2012 Panther Classic

Snohomish HS

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
106 113 120 126
132 138 145 152
160 170 182 195
220 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Snohomish (Snoh) 178.0 3 10 35 20 18 0 4
Decatur (Dctr) 169.0 4 8 32 19 16 0 3
Kentwood (Kntw) 159.5 4 8 27 14 15 1 2
Blaine (Bln) 134.0 2 7 28 24 19 0 1
Kentlake (Kntl) 111.0 2 5 24 21 13 0 3
Bethel (Bthl) 99.5 1 5 22 24 14 1 1
Lynden (Lynd) 99.5 2 5 20 16 12 1 0
Inglemoor (Ingl) 94.0 0 5 22 20 11 0 0
O'Dea (O'D) 93.5 3 4 17 10 8 1 3
Woodinville (Wdnv) 93.0 2 4 21 22 11 0 2
Glacier Peak (GlcP) 85.0 1 5 19 19 10 0 0
Mercer Island (MrcI) 77.5 1 5 18 21 4 1 3
Todd Beamer (TddB) 76.5 1 4 16 12 6 1 1
Kamiakin (Kmkn) 56.5 2 2 13 15 3 1 1
Kamiak (Kamk) 46.0 0 2 12 18 5 0 2
Mariner (Mrnr) 18.0 0 1 5 28 2 0 1

106 (back to top)


Walker Meyers (Kentwood)—————┐                                                                           1. Walker Meyers (Kntw)
                           1 ├—W. Meyers (Kntw)——————┐                                                   2. Luke Wilson (MrcI)
Duncan Pound (Decatur)———————┘ 9-0                   │                                                   3. Jordan Rhodes (TddB)
                                                 113 ├—W. Meyers (Kntw)——————┐                           3. Johnathan Aguon (Bthl)
Johnathan Aguon (Bethel)—————┐                       │ 7-2                   │                           5. Kyle Gonzales (Bln)
                           2 ├—J. Aguon (Bthl)———————┘                       │                           5. Nick Smith (Kntl)
Josh Christianson (Snohomish)┘ Pin 3:58                                      │
                                                                         281 ├—W. Meyers (Kntw)——————┐
Billy Dodd (Blaine)——————————┐                                               │ 11-4                  │
                           3 ├—B. Dodd (Bln)—————————┐                       │                       │
Lukas Fakkema (Lynden)———————┘ Pin 1:13              │                       │                       │
                                                 114 ├—J. Rhodes (TddB)——————┘                       │
—————————————————————————————┐                       │ Pin 1:15                                      │
                           4 ├—J. Rhodes (TddB)——————┘                                               │
Jordan Rhodes (Todd Beamer)——┘ BYE                                                                   │ Champion
                                                                                                 367 ├—W. Meyers (Kntw)
Nick Smith (Kentlake)————————┐                                                                       │ 12-2
                           5 ├—N. Smith (Kntl)———————┐                                               │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                                               │
                                                 115 ├—N. Smith (Kntl)———————┐                       │
Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)—┐                       │ Pin 1:30              │                       │
                           6 ├—T. Almaguer (Kmkn)————┘                       │                       │
Tyler Almaguer (Kamiakin)————┘ 15-2                                          │                       │
                                                                         282 ├—L. Wilson (MrcI)——————┘
Kyle Gonzales (Blaine)———————┐                                               │ 6-0
                           7 ├—K. Gonzales (Bln)—————┐                       │
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                   │                       │
                                                 116 ├—L. Wilson (MrcI)——————┘
Julie Mata (Mariner)—————————┐                       │ 11-4
                           8 ├—L. Wilson (MrcI)——————┘
Luke Wilson (Mercer Island)——┘ 19-6

                                                                               J. Rhodes (TddB)——————┐
                               K. Gonzales (Bln)—————┐                          L-281                │
Duncan Pound (Decatur)———————┐  L-116            225 ├—K. Gonzales (Bln)—————┐                   337 ├—J. Rhodes (TddB)——————┐
 L-1                     117 ├—D. Pound (Dctr)———————┘ Pin 2:22              │                       │ 8-0
Josh Christianson (Snohomish)┘ 10-3                                      283 ├—K. Gonzales (Bln)—————┘
 L-2                           T. Almaguer (Kmkn)————┐                       │ Pin 2:08
Lukas Fakkema (Lynden)———————┐  L-115            226 ├—T. Almaguer (Kmkn)————┘                                                Tie for third
 L-3                     118 ├—L. Fakkema (Lynd)—————┘ Pin 0:41
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                             N. Smith (Kntl)———————┐
 L-4                           B. Dodd (Bln)—————————┐                          L-282                │
—————————————————————————————┐  L-114            227 ├—B. Dodd (Bln)—————————┐                   338 ├—J. Aguon (Bthl)———————┘
 L-5                     119 ├—R. Peterson (Wdnv)————┘ 8-4                   │                       │ Pin 3:23
Ridge Peterson (Woodinville)—┘ BYE                                       284 ├—J. Aguon (Bthl)———————┘
 L-6                           J. Aguon (Bthl)———————┐                       │ Pin 0:50
—————————————————————————————┐  L-113            228 ├—J. Aguon (Bthl)———————┘
 L-7                     120 ├—J. Mata (Mrnr)————————┘ Pin 0:50
Julie Mata (Mariner)—————————┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                            K. Gonzales (Bln)—————┐
                                                                                             L-337                 Tie for fifth
                                                                                            N. Smith (Kntl)———————┘
                                                                                             L-338
      

113 (back to top)


Brett Dykman (Todd Beamer)——┐                                                               1. Tristen Dawson (Dctr)
                          9 ├—B. Dykman (TddB)——┐                                           2. Brett Dykman (TddB)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Josh Heitzman (Kamk)
                                            121 ├—B. Dykman (TddB)——┐                       3. Scott Willis (Kntw)
————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin 3:08          │                       5. Gage Lott (Bln)
                         10 ├—T. Huggins (Mrnr)—┘                   │                       5. Jake Pruchno (MrcI)
Tristen Huggins (Mariner)———┘ BYE                                   │
                                                                285 ├—B. Dykman (TddB)——┐
Scott Willis (Kentwood)—————┐                                       │ 9-7               │
                         11 ├—S. Willis (Kntw)——┐                   │                   │
Aidan Kutsch (Snohomish)————┘ Pin 3:25          │                   │                   │
                                            122 ├—J. Heitzman (Kamk)┘                   │
————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin 2:35                              │
                         12 ├—J. Heitzman (Kamk)┘                                       │
Josh Heitzman (Kamiak)——————┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                    370 ├—T. Dawson (Dctr)
Aaron Chappa (Bethel)———————┐                                                           │ 13-11 OT
                         13 ├—T. Dawson (Dctr)——┐                                       │
Tristen Dawson (Decatur)————┘ Pin 4:33          │                                       │
                                            123 ├—T. Dawson (Dctr)——┐                   │
————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin 1:01          │                   │
                         14 ├—G. Lott (Bln)—————┘                   │                   │
Gage Lott (Blaine)——————————┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                286 ├—T. Dawson (Dctr)——┘
Justin Marshall (Snohomish)—┐                                       │ 8-6
                         15 ├—J. Marshall (Snoh)┐                   │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │
                                            124 ├—J. Pruchno (MrcI)—┘
————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin 0:53
                         16 ├—J. Pruchno (MrcI)—┘
Jake Pruchno (Mercer Island)┘ BYE

