Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UTB (UTB) | 434.0 | 20 | 21 | 51 | 9 | 41 | 1 | 5 |
ThunderCats (Thnd) | 238.0 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 6 |
Team Puma (TmPm) | 69.0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Fall Guys (FllG) | 61.5 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
BKWC (BKWC) | 37.0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Unaffiliated (Unff) | 31.5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
SURFSIDE (SRFS) | 23.5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Team Temecula (TmTm) | 20.5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
P.I.M.A.A. (PM) | 18.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team TRIBE (TmTR) | 14.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
SD Kings (SDKn) | 10.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
AWA (AWA) | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BRADY JONES (ThunderCats) | 1. BRADY JONES (Thnd) | ||||||
AA1 | B. JONES (Thnd) | 2. JAKE SCHUTZA (UTB) | |||||
BYE | 3. ABEL LUNA (Thnd) | ||||||
JAKE SCHUTZA (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #1 AA2 | J. SCHUTZA (UTB) | ||||||
ABEL LUNA (ThunderCats) | Pin :13 | ||||||
B. JONES (Thnd) | B. JONES (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AA1 | MAT #3 AA3 | B. JONES (Thnd) | from N:AA3 | MAT #4 AA5 | B. JONES (Thnd) | ||
A. LUNA (Thnd) | Pin | J. SCHUTZA (UTB) | Pin | ||||
from S:AA2 | from S:AA4 | ||||||
A. LUNA (Thnd) | |||||||
from S:AA1 | MAT #4 AA4 | J. SCHUTZA (UTB) | from S:AA3 | MAT #3 AA6 | A. LUNA (Thnd) | ||
J. SCHUTZA (UTB) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AA2 | from N:AA4 |
RUDY MONTOUR (Fall Guys) | R. MONTOUR (FllG) | 1. RON PIZARRO (UTB) | |||||||||
MAT #2 AB1 | R. PIZARRO (UTB) | from N:AB1 | MAT #3 AB4 | R. TORRES (Thnd) | 2. LUKE SCHUTZA (UTB) | ||||||
RON PIZARRO (UTB) | Pin | R. TORRES (Thnd) | 10-6 | 3. RYDER TORRES (Thnd) | |||||||
from S:AB2 | 4. JOHN WHITFORD (Unff) | ||||||||||
KANDIE MONTOUR (Fall Guys) | R. PIZARRO (UTB) | ||||||||||
MAT #3 AB2 | R. TORRES (Thnd) | from S:AB1 | MAT #2 AB5 | R. PIZARRO (UTB) | |||||||
RYDER TORRES (ThunderCats) | Pin | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | Pin | ||||||||
from S:AB3 | |||||||||||
LUKE SCHUTZA (UTB) | K. MONTOUR (FllG) | ||||||||||
MAT #4 AB3 | L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | from N:AB2 | MAT #3 AB6 | L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | |||||||
4/4/2010|JOHN WHITFORD (Unaffiliated) | Pin | L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | Pin | ||||||||
from N:AB3 | |||||||||||
R. MONTOUR (FllG) | R. MONTOUR (FllG) | R. MONTOUR (FllG) | |||||||||
from N:AB4 | MAT #2 AB7 | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | from N:AB7 | MAT #4 AB10 | L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | from N:AB10 | MAT #4 AB13 | R. MONTOUR (FllG) | |||
J. WHITFORD (Unff) | 4-3 | L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | Major Dec. 8-0 | K. MONTOUR (FllG) | 9-2 | ||||||
