2015 Del Oro 3rd Annual Lady Eagle Invite

Loomis Ca

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
101 106 111 116
121 126 131 137
143 150 160 170
189 235
Pigtail matches

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Del Oro (DO) 278.0 8 12 59 44 39 0 1
Tokay (Tky) 101.0 1 4 23 18 15 0 2
Whitney (Whtn) 73.0 3 3 13 6 7 0 1
Vintage (Vntg) 64.5 1 3 14 10 9 2 1
Weston Ranch (WstR) 64.5 1 4 14 11 10 0 0
Lindhurst (Lndh) 57.5 1 2 12 6 12 0 0
Bear Creek (BrCr) 56.0 2 2 10 19 8 0 0
Eureka (Erka) 53.0 1 2 10 3 9 0 0
Stagg (Stgg) 42.5 0 1 12 11 7 0 2
Windsor (Wnds) 41.0 1 2 9 3 3 1 1
St. Patrick St. Vincent (SPSV) 39.5 1 2 10 8 5 0 1
Middletown (Mddl) 35.0 0 2 9 6 6 0 0
El Camino (ElCm) 31.5 1 2 8 6 3 0 0
Folsom (Flsm) 30.5 1 1 7 13 3 1 0
Las Plumas (LsPl) 30.0 1 1 6 6 3 0 1
Lincoln of Stockton (LnSt) 28.5 0 2 8 14 3 0 0
Nevada Union (NvdU) 28.0 1 1 4 6 4 0 0
Lincoln (Lncl) 26.5 0 1 7 5 6 0 0
Ponderosa (Pndr) 24.0 1 1 4 2 2 0 0
Inderkum (Indr) 22.5 0 1 8 7 5 0 0
Venture Academy (VntA) 22.0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Antelope (Antl) 18.5 0 1 4 1 4 0 0
Mira Loma (MrLm) 18.0 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
vista del lago (vsdl) 17.5 0 1 4 1 3 0 0
foothill (fthl) 17.0 0 1 5 4 2 0 0
Napa (Napa) 16.0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0
Casa Grande (CsGr) 14.5 0 0 4 6 2 1 0
Winters (Wntr) 14.5 0 1 3 1 2 0 0
Kelseyville (Klsy) 9.0 0 0 3 8 2 0 0
Davis (Dvs) 8.0 0 0 4 6 2 0 0
Bret Harte (BrtH) 7.0 0 0 2 4 1 0 0
Lassen (Lssn) 7.0 0 0 2 4 2 0 0
Argonaut (Argn) 6.0 0 0 4 6 0 0 1
Calaveras (Clvr) 6.0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0
Center (Cntr) 6.0 0 0 2 6 1 0 0
Chico (Chc) 6.0 0 0 2 4 1 0 0
Lodi (Lodi) 6.0 0 0 3 4 2 0 0
Christian Brothers (ChrB) 4.0 0 0 3 18 0 0 0
McClatchy (McCl) 1.0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0
East Nicolaus (EstN) 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
Elk Grove (ElkG) 0.0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Laguna Creek (LgnC) 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0
union mine (unnm) 0.0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0

101 (back to top)


Mckenzie Bacich (Bear Creek)————————————┐                                                               1. Mckenzie Bacich (BrCr)
                                      1 ├—M. Bacich (BrCr)——┐                                           2. Terry Tran (Whtn)
Konnor Sims (Chico)—————————————————————┘ 2-0               │                                           3. lizzete ramos (Stgg)
                                                        100 ├—M. Bacich (BrCr)——┐                       3. Erika Miranda (Tky)
Kylie Marlin (Kelseyville)——————————————┐                   │ Fall              │
                                      2 ├—K. Gonzales (BrtH)┘                   │
Kassandra Gonzales (Bret Harte)—————————┘ Fall                                  │
                                                                            250 ├—M. Bacich (BrCr)——┐
Korbyn Marlin (Kelseyville)—————————————┐                                       │ Fall              │
                                      3 ├—l. ramos (Stgg)———┐                   │                   │
lizzete ramos (Stagg)———————————————————┘ 5-4               │                   │                   │
                                                        101 ├—l. ramos (Stgg)———┘                   │
Ronnie Bright (El Camino)———————————————┐                   │ 19-5                                  │
                                      4 ├—E. Miranda (Tky)——┘                                       │
Erika Miranda (Tokay)———————————————————┘ 12-0                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                337 ├—M. Bacich (BrCr)
Tatianna Rotor (Lincoln of Stockton)————┐                                                           │ Fall
                                      5 ├—T. Rotor (LnSt)———┐                                       │
Angela Egger (Middletown)———————————————┘ 2-0               │                                       │
                                                        102 ├—T. Rotor (LnSt)———┐                   │
Mariel Salvador (McClatchy)—————————————┐                   │ 3-2               │                   │
                                      6 ├—a. figueroa (Stgg)┘                   │                   │
alexis figueroa (Stagg)—————————————————┘ Fall                                  │                   │
                                                                            251 ├—T. Tran (Whtn)————┘
Amber Ratkowski (Del Oro)———————————————┐                                       │ 7-0
                                      7 ├—A. Ratkowski (DO)—┐                   │
Madeline Baros (Christian Brothers)—————┘ Skipped           │                   │
                                                        103 ├—T. Tran (Whtn)————┘
Malana Cabrera (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┐                   │ Major Decision 12-0
                                      8 ├—T. Tran (Whtn)————┘
Terry Tran (Whitney)————————————————————┘ Fall

                                                                                  l. ramos (Stgg)———┐
                                          A. Ratkowski (DO)—┐                      L-250            │
Konnor Sims (Chico)—————————————————————┐  L-103        199 ├—A. Ratkowski (DO)—┐               299 ├—l. ramos (Stgg)———┐
 L-1                                104 ├—K. Marlin (Klsy)——┘ Fall              │                   │ Fall
Kylie Marlin (Kelseyville)——————————————┘ Fall                              252 ├—a. figueroa (Stgg)┘
 L-2                                      a. figueroa (Stgg)┐                   │ Major Decision 13-3
Korbyn Marlin (Kelseyville)—————————————┐  L-102        200 ├—a. figueroa (Stgg)┘                                        Tie for third
 L-3                                105 ├—R. Bright (ElCm)——┘ Fall
Ronnie Bright (El Camino)———————————————┘ Fall                                    T. Rotor (LnSt)———┐
 L-4                                      E. Miranda (Tky)——┐                      L-251            │
Angela Egger (Middletown)———————————————┐  L-101        201 ├—E. Miranda (Tky)——┐               300 ├—E. Miranda (Tky)——┘
 L-5                                106 ├—M. Salvador (McCl)┘ 11-1              │                   │ 7-4
Mariel Salvador (McClatchy)—————————————┘ 8-10                              253 ├—E. Miranda (Tky)——┘
 L-6                                      K. Gonzales (BrtH)┐                   │ Fall
Madeline Baros (Christian Brothers)—————┐  L-100        202 ├—K. Gonzales (BrtH)┘
 L-7                                107 ├—M. Cabrera (SPSV)—┘ Injury Default
Malana Cabrera (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┘ Skipped
 L-8
      