                                                                      J. Heitzman (Kamk)┐
                              J. Marshall (Snoh)┐                      L-285            │
————————————————————————————┐  L-124        229 ├—J. Marshall (Snoh)┐               339 ├—J. Heitzman (Kamk)┐
 L-9                    125 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ 8-2
————————————————————————————┘                                   287 ├—G. Lott (Bln)—————┘
 L-10                         G. Lott (Bln)—————┐                   │ Pin 0:59
Aidan Kutsch (Snohomish)————┐  L-123        230 ├—G. Lott (Bln)—————┘                                        Tie for third
 L-11                   126 ├—A. Kutsch (Snoh)——┘ Pin 3:00
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     J. Pruchno (MrcI)—┐
 L-12                         S. Willis (Kntw)——┐                      L-286            │
Aaron Chappa (Bethel)———————┐  L-122        231 ├—S. Willis (Kntw)——┐               340 ├—S. Willis (Kntw)——┘
 L-13                   127 ├—A. Chappa (Bthl)——┘ Pin 2:10          │                   │ 4-3
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                               288 ├—S. Willis (Kntw)——┘
 L-14                         T. Huggins (Mrnr)—┐                   │ 9-2
————————————————————————————┐  L-121        232 ├—T. Huggins (Mrnr)—┘
 L-15                   128 ├———————————————————┘ BYE
————————————————————————————┘
 L-16
                                                                            G. Lott (Bln)—————┐
                                                                             L-339             Tie for fifth
                                                                            J. Pruchno (MrcI)—┘
                                                                             L-340
      

120 (back to top)


AJ Dedios (Woodinville)—————┐                                                                  1. AJ Dedios (Wdnv)
                         17 ├—AJ Dedios (Wdnv)———┐                                             2. Jr. Pina (Kmkn)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Austin Alexander (Bthl)
                                             129 ├—AJ Dedios (Wdnv)———┐                        3. Gino Obergon (Snoh)
Kallum Broderick (O'Dea)————┐                    │ Pin 1:33           │                        5. Keaton Mills (Snoh)
                         18 ├—K. Broderick (O'D)—┘                    │                        5. Drew Dasher (Dctr)
Aa Saeturn (Kentlake)———————┘ Pin 1:22                                │
                                                                  289 ├—AJ Dedios (Wdnv)———┐
Ramon Ozuna (Mariner)———————┐                                         │ 8-1                │
                         19 ├—C. Blier (Bln)—————┐                    │                    │
Cody Blier (Blaine)—————————┘ Pin 1:46           │                    │                    │
                                             130 ├—K. Mills (Snoh)————┘                    │
Keaton Mills (Snohomish)————┐                    │ Pin 4:51                                │
                         20 ├—K. Mills (Snoh)————┘                                         │
Austin Alexander (Bethel)———┘ 11-7                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                       373 ├—AJ Dedios (Wdnv)
Taylan Yuasa (Mercer Island)┐                                                              │ Pin 5:10
                         21 ├—M. Barker (Ingl)———┐                                         │
Mitchell Barker (Inglemoor)—┘ 6-4                │                                         │
                                             131 ├—D. Dasher (Dctr)———┐                    │
Drew Dasher (Decatur)———————┐                    │ 9-8                │                    │
                         22 ├—D. Dasher (Dctr)———┘                    │                    │
Tyler Frisch (Kamiak)———————┘ Pin 3:37                                │                    │
                                                                  290 ├—Jr. Pina (Kmkn)————┘
Aubriel Rodriguez (Kentwood)┐                                         │ 14-8
                         23 ├—Jr. Pina (Kmkn)————┐                    │
Jr. Pina (Kamiakin)—————————┘ 6-0                │                    │
                                             132 ├—Jr. Pina (Kmkn)————┘
Brian Dykman (Todd Beamer)——┐                    │ 8-5
                         24 ├—B. Dykman (TddB)———┘
Gino Obergon (Snohomish)————┘ 10-6

                                                                        K. Mills (Snoh)————┐
                              B. Dykman (TddB)———┐                       L-289             │
————————————————————————————┐  L-132         233 ├—B. Dykman (TddB)———┐                341 ├—A. Alexander (Bthl)┐
 L-17                   133 ├—Aa Saeturn (Kntl)——┘ Pin 2:59           │                    │ 4-0
Aa Saeturn (Kentlake)———————┘ BYE                                 291 ├—A. Alexander (Bthl)┘
 L-18                         M. Barker (Ingl)———┐                    │ 9-2
Ramon Ozuna (Mariner)———————┐  L-131         234 ├—A. Alexander (Bthl)┘                                          Tie for third
 L-19                   134 ├—A. Alexander (Bthl)┘ 4-3
Austin Alexander (Bethel)———┘ 15-0                                      D. Dasher (Dctr)———┐
 L-20                         C. Blier (Bln)—————┐                       L-290             │
Taylan Yuasa (Mercer Island)┐  L-130         235 ├—T. Frisch (Kamk)———┐                342 ├—G. Obergon (Snoh)——┘
 L-21                   135 ├—T. Frisch (Kamk)———┘ Pin 5:30           │                    │ 7-3
Tyler Frisch (Kamiak)———————┘ 10-0                                292 ├—G. Obergon (Snoh)——┘
 L-22                         K. Broderick (O'D)—┐                    │ Pin 4:41
Aubriel Rodriguez (Kentwood)┐  L-129         236 ├—G. Obergon (Snoh)——┘
 L-23                   136 ├—G. Obergon (Snoh)——┘ Injury Default
Gino Obergon (Snohomish)————┘ 14-1
 L-24
                                                                                K. Mills (Snoh)————┐
                                                                                 L-341              Tie for fifth
                                                                                D. Dasher (Dctr)———┘
                                                                                 L-342
      

126 (back to top)


Dalton Meyers (Kentwood)———┐                                                                     1. Nick Lindholm (Dctr)
                        25 ├—D. Meyers (Kntw)————┐                                               2. Dalton Meyers (Kntw)
Gabe Gonzalez (Kentlake)———┘ TF 15-0             │                                               3. Steven Speer (Snoh)
                                             137 ├—D. Meyers (Kntw)————┐                         3. Zach Regan (Kamk)
Ryan Mydske (Inglemoor)————┐                     │ Pin 3:48            │                         5. David Bui (Mrnr)
                        26 ├—R. Mydske (Ingl)————┘                     │                         5. Nick Iaconetti (Lynd)
Brendan Schmidt (Blaine)———┘ Pin 4:45                                  │
                                                                   293 ├—D. Meyers (Kntw)————┐
Justin Phillips (O'Dea)————┐                                           │ 2-1                 │
                        27 ├—D. Richardson (Bthl)┐                     │                     │
Devonte Richardson (Bethel)┘ 16-13               │                     │                     │
                                             138 ├—D. Bui (Mrnr)———————┘                     │
John Kim (Glacier Peak)————┐                     │ 11-4                                      │
                        28 ├—D. Bui (Mrnr)———————┘                                           │
David Bui (Mariner)————————┘ 9-7                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                         376 ├—N. Lindholm (Dctr)
Steven Speer (Snohomish)———┐                                                                 │ 3-2
                        29 ├—S. Speer (Snoh)—————┐                                           │
Carlos Castro (Todd Beamer)┘ Pin 3:38            │                                           │
                                             139 ├—N. Lindholm (Dctr)——┐                     │
Nick Lindholm (Decatur)————┐                     │ Pin 2:51            │                     │
                        30 ├—N. Lindholm (Dctr)——┘                     │                     │
Nick Iaconetti (Lynden)————┘ 18-6                                      │                     │
                                                                   294 ├—N. Lindholm (Dctr)——┘
Scotty Lee (Mercer Island)—┐                                           │ 10-6
                        31 ├—Z. Regan (Kamk)—————┐                     │
Zach Regan (Kamiak)————————┘ Pin 1:10            │                     │
                                             140 ├—Z. Regan (Kamk)—————┘
Noah Bomar (Snohomish)—————┐                     │ 8-7
                        32 ├—Z. Gracia (Wdnv)————┘
Zach Gracia (Woodinville)——┘ 14-3