from S:AB5 | from S:AB8 | from S:AB11 | |||||||||
R. TORRES (Thnd) | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | |||||||||
from S:AB4 | MAT #3 AB8 | L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | from S:AB7 | MAT #3 AB11 | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | from S:AB10 | MAT #2 AB14 | R. PIZARRO (UTB) | |||
L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | 7-2 | K. MONTOUR (FllG) | Pin | R. PIZARRO (UTB) | 6-0 | ||||||
from S:AB6 | from S:AB9 | from S:AB12 | |||||||||
R. PIZARRO (UTB) | R. TORRES (Thnd) | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | |||||||||
from N:AB5 | MAT #1 AB9 | R. PIZARRO (UTB) | from N:AB8 | MAT #2 AB12 | R. PIZARRO (UTB) | from N:AB11 | MAT #3 AB15 | R. TORRES (Thnd) | |||
K. MONTOUR (FllG) | Pin :20 | R. PIZARRO (UTB) | Major Dec. 16-3 | R. TORRES (Thnd) | Pin | ||||||
from N:AB6 | from N:AB9 | from N:AB12 |
BRODY CARSON (Team TRIBE) | 1. JOE WHITFORD (Unff) | ||||||
MAT #1 AC1 | B. SARTAIN (UTB) | 2. BENNETT SARTAIN (UTB) | |||||
BENNETT SARTAIN (UTB) | Pin :36 | 3. BRODY CARSON (TmTR) | |||||
4. LUKE SCHUTZA (UTB) | |||||||
LUKE SCHUTZA (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #2 AC2 | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | ||||||
10/1/2009|JOE WHITFORD (Unaffiliated) | Pin | ||||||
B. CARSON (TmTR) | B. CARSON (TmTR) | ||||||
from N:AC1 | MAT #3 AC3 | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | from N:AC3 | MAT #1 AC5 | B. CARSON (TmTR) | ||
J. WHITFORD (Unff) | Pin | L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | Major Dec. 8-0 | ||||
from S:AC2 | from S:AC4 | ||||||
B. SARTAIN (UTB) | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | ||||||
from S:AC1 | MAT #4 AC4 | B. SARTAIN (UTB) | from S:AC3 | MAT #4 AC6 | J. WHITFORD (Unff) | ||
L. SCHUTZA (UTB) | 6-1 | B. SARTAIN (UTB) | Pin | ||||
from N:AC2 | from N:AC4 |
ETHAN CAREY (SURFSIDE) | 1. ETHAN CAREY (SRFS) | ||||||
MAT #4 AD1 | E. CAREY (SRFS) | 2. EMILIANO HERRERA (UTB) | |||||
BENNETT SARTAIN (UTB) | Pin | 3. NATHAN BANASZEK (UTB) | |||||
4. BENNETT SARTAIN (UTB) | |||||||
EMILIANO HERRERA (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #2 AD2 | E. HERRERA (UTB) | ||||||
NATHAN BANASZEK (UTB) | Pin | ||||||
E. CAREY (SRFS) | E. CAREY (SRFS) | ||||||
from N:AD1 | MAT #4 AD3 | E. CAREY (SRFS) | from N:AD3 | MAT #4 AD5 | E. CAREY (SRFS) | ||
N. BANASZEK (UTB) | Pin | E. HERRERA (UTB) | 10-8 | ||||
from S:AD2 | from S:AD4 | ||||||
B. SARTAIN (UTB) | N. BANASZEK (UTB) | ||||||
from S:AD1 | MAT #4 AD4 | E. HERRERA (UTB) | from S:AD3 | MAT #2 AD6 | N. BANASZEK (UTB) | ||
E. HERRERA (UTB) | 13-9 | B. SARTAIN (UTB) | Pin | ||||
from N:AD2 | from N:AD4 |
madden poderick (UTB) | madd (UTB) | 1. madden poderick (UTB) | |||||||||
AE1 | madd (UTB) | from N:AE1 | MAT #2 AE4 | madd (UTB) | 2. NATHAN SUDDETH (FllG) | ||||||
BYE | A. CARO (Thnd) | Major Dec. 12-2 | 3. AIDEN CARO (Thnd) | ||||||||
from S:AE2 | 4. NATHAN BANASZEK (UTB) | ||||||||||
NATHAN SUDDETH (Fall Guys) | |||||||||||
MAT #3 AE2 | N. SUDDETH (FllG) | from S:AE1 | MAT #1 AE5 | R. RELATORES (Thnd) | |||||||
