John Davis (Canton) | | | | | | | | | 1. Isaiah Reynolds (Clnt) |
| AA1 | J. Davis (Canton) | | | | | | | 2. Miles Corder (Sand) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Caden Hatton (Mahom) |
| | | AA9 | J. Davis (Canton) | | | | | 4. John Davis (Canton) |
Anson Moyer-NS (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Conner Stone-NS (Sand) |
| AA2 | A. Moyer-NS (LFDP) | | | | | | | 6. Julian Olenick-NS (LFDP) |
Zak Cuvar (Knoxville) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AA21 | M. Corder (Sand) | | | |
Isiah Woolcot (Mattoon) | | | | | | 5-3 DEC | | | |
| AA3 | I. Woolcot (Matt) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AA10 | M. Corder (Sand) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AA4 | M. Corder (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Miles Corder (Sandwich) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AA29 | I. Reynolds (Clnt) | |
Bobby Biddle (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AA5 | B. Biddle (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AA11 | C. Hatton (Mahom) | | | | | |
Conner Stone-NS (Sandwich) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AA6 | C. Hatton (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
Caden Hatton (Mahomet) | | 6-4 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AA22 | I. Reynolds (Clnt) | | | |
Nathan Wilson-Spires (Normal Chiddix) | | | | | | 8-0 MDEC | | | |
| AA7 | J. Olenick-NS (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
Julian Olenick-NS (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AA12 | I. Reynolds (Clnt) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AA8 | I. Reynolds (Clnt) | | | | | | | |
Isaiah Reynolds (Clinton) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Brennen Lawson (Canton) | | | | | | | | | 1. Brennen Lawson (Canton) |
| AB1 | B. Lawson (Canton) | | | | | | | 2. Ryan McBride (PrairieC) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Dakota Spaugh (Clnt) |
| | | AB9 | B. Lawson (Canton) | | | | | 4. Blaze Holly (Matt) |
Declan Pate (Champaign Edison) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Aidan Schuring-NS (Blmn) |
| AB2 | D. Pate (CEdison) | | | | | | | 6. Colin Hatton (Dekalb) |
Cody Shouse (Normal Chiddix) | | 10-7 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AB21 | B. Lawson (Canton) | | | |
Blaze Holly (Mattoon) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AB3 | B. Holly (Matt) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AB10 | B. Holly (Matt) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AB4 | M. Mandel (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Manny Mandel (Sandwich) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AB29 | B. Lawson (Canton) | |
Joshua Adams (Bloomington) | | | | | | | | 8-0 MDEC | |
| AB5 | J. Adams (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AB11 | D. Spaugh (Clnt) | | | | | |
Adam Scalf (Knoxville) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AB6 | D. Spaugh (Clnt) | | | | | | | |
Dakota Spaugh (Clinton) | | 16-0 TFALL | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AB22 | R. McBride (PrairieC) | | | |
Ryan McBride (Prairie Central) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AB7 | R. McBride (PrairieC) | | | | | | | |
Aidan Schuring-NS (Bloomington) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AB12 | R. McBride (PrairieC) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AB8 | C. Hatton (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Colin Hatton (Dekalb Huntley) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Carson Nishida (Bloomington) | | | | | | | | | 1. Carson Nishida (Blmn) |
| AC1 | C. Nishida (Blmn) | | | | | | | 2. Coby Haney (Matt) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Tristen Servis (Canton) |
| | | AC9 | C. Nishida (Blmn) | | | | | 4. Trevor Hedges-NS (Canton) |
Shaundell Watson (Robertson Charter) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Kadin Kern (Sand) |
| AC2 | N. Pianfetti (CEdison) | | | | | | | 6. Payton Ragona (Mahom) |
Nicholas Pianfetti (Champaign Edison) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AC21 | C. Nishida (Blmn) | | | |
Braiden Travis (Prairie Central) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AC3 | T. Hedges-NS (Canton) | | | | | | | |
Trevor Hedges-NS (Canton) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AC10 | T. Hedges-NS (Canton) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AC4 | P. Ragona (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