                                                                         D. Bui (Mrnr)———————┐
                             Z. Gracia (Wdnv)————┐                        L-293              │
Gabe Gonzalez (Kentlake)———┐  L-140          237 ├—Z. Gracia (Wdnv)————┐                 343 ├—S. Speer (Snoh)—————┐
 L-25                  141 ├—G. Gonzalez (Kntl)——┘ Pin 1:36            │                     │ 13-6
Brendan Schmidt (Blaine)———┘ 11-5                                  295 ├—S. Speer (Snoh)—————┘
 L-26                        S. Speer (Snoh)—————┐                     │ 9-5
Justin Phillips (O'Dea)————┐  L-139          238 ├—S. Speer (Snoh)—————┘                                            Tie for third
 L-27                  142 ├—J. Phillips (O'D)———┘ 8-7
John Kim (Glacier Peak)————┘ Inj Def                                     Z. Regan (Kamk)—————┐
 L-28                        D. Richardson (Bthl)┐                        L-294              │
Carlos Castro (Todd Beamer)┐  L-138          239 ├—N. Iaconetti (Lynd)—┐                 344 ├—Z. Regan (Kamk)—————┘
 L-29                  143 ├—N. Iaconetti (Lynd)—┘ Pin 4:40            │                     │ 4-2
Nick Iaconetti (Lynden)————┘ 5-4                                   296 ├—N. Iaconetti (Lynd)—┘
 L-30                        R. Mydske (Ingl)————┐                     │ 8-2
Scotty Lee (Mercer Island)—┐  L-137          240 ├—N. Bomar (Snoh)—————┘
 L-31                  144 ├—N. Bomar (Snoh)—————┘ 9-0
Noah Bomar (Snohomish)—————┘ 10-2
 L-32
                                                                                    D. Bui (Mrnr)———————┐
                                                                                     L-343               Tie for fifth
                                                                                    N. Iaconetti (Lynd)—┘
                                                                                     L-344
      

132 (back to top)


Harley Kolp (Kamiakin)———————┐                                                                           1. Harley Kolp (Kmkn)
                          33 ├—H. Kolp (Kmkn)————————┐                                                   2. Maxim Karyavvy (Bthl)
Haftom Tafere (Todd Beamer)——┘ Pin 1:50              │                                                   3. Greg Eagle (Snoh)
                                                 145 ├—H. Kolp (Kmkn)————————┐                           3. Christian Sharp (Bln)
Garrett Foss (Woodinville)———┐                       │ 16-1                  │                           5. Keoni Aparis (Dctr)
                          34 ├—G.Foss (Wdnv)—————————┘                       │                           5. Garrett Foss (Wdnv)
Mike Sanders (Snohomish)—————┘ Pin 0:40                                      │
                                                                         297 ├—H. Kolp (Kmkn)————————┐
Greg Eagle (Snohomish)———————┐                                               │ 5-2                   │
                          35 ├—G. Eagle (Snoh)———————┐                       │                       │
Larry Arnold (Inglemoor)—————┘ Pin 1:23              │                       │                       │
                                                 146 ├—G. Eagle (Snoh)———————┘                       │
Daniil Oliferovskiy (Mariner)┐                       │ Pin 3:28                                      │
                          36 ├—D. Oliferovskiy (Mrnr)┘                                               │
Jack Malloy (Kamiak)—————————┘ Pin 4:27                                                              │ Champion
                                                                                                 379 ├—H. Kolp (Kmkn)
Maxim Karyavvy (Bethel)——————┐                                                                       │ 6-1
                          37 ├—M. Karyavvy (Bthl)————┐                                               │
Kenji Walker (Mercer Island)—┘ Pin 2:37              │                                               │
                                                 147 ├—M. Karyavvy (Bthl)————┐                       │
Keoni Aparis (Decatur)———————┐                       │ Pin 1:53              │                       │
                          38 ├—K. Aparis (Dctr)——————┘                       │                       │
Kiyoshi Akazawa (Snohomish)——┘ 9-4                                           │                       │
                                                                         298 ├—M. Karyavvy (Bthl)————┘
Christian Mouat (Lynden)—————┐                                               │ 6-0
                          39 ├—C. Mouat (Lynd)———————┐                       │
Josh Beckler (Kentlake)——————┘ Pin 3:59              │                       │
                                                 148 ├—C. Sharp (Bln)————————┘
Joe Brender (Glacier Peak)———┐                       │ 8-2
                          40 ├—C. Sharp (Bln)————————┘
Christian Sharp (Blaine)—————┘ 3-0

                                                                               G. Eagle (Snoh)———————┐
                               C. Mouat (Lynd)———————┐                          L-297                │
Haftom Tafere (Todd Beamer)——┐  L-148            241 ├—H. Tafere (TddB)——————┐                   345 ├—G. Eagle (Snoh)———————┐
 L-33                    149 ├—H. Tafere (TddB)——————┘ 10-4                  │                       │ Pin 4:06
Mike Sanders (Snohomish)—————┘ Pin 2:10                                  299 ├—K. Aparis (Dctr)——————┘
 L-34                          K. Aparis (Dctr)——————┐                       │ 11-10
Larry Arnold (Inglemoor)—————┐  L-147            242 ├—K. Aparis (Dctr)——————┘                                                Tie for third
 L-35                    150 ├—L. Arnold (Ingl)——————┘ 14-0
Jack Malloy (Kamiak)—————————┘ Pin 2:20                                        C. Sharp (Bln)————————┐
 L-36                          D. Oliferovskiy (Mrnr)┐                          L-298                │
Kenji Walker (Mercer Island)—┐  L-146            243 ├—K. Walker (MrcI)——————┐                   346 ├—C. Sharp (Bln)————————┘
 L-37                    151 ├—K. Walker (MrcI)——————┘ Pin 2:07              │                       │ Pin 2:46
Kiyoshi Akazawa (Snohomish)——┘ 17-8                                      300 ├—G.Foss (Wdnv)—————————┘
 L-38                          G.Foss (Wdnv)—————————┐                       │ 9-7
Josh Beckler (Kentlake)——————┐  L-145            244 ├—G.Foss (Wdnv)—————————┘
 L-39                    152 ├—J. Beckler (Kntl)—————┘ 4-2
Joe Brender (Glacier Peak)———┘ 5-3
 L-40
                                                                                            K. Aparis (Dctr)——————┐
                                                                                             L-345                 Tie for fifth
                                                                                            G.Foss (Wdnv)—————————┘
                                                                                             L-346
      

138 (back to top)