AIDEN CARO (ThunderCats) | 2-1 | R. RELATORES (Thnd) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AE3 | |||||||||||
NATHAN BANASZEK (UTB) | N. SUDDETH (FllG) | ||||||||||
MAT #3 AE3 | N. BANASZEK (UTB) | from N:AE2 | MAT #4 AE6 | N. SUDDETH (FllG) | |||||||
RHODES RELATORES (ThunderCats) | Major Dec. 11-0 | N. BANASZEK (UTB) | Pin | ||||||||
from N:AE3 | |||||||||||
madd (UTB) | madd (UTB) | madd (UTB) | |||||||||
from N:AE4 | MAT #2 AE7 | madd (UTB) | from N:AE7 | MAT #3 AE10 | madd (UTB) | from N:AE10 | MAT #1 AE13 | madd (UTB) | |||
R. RELATORES (Thnd) | Major Dec. 10-2 | N. BANASZEK (UTB) | Pin | N. SUDDETH (FllG) | 7-2 | ||||||
from S:AE5 | from S:AE8 | from S:AE11 | |||||||||
A. CARO (Thnd) | R. RELATORES (Thnd) | N. BANASZEK (UTB) | |||||||||
from S:AE4 | MAT #4 AE8 | A. CARO (Thnd) | from S:AE7 | MAT #1 AE11 | N. SUDDETH (FllG) | from S:AE10 | MAT #4 AE14 | N. BANASZEK (UTB) | |||
N. BANASZEK (UTB) | Major Dec. 18-4 | N. SUDDETH (FllG) | Major Dec. 10-0 | BYE | |||||||
from S:AE6 | from S:AE9 | from S:AE12 | |||||||||
A. CARO (Thnd) | R. RELATORES (Thnd) | ||||||||||
from N:AE5 | MAT #1 AE9 | N. SUDDETH (FllG) | from N:AE8 | MAT #2 AE12 | A. CARO (Thnd) | from N:AE11 | MAT #2 AE15 | A. CARO (Thnd) | |||
N. SUDDETH (FllG) | BYE | BYE | A. CARO (Thnd) | 10-6 | |||||||
from N:AE6 | from N:AE9 | from N:AE12 |
JOHN GARCIA (ThunderCats) | J. GARCIA (Thnd) | 1. CALYX KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | |||||||||
AF1 | J. GARCIA (Thnd) | from N:AF1 | MAT #4 AF4 | J. GARCIA (Thnd) | 2. MADDEN PODERICK (UTB) | ||||||
BYE | B. CARSON (TmTR) | Major Dec. 18-10 | 3. JOHN GARCIA (Thnd) | ||||||||
from S:AF2 | 4. BRAYDEN CARSON (TmTR) | ||||||||||
CALYX KIMBROUGH (Team Puma) | |||||||||||
MAT #4 AF2 | C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | from S:AF1 | MAT #4 AF5 | M. PODERICK (UTB) | |||||||
BRAYDEN CARSON (Team TRIBE) | Pin | M. PODERICK (UTB) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AF3 | |||||||||||
ANGEL CORTES (UTB) | C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | ||||||||||
MAT #4 AF3 | M. PODERICK (UTB) | from N:AF2 | MAT #1 AF6 | C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | |||||||
MADDEN PODERICK (UTB) | Forfeit | A. CORTES (UTB) | Forfeit | ||||||||
from N:AF3 | |||||||||||
J. GARCIA (Thnd) | J. GARCIA (Thnd) | J. GARCIA (Thnd) | |||||||||
from N:AF4 | MAT #2 AF7 | M. PODERICK (UTB) | from N:AF7 | MAT #3 AF10 | J. GARCIA (Thnd) | from N:AF10 | MAT #3 AF13 | C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | |||
M. PODERICK (UTB) | Pin | A. CORTES (UTB) | Forfeit | C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | Tech Fall 20-5 | ||||||
from S:AF5 | from S:AF8 | from S:AF11 | |||||||||
B. CARSON (TmTR) | M. PODERICK (UTB) | A. CORTES (UTB) | |||||||||
from S:AF4 | MAT #3 AF8 | B. CARSON (TmTR) | from S:AF7 | MAT #3 AF11 | C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | from S:AF10 | MAT #3 AF14 | A. CORTES (UTB) | |||
A. CORTES (UTB) | Forfeit | C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | Major Dec. 14-0 | BYE | |||||||