Payton Ragona (Mahomet) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AC29 | C. Nishida (Blmn) | |
Tristen Servis (Canton) | | | | | | | | 7-0 DEC | |
| AC5 | T. Servis (Canton) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AC11 | T. Servis (Canton) | | | | | |
Mitchell Parrish (Knoxville) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AC6 | K. Kern (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Kadin Kern (Sandwich) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AC22 | C. Haney (Matt) | | | |
Malcolm Griffiths (Normal Chiddix) | | | | | | Tech Fall 16-1 | | | |
| AC7 | M. Griffiths (Chid) | | | | | | | |
Harper Wood (Parkside) | | 13-5 MDEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AC12 | C. Haney (Matt) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AC8 | C. Haney (Matt) | | | | | | | |
Coby Haney (Mattoon) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Chad Bellis (Bloomington) | | | | | | | | | 1. Chad Bellis (Blmn) |
| AD1 | C. Bellis (Blmn) | | | | | | | 2. Zach Gross (Chid) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Austin Martin (Dekalb) |
| | | AD9 | C. Bellis (Blmn) | | | | | 4. Cole Norton (Canton) |
Reese Wilson (Champaign Edison) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Romeo Tornga (Sand) |
| AD2 | R. Wilson (CEdison) | | | | | | | 6. Nick Meesey (Mahom) |
Kaiser Emery (Warrensburg Latham) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AD21 | C. Bellis (Blmn) | | | |
Nick Meesey (Mahomet) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AD3 | N. Meesey (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
Parker Snyder (Gibson City) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AD10 | A. Martin (Dekalb) | | | | | |
Donnie Neilson (Prairie Central) | | | | 13-0 MDEC | | | | | |
| AD4 | A. Martin (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Austin Martin (Dekalb Huntley) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AD29 | C. Bellis (Blmn) | |
Max Yates (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | | | | | | | 9-0 MDEC | |
| AD5 | M. Yates (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AD11 | Z. Gross (Chid) | | | | | |
Zach Gross (Normal Chiddix) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AD6 | Z. Gross (Chid) | | | | | | | |
Lathan McGuire (Mattoon) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AD22 | Z. Gross (Chid) | | | |
Will Sonetz (Parkside) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AD7 | R. Tornga (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Romeo Tornga (Sandwich) | | 13-0 MDEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AD12 | C. Norton (Canton) | | | | | |
| | | | 4-3 DEC | | | | | |
| AD8 | C. Norton (Canton) | | | | | | | |
Cole Norton (Canton) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Rick Wright (Mattoon) | | | | | | | | | 1. Cale Horsch (GibsonC) |
| AE1 | R. Wright (Matt) | | | | | | | 2. Rick Wright (Matt) |
Caden Travis (Prairie Central) | | Pin | | | | | | | 3. Owen Straub (Mahom) |
| | | AE9 | R. Wright (Matt) | | | | | 4. Evan Reilly (Sand) |
Matthew Hernandez (Parkside) | | | | 13-6 DEC | | | | | 5. Landon Simionson (Dekalb) |
| AE2 | L. Simionson (Dekalb) | | | | | | | 6. Matthew Hernandez (Parks) |
Landon Simionson (Dekalb Huntley) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AE21 | R. Wright (Matt) | | | |
William Winter (Clinton) | | | | | | 6-0 DEC | | | |
| AE3 | W. Winter (Clnt) | | | | | | | |
Stewart Druin (St. Johns) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AE10 | O. Straub (Mahom) | | | | | |
| | | | 6-0 DEC | | | | | |
| AE4 | O. Straub (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
Owen Straub (Mahomet) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AE29 | C. Horsch (GibsonC) | |
Cale Horsch (Gibson City) | | | | | | | | 4-0 DEC | |
| AE5 | C. Horsch (GibsonC) | | | | | | | |
Xavier Edwards (Normal Chiddix) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AE11 | C. Horsch (GibsonC) | | | | | |
Jacob Breese (Canton) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AE6 | A. Kennedy (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
Austin Kennedy (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | 1-0 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AE22 | C. Horsch (GibsonC) | | | |
Davis Early (Champaign Edison) | | | | | | 6-2 DEC | | | |