Dominic Nicacio (O'Dea)——————┐                                                                     1. Logan Bearss (Kntw)
                          41 ├—A. Barajas (Kmkn)———┐                                               2. Jared Ward (Lynd)
Adrian Barajas (Kamiakin)————┘ 10-8                │                                               3. Timmy Douglass (GlcP)
                                               153 ├—J. Jackson (Kntw)———┐                         3. Gabe Seward (Ingl)
Connor McCaw (Woodinville)———┐                     │ Pin 3:13            │                         5. Jamiel Jackson (Kntw)
                          42 ├—J. Jackson (Kntw)———┘                     │                         5. Jusstin Belding (Bln)
Jamiel Jackson (Kentwood)————┘ Pin 2:30                                  │
                                                                     301 ├—L. Bearss (Kntw)————┐
Logan Bearss (Kentwood)——————┐                                           │ Pin 5:00            │
                          43 ├—L. Bearss (Kntw)————┐                     │                     │
Ted Chandler (Mercer Island)—┘ Pin 0:26            │                     │                     │
                                               154 ├—L. Bearss (Kntw)————┘                     │
Josh Storms (Kentlake)———————┐                     │ 4-1                                       │
                          44 ├—A. Villalobos (Mrnr)┘                                           │
Andrew Villalobos (Mariner)——┘ Pin 2:26                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                           382 ├—L. Bearss (Kntw)
Timmy Douglass (Glacier Peak)┐                                                                 │ 5-2
                          45 ├—T. Douglass (GlcP)——┐                                           │
Cody Borell (Bethel)—————————┘ Pin 0:31            │                                           │
                                               155 ├—G. Seward (Ingl)————┐                     │
Garrett Pope (Snohomish)—————┐                     │ 7-1                 │                     │
                          46 ├—G. Seward (Ingl)————┘                     │                     │
Gabe Seward (Inglemoor)——————┘ 4-2                                       │                     │
                                                                     302 ├—J. Ward (Lynd)——————┘
Jusstin Belding (Blaine)—————┐                                           │ Pin 2:58
                          47 ├—D. Good (Dctr)——————┐                     │
Dennis Good (Decatur)————————┘ 3-1                 │                     │
                                               156 ├—J. Ward (Lynd)——————┘
Joseph Proffit (Snohomish)———┐                     │ Pin 1:49
                          48 ├—J. Ward (Lynd)——————┘
Jared Ward (Lynden)——————————┘ Pin 1:10

                                                                           J. Jackson (Kntw)———┐
                               D. Good (Dctr)——————┐                        L-301              │
Dominic Nicacio (O'Dea)——————┐  L-156          245 ├—D. Nicacio (O'D)————┐                 347 ├—T. Douglass (GlcP)——┐
 L-41                    157 ├—D. Nicacio (O'D)————┘ 7-2                 │                     │ Pin 2:34
Connor McCaw (Woodinville)———┘ 10-2                                  303 ├—T. Douglass (GlcP)——┘
 L-42                          T. Douglass (GlcP)——┐                     │ 3-2
Ted Chandler (Mercer Island)—┐  L-155          246 ├—T. Douglass (GlcP)——┘                                            Tie for third
 L-43                    158 ├—J. Storms (Kntl)————┘ Pin 2:26
Josh Storms (Kentlake)———————┘ Pin 0:53                                    G. Seward (Ingl)————┐
 L-44                          A. Villalobos (Mrnr)┐                        L-302              │
Cody Borell (Bethel)—————————┐  L-154          247 ├—A. Villalobos (Mrnr)┐                 348 ├—G. Seward (Ingl)————┘
 L-45                    159 ├—G. Pope (Snoh)——————┘ 15-4                │                     │ 4-2
Garrett Pope (Snohomish)—————┘ 4-3                                   304 ├—J. Belding (Bln)————┘
 L-46                          A. Barajas (Kmkn)———┐                     │ Pin 3:22
Jusstin Belding (Blaine)—————┐  L-153          248 ├—J. Belding (Bln)————┘
 L-47                    160 ├—J. Belding (Bln)————┘ Pin 2:00
Joseph Proffit (Snohomish)———┘ 6-0
 L-48
                                                                                    J. Jackson (Kntw)———┐
                                                                                     L-347               Tie for fifth
                                                                                    J. Belding (Bln)————┘
                                                                                     L-348
      

145 (back to top)


Colton Marlowe (Kentlake)——————┐                                                               1. Colton Marlowe (Kntl)
                            49 ├—C. Marlowe (Kntl)—┐                                           2. Shaypher Hendricks (Bln)
Colton Deleon (Kamiakin)———————┘ 11-4              │                                           3. Deshar House (TddB)
                                               161 ├—C. Marlowe (Kntl)—┐                       3. Jacob Elledge (GlcP)
Grifynn Clay (Snohomish)———————┐                   │ Pin 2:47          │                       5. Ryan Meggison (Lynd)
                            50 ├—G. Clay (Snoh)————┘                   │                       5. Gage Anderson (O'D)
Wyatt Smith (Woodinville)——————┘ Pin 5:58                              │
                                                                   305 ├—C. Marlowe (Kntl)—┐
Gage Anderson (O'Dea)——————————┐                                       │ Pin 3:11          │
                            51 ├—G. Anderson (O'D)—┐                   │                   │
Joey Alonzo (Kentwood)—————————┘ 14-0              │                   │                   │
                                               162 ├—D. House (TddB)———┘                   │
Mitchell Garza (Decatur)———————┐                   │ 8-7                                   │
                            52 ├—D. House (TddB)———┘                                       │
Deshar House (Todd Beamer)—————┘ 20-4                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                       385 ├—C. Marlowe (Kntl)
Shaypher Hendricks (Blaine)————┐                                                           │ 10-2
                            53 ├—S. Hendricks (Bln)┐                                       │
David Bikoev (Kamiak)——————————┘ Pin 2:50          │                                       │
                                               163 ├—S. Hendricks (Bln)┐                   │
Connor Gullstad (Mercer Island)┐                   │ 13-4              │                   │
                            54 ├—R. Meggison (Lynd)┘                   │                   │
Ryan Meggison (Lynden)—————————┘ 5-3                                   │                   │
                                                                   306 ├—S. Hendricks (Bln)┘
Caleb Lee (Bethel)—————————————┐                                       │ 8-5
                            55 ├—C. Lee (Bthl)—————┐                   │
Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)———————————┘ Pin 1:25          │                   │
                                               164 ├—J. Elledge (GlcP)—┘
Jacob Elledge (Glacier Peak)———┐                   │ 9-7
                            56 ├—J. Elledge (GlcP)—┘
Max Welsh (Mariner)————————————┘ 2-1

                                                                         D. House (TddB)———┐
                                 C. Lee (Bthl)—————┐                      L-305            │
Colton Deleon (Kamiakin)———————┐  L-164        249 ├—C. Lee (Bthl)—————┐               349 ├—D. House (TddB)———┐
 L-49                      165 ├—W. Smith (Wdnv)———┘ Pin 2:00          │                   │ 9-3
Wyatt Smith (Woodinville)——————┘ Pin 2:07                          307 ├—R. Meggison (Lynd)┘
 L-50                            R. Meggison (Lynd)┐                   │ 2-1
Joey Alonzo (Kentwood)—————————┐  L-163        250 ├—R. Meggison (Lynd)┘                                        Tie for third
 L-51                      166 ├—M. Garza (Dctr)———┘ 15-0
Mitchell Garza (Decatur)———————┘ 5-2                                     J. Elledge (GlcP)—┐
 L-52                            G. Anderson (O'D)—┐                      L-306            │
David Bikoev (Kamiak)——————————┐  L-162        251 ├—G. Anderson (O'D)—┐               350 ├—J. Elledge (GlcP)—┘
 L-53                      167 ├—C. Gullstad (MrcI)┘ 15-0              │                   │ 5-2
Connor Gullstad (Mercer Island)┘ 7-4                               308 ├—G. Anderson (O'D)—┘
 L-54                            G. Clay (Snoh)————┐                   │ Pin 2:50
Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)———————————┐  L-161        252 ├—I. Bedo (Ingl)————┘
 L-55                      168 ├—I. Bedo (Ingl)————┘ 4-0
Max Welsh (Mariner)————————————┘ Inj Def
 L-56
                                                                            R. Meggison (Lynd)┐
                                                                             L-349             Tie for fifth
                                                                            G. Anderson (O'D)—┘
                                                                             L-350
      