from S:AF6 | from S:AF9 | from S:AF12 | |||||||||
B. CARSON (TmTR) | M. PODERICK (UTB) | ||||||||||
from N:AF5 | MAT #4 AF9 | C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | from N:AF8 | MAT #1 AF12 | B. CARSON (TmTR) | from N:AF11 | MAT #1 AF15 | M. PODERICK (UTB) | |||
C. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | BYE | BYE | B. CARSON (TmTR) | Pin 2:20 | |||||||
from N:AF6 | from N:AF9 | from N:AF12 |
NAOLIAN ULLOA (ThunderCats) | 1. GARRISON SARTAIN (UTB) | ||||||
MAT #1 AG1 | N. ULLOA (Thnd) | 2. NAOLIAN ULLOA (Thnd) | |||||
EURIJAH SCHUTZA (UTB) | 4-0 | 3. EURIJAH SCHUTZA (UTB) | |||||
4. JOHANSEN RUIZ DE PALMITER (UTB) | |||||||
JOHANSEN RUIZ DE PALMITER (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #2 AG2 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | ||||||
GARRISON SARTAIN (UTB) | Pin | ||||||
N. ULLOA (Thnd) | N. ULLOA (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AG1 | MAT #2 AG3 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | from N:AG3 | MAT #1 AG5 | N. ULLOA (Thnd) | ||
G. SARTAIN (UTB) | 6-4 | J. R. DE PALMITER (UTB) | Pin :23 | ||||
from S:AG2 | from S:AG4 | ||||||
E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | ||||||
from S:AG1 | MAT #1 AG4 | E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | from S:AG3 | MAT #3 AG6 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | ||
J. R. DE PALMITER (UTB) | Pin 1:51 | E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | 5-1 | ||||
from N:AG2 | from N:AG4 |
EURIJAH SCHUTZA (UTB) | E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | 1. AIDEN CHUR (UTB) | |||||||||
AH1 | E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | from N:AH1 | MAT #1 AH4 | E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | 2. GARRISON SARTAIN (UTB) | ||||||
BYE | B. KAMALI (UTB) | 5-0 | 3. JACOB VAZQUEZ (UTB) | ||||||||
from S:AH2 | 4. EURIJAH SCHUTZA (UTB) | ||||||||||
GARRISON SARTAIN (UTB) | |||||||||||
MAT #2 AH2 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | from S:AH1 | MAT #1 AH5 | A. CHUR (UTB) | |||||||
BRANDON KAMALI (UTB) | 5-0 | A. CHUR (UTB) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AH3 | |||||||||||
JACOB VAZQUEZ (UTB) | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | ||||||||||
MAT #3 AH3 | A. CHUR (UTB) | from N:AH2 | MAT #4 AH6 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | |||||||
AIDEN CHUR (UTB) | Pin | J. VAZQUEZ (UTB) | 4-3 | ||||||||
from N:AH3 | |||||||||||
E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | E. SCHUTZA (UTB) | |||||||||
from N:AH4 | MAT #4 AH7 | A. CHUR (UTB) | from N:AH7 | MAT #4 AH10 | J. VAZQUEZ (UTB) | from N:AH10 | MAT #1 AH13 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | |||
A. CHUR (UTB) | 8-2 | J. VAZQUEZ (UTB) | 6-3 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | 3-0 | ||||||
from S:AH5 | from S:AH8 | from S:AH11 | |||||||||
B. KAMALI (UTB) | A. CHUR (UTB) | J. VAZQUEZ (UTB) | |||||||||
from S:AH4 | MAT #3 AH8 | J. VAZQUEZ (UTB) | from S:AH7 | MAT #1 AH11 | A. CHUR (UTB) | from S:AH10 | MAT #2 AH14 | J. VAZQUEZ (UTB) | |||