106 (back to top)


Candice Corralejo (Del Oro)———————┐                                                               1. Candice Corralejo (DO)
                                9 ├—C. Corralejo (DO)—┐                                           2. Andrea Estrada (Whtn)
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Carissa Whitley (Vntg)
                                                  108 ├—C. Corralejo (DO)—┐                       3. Mia Hill (WstR)
Mia Hill (Weston Ranch)———————————┐                   │ 9-2               │
                               10 ├—M. Hill (WstR)————┘                   │
Carissa Whitley (Vintage)—————————┘ 6-0                                   │
                                                                      254 ├—C. Corralejo (DO)—┐
Samantha Hayman (Windsor)—————————┐                                       │ Fall              │
                               11 ├—S. Hayman (Wnds)——┐                   │                   │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                                  109 ├—S. Hayman (Wnds)——┘                   │
Sirenia Herrera (Lincoln)—————————┐                   │ 14-6                                  │
                               12 ├—K. Clements (Lssn)┘                                       │
Kris Clements (Lassen)————————————┘ Fall                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                          338 ├—C. Corralejo (DO)
Andrea Estrada (Whitney)——————————┐                                                           │ Fall
                               13 ├—A. Estrada (Whtn)—┐                                       │
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                  110 ├—A. Estrada (Whtn)—┐                   │
——————————————————————————————————┐                   │ 2-0               │                   │
                               14 ├—M. Parrott (Klsy)—┘                   │                   │
Makayla Parrott (Kelseyville)—————┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                      255 ├—A. Estrada (Whtn)—┘
Ramona Young (Inderkum)———————————┐                                       │ Fall
                               15 ├—N. Reeves (Cntr)——┐                   │
Noel Reeves (Center)——————————————┘ Fall              │                   │
                                                  111 ├—N. Reeves (Cntr)——┘
——————————————————————————————————┐                   │ 7-0
                               16 ├—M. Pascual (ChrB)—┘
Maria Pascual (Christian Brothers)┘ BYE

                                                                            S. Hayman (Wnds)——┐
                                    M. Pascual (ChrB)—┐                      L-254            │
——————————————————————————————————┐  L-111        203 ├—C. Whitley (Vntg)—┐               301 ├—C. Whitley (Vntg)—┐
 L-9                          112 ├—C. Whitley (Vntg)—┘ Tech Fall 18-2    │                   │ Fall
Carissa Whitley (Vintage)—————————┘ BYE                               256 ├—C. Whitley (Vntg)—┘
 L-10                               M. Parrott (Klsy)—┐                   │ 7-0
——————————————————————————————————┐  L-110        204 ├—S. Herrera (Lncl)—┘                                        Tie for third
 L-11                         113 ├—S. Herrera (Lncl)—┘ Fall
Sirenia Herrera (Lincoln)—————————┘ BYE                                     N. Reeves (Cntr)——┐
 L-12                               K. Clements (Lssn)┐                      L-255            │
——————————————————————————————————┐  L-109        205 ├—K. Clements (Lssn)┐               302 ├—M. Hill (WstR)————┘
 L-13                         114 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ Fall
——————————————————————————————————┘                                   257 ├—M. Hill (WstR)————┘
 L-14                               M. Hill (WstR)————┐                   │ Fall
Ramona Young (Inderkum)———————————┐  L-108        206 ├—M. Hill (WstR)————┘
 L-15                         115 ├—R. Young (Indr)———┘ Fall
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-16
      

111 (back to top)


Savannah Scott (Del Oro)—————————————————┐                                                               1. Isabel Kurtz (Whtn)
                                      17 ├—S. Scott (DO)—————┐                                           2. Caitlyn Macanas (SPSV)
Alyssa Arcuri (Center)———————————————————┘ Fall              │                                           3. Marie Seely (Erka)
                                                         116 ├—M. Seely (Erka)———┐                       4. Savannah Scott (DO)
Ariana Saunders (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┐                   │ Fall              │
                                      18 ├—M. Seely (Erka)———┘                   │
Marie Seely (Eureka)—————————————————————┘ Fall                                  │
                                                                             258 ├—C. Macanas (SPSV)—┐
Caitlyn Macanas (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┐                                       │ 2-1               │
                                      19 ├—C. Macanas (SPSV)—┐                   │                   │
Pamela Mogler (Tokay)————————————————————┘ 5-0               │                   │                   │
                                                         117 ├—C. Macanas (SPSV)—┘                   │
Camryn Stokes (Del Oro)——————————————————┐                   │ Fall                                  │
                                      20 ├—K. Kenyon (Lndh)——┘                                       │
Kylee Kenyon (Lindhurst)—————————————————┘ Fall                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                 339 ├—I. Kurtz (Whtn)
Helena Luna (Folsom)—————————————————————┐                                                           │ 7-1
                                      21 ├—H. Luna (Flsm)————┐                                       │
Alyssa Adler (Lassen)————————————————————┘ 16-1              │                                       │
                                                         118 ├—H. Luna (Flsm)————┐                   │
Mikaela Jones (Vintage)——————————————————┐                   │ 3-0               │                   │
                                      22 ├—M. Jones (Vntg)———┘                   │                   │
Alyssa Mcvey (Nevada Union)——————————————┘ Fall                                  │                   │
                                                                             259 ├—I. Kurtz (Whtn)———┘
Isabel Kurtz (Whitney)———————————————————┐                                       │ Fall
                                      23 ├—I. Kurtz (Whtn)———┐                   │
Cassie Taylor (Las Plumas)———————————————┘ Fall              │                   │
                                                         119 ├—I. Kurtz (Whtn)———┘
Savanna Escobar (Lincoln of Stockton)————┐                   │ Fall
                                      24 ├—K. Taylor (Lndh)——┘
Kylie Taylor (Lindhurst)—————————————————┘ Fall

