Grnf) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BL5 | |||||||
Gabriel Lanunza (Watsonville) | |||||||
BL2 | |||||||
Melvin Romero (Soledad) | Champion | ||||||
BL12 | |||||||
Abel Luna (Soledad) | |||||||
BL3 | A. Luna (Sldd) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BL6 | |||||||
BL4 | C. Gage (Plm) | ||||||
Cristofer Gage (Palma) | BYE | ||||||
L:BL6 | BL9 | ||||||
L:BL1 | BL7 | Third | |||||
BL11 | |||||||
L:BL2 | |||||||
L:BL5 | BL10 | ||||||
L:BL3 | BL8 | ||||||
L:BL4 |
Laine Uribe (Gonzales) | |||||||
BM1 | |||||||
Ayden Hardin (Monterey) | |||||||
Angel Rodriguez (Salinas) | |||||||
BM2 | |||||||
Victor Muro (Soledad) | |||||||
from N:BM1 | BM3 | from N:BM3 | BM5 | ||||
from S:BM2 | from S:BM4 | ||||||
from S:BM1 | BM4 | from S:BM3 | BM6 | ||||
from N:BM2 | from N:BM4 |