J. VAZQUEZ (UTB) | 5-0 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | 4-0 | BYE | |||||||
from S:AH6 | from S:AH9 | from S:AH12 | |||||||||
B. KAMALI (UTB) | A. CHUR (UTB) | ||||||||||
from N:AH5 | MAT #1 AH9 | G. SARTAIN (UTB) | from N:AH8 | MAT #4 AH12 | B. KAMALI (UTB) | from N:AH11 | MAT #2 AH15 | A. CHUR (UTB) | |||
G. SARTAIN (UTB) | BYE | BYE | B. KAMALI (UTB) | 6-3 | |||||||
from N:AH6 | from N:AH9 | from N:AH12 |
AIDEN CHUR (UTB) | 1. IBRAHAM FARHA (UTB) | ||||||
MAT #4 AI1 | I. FARHA (UTB) | 2. AIDEN CHUR (UTB) | |||||
IBRAHAM FARHA (UTB) | Major Dec. 15-7 | 3. ARMANI RODRIGUEZ (UTB) | |||||
4. JACOB VASQUEZ (UTB) | |||||||
ARMANI RODRIGUEZ (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #4 AI2 | J. VASQUEZ (UTB) | ||||||
JACOB VASQUEZ (UTB) | 8-7 | ||||||
A. CHUR (UTB) | A. CHUR (UTB) | ||||||
from N:AI1 | MAT #1 AI3 | A. CHUR (UTB) | from N:AI3 | MAT #1 AI5 | A. RODRIGUEZ (UTB) | ||
J. VASQUEZ (UTB) | Pin 1:21 | A. RODRIGUEZ (UTB) | Pin :49 | ||||
from S:AI2 | from S:AI4 | ||||||
I. FARHA (UTB) | J. VASQUEZ (UTB) | ||||||
from S:AI1 | MAT #2 AI4 | I. FARHA (UTB) | from S:AI3 | MAT #3 AI6 | I. FARHA (UTB) | ||
A. RODRIGUEZ (UTB) | Pin | I. FARHA (UTB) | Pin | ||||
from N:AI2 | from N:AI4 |
ERIC RAMOS (UTB) | Champion | 1. ERIC RAMOS (UTB) | |
MAT #3 AJ1 | E. RAMOS (UTB) | 2. ELIJAH LOPEZ (UTB) | |
ELIJAH LOPEZ (UTB) | Injury Default | ||
BILLY TOWNSON (UTB) | B. TOWNSON (UTB) | 1. MARCUS CARO (Thnd) | |||||||||
MAT #4 AK1 | E. LUNA (BKWC) | from N:AK1 | MAT #3 AK4 | M. CARO (Thnd) | 2. JUN BEATO (UTB) | ||||||
ELIJAH LUNA (BKWC) | Pin | M. CARO (Thnd) | Major Dec. 10-0 | 3. ELIJAH LUNA (BKWC) | |||||||
from S:AK2 | 4. BILLY TOWNSON (UTB) | ||||||||||
JOSHUA ABARCA (UTB) | E. LUNA (BKWC) | ||||||||||
MAT #3 AK2 | M. CARO (Thnd) | from S:AK1 | MAT #4 AK5 | E. LUNA (BKWC) | |||||||
MARCUS CARO (ThunderCats) | Major Dec. 10-0 | E. MUNOZ (Thnd) | Pin | ||||||||
from S:AK3 | |||||||||||
JUN BEATO (UTB) | J. ABARCA (UTB) | ||||||||||
MAT #1 AK3 | J. BEATO (UTB) | from N:AK2 | MAT #3 AK6 | J. BEATO (UTB) | |||||||
EZRA MUNOZ (ThunderCats) | Pin :13 | J. BEATO (UTB) | 5-0 | ||||||||
from N:AK3 | |||||||||||
B. TOWNSON (UTB) | B. TOWNSON (UTB) | B. TOWNSON (UTB) | |||||||||
from N:AK4 | MAT #1 AK7 | B. TOWNSON (UTB) | from N:AK7 | MAT #1 AK10 | J. BEATO (UTB) | from N:AK10 | MAT #4 AK13 | B. TOWNSON (UTB) | |||
E. MUNOZ (Thnd) | Pin :24 | J. BEATO (UTB) | 5-0 | J. ABARCA (UTB) | Pin | ||||||
from S:AK5 | from S:AK8 | from S:AK11 | |||||||||
M. CARO (Thnd) | E. MUNOZ (Thnd) | J. BEATO (UTB) | |||||||||
from S:AK4 | MAT #4 AK8 | M. CARO (Thnd) | from S:AK7 | MAT #2 AK11 | J. ABARCA (UTB) | from S:AK10 | MAT #4 AK14 | J. BEATO (UTB) | |||
J. BEATO (UTB) | Pin | J. ABARCA (UTB) | Pin | E. LUNA (BKWC) | Pin | ||||||
from S:AK6 | from S:AK9 | from S:AK12 | |||||||||
E. LUNA (BKWC) | M. CARO (Thnd) | E. MUNOZ (Thnd) | |||||||||
from N:AK5 | MAT #1 AK9 | E. LUNA (BKWC) | from N:AK8 | MAT #2 AK12 | M. CARO (Thnd) | from N:AK11 | MAT #2 AK15 | M. CARO (Thnd) | |||