                                                                                   M. Seely (Erka)———┐
                                           K. Taylor (Lndh)——┐                      L-258            │
Alyssa Arcuri (Center)———————————————————┐  L-119        207 ├—K. Taylor (Lndh)——┐               303 ├—M. Seely (Erka)———┐
 L-17                                120 ├—A. Saunders (SPSV)┘ Fall              │                   │ Fall              │
Ariana Saunders (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┘ Major Decision 13-1               260 ├—K. Taylor (Lndh)——┘                   │
 L-18                                      M. Jones (Vntg)———┐                   │ Fall                                  │ Third
Pamela Mogler (Tokay)————————————————————┐  L-118        208 ├—M. Jones (Vntg)———┘                                   328 ├—M. Seely (Erka)
 L-19                                121 ├—C. Stokes (DO)————┘ 10-2                                                      │ Fall
Camryn Stokes (Del Oro)——————————————————┘ Fall                                    H. Luna (Flsm)————┐                   │
 L-20                                      K. Kenyon (Lndh)——┐                      L-259            │                   │
Alyssa Adler (Lassen)————————————————————┐  L-117        209 ├—K. Kenyon (Lndh)——┐               304 ├—S. Scott (DO)—————┘
 L-21                                122 ├—A. Adler (Lssn)———┘ Fall              │                   │ 7-1
Alyssa Mcvey (Nevada Union)——————————————┘ Fall                              261 ├—S. Scott (DO)—————┘
 L-22                                      S. Scott (DO)—————┐                   │ Fall
Cassie Taylor (Las Plumas)———————————————┐  L-116        210 ├—S. Scott (DO)—————┘
 L-23                                123 ├—C. Taylor (LsPl)——┘ Fall
Savanna Escobar (Lincoln of Stockton)————┘ Fall
 L-24
      

116 (back to top)


Kiah Martin (Eureka)———————————————————┐                                                                  1. Kiah Martin (Erka)
                                    25 ├—K. Martin (Erka)———┐                                             2. Emmellene Gracillas (WstR)
Wendy Wang (vista del lago)————————————┘ Fall               │                                             3. Wendy Wang (vsdl)
                                                        124 ├—K. Martin (Erka)———┐                        3. Ashley Isaac (DO)
Emily Gress (Bear Creek)———————————————┐                    │ Fall               │
                                    26 ├—K. Doyle (LsPl)————┘                    │
Kimberly Doyle (Las Plumas)————————————┘ 8-6 OT                                  │
                                                                             262 ├—K. Martin (Erka)———┐
Hayati Dougish (Tokay)—————————————————┐                                         │ Fall               │
                                    27 ├—H. Dougish (Tky)———┐                    │                    │
Dominique Jeansen (Nevada Union)———————┘ Skipped            │                    │                    │
                                                        125 ├—J. Ruiz (Tky)——————┘                    │
Kylee Crise (Del Oro)——————————————————┐                    │ Fall                                    │
                                    28 ├—J. Ruiz (Tky)——————┘                                         │
Jazmin Ruiz (Tokay)————————————————————┘ Fall                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                                  340 ├—K. Martin (Erka)
Emmellene Gracillas (Weston Ranch)—————┐                                                              │ Fall
                                    29 ├—E. Gracillas (WstR)┐                                         │
Tatiana Couto (Del Oro)————————————————┘ Fall               │                                         │
                                                        126 ├—E. Gracillas (WstR)┐                    │
Danielle Rodriguez (Christian Brothers)┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                                    30 ├—T. Schmidle (Lodi)—┘                    │                    │
Tierra Schmidle (Lodi)—————————————————┘ Skipped                                 │                    │
                                                                             263 ├—E. Gracillas (WstR)┘
Alisha Hernandez (Stagg)———————————————┐                                         │ Fall
                                    31 ├—A. Hernandez (Stgg)┐                    │
Jalyn Holland (Lincoln of Stockton)————┘ Fall               │                    │
                                                        127 ├—A. Hernandez (Stgg)┘
Leticia Estrada (Argonaut)—————————————┐                    │ Fall
                                    32 ├—L. Estrada (Argn)——┘
Ashley Isaac (Del Oro)—————————————————┘ 7-6

                                                                                   J. Ruiz (Tky)——————┐
                                         L. Estrada (Argn)——┐                       L-262             │
Wendy Wang (vista del lago)————————————┐  L-127         211 ├—W. Wang (vsdl)—————┐                305 ├—W. Wang (vsdl)—————┐
 L-25                              128 ├—W. Wang (vsdl)—————┘ Forfeit            │                    │ Fall
Emily Gress (Bear Creek)———————————————┘ Fall                                264 ├—W. Wang (vsdl)—————┘
 L-26                                    T. Schmidle (Lodi)—┐                    │ Fall
Dominique Jeansen (Nevada Union)———————┐  L-126         212 ├—T. Schmidle (Lodi)—┘                                          Tie for third
 L-27                              129 ├—K. Crise (DO)——————┘ Fall
Kylee Crise (Del Oro)——————————————————┘ Skipped                                   A. Hernandez (Stgg)┐
 L-28                                    H. Dougish (Tky)———┐                       L-263             │
Tatiana Couto (Del Oro)————————————————┐  L-125         213 ├—T. Couto (DO)——————┐                306 ├—A. Isaac (DO)——————┘
 L-29                              130 ├—T. Couto (DO)——————┘ Fall               │                    │ Fall
Danielle Rodriguez (Christian Brothers)┘ Skipped                             265 ├—A. Isaac (DO)——————┘
 L-30                                    K. Doyle (LsPl)————┐                    │ Forfeit
Jalyn Holland (Lincoln of Stockton)————┐  L-124         214 ├—A. Isaac (DO)——————┘
 L-31                              131 ├—A. Isaac (DO)——————┘ Fall
Ashley Isaac (Del Oro)—————————————————┘ Fall
 L-32
      

121 (back to top)