| AE7 | D. Watts (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Dylan Watts (Bloomington) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AE12 | E. Reilly (Sand) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AE8 | E. Reilly (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Evan Reilly (Sandwich) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Joseph Norton (Canton) | | | | | | | | | 1. Joseph Norton (Canton) |
| AF1 | J. Norton (Canton) | | | | | | | 2. Kyle Carey (Parks) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Liam Correra (Sand) |
| | | AF9 | J. Norton (Canton) | | | | | 4. Logan Blackburn (Matt) |
TJ Easter (Champaign Edison) | | | | 9-1 MDEC | | | | | 5. TJ Easter (CEdison) |
| AF2 | TJ Easter (CEdison) | | | | | | | 6. Braeden Heinold (Mahom) |
Trevor Willis (Clinton) | | 9-5 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AF21 | J. Norton (Canton) | | | |
Logan Blackburn (Mattoon) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AF3 | L. Blackburn (Matt) | | | | | | | |
Jaxson Johnson (Knoxville) | | 13-1 MDEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AF10 | L. Blackburn (Matt) | | | | | |
Josh Klemm (Dekalb Huntley) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AF4 | J. Klemm (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Colin Burton (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AF29 | J. Norton (Canton) | |
Braeden Heinold (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AF5 | B. Heinold (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AF11 | K. Carey (Parks) | | | | | |
Kellen Deschepper (Gibson City) | | | | 5-3 DEC | | | | | |
| AF6 | K. Carey (Parks) | | | | | | | |
Kyle Carey (Parkside) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AF22 | K. Carey (Parks) | | | |
Tanner Timmerman (Warrensburg Latham) | | | | | | 7-1 DEC | | | |
| AF7 | T. Timmerman (Warren) | | | | | | | |
Jamison Martin (Normal Chiddix) | | 8-4 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AF12 | L. Correra (Sand) | | | | | |
| | | | 8-0 MDEC | | | | | |
| AF8 | L. Correra (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Liam Correra (Sandwich) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Andrew Hedges (Canton) | | | | | | | | | 1. Ethan Black (Clnt) |
| AG1 | A. Hedges (Canton) | | | | | | | 2. Eric Fredrickson (Dekalb) |
Conner Bell-NS (Mahomet) | | Pin | | | | | | | 3. Andrew Hedges (Canton) |
| | | AG9 | A. Hedges (Canton) | | | | | 4. Noah Pasoni (Chid) |
Pierce Leman (Mattoon) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Cam McMullen (CEdison) |
| AG2 | P. Leman (Matt) | | | | | | | 6. Pierce Leman (Matt) |
Spencer Werner (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | 5-2 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AG21 | E. Black (Clnt) | | | |
Bradford House (Bloomington) | | | | | | 4-2 DEC | | | |
| AG3 | B. House (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Michaela Dykes (Gibson City) | | 6-3 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AG10 | E. Black (Clnt) | | | | | |
Cam McMullen (Champaign Edison) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AG4 | E. Black (Clnt) | | | | | | | |
Ethan Black (Clinton) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AG29 | E. Black (Clnt) | |
Kyle Sykes (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AG5 | K. Sykes (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
Nick Leonard-NS (Normal Chiddix) | | 5-2 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AG11 | E. Fredrickson (Dekalb) | | | | | |
Gabe Birge (Prairie Central) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AG6 | E. Fredrickson (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Eric Fredrickson (Dekalb Huntley) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AG22 | E. Fredrickson (Dekalb) | | | |
Brock Leenerman (Parkside) | | | | | | 3-0 DEC | | | |
| AG7 | B. Leenerman (Parks) | | | | | | | |
Ian McCombs (Sandwich) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AG12 | N. Pasoni (Chid) | | | | | |
Carter Jordan-NS (Canton) | | | | 9-2 DEC | | | | | |
| AG8 | N. Pasoni (Chid) | | | | | | | |
Noah Pasoni (Normal Chiddix) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Hayden Marxmiller (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | | 1. Kaedyn Sloat-Shannon (Clnt) |
| AH1 | H. Marxmiller (Mahom) | | | | | | | 2. Dylan Donahue (Dekalb) |
Harry Capstick-NS (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Pin | | | | | | | 3. Caden Williams (Canton) |
| | | AH9 | B. Sherman (Sand) | | | | | 4. Bailey Sherman (Sand) |