J. ABARCA (UTB) | 11-10 | E. LUNA (BKWC) | Pin | M. CARO (Thnd) | Pin | ||||||
from N:AK6 | from N:AK9 | from N:AK12 |
ALYSSA JONES (ThunderCats) | 1. MAXWELL KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | ||||||
AL1 | A. JONES (Thnd) | 2. NIKKE CABARLE (Thnd) | |||||
BYE | 3. ALYSSA JONES (Thnd) | ||||||
NIKKE CABARLE (ThunderCats) | |||||||
MAT #4 AL2 | M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | ||||||
MAXWELL KIMBROUGH (Team Puma) | Pin | ||||||
A. JONES (Thnd) | A. JONES (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AL1 | MAT #2 AL3 | M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | from N:AL3 | MAT #4 AL5 | N. CABARLE (Thnd) | ||
M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | Pin | N. CABARLE (Thnd) | 8-1 | ||||
from S:AL2 | from S:AL4 | ||||||
M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | |||||||
from S:AL1 | MAT #1 AL4 | N. CABARLE (Thnd) | from S:AL3 | MAT #4 AL6 | M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | ||
N. CABARLE (Thnd) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AL2 | from N:AL4 |
IAN JANETZKE (P.I.M.A.A.) | 1. MAXWELL KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | ||||||
AM1 | I. JANETZKE (PM) | 2. ROGERIO PEREZ (UTB) | |||||
BYE | 3. IAN JANETZKE (PM) | ||||||
MAXWELL KIMBROUGH (Team Puma) | |||||||
MAT #3 AM2 | M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | ||||||
ROGERIO PEREZ (UTB) | 9-6 | ||||||
I. JANETZKE (PM) | I. JANETZKE (PM) | ||||||
from N:AM1 | MAT #1 AM3 | R. PEREZ (UTB) | from N:AM3 | MAT #2 AM5 | M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | ||
R. PEREZ (UTB) | Pin 2:07 | M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | Pin | ||||
from S:AM2 | from S:AM4 | ||||||
R. PEREZ (UTB) | |||||||
from S:AM1 | MAT #3 AM4 | M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | from S:AM3 | MAT #2 AM6 | R. PEREZ (UTB) | ||
M. KIMBROUGH (TmPm) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AM2 | from N:AM4 |
ISRAEL ENCISO (ThunderCats) | 1. ROGERIO PEREZ (UTB) | ||||||
AN1 | I. ENCISO (Thnd) | 2. ISRAEL ENCISO (Thnd) | |||||
BYE | 3. RHETT RELATORES (Thnd) | ||||||
ROGERIO PEREZ (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #2 AN2 | R. PEREZ (UTB) | ||||||
RHETT RELATORES (ThunderCats) | Pin | ||||||
I. ENCISO (Thnd) | I. ENCISO (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AN1 | MAT #4 AN3 | I. ENCISO (Thnd) | from N:AN3 | MAT #4 AN5 | R. PEREZ (UTB) | ||
R. RELATORES (Thnd) | 11-09 | R. PEREZ (UTB) | Pin | ||||
from S:AN2 | from S:AN4 | ||||||
R. RELATORES (Thnd) | |||||||
from S:AN1 | MAT #1 AN4 | R. PEREZ (UTB) | from S:AN3 | MAT #4 AN6 | R. RELATORES (Thnd) | ||
R. PEREZ (UTB) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AN2 | from N:AN4 |
FABIAN ENCISO (ThunderCats) | 1. JOEL MAYA (UTB) | ||||||
AO1 | F. ENCISO (Thnd) | 2. KAI ATESOLP (Thnd) | |||||
BYE | 3. FABIAN ENCISO (Thnd) | ||||||
KAI ATESOLP (ThunderCats) | |||||||
MAT #3 AO2 | J. MAYA (UTB) | ||||||
JOEL MAYA (UTB) | Pin | ||||||
F. ENCISO (Thnd) | F. ENCISO (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AO1 | MAT #1 AO3 | J. MAYA (UTB) | from N:AO3 | MAT #3 AO5 | K. ATESOLP (Thnd) | ||