Sarah Gonzalez (Tokay)—————————————————┐                                                                  1. Fayth Woodward (NvdU)
                                    33 ├—S. Gonzalez (Tky)——┐                                             2. Taylor Willis (DO)
Catherine Rauch (Casa Grande)——————————┘ Fall               │                                             3. Jael Rideout (Antl)
                                                        132 ├—S. Gonzalez (Tky)——┐                        3. Veronica Chin (SPSV)
Burgandy Acosta (Lincoln of Stockton)——┐                    │ Fall               │
                                    34 ├—V. Chin (SPSV)—————┘                    │
Veronica Chin (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┘ Fall                                    │
                                                                             266 ├—T. Willis (DO)—————┐
Annika LehenBuer (Lincoln)—————————————┐                                         │ Fall               │
                                    35 ├—A. LehenBuer (Lncl)┐                    │                    │
Rebecca Atchley (East Nicolaus)————————┘ Fall               │                    │                    │
                                                        133 ├—T. Willis (DO)—————┘                    │
Jannie Ford (Bear Creek)———————————————┐                    │ 12-10                                   │
                                    36 ├—T. Willis (DO)—————┘                                         │
Taylor Willis (Del Oro)————————————————┘ Fall                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                                  341 ├—F. Woodward (NvdU)
Fayth Woodward (Nevada Union)——————————┐                                                              │ Fall
                                    37 ├—F. Woodward (NvdU)—┐                                         │
elena payan (Stagg)————————————————————┘ Fall               │                                         │
                                                        134 ├—F. Woodward (NvdU)—┐                    │
Jael Rideout (Antelope)————————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                                    38 ├—J. Rideout (Antl)——┘                    │                    │
Remi Kirrene (Christian Brothers)——————┘ Fall                                    │                    │
                                                                             267 ├—F. Woodward (NvdU)—┘
Jordyn White (Bear Creek)——————————————┐                                         │ Fall
                                    39 ├—J. White (BrCr)————┐                    │
Ali Smith (Lodi)———————————————————————┘ Fall               │                    │
                                                        135 ├—I. Overton (Whtn)——┘
Kassy Smith (Bear Creek)———————————————┐                    │ Fall
                                    40 ├—I. Overton (Whtn)——┘
Italy Overton (Whitney)————————————————┘ Fall

                                                                                   S. Gonzalez (Tky)——┐
                                         J. White (BrCr)————┐                       L-266             │
Catherine Rauch (Casa Grande)——————————┐  L-135         215 ├—B. Acosta (LnSt)———┐                307 ├—J. Rideout (Antl)——┐
 L-33                              136 ├—B. Acosta (LnSt)———┘ 7-6                │                    │ Fall
Burgandy Acosta (Lincoln of Stockton)——┘ 10-3                                268 ├—J. Rideout (Antl)——┘
 L-34                                    J. Rideout (Antl)——┐                    │ Fall
Rebecca Atchley (East Nicolaus)————————┐  L-134         216 ├—J. Rideout (Antl)——┘                                          Tie for third
 L-35                              137 ├—J. Ford (BrCr)—————┘ Fall
Jannie Ford (Bear Creek)———————————————┘ Fall                                      I. Overton (Whtn)——┐
 L-36                                    A. LehenBuer (Lncl)┐                       L-267             │
elena payan (Stagg)————————————————————┐  L-133         217 ├—A. LehenBuer (Lncl)┐                308 ├—V. Chin (SPSV)—————┘
 L-37                              138 ├—R. Kirrene (ChrB)——┘ Fall               │                    │ Fall
Remi Kirrene (Christian Brothers)——————┘ 12-10                               269 ├—V. Chin (SPSV)—————┘
 L-38                                    V. Chin (SPSV)—————┐                    │ 5-0
Ali Smith (Lodi)———————————————————————┐  L-132         218 ├—V. Chin (SPSV)—————┘
 L-39                              139 ├—A. Smith (Lodi)————┘ Fall
Kassy Smith (Bear Creek)———————————————┘ Fall
 L-40
      

126 (back to top)


Maddy Lyons (Del Oro)——————————┐                                                               1. Aysia Cortez (VntA)
                            41 ├—M. Lyons (DO)—————┐                                           2. Maddy Lyons (DO)
Madison Carr (Davis)———————————┘ Fall              │                                           3. Yulisa Medran (Wnds)
                                               140 ├—M. Lyons (DO)—————┐                       3. Sadie Harper (ElCm)
Karina Loya (Weston Ranch)—————┐                   │ 8-5               │
                            42 ├—A. Madaki (Indr)——┘                   │
Abie Madaki (Inderkum)—————————┘ 2-0                                   │
                                                                   270 ├—M. Lyons (DO)—————┐
Kameron Skellenger (Del Oro)———┐                                       │ Fall              │
                            43 ├—K. Skellenger (DO)┐                   │                   │
Julia Ruiz (Christian Brothers)┘ 11-3              │                   │                   │
                                               141 ├—S. Medrano (CsGr)—┘                   │
Cam Vo (Vintage)———————————————┐                   │ Fall                                  │
                            44 ├—S. Medrano (CsGr)—┘                                       │
Selena Medrano (Casa Grande)———┘ Technical Fall                                            │ Champion
                                                                                       342 ├—A. Cortez (VntA)
Selena De La Luz (Tokay)———————┐                                                           │ Fall
                            45 ├—S. Harper (ElCm)——┐                                       │
Sadie Harper (El Camino)———————┘ 5-1               │                                       │
                                               142 ├—S. Harper (ElCm)——┐                   │
Hope Stokes (Vintage)——————————┐                   │ 4-3               │                   │
                            46 ├—z. gonzales (Stgg)┘                   │                   │
zariah gonzales (Stagg)————————┘ 5-4                                   │                   │
                                                                   271 ├—A. Cortez (VntA)——┘
alexis brown (Del Oro)—————————┐                                       │ 2-0
                            47 ├—Y. Medran (Wnds)——┐                   │
Yulisa Medran (Windsor)————————┘ Technical Fall    │                   │
                                               143 ├—A. Cortez (VntA)——┘
Aysia Cortez (Venture Academy)—┐                   │ 8-4
                            48 ├—A. Cortez (VntA)——┘
Alex Ceballos (Inderkum)———————┘ 4-0

                                                                         S. Medrano (CsGr)—┐
                                 Y. Medran (Wnds)——┐                      L-270            │
Madison Carr (Davis)———————————┐  L-143        219 ├—Y. Medran (Wnds)——┐               309 ├—Y. Medran (Wnds)——┐
 L-41                      144 ├—M. Carr (Dvs)—————┘ Fall              │                   │ 7-2
Karina Loya (Weston Ranch)—————┘ Fall                              272 ├—Y. Medran (Wnds)——┘
 L-42                            z. gonzales (Stgg)┐                   │ 3-2
Julia Ruiz (Christian Brothers)┐  L-142        220 ├—z. gonzales (Stgg)┘                                        Tie for third
 L-43                      145 ├—C. Vo (Vntg)——————┘ Fall
Cam Vo (Vintage)———————————————┘ Technical Fall                          S. Harper (ElCm)——┐
 L-44                            K. Skellenger (DO)┐                      L-271            │
Selena De La Luz (Tokay)———————┐  L-141        221 ├—S. De La Luz (Tky)┐               310 ├—S. Harper (ElCm)——┘
 L-45                      146 ├—S. De La Luz (Tky)┘ Fall              │                   │ 4-3
Hope Stokes (Vintage)——————————┘ Injury Default                    273 ├—A. Ceballos (Indr)┘
 L-46                            A. Madaki (Indr)——┐                   │ 7-0
alexis brown (Del Oro)—————————┐  L-140        222 ├—A. Ceballos (Indr)┘
 L-47                      147 ├—A. Ceballos (Indr)┘ 5-1
Alex Ceballos (Inderkum)———————┘ Fall
 L-48
      