Hayden Phillips (Warrensburg Latham) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Will Council-NS (Dekalb) |
| AH2 | B. Sherman (Sand) | | | | | | | 6. Jerad Ruiz (Matt) |
Bailey Sherman (Sandwich) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AH21 | K. Sloat-Shannon (Clnt) | | | |
Abby Bergstralh (Prairie Central) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AH3 | K. Sloat-Shannon (Clnt) | | | | | | | |
Kaedyn Sloat-Shannon (Clinton) | | 13-7 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AH10 | K. Sloat-Shannon (Clnt) | | | | | |
Will Council-NS (Dekalb Huntley) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AH4 | W. Council-NS (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Cyrus Muirhead (Normal Chiddix) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AH29 | K. Sloat-Shannon (Clnt) | |
Marty Stohlgren (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AH5 | M. Stohlgren (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
Logan Benningfield (Gibson City) | | 13-0 MDEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AH11 | C. Williams (Canton) | | | | | |
Caden Ayers (Bloomington) | | | | 12-0 MDEC | | | | | |
| AH6 | C. Williams (Canton) | | | | | | | |
Caden Williams (Canton) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AH22 | D. Donahue (Dekalb) | | | |
Zachary Charlett (Parkside) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AH7 | J. Ruiz (Matt) | | | | | | | |
Jerad Ruiz (Mattoon) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AH12 | D. Donahue (Dekalb) | | | | | |
Trent Yardley (Knoxville) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AH8 | D. Donahue (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Dylan Donahue (Dekalb Huntley) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | B. Sherman (Sand) | | | | | |
| | J. Ruiz (Matt) | | | | L:AH21 | | | | | |
Harry Capstick-NS (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | L:AH12 | AH17 | J. Ruiz (Matt) | | | AH25 | B. Sherman (Sand) | | | |
L:AH1 | AH13 | H. Phillips (Warren) | | Pin | | | | Forfeit | | | |
Hayden Phillips (Warrensburg Latham) | | Pin | | | AH23 | J. Ruiz (Matt) | | | | | |
L:AH2 | | M. Stohlgren (LFDP) | | | | 9-1 MDEC | | | | Third | |
Abby Bergstralh (Prairie Central) | | L:AH11 | AH18 | A. Bergstralh (PrairieC) | | | | | AH28 | C. Williams (Canton) | |
L:AH3 | AH14 | A. Bergstralh (PrairieC) | | Pin | | | | | | Pin | |
Cyrus Muirhead (Normal Chiddix) | | Pin | | | | C. Williams (Canton) | | | | | |
L:AH4 | | W. Council-NS (Dekalb) | | | | L:AH22 | | | | | |
Logan Benningfield (Gibson City) | | L:AH10 | AH19 | W. Council-NS (Dekalb) | | | AH26 | C. Williams (Canton) | | | |
L:AH5 | AH15 | L. Benningfield (GibsonC) | | Pin | | | | Forfeit | | | |
Caden Ayers (Bloomington) | | 10-7 DEC | | | AH24 | W. Council-NS (Dekalb) | | | | | |
L:AH6 | | H. Marxmiller (Mahom) | | | | Pin | | J. Ruiz (Matt) | | Fifth | |
Zachary Charlett (Parkside) | | L:AH9 | AH20 | H. Marxmiller (Mahom) | | | | L:AH25 | AH27 | W. Council-NS (Dekalb) | |
L:AH7 | AH16 | Z. Charlett (Parks) | | Pin | | | | W. Council-NS (Dekalb) | | Pin | |
Trent Yardley (Knoxville) | | Pin | | | | | | L:AH26 | | | |
L:AH8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
Kiefer Duncan (Mattoon) | | | | | | | | | 1. Deegan Eveland (Clnt) |
| AI1 | K. Duncan (Matt) | | | | | | | 2. Kiefer Duncan (Matt) |
Kaden Gream (Gibson City) | | 6-3 DEC | | | | | | | 3. Nolan Reilly (Sand) |
| | | AI9 | K. Duncan (Matt) | | | | | 4. Bryce Walton (Canton) |
Donovan Taylor (Robertson Charter) | | | | 7-1 DEC | | | | | 5. Bennett Duggan (LFDP) |
| AI2 | M. Steidinger (PrairieC) | | | | | | | 6. Justin Avery-NS (Sand) |
Mekonnen Steidinger (Prairie Central) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AI21 | K. Duncan (Matt) | | | |
Nolan Reilly (Sandwich) | | | | | | 5-1 DEC | | | |
| AI3 | N. Reilly (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Connor Butts (Warrensburg Latham) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AI10 | N. Reilly (Sand) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AI4 | M. Marsaglia (Parks) | | | | | | | |
Matthew Marsaglia (Parkside) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AI29 | D. Eveland (Clnt) | |
Brennan Houser (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | 4-0 DEC | |
| AI5 | B. Houser (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AI11 | B. Walton (Canton) | | | | | |