J. MAYA (UTB) | Tech Fall 18-3 | K. ATESOLP (Thnd) | Major Dec. 14-4 | ||||
from S:AO2 | from S:AO4 | ||||||
J. MAYA (UTB) | |||||||
from S:AO1 | MAT #3 AO4 | K. ATESOLP (Thnd) | from S:AO3 | MAT #2 AO6 | J. MAYA (UTB) | ||
K. ATESOLP (Thnd) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AO2 | from N:AO4 |
JACOB JONES (ThunderCats) | 1. NIKKO BEATO (UTB) | ||||||
MAT #2 AP1 | J. JONES (Thnd) | 2. JACOB JONES (Thnd) | |||||
ARMANDO MONTALVO (UTB) | Tech Fall 16-0 | 3. ARMANDO MONTALVO (UTB) | |||||
4. TRISTAN SABLAN (UTB) | |||||||
NIKKO BEATO (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #1 AP2 | N. BEATO (UTB) | ||||||
TRISTAN SABLAN (UTB) | Pin :51 | ||||||
J. JONES (Thnd) | J. JONES (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AP1 | MAT #2 AP3 | J. JONES (Thnd) | from N:AP3 | MAT #1 AP5 | N. BEATO (UTB) | ||
T. SABLAN (UTB) | Pin | N. BEATO (UTB) | Major Dec. 11-0 | ||||
from S:AP2 | from S:AP4 | ||||||
A. MONTALVO (UTB) | T. SABLAN (UTB) | ||||||
from S:AP1 | MAT #1 AP4 | N. BEATO (UTB) | from S:AP3 | MAT #2 AP6 | A. MONTALVO (UTB) | ||
N. BEATO (UTB) | Pin :19 | A. MONTALVO (UTB) | Major Dec. 17-7 | ||||
from N:AP2 | from N:AP4 |
DANIEL FELIX (ThunderCats) | 1. JUSTIN ZINGALE (UTB) | ||||||
MAT #3 AQ1 | A. MUNOZ (TmTm) | 2. AIDAN MUNOZ (TmTm) | |||||
AIDAN MUNOZ (Team Temecula) | Pin | 3. DANIEL FELIX (Thnd) | |||||
4. ARMANDO MONTALVO (UTB) | |||||||
JUSTIN ZINGALE (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #2 AQ2 | J. ZINGALE (UTB) | ||||||
ARMANDO MONTALVO (UTB) | Tech Fall 17-2 | ||||||
D. FELIX (Thnd) | D. FELIX (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AQ1 | MAT #1 AQ3 | D. FELIX (Thnd) | from N:AQ3 | MAT #2 AQ5 | J. ZINGALE (UTB) | ||
A. MONTALVO (UTB) | Major Dec. 12-1 | J. ZINGALE (UTB) | Pin | ||||
from S:AQ2 | from S:AQ4 | ||||||
A. MUNOZ (TmTm) | A. MONTALVO (UTB) | ||||||
from S:AQ1 | MAT #2 AQ4 | J. ZINGALE (UTB) | from S:AQ3 | MAT #4 AQ6 | A. MUNOZ (TmTm) | ||
J. ZINGALE (UTB) | Pin | A. MUNOZ (TmTm) | Pin | ||||
from N:AQ2 | from N:AQ4 |
TOMMY LAVIGNE (ThunderCats) | 1. DOMINIC METZIG (UTB) | ||||||
MAT #1 AR1 | D. METZIG (UTB) | 2. TOMMY LAVIGNE (Thnd) | |||||
DOMINIC METZIG (UTB) | DQ | 3. EYNGEL ABAD (PM) | |||||
4. GILBERT CARPIO III (UTB) | |||||||
EYNGEL ABAD (P.I.M.A.A.) | |||||||
MAT #4 AR2 | E. ABAD (PM) | ||||||
GILBERT CARPIO III (UTB) | Forfeit | ||||||
T. LAVIGNE (Thnd) | T. LAVIGNE (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AR1 | MAT #4 AR3 | T. LAVIGNE (Thnd) | from N:AR3 | MAT #3 AR5 | T. LAVIGNE (Thnd) | ||
G. CARPIO III (UTB) | Forfeit | E. ABAD (PM) | Major Dec. 19-7 | ||||
from S:AR2 | from S:AR4 | ||||||
D. METZIG (UTB) | G. CARPIO III (UTB) | ||||||
from S:AR1 | MAT #3 AR4 | D. METZIG (UTB) | from S:AR3 | MAT #4 AR6 | D. METZIG (UTB) | ||
E. ABAD (PM) | Major Dec. 12-1 | D. METZIG (UTB) | Forfeit | ||||
from N:AR2 | from N:AR4 |
CHASE RECORE (ThunderCats) | Champion | 1. DOMINIC METZIG (UTB) | |
MAT #3 AS1 | D. METZIG (UTB) | 2. CHASE RECORE (Thnd) | |