131 (back to top)


Cassie Olive (Las Plumas)————————┐                                                                           1. Cassie Olive (LsPl)
                              49 ├—C. Olive (LsPl)———————┐                                                   2. Kaleigh Burrage (DO)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                                   3. Natalie Lipman (Lncl)
                                                     148 ├—C. Olive (LsPl)———————┐                           3. Kailei Foltmer (Mddl)
Ailey Collins (Del Oro)——————————┐                       │ 11-1                  │
                              50 ├—K. Foltmer (Mddl)—————┘                       │
Kailei Foltmer (Middletown)——————┘ Fall                                          │
                                                                             274 ├—C. Olive (LsPl)———————┐
anessa Morris (El Camino)————————┐                                               │ Fall                  │
                              51 ├—C. Pasquale (Whtn)————┐                       │                       │
Carina Pasquale (Whitney)————————┘ 4-2                   │                       │                       │
                                                     149 ├—H. Shindler (Tky)—————┘                       │
Anna Howard-Welch (Bret Harte)———┐                       │ 7-2                                           │
                              52 ├—H. Shindler (Tky)—————┘                                               │
Hailey Shindler (Tokay)——————————┘ Fall                                                                  │ Champion
                                                                                                     343 ├—C. Olive (LsPl)
Kaleigh Burrage (Del Oro)————————┐                                                                       │ Fall
                              53 ├—K. Burrage (DO)———————┐                                               │
Faith Stokes (Vintage)———————————┘ Fall                  │                                               │
                                                     150 ├—K. Burrage (DO)———————┐                       │
Alyssa McKahin (Folsom)——————————┐                       │ Fall                  │                       │
                              54 ├—N. Lipman (Lncl)——————┘                       │                       │
Natalie Lipman (Lincoln)—————————┘ Fall                                          │                       │
                                                                             275 ├—K. Burrage (DO)———————┘
Noemi Martin (Christian Brothers)┐                                               │ 7-0
                              55 ├—N. Martin (ChrB)——————┐                       │
Rianna Graza-Agu (Bear Creek)————┘ Skipped               │                       │
                                                     151 ├—E. Phillips (DO)——————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                       │ Fall
                              56 ├—E. Phillips (DO)——————┘
Erin Phillips (Del Oro)——————————┘ BYE

                                                                                   H. Shindler (Tky)—————┐
                                   N. Martin (ChrB)——————┐                          L-274                │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-151            223 ├—A. Collins (DO)———————┐                   311 ├—N. Lipman (Lncl)——————┐
 L-49                        152 ├—A. Collins (DO)———————┘ 6-0                   │                       │ Fall
Ailey Collins (Del Oro)——————————┘ BYE                                       276 ├—N. Lipman (Lncl)——————┘
 L-50                              N. Lipman (Lncl)——————┐                       │ Fall
anessa Morris (El Camino)————————┐  L-150            224 ├—N. Lipman (Lncl)——————┘                                                Tie for third
 L-51                        153 ├—a. Morris (ElCm)——————┘ 5-1
Anna Howard-Welch (Bret Harte)———┘ Fall                                            E. Phillips (DO)——————┐
 L-52                              C. Pasquale (Whtn)————┐                          L-275                │
Faith Stokes (Vintage)———————————┐  L-149            225 ├—F. Stokes (Vntg)——————┐                   312 ├—K. Foltmer (Mddl)—————┘
 L-53                        154 ├—F. Stokes (Vntg)——————┘ Fall                  │                       │ Skipped
Alyssa McKahin (Folsom)——————————┘ Fall                                      277 ├—K. Foltmer (Mddl)—————┘
 L-54                              K. Foltmer (Mddl)—————┐                       │ Fall
Rianna Graza-Agu (Bear Creek)————┐  L-148            226 ├—K. Foltmer (Mddl)—————┘
 L-55                        155 ├—R. Graza-Agu (BrCr)———┘ Injury Default
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-56
      

137 (back to top)


Kendall Porter (Del Oro)——————————————┐                                                                     1. Kendall Porter (DO)
                                   57 ├—K. Porter (DO)——————┐                                               2. Mina Rivera (Lndh)
Janveer Gill (Weston Ranch)———————————┘ Fall                │                                               3. Jamie Moreno (Lndh)
                                                        156 ├—K. Porter (DO)——————┐                         3. Gabby Nordquist (DO)
Gabby Nordquist (Del Oro)—————————————┐                     │ 4-0                 │
                                   58 ├—G. Nordquist (DO)———┘                     │
Erica Cremona (Bear Creek)————————————┘ Fall                                      │
                                                                              278 ├—K. Porter (DO)——————┐
erika garig (union mine)——————————————┐                                           │ Fall                │
                                   59 ├—M. Firestone (Flsm)—┐                     │                     │
Mackinze Firestone (Folsom)———————————┘ Fall                │                     │                     │
                                                        157 ├—P. Martinsen (DO)———┘                     │
Paige Martinsen (Del Oro)—————————————┐                     │ Fall                                      │
                                   60 ├—P. Martinsen (DO)———┘                                           │
Ashley Valencia (Bear Creek)——————————┘ 8-4                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                                    344 ├—K. Porter (DO)
Mina Rivera (Lindhurst)———————————————┐                                                                 │ Fall
                                   61 ├—M. Rivera (Lndh)————┐                                           │
Karina Miramontes (Christian Brothers)┘ Fall                │                                           │
                                                        158 ├—M. Rivera (Lndh)————┐                     │
Serena Morales (Del Oro)——————————————┐                     │ 6-4                 │                     │
                                   62 ├—J. Moreno (Lndh)————┘                     │                     │
Jamie Moreno (Lindhurst)——————————————┘ Fall                                      │                     │
                                                                              279 ├—M. Rivera (Lndh)————┘
McKenna Decker (Christian Brothers)———┐                                           │ Fall
                                   63 ├—I. Watson (DO)——————┐                     │
Izzy Watson (Del Oro)—————————————————┘ 11-4                │                     │
                                                        159 ├—K. Farrell (Chc)————┘
——————————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Fall
                                   64 ├—K. Farrell (Chc)————┘
Kia Farrell (Chico)———————————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                    P. Martinsen (DO)———┐
                                        I. Watson (DO)——————┐                        L-278              │
Janveer Gill (Weston Ranch)———————————┐  L-159          227 ├—I. Watson (DO)——————┐                 313 ├—J. Moreno (Lndh)————┐
 L-57                             160 ├—J. Gill (WstR)——————┘ Fall                │                     │ Fall
Erica Cremona (Bear Creek)————————————┘ 3-0                                   280 ├—J. Moreno (Lndh)————┘
 L-58                                   J. Moreno (Lndh)————┐                     │ Fall
erika garig (union mine)——————————————┐  L-158          228 ├—J. Moreno (Lndh)————┘                                            Tie for third
 L-59                             161 ├—A. Valencia (BrCr)——┘ Fall
Ashley Valencia (Bear Creek)——————————┘ Fall                                        K. Farrell (Chc)————┐
 L-60                                   M. Firestone (Flsm)—┐                        L-279              │
Karina Miramontes (Christian Brothers)┐  L-157          229 ├—M. Firestone (Flsm)—┐                 314 ├—G. Nordquist (DO)———┘
 L-61                             162 ├—S. Morales (DO)—————┘ Fall                │                     │ Inj Def
Serena Morales (Del Oro)——————————————┘ Fall                                  281 ├—G. Nordquist (DO)———┘
 L-62                                   G. Nordquist (DO)———┐                     │ 1-0
McKenna Decker (Christian Brothers)———┐  L-156          230 ├—G. Nordquist (DO)———┘
 L-63                             163 ├—M. Decker (ChrB)————┘ Fall
——————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-64
      

143 (back to top)


Elana Topete (Del Oro)——————————┐                                                                  1. Elana Topete (DO)
                             65 ├—E. Topete (DO)—————┐                                             2. Brianah Magnussen (ElCm)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Tranisha Encalade (WstR)
                                                 164 ├—E. Topete (DO)—————┐                        4. renea gallegher (fthl)
sierra bores (foothill)—————————┐                    │ Fall               │
                             66 ├—C. Turner (Erka)———┘                    │
Chelsea Turner (Eureka)—————————┘ 10-6                                    │
                                                                      282 ├—E. Topete (DO)—————┐
Lauren Suen (Laguna Creek)——————┐                                         │ Fall               │
                             67 ├—r. gallegher (fthl)┐                    │                    │
renea gallegher (foothill)——————┘ 2-0                │                    │                    │
                                                 165 ├—r. gallegher (fthl)┘                    │
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall                                    │
                             68 ├—A. Firestone (Flsm)┘                                         │
Aubrey Firestone (Folsom)———————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           345 ├—E. Topete (DO)
Tranisha Encalade (Weston Ranch)┐                                                              │ Fall
                             69 ├—T. Encalade (WstR)—┐                                         │
cassidy crise (Del Oro)—————————┘ Fall               │                                         │
                                                 166 ├—T. Encalade (WstR)—┐                    │
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                             70 ├—R. Harvey (Mddl)———┘                    │                    │
Rachel Harvey (Middletown)——————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                      283 ├—B. Magnussen (ElCm)┘
Brianah Magnussen (El Camino)———┐                                         │ 8-4
                             71 ├—B. Magnussen (ElCm)┐                    │
Samantha Hurtado (Bear Creek)———┘ Fall               │                    │
                                                 167 ├—B. Magnussen (ElCm)┘
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Skipped
                             72 ├—A. Sosa (NvdU)—————┘
Arleth Sosa (Nevada Union)——————┘ BYE

                                                                            r. gallegher (fthl)┐
                                  A. Sosa (NvdU)—————┐                       L-282             │
————————————————————————————————┐  L-167         231 ├—s. bores (fthl)————┐                315 ├—r. gallegher (fthl)┐
 L-65                       168 ├—s. bores (fthl)————┘ Forfeit            │                    │ Fall               │
sierra bores (foothill)—————————┘ BYE                                 284 ├—s. bores (fthl)————┘                    │
 L-66                             R. Harvey (Mddl)———┐                    │ 4-2 OT                                  │ Third
Lauren Suen (Laguna Creek)——————┐  L-166         232 ├—R. Harvey (Mddl)———┘                                     334 ├—T. Encalade (WstR)
 L-67                       169 ├—L. Suen (LgnC)—————┘ 6-1                                                          │ 7-5
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       T. Encalade (WstR)—┐                    │
 L-68                             A. Firestone (Flsm)┐                       L-283             │                    │
cassidy crise (Del Oro)—————————┐  L-165         233 ├—c. crise (DO)——————┐                316 ├—T. Encalade (WstR)—┘
 L-69                       170 ├—c. crise (DO)——————┘ Fall               │                    │ Fall
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                 285 ├—c. crise (DO)——————┘
 L-70                             C. Turner (Erka)———┐                    │ Fall
Samantha Hurtado (Bear Creek)———┐  L-164         234 ├—C. Turner (Erka)———┘
 L-71                       171 ├—S. Hurtado (BrCr)——┘ Fall
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-72
      

150 (back to top)


Noni Reyes Small (Folsom)—————————————┐                                                                                 1. Alyvia Fiske (Vntg)
                                   73 ├—N. R. Small (Flsm)——————┐                                                       2. Noni Reyes Small (Flsm)
——————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                     │                                                       3. Alexis Cavero (LnSt)
                                                            172 ├—N. R. Small (Flsm)——————┐                             3. Isabella Quintana-Ocken (Mddl)
Jocelyn Tovar (Casa Grande)———————————┐                         │ Fall                    │
                                   74 ├—J. Tovar (CsGr)—————————┘                         │
Nadia Vlachouli (Folsom)——————————————┘ Fall                                              │
                                                                                      286 ├—N. R. Small (Flsm)——————┐
Isabella Quintana-Ocken (Middletown)——┐                                                   │ 3-1 OT                  │
                                   75 ├—I. Quintana-Ocken (Mddl)┐                         │                         │
Brianna Wilson (Del Oro)——————————————┘ Fall                    │                         │                         │
                                                            173 ├—A. Cavero (LnSt)————————┘                         │
Erin Kaffney (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┐                         │ Fall                                              │
                                   76 ├—A. Cavero (LnSt)————————┘                                                   │
Alexis Cavero (Lincoln of Stockton)———┘ Fall                                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                                346 ├—A. Fiske (Vntg)
Kyra Judd (Calaveras)—————————————————┐                                                                             │ Fall
                                   77 ├—K. Judd (Clvr)——————————┐                                                   │
Emma Shulter (Argonaut)———————————————┘ 8-6                     │                                                   │
                                                            174 ├—C. Navarro (Klsy)———————┐                         │
Christina Navarro (Kelseyville)———————┐                         │ 8-7                     │                         │
                                   78 ├—C. Navarro (Klsy)———————┘                         │                         │
Dionna Jones (Las Plumas)—————————————┘ Fall                                              │                         │
                                                                                      287 ├—A. Fiske (Vntg)—————————┘
Abyah Fields (Ponderosa)——————————————┐                                                   │ Fall
                                   79 ├—b. joyner (Stgg)————————┐                         │
breanna joyner (Stagg)————————————————┘ Injury Default          │                         │
                                                            175 ├—A. Fiske (Vntg)—————————┘
——————————————————————————————————————┐                         │ Fall
                                   80 ├—A. Fiske (Vntg)—————————┘
Alyvia Fiske (Vintage)————————————————┘ BYE