Bryce Walton (Canton) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AI6 | B. Walton (Canton) | | | | | | | |
Adien Sullivan (Dekalb Huntley) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AI22 | D. Eveland (Clnt) | | | |
Josiah Farris (Normal Chiddix) | | | | | | 4-2 DEC | | | |
| AI7 | D. Eveland (Clnt) | | | | | | | |
Deegan Eveland (Clinton) | | 15-3 MDEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AI12 | D. Eveland (Clnt) | | | | | |
Justin Avery-NS (Sandwich) | | | | 4-3 DEC | | | | | |
| AI8 | B. Duggan (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
Bennett Duggan (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | 12-1 MDEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Greg Williams (Canton) | | | | | | | | | 1. Gunnar Garriques (LFDP) |
| AJ1 | G. Williams (Canton) | | | | | | | 2. Luke Hall (Warren) |
Colton Thoennes (Normal Chiddix) | | Pin | | | | | | | 3. Kyus Root (Matt) |
| | | AJ9 | G. Williams (Canton) | | | | | 4. Greg Williams (Canton) |
Ashton Nalley (Knoxville) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Brandon Duvendack (Parks) |
| AJ2 | A. Nalley (Knxv) | | | | | | | 6. Adrian Mendoza (Sand) |
Jesse Karnes (Prairie Central) | | 10-2 MDEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AJ21 | G. Garriques (LFDP) | | | |
Caleb Wall (Dekalb Huntley) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AJ3 | C. Wall (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Peyton Myers (Mahomet) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AJ10 | G. Garriques (LFDP) | | | | | |
Aaron Kasper (Gibson City) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AJ4 | G. Garriques (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
Gunnar Garriques (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AJ29 | G. Garriques (LFDP) | |
Wes Harrold (Clinton) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AJ5 | W. Harrold (Clnt) | | | | | | | |
TJ Black (Champaign Edison) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AJ11 | L. Hall (Warren) | | | | | |
Luke Hall (Warrensburg Latham) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AJ6 | L. Hall (Warren) | | | | | | | |
Jacobi Johnson (Bloomington) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AJ22 | L. Hall (Warren) | | | |
Kyus Root (Mattoon) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AJ7 | K. Root (Matt) | | | | | | | |
Brandon Duvendack (Parkside) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AJ12 | K. Root (Matt) | | | | | |
Deborey Scott (Robertson Charter) | | | | 10-0 MDEC | | | | | |
| AJ8 | A. Mendoza (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Adrian Mendoza (Sandwich) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Mehki Brown (Dekalb Huntley) | | | | | | | | | 1. Tyler Schupbach (Parks) |
| AK1 | M. Brown (Dekalb) | | | | | | | 2. Zach Anderson (Matt) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Sammy Dale (Sand) |
| | | AK9 | Z. Anderson (Matt) | | | | | 4. Caleb Dowers (Mahom) |
Zach Anderson (Mattoon) | | | | 9-1 MDEC | | | | | 5. Hayden Ooms (Clnt) |
| AK2 | Z. Anderson (Matt) | | | | | | | 6. Blake Bloyd (Canton) |
Hayden Ooms (Clinton) | | 4-0 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AK21 | Z. Anderson (Matt) | | | |
Caleb Dowers (Mahomet) | | | | | | 6-1 DEC | | | |
| AK3 | C. Dowers (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
Austin Stock (Warrensburg Latham) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AK10 | C. Dowers (Mahom) | | | | | |
Marcus Wanless-NS (Bloomington) | | | | 5-1 DEC | | | | | |
| AK4 | M. Wanless-NS (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Jade Khater (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AK29 | T. Schupbach (Parks) | |
Tyler Schupbach (Parkside) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AK5 | T. Schupbach (Parks) | | | | | | | |
Blake Bloyd (Canton) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AK11 | T. Schupbach (Parks) | | | | | |
Logan Griswold (Normal Chiddix) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AK6 | B. Purkey (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Bishop Purkey (Bloomington) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AK22 | T. Schupbach (Parks) | | | |
Enrique Alencaster (Champaign Edison) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AK7 | E. Alencaster (CEdison) | | | | | | | |
Austin Varney (Prairie Central) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AK12 | S. Dale (Sand) | | | | | |