DOMINIC METZIG (UTB) | Pin | ||
VICTOR PHELPS-CONTRERAS (BKWC) | 1. VICTOR PHELPS-CONTRERAS (BKWC) | ||||||
AT1 | V. PHELPS-CONTRERAS (BKWC) | 2. RHIGGS RELATORES (Thnd) | |||||
BYE | 3. EDWARD JR ZAMORA (AWA) | ||||||
EDWARD JR ZAMORA (AWA) | |||||||
MAT #2 AT2 | R. RELATORES (Thnd) | ||||||
RHIGGS RELATORES (ThunderCats) | Forfeit | ||||||
V. PHELPS-CONTRERAS (BKWC) | V. PHELPS-CONTRERAS (BKWC) | ||||||
from N:AT1 | MAT #3 AT3 | V. PHELPS-CONTRERAS (BKWC) | from N:AT3 | MAT #1 AT5 | V. PHELPS-CONTRERAS (BKWC) | ||
R. RELATORES (Thnd) | Pin | E. JR ZAMORA (AWA) | Forfeit | ||||
from S:AT2 | from S:AT4 | ||||||
R. RELATORES (Thnd) | |||||||
from S:AT1 | MAT #3 AT4 | E. JR ZAMORA (AWA) | from S:AT3 | MAT #2 AT6 | R. RELATORES (Thnd) | ||
E. JR ZAMORA (AWA) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AT2 | from N:AT4 |
KURTIS MODLIN (Fall Guys) | 1. KURTIS MODLIN (FllG) | ||||||
AU1 | K. MODLIN (FllG) | 2. AMIR FARHA (UTB) | |||||
BYE | 3. EMANON CHUR (UTB) | ||||||
EMANON CHUR (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #1 AU2 | A. FARHA (UTB) | ||||||
AMIR FARHA (UTB) | Pin :36 | ||||||
K. MODLIN (FllG) | K. MODLIN (FllG) | ||||||
from N:AU1 | MAT #2 AU3 | K. MODLIN (FllG) | from N:AU3 | MAT #4 AU5 | K. MODLIN (FllG) | ||
A. FARHA (UTB) | Pin | E. CHUR (UTB) | Pin | ||||
from S:AU2 | from S:AU4 | ||||||
A. FARHA (UTB) | |||||||
from S:AU1 | MAT #1 AU4 | E. CHUR (UTB) | from S:AU3 | MAT #4 AU6 | A. FARHA (UTB) | ||
E. CHUR (UTB) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AU2 | from N:AU4 |
IVAN MIRAMONTES (UTB) | 1. IVAN MIRAMONTES (UTB) | ||||||
MAT #1 AV1 | I. MIRAMONTES (UTB) | 2. FRANCISCO SENTENO (Thnd) | |||||
CHARLIE RAY (SD Kings) | Pin :55 | 3. CHARLIE RAY (SDKn) | |||||
4. CAMERON OWENS (TmTm) | |||||||
CAMERON OWENS (Team Temecula) | |||||||
MAT #1 AV2 | F. SENTENO (Thnd) | ||||||
FRANCISCO SENTENO (ThunderCats) | Forfeit | ||||||
I. MIRAMONTES (UTB) | I. MIRAMONTES (UTB) | ||||||
from N:AV1 | MAT #3 AV3 | I. MIRAMONTES (UTB) | from N:AV3 | MAT #1 AV5 | I. MIRAMONTES (UTB) | ||
F. SENTENO (Thnd) | Pin | C. OWENS (TmTm) | Forfeit | ||||
from S:AV2 | from S:AV4 | ||||||
C. RAY (SDKn) | F. SENTENO (Thnd) | ||||||
from S:AV1 | MAT #3 AV4 | C. RAY (SDKn) | from S:AV3 | MAT #4 AV6 | F. SENTENO (Thnd) | ||
C. OWENS (TmTm) | Forfeit | C. RAY (SDKn) | Pin | ||||
from N:AV2 | from N:AV4 |
OWEN BAGSTAD (ThunderCats) | 1. KURTIS MODLIN (FllG) | ||||||
AW1 | O. BAGSTAD (Thnd) | 2. OWEN BAGSTAD (Thnd) | |||||
BYE | 3. GABRIEL ABARCA (UTB) | ||||||
GABRIEL ABARCA (UTB) | |||||||
MAT #4 AW2 | K. MODLIN (FllG) | ||||||
KURTIS MODLIN (Fall Guys) | Pin | ||||||
O. BAGSTAD (Thnd) | O. BAGSTAD (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AW1 | MAT #2 AW3 | K. MODLIN (FllG) | from N:AW3 | MAT #3 AW5 | O. BAGSTAD (Thnd) | ||
K. MODLIN (FllG) | 7-5 | G. ABARCA (UTB) | Pin | ||||
from S:AW2 | from S:AW4 | ||||||
K. MODLIN (FllG) | |||||||
from S:AW1 | MAT #1 AW4 | G. ABARCA (UTB) | from S:AW3 | MAT #4 AW6 | K. MODLIN (FllG) | ||
G. ABARCA (UTB) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AW2 | from N:AW4 |