                                                                                            A. Cavero (LnSt)————————┐
                                        b. joyner (Stgg)————————┐                            L-286                  │
——————————————————————————————————————┐  L-175              235 ├—b. joyner (Stgg)————————┐                     317 ├—A. Cavero (LnSt)————————┐
 L-73                             176 ├—N. Vlachouli (Flsm)—————┘ Fall                    │                         │ Fall
Nadia Vlachouli (Folsom)——————————————┘ BYE                                           288 ├—K. Judd (Clvr)——————————┘
 L-74                                   K. Judd (Clvr)——————————┐                         │ Fall
Brianna Wilson (Del Oro)——————————————┐  L-174              236 ├—K. Judd (Clvr)——————————┘                                                    Tie for third
 L-75                             177 ├—E. Kaffney (SPSV)———————┘ 4-2
Erin Kaffney (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┘ Fall                                                C. Navarro (Klsy)———————┐
 L-76                                   I. Quintana-Ocken (Mddl)┐                            L-287                  │
Emma Shulter (Argonaut)———————————————┐  L-173              237 ├—I. Quintana-Ocken (Mddl)┐                     318 ├—I. Quintana-Ocken (Mddl)┘
 L-77                             178 ├—E. Shulter (Argn)———————┘ Fall                    │                         │ Fall
Dionna Jones (Las Plumas)—————————————┘ Major Decision 14-2                           289 ├—I. Quintana-Ocken (Mddl)┘
 L-78                                   J. Tovar (CsGr)—————————┐                         │ Fall
Abyah Fields (Ponderosa)——————————————┐  L-172              238 ├—J. Tovar (CsGr)—————————┘
 L-79                             179 ├—A. Fields (Pndr)————————┘ Injury Default
——————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-80
      

160 (back to top)


Jaclyn Fields (Ponderosa)——————┐                                                                  1. Jaclyn Fields (Pndr)
                            81 ├—J. Fields (Pndr)———┐                                             2. Haley Callaway (DO)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Darniece Simons (Indr)
                                                180 ├—J. Fields (Pndr)———┐                        3. Vanessa Ceja (Wntr)
Alisia Flores (Davis)——————————┐                    │ Fall               │
                            82 ├—A. Flores (Dvs)————┘                    │
Hannah Rekewerth (Bear Creek)——┘ 9-6                                     │
                                                                     290 ├—J. Fields (Pndr)———┐
Sky Lane (Center)——————————————┐                                         │ Fall               │
                            83 ├—S. Lane (Cntr)—————┐                    │                    │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                                181 ├—J. Gonzales (Argn)—┘                    │
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ Skipped                                 │
                            84 ├—J. Gonzales (Argn)—┘                                         │
Jessica Gonzales (Argonaut)————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                          347 ├—J. Fields (Pndr)
Haley Callaway (Del Oro)———————┐                                                              │ 7-2
                            85 ├—H. Callaway (DO)———┐                                         │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                182 ├—H. Callaway (DO)———┐                    │
Alyssa Morales (Del Oro)———————┐                    │ Fall               │                    │
                            86 ├—A. Morales (DO)————┘                    │                    │
Alena Vera (Christian Brothers)┘ Skipped                                 │                    │
                                                                     291 ├—H. Callaway (DO)———┘
Sasha Garcia (Davis)———————————┐                                         │ Fall
                            87 ├—D. Simons (Indr)———┐                    │
Darniece Simons (Inderkum)—————┘ Skipped            │                    │
                                                183 ├—V. Ceja (Wntr)—————┘
———————————————————————————————┐                    │ Fall
                            88 ├—V. Ceja (Wntr)—————┘
Vanessa Ceja (Winters)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                           J. Gonzales (Argn)—┐
                                 D. Simons (Indr)———┐                       L-290             │
———————————————————————————————┐  L-183         239 ├—D. Simons (Indr)———┐                319 ├—D. Simons (Indr)———┐
 L-81                      184 ├—H. Rekewerth (BrCr)┘ Fall               │                    │ Fall
Hannah Rekewerth (Bear Creek)——┘ BYE                                 292 ├—D. Simons (Indr)———┘
 L-82                            A. Morales (DO)————┐                    │ Fall
———————————————————————————————┐  L-182         240 ├—A. Morales (DO)————┘                                          Tie for third
 L-83                      185 ├————————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————————┘                                           V. Ceja (Wntr)—————┐
 L-84                            S. Lane (Cntr)—————┐                       L-291             │
———————————————————————————————┐  L-181         241 ├—A. Vera (ChrB)—————┐                320 ├—V. Ceja (Wntr)—————┘
 L-85                      186 ├—A. Vera (ChrB)—————┘ Forfeit            │                    │ Fall
Alena Vera (Christian Brothers)┘ BYE                                 293 ├—A. Flores (Dvs)————┘
 L-86                            A. Flores (Dvs)————┐                    │ Skipped
Sasha Garcia (Davis)———————————┐  L-180         242 ├—A. Flores (Dvs)————┘
 L-87                      187 ├—S. Garcia (Dvs)————┘ Forfeit
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-88
      

170 (back to top)


Izabella Marquina (Tokay)——————————┐                      I. Marquina (Tky)┐                        1. Izabella Marquina (Tky)
                                89 ├—I. Marquina (Tky)     A-89        188 ├—I. Marquina (Tky)      2. Devin Pinzon (BrCr)
———————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  D. Pinzon (BrCr)—┘ Fall                   3. Tanya Vargas (Tky)
                                                           B-90                                     4. Angie Sanchez (LnSt)
Angie Sanchez (Lincoln of Stockton)┐                      —————————————————┐
                                90 ├—D. Pinzon (BrCr)      B-89        189 ├—M. Tofanelli (DO)
Devin Pinzon (Bear Creek)——————————┘ Fall                 M. Tofanelli (DO)┘ BYE
                                                           B-91
Tanya Vargas (Tokay)———————————————┐                      A. Sanchez (LnSt)┐
                                91 ├—T. Vargas (Tky)       A-90        190 ├—T. Vargas (Tky)
Mariah Tofanelli (Del Oro)—————————┘ Fall                 T. Vargas (Tky)——┘ Fall
                                                           A-91

I. Marquina (Tky)┐                      I. Marquina (Tky)┐                      I. Marquina (Tky)┐
 A-188       243 ├—I. Marquina (Tky)     A-243       294 ├—I. Marquina (Tky)     A-294       321 ├—I. Marquina (Tky)
M. Tofanelli (DO)┘ Inj Def              T. Vargas (Tky)——┘ Fall                 A. Sanchez (LnSt)┘ Fall
 B-189                                   B-244                                   B-295
D. Pinzon (BrCr)—┐                      M. Tofanelli (DO)┐                      T. Vargas (Tky)——┐
 B-188       244 ├—D. Pinzon (BrCr)      B-243       295 ├—A. Sanchez (LnSt)     B-294       322 ├—T. Vargas (Tky)
T. Vargas (Tky)——┘ Fall                 A. Sanchez (LnSt)┘ Inj Def              —————————————————┘ BYE
 B-190                                   B-245                                   B-296
—————————————————┐                      D. Pinzon (BrCr)—┐                      M. Tofanelli (DO)┐
 A-189       245 ├—A. Sanchez (LnSt)     A-244       296 ├—D. Pinzon (BrCr)      A-295       323 ├—D. Pinzon (BrCr)
A. Sanchez (LnSt)┘ BYE                  —————————————————┘ BYE                  D. Pinzon (BrCr)—┘ Inj Def
 A-190                                   A-245                                   A-296
      

189 (back to top)


Emelia Kingston (Del Oro)————————┐                                           1. Emelia Kingston (DO)
                              92 ├—E. Kingston (DO)——┐                       2. Nancy Mauricio (Napa)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                       3. Kelly Swanson (Vntg)
                                                 191 ├—E. Kingston (DO)——┐   4. Gabby Gazzaniga (DO)
Samary Ortiz (Tokay)—————————————┐                   │ Fall              │
                              93 ├—S. Ortiz (Tky)————┘                   │
Jessica Kay (Lincoln of Stockton)┘ Fall                                  │ Champion
                                                                     324 ├—E. Kingston (DO)
—————————————————————————————————┐                                       │ Fall
                              94 ├—G. Gazzaniga (DO)—┐                   │
Gabby Gazzaniga (Del Oro)————————┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                 192 ├—N. Mauricio (Napa)┘
Nancy Mauricio (Napa)————————————┐                   │ Fall
                              95 ├—N. Mauricio (Napa)┘
Kelly Swanson (Vintage)——————————┘ 7-2 OT

                                   G. Gazzaniga (DO)—┐
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-192        246 ├—G. Gazzaniga (DO)—┐
 L-92                        193 ├—J. Kay (LnSt)—————┘ Fall              │ Third
Jessica Kay (Lincoln of Stockton)┘ BYE                               297 ├—K. Swanson (Vntg)
 L-93                              S. Ortiz (Tky)————┐                   │ Fall
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-191        247 ├—K. Swanson (Vntg)—┘
 L-94                        194 ├—K. Swanson (Vntg)—┘ Fall
Kelly Swanson (Vintage)——————————┘ BYE
 L-95
      

235 (back to top)


Wonderful DeConge (Weston Ranch)┐                                           1. Kim Carrillo (Wnds)
                             96 ├—W. DeConge (WstR)—┐                       2. Miranda Guess (MrLm)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                       3. Jasmine Partugal (Tky)
                                                195 ├—M. Guess (MrLm)———┐   4. Celena Ramirez (WstR)
Miranda Guess (Mira Loma)———————┐                   │ Fall              │
                             97 ├—M. Guess (MrLm)———┘                   │
Lindsay Jansen (Del Oro)————————┘ Fall                                  │ Champion
                                                                    325 ├—K. Carrillo (Wnds)
Iris Islas (Folsom)—————————————┐                                       │ Fall
                             98 ├—C. Ramirez (WstR)—┐                   │
Celena Ramirez (Weston Ranch)———┘ Skipped           │                   │
                                                196 ├—K. Carrillo (Wnds)┘
Jasmine Partugal (Tokay)————————┐                   │ 4-0
                             99 ├—K. Carrillo (Wnds)┘
Kim Carrillo (Windsor)——————————┘ Fall

                                  C. Ramirez (WstR)—┐
————————————————————————————————┐  L-196        248 ├—C. Ramirez (WstR)—┐
 L-96                       197 ├—L. Jansen (DO)————┘ Fall              │ Third
Lindsay Jansen (Del Oro)————————┘ BYE                               298 ├—J. Partugal (Tky)
 L-97                             W. DeConge (WstR)—┐                   │ Fall
Iris Islas (Folsom)—————————————┐  L-195        249 ├—J. Partugal (Tky)—┘
 L-98                       198 ├—J. Partugal (Tky)—┘ Fall
Jasmine Partugal (Tokay)————————┘ Skipped
 L-99
      

Pigtail matches (back to top)


Savanna Escobar (Lincoln of Stockton)———┐ 111                 Alyssa Bose (Folsom)————————————————————┐ 111                 Tatiana Couto (Del Oro)—————————————————┐ 116
                                     P1 ├—S. Escobar (LnSt)                                        P2 ├—A. Arcuri (Cntr)                                         P3 ├—T. Couto (DO)
Katelyn Bates (Christian Brothers)——————┘ Fall                Alyssa Arcuri (Center)——————————————————┘ 6-4                 Ana Jimenez (Lodi)——————————————————————┘ Fall

Dennae Taylor (Middletown)——————————————┐ 116                 Hanna Stoltman (Lodi)———————————————————┐ 116                 Chloe Jones (Vintage)———————————————————┐ 121
                                     P4 ├—L. Estrada (Argn)                                        P5 ├—W. Wang (vsdl)                                           P6 ├—C. Rauch (CsGr)
Leticia Estrada (Argonaut)——————————————┘ Fall                Wendy Wang (vista del lago)—————————————┘ Fall                Catherine Rauch (Casa Grande)———————————┘ 12-9

Aysia Cortez (Venture Academy)——————————┐ 126                 Jennifer Goldblatt (Casa Grande)————————┐ 126
                                     P7 ├—A. Cortez (VntA)                                         P8 ├—M. Carr (Dvs)
Kirra Saunders (St. Patrick St. Vincent)┘ 15-1                Madison Carr (Davis)————————————————————┘ Skipped