Drew Purvis (Gibson City) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AK8 | S. Dale (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Sammy Dale (Sandwich) | | 4-1 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Gage Granadino (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | | 1. Gage Granadino (Mahom) |
| AL1 | G. Granadino (Mahom) | | | | | | | 2. Ethan Wietekamp (Chid) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Bryson Buhk (Dekalb) |
| | | AL9 | G. Granadino (Mahom) | | | | | 4. Kylan Terry (CEdison) |
Joey Fiore (Warrensburg Latham) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Kaidin Roake (Parks) |
| AL2 | J. Fiore (Warren) | | | | | | | 6. Joey Fiore (Warren) |
Tyson Ruiz (Prairie Central) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AL21 | G. Granadino (Mahom) | | | |
Trevor Putman (Canton) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AL3 | B. kean (GibsonC) | | | | | | | |
Braylen kean (Gibson City) | | 9-1 MDEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AL10 | B. Buhk (Dekalb) | | | | | |
Destiny Porter-NS (Champaign Edison) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AL4 | B. Buhk (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Bryson Buhk (Dekalb Huntley) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AL29 | G. Granadino (Mahom) | |
Kaidin Roake (Parkside) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AL5 | K. Roake (Parks) | | | | | | | |
Jacob Rush-NS (Bloomington) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AL11 | E. Wietekamp (Chid) | | | | | |
Ethan Wietekamp (Normal Chiddix) | | | | 6-5 DEC | | | | | |
| AL6 | E. Wietekamp (Chid) | | | | | | | |
Jack Frede (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AL22 | E. Wietekamp (Chid) | | | |
Leo Meyer (Mattoon) | | | | | | Injury Default | | | |
| AL7 | K. Terry (CEdison) | | | | | | | |
Kylan Terry (Champaign Edison) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AL12 | K. Terry (CEdison) | | | | | |
| | | | 6-0 DEC | | | | | |
| AL8 | M. Steers (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Matt Steers (Bloomington) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Skyler Yancy (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | | 1. Patrick Haas (Chid) |
| AM1 | S. Yancy (Mahom) | | | | | | | 2. Connor Casner (PrairieC) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Brad Gieken (Dekalb) |
| | | AM9 | P. Haas (Chid) | | | | | 4. Wyatt Steidinger-NS (PrairieC) |
Brody Winstead (Knoxville) | | | | 6-4 DEC | | | | | 5. Skyler Yancy (Mahom) |
| AM2 | P. Haas (Chid) | | | | | | | 6. Zeric Weaver (Blmn) |
Patrick Haas (Normal Chiddix) | | Forfeit | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AM21 | P. Haas (Chid) | | | |
Terry Columbo (Mattoon) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AM3 | C. Crowley-NS (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
Colton Crowley-NS (Mahomet) | | 7-6 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | AM10 | W. Steidinger-NS (PrairieC) | | | | | |
Wyatt Steidinger-NS (Prairie Central) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AM4 | W. Steidinger-NS (PrairieC) | | | | | | | |
Sebastian Starks (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AM29 | P. Haas (Chid) | |
Villafan Lopez (Parkside) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AM5 | V. Lopez (Parks) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AM11 | C. Casner (PrairieC) | | | | | |
Gabe Deetz (Warrensburg Latham) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AM6 | C. Casner (PrairieC) | | | | | | | |
Connor Casner (Prairie Central) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AM22 | C. Casner (PrairieC) | | | |
Mateo Ibarra (Canton) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AM7 | Z. Weaver (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Zeric Weaver (Bloomington) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AM12 | B. Gieken (Dekalb) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AM8 | B. Gieken (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Brad Gieken (Dekalb Huntley) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Tyler Spence (Parkside) | | | | | | | | | 1. Tyler Spence (Parks) |
| AN1 | T. Spence (Parks) | | | | | | | 2. Jack Weltha (Blmn) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Zach Valencia (Matt) |
| | | AN9 | T. Spence (Parks) | | | | | 4. Elijah Cook (Mahom) |
Charles France (Robertson Charter) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Mateo Lucero (Dekalb) |