152 (back to top)


Trenton Tibbetts (O'Dea)————┐                                                               1. Sean Farr (Kntl)
                         57 ├—T. Tibbetts (O'D)—┐                                           2. Trenton Tibbetts (O'D)
Kyle Sullivan (Kamiak)——————┘ Pin 1:40          │                                           3. Ryan Mouat (Lynd)
                                            169 ├—T. Tibbetts (O'D)—┐                       3. Lance Gibson (TddB)
Max Henry (Decatur)—————————┐                   │ 8-0               │                       5. Jacob Pregler (GlcP)
                         58 ├—M. Henry (Dctr)———┘                   │                       5. Tanner Perry (Snoh)
Sam Borisch (Kamiakin)——————┘ Pin 1:44                              │
                                                                309 ├—T. Tibbetts (O'D)—┐
Ryan Mouat (Lynden)—————————┐                                       │ 7-1               │
                         59 ├—R. Mouat (Lynd)———┐                   │                   │
Daniel Jensen (Mariner)—————┘ Pin 0:36          │                   │                   │
                                            170 ├—R. Mouat (Lynd)———┘                   │
Jacob Pregler (Glacier Peak)┐                   │ 5-2                                   │
                         60 ├—T. Perry (Snoh)———┘                                       │
Tanner Perry (Snohomish)————┘ 9-0                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                    388 ├—S. Farr (Kntl)
Lance Gibson (Todd Beamer)——┐                                                           │ 11-2
                         61 ├—L. Gibson (TddB)——┐                                       │
Jack Vassau (Mercer Island)—┘ Pin 1:00          │                                       │
                                            171 ├—L. Gibson (TddB)——┐                   │
Jonathan Meiusi (Inglemoor)—┐                   │ Pin 3:12          │                   │
                         62 ├—J. Meiusi (Ingl)——┘                   │                   │
Austin French (Woodinville)—┘ Pin 0:41                              │                   │
                                                                310 ├—S. Farr (Kntl)————┘
Tanner Kranz (Glacier Peak)—┐                                       │ 9-8
                         63 ├—T. Kranz (GlcP)———┐                   │
Jacob Schaffer (Bethel)—————┘ 12-7              │                   │
                                            172 ├—S. Farr (Kntl)————┘
Jon Stewart (Blaine)————————┐                   │ Pin 3:05
                         64 ├—S. Farr (Kntl)————┘
Sean Farr (Kentlake)————————┘ 10-0

                                                                      R. Mouat (Lynd)———┐
                              T. Kranz (GlcP)———┐                      L-309            │
Kyle Sullivan (Kamiak)——————┐  L-172        253 ├—K. Sullivan (Kamk)┐               351 ├—R. Mouat (Lynd)———┐
 L-57                   173 ├—K. Sullivan (Kamk)┘ 9-0               │                   │ 7-5
Sam Borisch (Kamiakin)——————┘ Pin 2:20                          311 ├—J. Pregler (GlcP)—┘
 L-58                         J. Meiusi (Ingl)——┐                   │ Pin 2:23
Daniel Jensen (Mariner)—————┐  L-171        254 ├—J. Pregler (GlcP)—┘                                        Tie for third
 L-59                   174 ├—J. Pregler (GlcP)—┘ Pin 4:07
Jacob Pregler (Glacier Peak)┘ Pin 2:32                                L. Gibson (TddB)——┐
 L-60                         T. Perry (Snoh)———┐                      L-310            │
Jack Vassau (Mercer Island)—┐  L-170        255 ├—T. Perry (Snoh)———┐               352 ├—L. Gibson (TddB)——┘
 L-61                   175 ├—J. Vassau (MrcI)——┘ Pin 3:42          │                   │ 10-5
Austin French (Woodinville)—┘ 6-3                               312 ├—T. Perry (Snoh)———┘
 L-62                         M. Henry (Dctr)———┐                   │ 8-6
Jacob Schaffer (Bethel)—————┐  L-169        256 ├—J. Stewart (Bln)——┘
 L-63                   176 ├—J. Stewart (Bln)——┘ 6-4
Jon Stewart (Blaine)————————┘ Pin 2:54
 L-64
                                                                            J. Pregler (GlcP)—┐
                                                                             L-351             Tie for fifth
                                                                            T. Perry (Snoh)———┘
                                                                             L-352
      

160 (back to top)


Ryan Christensen (Woodinville)┐                                                                        1. Ryan Christensen (Wdnv)
                           65 ├—R. Christensen (Wdnv)┐                                                 2. Ammon Morrill (Snoh)
Neal Doran (Snohomish)————————┘ Pin 3:05             │                                                 3. Blake Johnson (MrcI)
                                                 177 ├—R. Christensen (Wdnv)┐                          3. Nick Karis (Dctr)
Lucas Lile (Bethel)———————————┐                      │ Pin 1:53             │                          5. Tyler Carrico (Kntl)
                           66 ├—L. Lile (Bthl)———————┘                      │                          5. Lucas Lile (Bthl)
Tyler Sabin (Glacier Peak)————┘ 7-1                                         │
                                                                        313 ├—R. Christensen (Wdnv)┐
Jonathan Ohashi (Kentwood)————┐                                             │ Pin 2:53             │
                           67 ├—J. Ohashi (Kntw)—————┐                      │                      │
Branden Herman (Inglemoor)————┘ Pin 1:47             │                      │                      │
                                                 178 ├—B. Johnson (MrcI)————┘                      │
Chris Best (Mariner)——————————┐                      │ 12-3                                        │
                           68 ├—B. Johnson (MrcI)————┘                                             │
Blake Johnson (Mercer Island)—┘ Pin 1:35                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                               391 ├—R. Christensen (Wdnv)
Nick Karis (Decatur)——————————┐                                                                    │ 5-0
                           69 ├—N. Karis (Dctr)——————┐                                             │
Hottie Galindo (Blaine)———————┘ Pin 1:00             │                                             │
                                                 179 ├—N. Karis (Dctr)——————┐                      │
Mark Haver (Todd Beamer)——————┐                      │ Pin 1:43             │                      │
                           70 ├—T. Carrico (Kntl)————┘                      │                      │
Tyler Carrico (Kentlake)——————┘ Pin 4:40                                    │                      │
                                                                        314 ├—A. Morrill (Snoh)————┘
Connor Mitchell (Kamiak)——————┐                                             │ 9-4
                           71 ├—C. Mitchell (Kamk)———┐                      │
Daniel Rodiguez (Kamiakin)————┘ Pin 3:00             │                      │
                                                 180 ├—A. Morrill (Snoh)————┘
James Cuny (Lynden)———————————┐                      │ Pin 0:31
                           72 ├—A. Morrill (Snoh)————┘
Ammon Morrill (Snohomish)—————┘ Pin 0:55

                                                                              B. Johnson (MrcI)————┐
                                C. Mitchell (Kamk)———┐                         L-313               │
Neal Doran (Snohomish)————————┐  L-180           257 ├—T. Sabin (GlcP)——————┐                  353 ├—B. Johnson (MrcI)————┐
 L-65                     181 ├—T. Sabin (GlcP)——————┘ Pin 3:40             │                      │ 19-4
Tyler Sabin (Glacier Peak)————┘ 6-2                                     315 ├—T. Carrico (Kntl)————┘
 L-66                           T. Carrico (Kntl)————┐                      │ 5-1
Branden Herman (Inglemoor)————┐  L-179           258 ├—T. Carrico (Kntl)————┘                                              Tie for third
 L-67                     182 ├—B. Herman (Ingl)—————┘ Pin 1:50
Chris Best (Mariner)——————————┘ Pin 0:51                                      N. Karis (Dctr)——————┐
 L-68                           J. Ohashi (Kntw)—————┐                         L-314               │
Hottie Galindo (Blaine)———————┐  L-178           259 ├—H. Galindo (Bln)—————┐                  354 ├—N. Karis (Dctr)——————┘
 L-69                     183 ├—H. Galindo (Bln)—————┘ Injury Default       │                      │ Pin 2:32
Mark Haver (Todd Beamer)——————┘ Pin 3:15                                316 ├—L. Lile (Bthl)———————┘
 L-70                           L. Lile (Bthl)———————┐                      │ Pin 1:40
Daniel Rodiguez (Kamiakin)————┐  L-177           260 ├—L. Lile (Bthl)———————┘
 L-71                     184 ├—J. Cuny (Lynd)———————┘ Pin 0:50
James Cuny (Lynden)———————————┘ Pin 1:45
 L-72
                                                                                        T. Carrico (Kntl)————┐
                                                                                         L-353                Tie for fifth
                                                                                        L. Lile (Bthl)———————┘
                                                                                         L-354
      

170 (back to top)


Rowland Gaydosh (Decatur)————┐                                                                  1. Rowland Gaydosh (Dctr)
                          73 ├—R. Gaydosh (Dctr)——┐                                             2. Josh Boekelman (Kntw)
Quinton Trinh (Kentwood)—————┘ Pin 3:17           │                                             3. Sam Gastineau (Ingl)
                                              185 ├—R. Gaydosh (Dctr)——┐                        3. Nick Chandler (MrcI)
Edgars Plornish (Mariner)————┐                    │ Pin 5:00           │                        5. Tristan Baus (Snoh)
                          74 ├—T. Jenson (Snoh)———┘                    │                        5. Justin Kearney (Snoh)
Trevor Jenson (Snohomish)————┘ Pin 0:39                                │
                                                                   317 ├—R. Gaydosh (Dctr)——┐
Chad Johnnie (Kentlake)——————┐                                         │ 11-0               │
                          75 ├—C. Johnnie (Kntl)——┐                    │                    │
Tanner Foster (Blaine)———————┘ 11-5               │                    │                    │
                                              186 ├—S. Gastineau (Ingl)┘                    │
Jonah Wilson (Lynden)————————┐                    │ Pin 3:20                                │
                          76 ├—S. Gastineau (Ingl)┘                                         │
Sam Gastineau (Inglemoor)————┘ Pin 1:32                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                        394 ├—R. Gaydosh (Dctr)
Tristan Baus (Snohomish)—————┐                                                              │ 7-6
                          77 ├—T. Baus (Snoh)—————┐                                         │
Lucas Blasdell (Woodinville)—┘ 8-6                │                                         │
                                              187 ├—N. Chandler (MrcI)—┐                    │
Logan Coleman (Glacier Peak)—┐                    │ 13-12              │                    │
                          78 ├—N. Chandler (MrcI)—┘                    │                    │
Nick Chandler (Mercer Island)┘ 11-10                                   │                    │
                                                                   318 ├—J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
Tyler Kunard (Kamiak)————————┐                                         │ Pin 0:56
                          79 ├—T. Kunard (Kamk)———┐                    │
Justin Kearney (Snohomish)———┘ 3-2                │                    │
                                              188 ├—J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
Ryker Cough (Bethel)—————————┐                    │ Pin 0:54
                          80 ├—J. Boekelman (Kntw)┘
Josh Boekelman (Kentwood)————┘ Pin 2:31

                                                                         S. Gastineau (Ingl)┐
                               T. Kunard (Kamk)———┐                       L-317             │
Quinton Trinh (Kentwood)—————┐  L-188         261 ├—Q. Trinh (Kntw)————┐                355 ├—S. Gastineau (Ingl)┐
 L-73                    189 ├—Q. Trinh (Kntw)————┘ Injury Default     │                    │ 9-2
Edgars Plornish (Mariner)————┘ Pin 0:48                            319 ├—T. Baus (Snoh)—————┘
 L-74                          T. Baus (Snoh)—————┐                    │ Pin 4:41
Tanner Foster (Blaine)———————┐  L-187         262 ├—T. Baus (Snoh)—————┘                                          Tie for third
 L-75                    190 ├—T. Foster (Bln)————┘ Pin 2:45
Jonah Wilson (Lynden)————————┘ Pin 2:33                                  N. Chandler (MrcI)—┐
 L-76                          C. Johnnie (Kntl)——┐                       L-318             │
Lucas Blasdell (Woodinville)—┐  L-186         263 ├—C. Johnnie (Kntl)——┐                356 ├—N. Chandler (MrcI)—┘
 L-77                    191 ├—L. Blasdell (Wdnv)—┘ Pin 4:45           │                    │ 4-0
Logan Coleman (Glacier Peak)—┘ 7-6                                 320 ├—J. Kearney (Snoh)——┘
 L-78                          T. Jenson (Snoh)———┐                    │ 9-7
Justin Kearney (Snohomish)———┐  L-185         264 ├—J. Kearney (Snoh)——┘
 L-79                    192 ├—J. Kearney (Snoh)——┘ 2-0
Ryker Cough (Bethel)—————————┘ Pin 0:56
 L-80
                                                                                T. Baus (Snoh)—————┐
                                                                                 L-355              Tie for fifth
                                                                                J. Kearney (Snoh)——┘
                                                                                 L-356
      

182 (back to top)


Jeremy Korthuis (Lynden)—————┐                                                                     1. Jeremy Korthuis (Lynd)
                          81 ├—J. Korthuis (Lynd)——┐                                               2. Sean Elledge (GlcP)
Chris Kok (Snohomish)————————┘ Pin 1:53            │                                               3. Peter St. Marie (Snoh)
                                               193 ├—J. Korthuis (Lynd)——┐                         3. Josh Koukal (Ingl)
Curtis Magwood (Mariner)—————┐                     │ Pin 0:44            │                         5. Spencer Smith (Dctr)
                          82 ├—C. Stemmerman (Wdnv)┘                     │                         5. Phil Frazier (MrcI)
Cole Stemmerman (Woodinville)┘ Pin 1:37                                  │
                                                                     321 ├—J. Korthuis (Lynd)——┐
Josh Koukal (Inglemoor)——————┐                                           │ Pin 1:27            │
                          83 ├—J. Koukal (Ingl)————┐                     │                     │
Caleb Fortune (Bethel)———————┘ Pin 0:30            │                     │                     │
                                               194 ├—S. Smith (Dctr)—————┘                     │
Ben Dmochowsky (Snohomish)———┐                     │ 7-5                                       │
                          84 ├—S. Smith (Dctr)—————┘                                           │
Spencer Smith (Decatur)——————┘ Pin 1:30                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                           397 ├—J. Korthuis (Lynd)
Sean Elledge (Glacier Peak)——┐                                                                 │ 10-6
                          85 ├—S. Elledge (GlcP)———┐                                           │
Colin Anderson (Kamiak)——————┘ Pin 3:13            │                                           │
                                               195 ├—S. Elledge (GlcP)———┐                     │
—————————————————————————————┐                     │ 9-5                 │                     │
                          86 ├—P. St. Marie (Snoh)—┘                     │                     │
Peter St. Marie (Snohomish)——┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                     322 ├—S. Elledge (GlcP)———┘
Sheldon Hicks (Blaine)———————┐                                           │ Injury Default
                          87 ├—S. Hicks (Bln)——————┐                     │
Hayden Lasher (Kentlake)—————┘ Pin 1:14            │                     │
                                               196 ├—P. Frazier (MrcI)———┘
Peder Morrill (Snohomish)————┐                     │ 8-3
                          88 ├—P. Frazier (MrcI)———┘
Phil Frazier (Mercer Island)—┘ Pin 0:47

                                                                           S. Smith (Dctr)—————┐
                               S. Hicks (Bln)——————┐                        L-321              │
Chris Kok (Snohomish)————————┐  L-196          265 ├—S. Hicks (Bln)——————┐                 357 ├—P. St. Marie (Snoh)—┐
 L-81                    197 ├—C. Kok (Snoh)———————┘ Pin 2:11            │                     │ 9-7
Curtis Magwood (Mariner)—————┘ Pin 2:06                              323 ├—P. St. Marie (Snoh)—┘
 L-82                          P. St. Marie (Snoh)—┐                     │ 12-1
Caleb Fortune (Bethel)———————┐  L-195          266 ├—P. St. Marie (Snoh)—┘                                            Tie for third
 L-83                    198 ├—C. Fortune (Bthl)———┘ Injury Default
Ben Dmochowsky (Snohomish)———┘ Pin 2:07                                    P. Frazier (MrcI)———┐
 L-84                          J. Koukal (Ingl)————┐                        L-322              │
Colin Anderson (Kamiak)——————┐  L-194          267 ├—J. Koukal (Ingl)————┐                 358 ├—J. Koukal (Ingl)————┘
 L-85                    199 ├—C. Anderson (Kamk)——┘ Pin 4:40            │                     │ Injury Default
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                   324 ├—J. Koukal (Ingl)————┘
 L-86                          C. Stemmerman (Wdnv)┐                     │ 5-0
Hayden Lasher (Kentlake)—————┐  L-193          268 ├—C. Stemmerman (Wdnv)┘
 L-87                    200 ├—H. Lasher (Kntl)————┘ 9-4
Peder Morrill (Snohomish)————┘ Pin 4:04
 L-88
                                                                                    S. Smith (Dctr)—————┐
                                                                                     L-357               Tie for fifth
                                                                                    P. Frazier (MrcI)———┘
                                                                                     L-358
      

195 (back to top)


Nathan Proffit (Snohomish)—┐                                                                     1. Nathan Proffit (Snoh)
                        89 ├—N. Proffit (Snoh)———┐                                               2. Caleb Johnson (Bln)
Brock Just (Glacier Peak)——┘ Pin 1:03            │                                               3. John Yarbrough (Kntl)
                                             201 ├—N. Proffit (Snoh)———┐                         3. Jesus Rivera (Bthl)
———————————————————————————┐                     │ Pin 1:30            │                         5. Jimmy Brejda (Ingl)
                        90 ├—M. Wernet (Dctr)————┘                     │                         5. Kyle Capperauld (Kntw)
Matt Wernet (Decatur)——————┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                   325 ├—N. Proffit (Snoh)———┐
Jesus Rivera (Bethel)——————┐                                           │ 10-1                │
                        91 ├—J. Rivera (Bthl)————┐                     │                     │
———————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                             202 ├—J. Yarbrough (Kntl)—┘                     │
Colby Carson (Woodinville)—┐                     │ 6-2                                       │
                        92 ├—J. Yarbrough (Kntl)—┘                                           │
John Yarbrough (Kentlake)——┘ Pin 1:43                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                         400 ├—N. Proffit (Snoh)
Andy Picton (Mercer Island)┐                                                                 │ 7-6
                        93 ├—A. Picton (MrcI)————┐                                           │
———————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                             203 ├—K. Capperauld (Kntw)┐                     │
Kyle Capperauld (Kentwood)—┐                     │ Pin 2:55            │                     │
                        94 ├—K. Capperauld (Kntw)┘                     │                     │
Conner Griffin (Mariner)———┘ Pin 1:35                                  │                     │
                                                                   326 ├—C. Johnson (Bln)————┘
Jimmy Brejda (Inglemoor)———┐                                           │ Pin 0:50
                        95 ├—J. Brejda (Ingl)————┐                     │
———————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                             204 ├—C. Johnson (Bln)————┘
———————————————————————————┐                     │ Pin 1:59
                        96 ├—C. Johnson (Bln)————┘
Caleb Johnson (Blaine)—————┘ BYE

                                                                         J. Yarbrough (Kntl)—┐
                             J. Brejda (Ingl)————┐                        L-325              │
Brock Just (Glacier Peak)——┐  L-204          269 ├—J. Brejda (Ingl)————┐                 359 ├—J. Yarbrough (Kntl)—┐
 L-89                  205 ├—B. Just (GlcP)——————┘ 8-6                 │                     │ Pin 2:57
———————————————————————————┘ BYE                                   327 ├—J. Brejda (Ingl)————┘
 L-90                        A. Picton (MrcI)————┐                     │ Pin 1:54
———————————————————————————┐  L-203          270 ├—A. Picton (MrcI)————┘                                            Tie for third
 L-91                  206 ├—C. Carson (Wdnv)————┘ 8-7
Colby Carson (Woodinville)—┘ BYE                                         K. Capperauld (Kntw)┐
 L-92                        J. Rivera (Bthl)————┐                        L-326              │
———————————————————————————┐  L-202          271 ├—J. Rivera (Bthl)————┐                 360 ├—J. Rivera (Bthl)————┘
 L-93                  207 ├—C. Griffin (Mrnr)———┘ Pin 2:30            │                     │ 14-4
Conner Griffin (Mariner)———┘ BYE                                   328 ├—J. Rivera (Bthl)————┘
 L-94                        M. Wernet (Dctr)————┐                     │ Pin 3:55
———————————————————————————┐  L-201          272 ├—M. Wernet (Dctr)————┘
 L-95                  208 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE
———————————————————————————┘
 L-96
                                                                                    J. Brejda (Ingl)————┐
                                                                                     L-359               Tie for fifth
                                                                                    K. Capperauld (Kntw)┘
                                                                                     L-360
      

220 (back to top)


Jake Hollister (Woodinville)┐                                                                  1. David Dempsey (O'D)
                         97 ├—M. Rojas (Snoh)————┐                                             2. Lucas Reinhard (Snoh)
Mario Rojas (Snohomish)—————┘ 4-3                │                                             3. Mario Rojas (Snoh)
                                             209 ├—M. Rojas (Snoh)————┐                        3. Ben Carson (Ingl)
Evan Anderson (Kentlake)————┐                    │ Pin 2:52           │                        5. Jake Hollister (Wdnv)
                         98 ├—J. Bagley (Dctr)———┘                    │                        5. Raymond Paz (Kntw)
James Bagley (Decatur)——————┘ Pin 3:08                                │
                                                                  329 ├—D. Dempsey (O'D)———┐
Raymond Paz (Kentwood)——————┐                                         │ Pin 2:59           │
                         99 ├—R. Paz (Kntw)——————┐                    │                    │
Brady Record (Kamiakin)—————┘ Pin 1:39           │                    │                    │
                                             210 ├—D. Dempsey (O'D)———┘                    │
————————————————————————————┐                    │ Pin 3:14                                │
                        100 ├—D. Dempsey (O'D)———┘                                         │
David Dempsey (O'Dea)———————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                       403 ├—D. Dempsey (O'D)
Ben Carson (Inglemoor)——————┐                                                              │ 8-4
                        101 ├—B. Carson (Ingl)———┐                                         │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                             211 ├—B. Carson (Ingl)———┐                    │
Noah Palmaffy (Glacier Peak)┐                    │ Pin 5:00           │                    │
                        102 ├—N. Palmaffy (GlcP)—┘                    │                    │
Anthony Velais (Bethel)—————┘ 6-4                                     │                    │
                                                                  330 ├—L. Reinhard (Snoh)—┘
Daniel Huynh (Mariner)——————┐                                         │ Pin 1:14
                        103 ├—S. Chase (Bln)—————┐                    │
Sean Chase (Blaine)—————————┘ Pin 1:11           │                    │
                                             212 ├—L. Reinhard (Snoh)—┘
————————————————————————————┐                    │ Pin 3:43
                        104 ├—L. Reinhard (Snoh)—┘
Lucas Reinhard (Snohomish)——┘ BYE

                                                                        M. Rojas (Snoh)————┐
                              S. Chase (Bln)—————┐                       L-329             │
Jake Hollister (Woodinville)┐  L-212         273 ├—J. Hollister (Wdnv)┐                361 ├—M. Rojas (Snoh)————┐
 L-97                   213 ├—J. Hollister (Wdnv)┘ 2-0                │                    │ 5-3
Evan Anderson (Kentlake)————┘ Pin 4:31                            331 ├—J. Hollister (Wdnv)┘
 L-98                         N. Palmaffy (GlcP)—┐                    │ Pin 2:44
Brady Record (Kamiakin)—————┐  L-211         274 ├—B. Record (Kmkn)———┘                                          Tie for third
 L-99                   214 ├—B. Record (Kmkn)———┘ Pin 2:42
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       B. Carson (Ingl)———┐
 L-100                        R. Paz (Kntw)——————┐                       L-330             │
————————————————————————————┐  L-210         275 ├—R. Paz (Kntw)——————┐                362 ├—B. Carson (Ingl)———┘
 L-101                  215 ├—A. Velais (Bthl)———┘ Pin 1:13           │                    │ Pin 2:16
Anthony Velais (Bethel)—————┘ BYE                                 332 ├—R. Paz (Kntw)——————┘
 L-102                        J. Bagley (Dctr)———┐                    │ Inj Def
Daniel Huynh (Mariner)——————┐  L-209         276 ├—J. Bagley (Dctr)———┘
 L-103                  216 ├—D. Huynh (Mrnr)————┘ Pin 0:12
————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                J. Hollister (Wdnv)┐
                                                                                 L-361              Tie for fifth
                                                                                R. Paz (Kntw)——————┘
                                                                                 L-362
      

285 (back to top)


Cody Fulleton (O'Dea)————————┐                                                                  1. Kyle Gleed (Dctr)
                         105 ├—C. Fulleton (O'D)——┐                                             2. Cody Fulleton (O'D)
Nick Tippen (Bethel)—————————┘ Pin 0:59           │                                             3. Matthew Herrick (Kntw)
                                              217 ├—C. Fulleton (O'D)——┐                        3. Mike Antczak (Bln)
Francisco Flores (Mariner)———┐                    │ Pin 0:59           │                        5. Mosese Fifita (GlcP)
                         106 ├—S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┘                    │                        5. Sammy Sahlinger (Snoh)
Sammy Sahlinger (Snohomish)——┘ Pin 0:32                                │
                                                                   333 ├—C. Fulleton (O'D)——┐
Matthew Herrick (Kentwood)———┐                                         │ Pin 2:39           │
                         107 ├—M. Herrick (Kntw)——┐                    │                    │
Jordan Hamman (Kamiakin)—————┘ Pin 0:45           │                    │                    │
                                              218 ├—M. Herrick (Kntw)——┘                    │
Tony Peterson (Bethel)———————┐                    │ Pin 2:39                                │
                         108 ├—J. Burroughs (Wdnv)┘                                         │
Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┘ 8-0                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                        406 ├—K. Gleed (Dctr)
Mike Antczak (Blaine)————————┐                                                              │ Pin 3:15
                         109 ├—M. Antczak (Bln)———┐                                         │
Dylan Beale (Kentlake)———————┘ Pin 2:33           │                                         │
                                              219 ├—M. Antczak (Bln)———┐                    │
Mosese Fifita (Glacier Peak)—┐                    │ Pin 5:52           │                    │
                         110 ├—M. Fifita (GlcP)———┘                    │                    │
Andrew Stocker (Inglemoor)———┘ Pin 5:11                                │                    │
                                                                   334 ├—K. Gleed (Dctr)————┘
Miles Mason (Kamiak)—————————┐                                         │ Pin 1:09
                         111 ├—T. Witman (Lynd)———┐                    │
Taylor Witman (Lynden)———————┘ Pin 2:19           │                    │
                                              220 ├—K. Gleed (Dctr)————┘
—————————————————————————————┐                    │ Pin 0:54
                         112 ├—K. Gleed (Dctr)————┘
Kyle Gleed (Decatur)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                         M. Herrick (Kntw)——┐
                               T. Witman (Lynd)———┐                       L-333             │
Nick Tippen (Bethel)—————————┐  L-220         277 ├—T. Witman (Lynd)———┐                363 ├—M. Herrick (Kntw)——┐
 L-105                   221 ├—N. Tippen (Bthl)———┘ Pin 2:26           │                    │ 6-0
Francisco Flores (Mariner)———┘ Pin 0:42                            335 ├—M. Fifita (GlcP)———┘
 L-106                         M. Fifita (GlcP)———┐                    │ 8-4
Jordan Hamman (Kamiakin)—————┐  L-219         278 ├—M. Fifita (GlcP)———┘                                          Tie for third
 L-107                   222 ├—J. Hamman (Kmkn)———┘ Pin 1:24
Tony Peterson (Bethel)———————┘ 8-4                                       M. Antczak (Bln)———┐
 L-108                         J. Burroughs (Wdnv)┐                       L-334             │
Dylan Beale (Kentlake)———————┐  L-218         279 ├—D. Beale (Kntl)————┐                364 ├—M. Antczak (Bln)———┘
 L-109                   223 ├—D. Beale (Kntl)————┘ Pin 2:40           │                    │ 7-1
Andrew Stocker (Inglemoor)———┘ Pin 3:35                            336 ├—S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┘
 L-110                         S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┐                    │ Pin 2:35
Miles Mason (Kamiak)—————————┐  L-217         280 ├—S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┘
 L-111                   224 ├—M. Mason (Kamk)————┘ Pin 2:20
—————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                M. Fifita (GlcP)———┐
                                                                                 L-363              Tie for fifth
                                                                                S. Sahlinger (Snoh)┘
                                                                                 L-364