| AN2 | J. Rumley (Chid) | | | | | | | 6. Grant Albaugh (CEdison) |
Jacob Rumley (Normal Chiddix) | | 4-3 DEC | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AN21 | T. Spence (Parks) | | | |
Mateo Lucero (Dekalb Huntley) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AN3 | M. Lucero (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Alex Fonville-NS (Robertson Charter) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AN10 | Z. Valencia (Matt) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AN4 | Z. Valencia (Matt) | | | | | | | |
Zach Valencia (Mattoon) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AN29 | T. Spence (Parks) | |
Elijah Cook (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | 5-2 DEC | |
| AN5 | E. Cook (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AN11 | E. Cook (Mahom) | | | | | |
Kenny Williams-NS (Dekalb Huntley) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AN6 | L. Spray (PrairieC) | | | | | | | |
Logan Spray (Prairie Central) | | Tech | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AN22 | J. Weltha (Blmn) | | | |
Brayden Closs (Warrensburg Latham) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AN7 | G. Albaugh (CEdison) | | | | | | | |
Grant Albaugh (Champaign Edison) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AN12 | J. Weltha (Blmn) | | | | | |
| | | | 8-2 DEC | | | | | |
| AN8 | J. Weltha (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Jack Weltha (Bloomington) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Truman Thuente (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | | | | | | | | 1. Truman Thuente (LFDP) |
| AO1 | T. Thuente (LFDP) | | | | | | | 2. Devin Dickerson (CEdison) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Mililani McCrory-NS (RobC) |
| | | AO9 | T. Thuente (LFDP) | | | | | 4. Dwight Watson (RobC) |
Logan Cahill (Prairie Central) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Anthony Curry (Blmn) |
| AO2 | A. Bilbrey (Canton) | | | | | | | 6. Trey Largent (Warren) |
Aiden Bilbrey (Canton) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AO21 | T. Thuente (LFDP) | | | |
Anthony Fabricino (Dekalb Huntley) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AO3 | A. Fabricino (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Michael VaDien-NS (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AO10 | M. McCrory-NS (RobC) | | | | | |
Mililani McCrory-NS (Robertson Charter) | | | | 2-0 DEC | | | | | |
| AO4 | M. McCrory-NS (RobC) | | | | | | | |
Andrew Ruiz (Parkside) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AO29 | T. Thuente (LFDP) | |
Jeff Corray (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | 6-0 DEC | |
| AO5 | J. Corray (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AO11 | D. Watson (RobC) | | | | | |
Levi Lang-NS (Champaign Edison) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AO6 | D. Watson (RobC) | | | | | | | |
Dwight Watson (Robertson Charter) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AO22 | D. Dickerson (CEdison) | | | |
Devin Dickerson (Champaign Edison) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AO7 | D. Dickerson (CEdison) | | | | | | | |
Trey Largent (Warrensburg Latham) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AO12 | D. Dickerson (CEdison) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AO8 | A. Curry (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Anthony Curry (Bloomington) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Joshua Spidle (Bloomington) | | | | | | | | | 1. Logan Burdette (Mahom) |
| AP1 | J. Spidle (Blmn) | | | | | | | 2. Joshua Spidle (Blmn) |
Brandon Ruiz-NS (Prairie Central) | | Pin | | | | | | | 3. Caeden Young (PrairieC) |
| | | AP9 | J. Spidle (Blmn) | | | | | 4. Keegan Matlock (Dekalb) |
Daniel Renshaw-NS (Mahomet) | | | | 11-2 MDEC | | | | | 5. Chris Cuvar (Knxv) |
| AP2 | D. Renshaw-NS (Mahom) | | | | | | | 6. Weston Swise (Canton) |
Seth Bowers (Champaign Edison) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AP21 | J. Spidle (Blmn) | | | |
Bobby Fowler (Warrensburg Latham) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AP3 | K. Matlock (Dekalb) | | | | | | | |
Keegan Matlock (Dekalb Huntley) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AP10 | K. Matlock (Dekalb) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AP4 | W. Swise (Canton) | | | | | | | |
Weston Swise (Canton) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AP29 | L. Burdette (Mahom) | |
Logan Burdette (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | 8-0 MDEC | |
| AP5 | L. Burdette (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AP11 | L. Burdette (Mahom) | | | | | |
Marshall Church (Normal Chiddix) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AP6 | A. Bond (RobC) | | | | | | | |
Antonio Bond (Robertson Charter) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AP22 | L. Burdette (Mahom) | | | |
Jocylnn Plummer (Mattoon) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AP7 | C. Cuvar (Knxv) | | | | | | | |
Chris Cuvar (Knoxville) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AP12 | C. Young (PrairieC) | | | | | |
Caeden Young (Prairie Central) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AP8 | C. Young (PrairieC) | | | | | | | |
Owen Barrett (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | Forfeit | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Tyrek Smith (Robertson Charter) | | | | | | | | | 1. Tyrek Smith (RobC) |
| AQ1 | T. Smith (RobC) | | | | | | | 2. Frank Pasquesi (LFDP) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Jonathan Taylor (Mahom) |
| | | AQ9 | T. Smith (RobC) | | | | | 4. Caleb Mayes (Blmn) |
Isaiah Im (Parkside) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Isaiah Im (Parks) |
| AQ2 | I. Im (Parks) | | | | | | | 6. Alex Trail (CEdison) |
William Stowe (Knoxville) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AQ21 | T. Smith (RobC) | | | |
Conner Holly (Sandwich) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AQ3 | C. Holly (Sand) | | | | | | | |
Jeff Binkley-NS (Robertson Charter) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AQ10 | C. Mayes (Blmn) | | | | | |
Lucas Smith-NS (Canton) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AQ4 | C. Mayes (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Caleb Mayes (Bloomington) | | Pin | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AQ29 | T. Smith (RobC) | |
Jonathan Taylor (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AQ5 | J. Taylor (Mahom) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AQ11 | J. Taylor (Mahom) | | | | | |
Justin Sharp-NS (Knoxville) | | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AQ6 | G. Wild (Canton) | | | | | | | |
Gavin Wild (Canton) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AQ22 | F. Pasquesi (LFDP) | | | |
Alex Trail (Champaign Edison) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AQ7 | A. Trail (CEdison) | | | | | | | |
Jalen Flowers-NS (Robertson Charter) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AQ12 | F. Pasquesi (LFDP) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AQ8 | F. Pasquesi (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
Frank Pasquesi (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
Brayden Bone (Mahomet) | | | | | | | | | 1. Josh Woodrey (PrairieC) |
| AR1 | B. Bone (Mahom) | | | | | | | 2. Courtney Behymer (Canton) |
| | BYE | | | | | | | 3. Ben Pratt (Chid) |
| | | AR9 | L. Russel (CEdison) | | | | | 4. Lance Russel (CEdison) |
Lance Russel (Champaign Edison) | | | | Pin | | | | | 5. Anythony Lipscomb (Blmn) |
| AR2 | L. Russel (CEdison) | | | | | | | 6. Brayden Bone (Mahom) |
Noah Johnson (Dekalb Huntley) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AR21 | C. Behymer (Canton) | | | |
Watson Allen (Lake Forest Deer Path) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AR3 | W. Allen (LFDP) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AR10 | C. Behymer (Canton) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AR4 | C. Behymer (Canton) | | | | | | | |
Courtney Behymer (Canton) | | BYE | | | | | | Champion | |
| | | | | | | AR29 | J. Woodrey (PrairieC) | |
Josh Woodrey (Prairie Central) | | | | | | | | Pin | |
| AR5 | J. Woodrey (PrairieC) | | | | | | | |
| | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | AR11 | J. Woodrey (PrairieC) | | | | | |
| | | | Pin | | | | | |
| AR6 | B. Benjamin (Knxv) | | | | | | | |
Brandon Benjamin (Knoxville) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | AR22 | J. Woodrey (PrairieC) | | | |
Ben Pratt (Normal Chiddix) | | | | | | Pin | | | |
| AR7 | B. Pratt (Chid) | | | | | | | |
Skyler Barker-NS (Canton) | | Pin | | | | | | | |
| | | AR12 | B. Pratt (Chid) | | | | | |
| | | | 2-0 DEC | | | | | |
| AR8 | A. Lipscomb (Blmn) | | | | | | | |
Anythony Lipscomb (Bloomington) | | BYE | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |