Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adams (Adms) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Alpha (Alph) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Berenda (Brnd) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Chavez (Chvz) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dixieland (Dxln) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ETAA (ETAA) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Easton Arcola (EstA) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Howard (Hwrd) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lavina (Lvn) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lincoln (Lncl) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Madison (Mdsn) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Millview (Mllv) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monroe (Mnr) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nishimoto (Nshm) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Parkwood (Prkw) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pershing (Prsh) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rose (Rose) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sherman Thomas (ShrT) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sierra Vista (SrrV) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Washington (Wshn) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1. Vincent Perez (Lncl) | |||||
AA1 | J. Dominguez (EstA) | 2. Joseph Dominguez (EstA) | |||
2|Joseph Dominguez (Easton Arcola) | BYE | Champion | 3. Alberto Villa (Nshm) | ||
AA4 | V. Perez (Lncl) | ||||
2|Vincent Perez (Lincoln) | 14-3 | ||||
AA2 | V. Perez (Lncl) | ||||
1|Alberto Villa (Nishimoto) | Fall | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
Third | |||
L:AA1 | AA3 | A. Villa (Nshm) | |
1|Alberto Villa (Nishimoto) | BYE | ||
L:AA2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Diego Escandon (ETAA) | 1. Roberto Reyes (Rose) | ||||||
AB1 | D. Escandon (ETAA) | 2. Diego Escandon (ETAA) | |||||
BYE | 3. Jacob Valdez (Lncl) | ||||||
AB5 | D. Escandon (ETAA) | 4. Josiah Trjillo (Prsh) | |||||
2|Aaron Mendoza (Millview) | 22-6 | ||||||
AB2 | A. Mendoza (Mllv) | ||||||
2|Jacob Valdez (Lincoln) | 7-2 | Champion | |||||
AB12 | R. Reyes (Rose) | ||||||
1|Roberto Reyes (Rose) | 10-6 | ||||||
AB3 | R. Reyes (Rose) | ||||||
2|Josiah Trjillo (Pershing) | Fall | ||||||
AB6 | R. Reyes (Rose) | ||||||
12-1 | |||||||
AB4 | T. Tyler (Hwrd) | ||||||
1|Taylor Tyler (Howard) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
T. Tyler (Hwrd) | |||||||
L:AB6 | AB9 | J. Valdez (Lncl) | |||||
L:AB1 | AB7 | J. Valdez (Lncl) | 11-5 | Third | |||
2|Jacob Valdez (Lincoln) | BYE | AB11 | J. Valdez (Lncl) | ||||
L:AB2 | A. Mendoza (Mllv) | 6-0 | |||||
2|Josiah Trjillo (Pershing) | L:AB5 | AB10 | J. Trjillo (Prsh) | ||||
L:AB3 | AB8 | J. Trjillo (Prsh) | 11-4 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AB4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
2|Aaron Sanchez (Chavez) | 1. Jose Romero (EstA) | ||||||
AC1 | A. Sanchez (Chvz) | 2. Martin Osuna (Prsh) | |||||
BYE | 3. Nicolas Delgado (Hwrd) | ||||||
AC5 | J. Romero (EstA) | 4. Aaron Sanchez (Chvz) | |||||
Jose Romero (Easton Arcola) | Fall | ||||||
AC2 | J. Romero (EstA) | ||||||
1|Nicolas Delgado (Howard) | 7-1 | Champion | |||||
AC12 | J. Romero (EstA) | ||||||
1|Martin Osuna (Pershing) | Fall | ||||||
AC3 | M. Osuna (Prsh) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
AC6 | M. Osuna (Prsh) | ||||||
15-0 | |||||||
AC4 | R. Romero (Nshm) | ||||||
2|Ruben Romero (Nishimoto) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
R. Romero (Nshm) | |||||||
L:AC6 | AC9 | N. Delgado (Hwrd) | |||||
L:AC1 | AC7 | N. Delgado (Hwrd) | Forfeit | Third | |||
1|Nicolas Delgado (Howard) | BYE | AC11 | N. Delgado (Hwrd) | ||||
L:AC2 | A. Sanchez (Chvz) | 2-1 | |||||
L:AC5 | AC10 | A. Sanchez (Chvz) | |||||
L:AC3 | AC8 | BYE | |||||
L:AC4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Andrew Garza (Howard) | 1. Andrew Garza (Hwrd) | ||||
AD1 | A. Garza (Hwrd) | 2. Abram Hernandez (Rose) | |||
1|Anthony Rocha (Monroe) | Fall | Champion | 3. Anthony Rocha (Mnr) | ||
AD4 | A. Garza (Hwrd) | 4. Casen Cruz (Brnd) | |||
2|Casen Cruz (Berenda) | 16-7 | ||||
AD2 | A. Hernandez (Rose) | ||||
1|Abram Hernandez (Rose) | Fall | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
1|Anthony Rocha (Monroe) | Third | ||
L:AD1 | AD3 | A. Rocha (Mnr) | |
2|Casen Cruz (Berenda) | 10-4 | ||
L:AD2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|David Perez (Dixieland) | 1. Aaden Preza (Rose) | ||||||
AE1 | D. Perez (Dxln) | 2. Jeremy Navarro (Lncl) | |||||
BYE | 3. John Galvin (ShrT) | ||||||
AE5 | J. Navarro (Lncl) | 4. Rodrigo Osuna (Prsh) | |||||
6-1 | |||||||
AE2 | J. Navarro (Lncl) | ||||||
2|Jeremy Navarro (Lincoln) | BYE | Champion | |||||
AE12 | A. Preza (Rose) | ||||||
1|Aaden Preza (Rose) | 17-0 | ||||||
AE3 | A. Preza (Rose) | ||||||
2|Rodrigo Osuna (Pershing) | Fall | ||||||
AE6 | A. Preza (Rose) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
AE4 | J. Galvin (ShrT) | ||||||
1|John Galvin (Sherman Thomas) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
J. Galvin (ShrT) | |||||||
L:AE6 | AE9 | J. Galvin (ShrT) | |||||
L:AE1 | AE7 | BYE | Third | ||||
AE11 | J. Galvin (ShrT) | ||||||
L:AE2 | D. Perez (Dxln) | 2-0 | |||||
2|Rodrigo Osuna (Pershing) | L:AE5 | AE10 | R. Osuna (Prsh) | ||||
L:AE3 | AE8 | R. Osuna (Prsh) | 8-6 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AE4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Javyen Herrera (Pershing) | 1. Manny Ayala (Adms) | ||||
AF1 | J. Juarez (Alph) | 2. Juan Juarez (Alph) | |||
Juan Juarez (Alpha) | Fall | Champion | 3. Javyen Herrera (Prsh) | ||
AF4 | M. Ayala (Adms) | 4. Alfonso Gil (Brnd) | |||
2|Alfonso Gil (Berenda) | 4-0 | ||||
AF2 | M. Ayala (Adms) | ||||
1|Manny Ayala (Adams) | Fall | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
1|Javyen Herrera (Pershing) | Third | ||
L:AF1 | AF3 | J. Herrera (Prsh) | |
2|Alfonso Gil (Berenda) | Fall | ||
L:AF2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Isamel Lopez (Pershing) | 1. Aroldo Lopez (Rose) | ||||
AG1 | A. Lopez (Rose) | 2. Anthony Cota (Prkw) | |||
1|Aroldo Lopez (Rose) | Fall | Champion | 3. Isamel Lopez (Prsh) | ||
AG4 | A. Lopez (Rose) | 4. Steven Collier (Adms) | |||
1|Steven Collier (Adams) | Fall | ||||
AG2 | A. Cota (Prkw) | ||||
2|Anthony Cota (Parkwood) | Injury Default | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
1|Isamel Lopez (Pershing) | Third | ||
L:AG1 | AG3 | I. Lopez (Prsh) | |
1|Steven Collier (Adams) | Forfeit | ||
L:AG2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Akxel Arias (Pershing) | 1. Jayden Demery (Mllv) | ||||||
AH1 | A. Arias (Prsh) | 2. Akxel Arias (Prsh) | |||||
BYE | 3. Jacob Perez (ShrT) | ||||||
AH5 | A. Arias (Prsh) | 4. Adrian Luna (Nshm) | |||||
2|Kevin Garcia (Rose) | 12-0 | ||||||
AH2 | A. Zavala (Mdsn) | ||||||
2|Alejandro Zavala (Madison) | 4-2 | Champion | |||||
AH12 | J. Demery (Mllv) | ||||||
1|Jayden Demery (Millview) | 16-6 | ||||||
AH3 | J. Demery (Mllv) | ||||||
2|Adrian Luna (Nishimoto) | Fall | ||||||
AH6 | J. Demery (Mllv) | ||||||
6-0 | |||||||
AH4 | J. Perez (ShrT) | ||||||
1|Jacob Perez (Sherman Thomas) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
J. Perez (ShrT) | |||||||
L:AH6 | AH9 | J. Perez (ShrT) | |||||
L:AH1 | AH7 | K. Garcia (Rose) | 9-7 | Third | |||
2|Kevin Garcia (Rose) | BYE | AH11 | J. Perez (ShrT) | ||||
L:AH2 | A. Zavala (Mdsn) | 5-4 | |||||
2|Adrian Luna (Nishimoto) | L:AH5 | AH10 | A. Luna (Nshm) | ||||
L:AH3 | AH8 | A. Luna (Nshm) | 2-0 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AH4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Jonathan Flores (Parkwood) | 1. Matthias Vela (Brnd) | ||||||
AI1 | J. Flores (Prkw) | 2. Jonathan Flores (Prkw) | |||||
BYE | 3. Garrett Layton (ShrT) | ||||||
AI5 | J. Flores (Prkw) | 4. Jose Aramburc (Prsh) | |||||
2|Felix Garcia (Lincoln) | Fall | ||||||
AI2 | J. Aramburc (Prsh) | ||||||
2|Jose Aramburc (Pershing) | 10-1 | Champion | |||||
AI12 | M. Vela (Brnd) | ||||||
1|Garrett Layton (Sherman Thomas) | 3-2 | ||||||
AI3 | G. Layton (ShrT) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
AI6 | M. Vela (Brnd) | ||||||
Inj Default | |||||||
AI4 | M. Vela (Brnd) | ||||||
1|Matthias Vela (Berenda) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
G. Layton (ShrT) | |||||||
L:AI6 | AI9 | G. Layton (ShrT) | |||||
L:AI1 | AI7 | F. Garcia (Lncl) | Fall | Third | |||
2|Felix Garcia (Lincoln) | BYE | AI11 | G. Layton (ShrT) | ||||
L:AI2 | J. Aramburc (Prsh) | 11-9 | |||||
L:AI5 | AI10 | J. Aramburc (Prsh) | |||||
L:AI3 | AI8 | BYE | |||||
L:AI4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Emilio Briano (Lincoln) | 1. Emilio Briano (Lncl) | ||||||
AJ1 | E. Briano (Lncl) | 2. Luis Jauregui (SrrV) | |||||
BYE | 3. Ethan Contreras (Brnd) | ||||||
AJ5 | E. Briano (Lncl) | 4. Philip Rodriguez (Hwrd) | |||||
2|Ethan Contreras (Berenda) | 13-3 | ||||||
AJ2 | E. Contreras (Brnd) | ||||||
2|Santiago Trinidad (Millview) | 10-4 | Champion | |||||
AJ12 | E. Briano (Lncl) | ||||||
6-5 | |||||||
AJ3 | P. Rodriguez (Hwrd) | ||||||
2|Philip Rodriguez (Howard) | BYE | ||||||
AJ6 | L. Jauregui (SrrV) | ||||||
11-0 | |||||||
AJ4 | L. Jauregui (SrrV) | ||||||
1|Luis Jauregui (Sierra Vista) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
P. Rodriguez (Hwrd) | |||||||
L:AJ6 | AJ9 | P. Rodriguez (Hwrd) | |||||
L:AJ1 | AJ7 | S. Trinidad (Mllv) | 2-0 | Third | |||
2|Santiago Trinidad (Millview) | BYE | AJ11 | E. Contreras (Brnd) | ||||
L:AJ2 | E. Contreras (Brnd) | 8-5 | |||||
L:AJ5 | AJ10 | E. Contreras (Brnd) | |||||
L:AJ3 | AJ8 | BYE | |||||
L:AJ4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
2|Avery McAllister (Nishimoto) | 1. Julian Ruiz (ShrT) | ||||
AK1 | J. Ruiz (ShrT) | 2. Jimmy Salazar (SrrV) | |||
1|Julian Ruiz (Sherman Thomas) | Fall | Champion | 3. Avery McAllister (Nshm) | ||
AK4 | J. Ruiz (ShrT) | 4. Valentin Vasquez (Prsh) | |||
1|Valentin Vasquez (Pershing) | Fall | ||||
AK2 | J. Salazar (SrrV) | ||||
1|Jimmy Salazar (Sierra Vista) | 12-4 | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
2|Avery McAllister (Nishimoto) | Third | ||
L:AK1 | AK3 | A. McAllister (Nshm) | |
1|Valentin Vasquez (Pershing) | Fall | ||
L:AK2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|William Hernandez (Parkwood) | 1. William Hernandez (Prkw) | ||||||
AL1 | W. Hernandez (Prkw) | 2. Eleazar Camargo (Mnr) | |||||
BYE | 3. Jesus Hernandez (Rose) | ||||||
AL5 | W. Hernandez (Prkw) | 4. Lucas Duran (Lncl) | |||||
Fall | |||||||
AL2 | J. Vega (Brnd) | ||||||
2|Juan Vega (Berenda) | BYE | Champion | |||||
AL12 | W. Hernandez (Prkw) | ||||||
1|Lucas Duran (Lincoln) | Fall | ||||||
AL3 | J. Hernandez (Rose) | ||||||
2|Jesus Hernandez (Rose) | 14-1 | ||||||
AL6 | E. Camargo (Mnr) | ||||||
19-4 | |||||||
AL4 | E. Camargo (Mnr) | ||||||
1|Eleazar Camargo (Monroe) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
J. Hernandez (Rose) | |||||||
L:AL6 | AL9 | J. Hernandez (Rose) | |||||
L:AL1 | AL7 | BYE | Third | ||||
AL11 | J. Hernandez (Rose) | ||||||
L:AL2 | J. Vega (Brnd) | 5-4 | |||||
1|Lucas Duran (Lincoln) | L:AL5 | AL10 | L. Duran (Lncl) | ||||
L:AL3 | AL8 | L. Duran (Lncl) | Fall | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AL4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Jaden Jimenez (Howard) | 1. Jaden Jimenez (Hwrd) | ||||
AM1 | J. Jimenez (Hwrd) | 2. Alex Contreras (Lncl) | |||
2|Edgar Agustin-Xarate (Nishimoto) | 2-0 | Champion | 3. Benito Mendoza (Dxln) | ||
AM4 | J. Jimenez (Hwrd) | 4. Edgar Agustin-Xarate (Nshm) | |||
1|Benito Mendoza (Dixieland) | Fall | ||||
AM2 | A. Contreras (Lncl) | ||||
2|Alex Contreras (Lincoln) | 7-2 | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
2|Edgar Agustin-Xarate (Nishimoto) | Third | ||
L:AM1 | AM3 | B. Mendoza (Dxln) | |
1|Benito Mendoza (Dixieland) | Fall | ||
L:AM2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Romeo Mejia (Alpha) | 1. Nathaniel Arellano (Dxln) | ||||
AN1 | N. Arellano (Dxln) | 2. Matthew Barron (Nshm) | |||
Nathaniel Arellano (Dixieland) | Fall | Champion | 3. Romeo Mejia (Alph) | ||
AN4 | N. Arellano (Dxln) | 4. John Perez (Hwrd) | |||
2|Matthew Barron (Nishimoto) | 10-0 | ||||
AN2 | M. Barron (Nshm) | ||||
2|John Perez (Howard) | Fall | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
1|Romeo Mejia (Alpha) | Third | ||
L:AN1 | AN3 | R. Mejia (Alph) | |
2|John Perez (Howard) | Fall | ||
L:AN2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Albeiro Guzman (Lavina) | 1. Paul Costa (Nshm) | ||||||
AO1 | A. Guzman (Lvn) | 2. Alessandro Guillot (Hwrd) | |||||
BYE | 3. Albeiro Guzman (Lvn) | ||||||
AO5 | A. Guillot (Hwrd) | 4. Luis Bedolla (Prsh) | |||||
2|Alessandro Guillot (Howard) | Fall | ||||||
AO2 | A. Guillot (Hwrd) | ||||||
2|Luis Bedolla (Pershing) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AO12 | P. Costa (Nshm) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
AO3 | J. Amaya (Rose) | ||||||
2|Jesus Amaya (Rose) | BYE | ||||||
AO6 | P. Costa (Nshm) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
AO4 | P. Costa (Nshm) | ||||||
1|Paul Costa (Nishimoto) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
J. Amaya (Rose) | |||||||
L:AO6 | AO9 | L. Bedolla (Prsh) | |||||
L:AO1 | AO7 | L. Bedolla (Prsh) | Fall | Third | |||
2|Luis Bedolla (Pershing) | BYE | AO11 | A. Guzman (Lvn) | ||||
L:AO2 | A. Guzman (Lvn) | 5-0 | |||||
L:AO5 | AO10 | A. Guzman (Lvn) | |||||
L:AO3 | AO8 | BYE | |||||
L:AO4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Brody Lamattina (Berenda) | 1. Isaac Gomez (Lncl) | ||||
AP1 | B. Lamattina (Brnd) | 2. Brody Lamattina (Brnd) | |||
Jaythen Quintero (Chavez) | Fall | Champion | 3. Phoenix Smith (ShrT) | ||
AP4 | I. Gomez (Lncl) | 4. Jaythen Quintero (Chvz) | |||
2|Phoenix Smith (Sherman Thomas) | 6-0 | ||||
AP2 | I. Gomez (Lncl) | ||||
1|Isaac Gomez (Lincoln) | Fall | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
Jaythen Quintero (Chavez) | Third | ||
L:AP1 | AP3 | P. Smith (ShrT) | |
2|Phoenix Smith (Sherman Thomas) | Fall | ||
L:AP2 | |||
Round 2 |
2|Uziah Rodriguez (Nishimoto) | 1. Edgar Acosta (Rose) | ||||
AQ1 | E. Acosta (Rose) | 2. Cameron Cipriani (Brnd) | |||
1|Edgar Acosta (Rose) | Fall | Champion | 3. Christopher Smalls (Adms) | ||
AQ4 | E. Acosta (Rose) | 4. Uziah Rodriguez (Nshm) | |||
2|Christopher Smalls (Adams) | Fall | ||||
AQ2 | C. Cipriani (Brnd) | ||||
1|Cameron Cipriani (Berenda) | 9-8 | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
2|Uziah Rodriguez (Nishimoto) | Third | ||
L:AQ1 | AQ3 | C. Smalls (Adms) | |
2|Christopher Smalls (Adams) | 4-0 | ||
L:AQ2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Antonio Perez (Chavez) | 1. Alejandro Arguello (Prsh) | ||||||
AR1 | B. Tallent (Hwrd) | 2. Blake Tallent (Hwrd) | |||||
Blake Tallent (Howard) | 5-0 | 3. Ethan Juarequi (Adms) | |||||
AR5 | B. Tallent (Hwrd) | 4. David Carvaja (Rose) | |||||
Fall | |||||||
AR2 | R. Barboza (Nshm) | ||||||
2|Royce Barboza (Nishimoto) | BYE | Champion | |||||
AR12 | A. Arguello (Prsh) | ||||||
1|Ethan Juarequi (Adams) | 11-1 | ||||||
AR3 | E. Juarequi (Adms) | ||||||
2|David Carvaja (Rose) | Fall | ||||||
AR6 | A. Arguello (Prsh) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
AR4 | A. Arguello (Prsh) | ||||||
1|Alejandro Arguello (Pershing) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
E. Juarequi (Adms) | |||||||
1|Antonio Perez (Chavez) | L:AR6 | AR9 | E. Juarequi (Adms) | ||||
L:AR1 | AR7 | A. Perez (Chvz) | Fall | Third | |||
BYE | AR11 | E. Juarequi (Adms) | |||||
L:AR2 | R. Barboza (Nshm) | 4-0 | |||||
2|David Carvaja (Rose) | L:AR5 | AR10 | D. Carvaja (Rose) | ||||
L:AR3 | AR8 | D. Carvaja (Rose) | Fall | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AR4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Jaxon Denny (Millview) | 1. Jaxon Denny (Mllv) | ||||
AS1 | J. Denny (Mllv) | 2. Tristen Esparaza (Chvz) | |||
1|Brian Diaz (Washington) | 2-0 | Champion | 3. Daniel Molina (Prsh) | ||
AS4 | J. Denny (Mllv) | 4. Brian Diaz (Wshn) | |||
1|Daniel Molina (Pershing) | Fall | ||||
AS2 | T. Esparaza (Chvz) | ||||
2|Tristen Esparaza (Chavez) | Fall | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
1|Brian Diaz (Washington) | Third | ||
L:AS1 | AS3 | D. Molina (Prsh) | |
1|Daniel Molina (Pershing) | Fall | ||
L:AS2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Fernando Valdez (Washington) | 1. Lionel Zarate (Rose) | ||||||
AT1 | L. Zarate (Rose) | 2. Fernando Valdez (Wshn) | |||||
1|Lionel Zarate (Rose) | Fall | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
L. Zarate (Rose) | |||||||
from S:AT1 | AT2 | L. Zarate (Rose) | from S:AT2 | N/R | |||
F. Valdez (Wshn) | 5-0 | ||||||
from N:AT1 | from N:AT2 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
2|Samantha Madeurll (Pershing) | 1. Aalya Adams (Alph) | ||||||
AU1 | S. Madeurll (Prsh) | 2. Samantha Madeurll (Prsh) | |||||
BYE | 3. Alani Barboza (Nshm) | ||||||
AU5 | S. Madeurll (Prsh) | 4. Esmeralda Vassquez (Wshn) | |||||
19-7 | |||||||
AU2 | R. Martinez (ShrT) | ||||||
2|Rilee Martinez (Sherman Thomas) | BYE | Champion | |||||
AU12 | A. Adams (Alph) | ||||||
Aalya Adams (Alpha) | Fall | ||||||
AU3 | A. Adams (Alph) | ||||||
Alani Barboza (Nishimoto) | Fall | ||||||
AU6 | A. Adams (Alph) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
AU4 | E. Vassquez (Wshn) | ||||||
1|Esmeralda Vassquez (Washington) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
E. Vassquez (Wshn) | |||||||
L:AU6 | AU9 | E. Vassquez (Wshn) | |||||
L:AU1 | AU7 | BYE | Third | ||||
AU11 | A. Barboza (Nshm) | ||||||
L:AU2 | R. Martinez (ShrT) | 8-2 | |||||
Alani Barboza (Nishimoto) | L:AU5 | AU10 | A. Barboza (Nshm) | ||||
L:AU3 | AU8 | A. Barboza (Nshm) | Fall | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AU4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
2|Aylene Estrada (Chavez) | 1. Benicia Puruch (Lncl) | ||||||
AV1 | A. Estrada (Chvz) | 2. Esmeralda Olivia (Dxln) | |||||
BYE | 3. Khloe Betancourt (Alph) | ||||||
AV5 | E. Olivia (Dxln) | 4. Natalia Barriga (Prsh) | |||||
Fall | |||||||
AV2 | E. Olivia (Dxln) | ||||||
2|Esmeralda Olivia (Dixieland) | BYE | Champion | |||||
AV12 | B. Puruch (Lncl) | ||||||
1|Natalia Barriga (Pershing) | Fall | ||||||
AV3 | K. Betancourt (Alph) | ||||||
Khloe Betancourt (Alpha) | Fall | ||||||
AV6 | B. Puruch (Lncl) | ||||||
16-1 | |||||||
AV4 | B. Puruch (Lncl) | ||||||
1|Benicia Puruch (Lincoln) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
K. Betancourt (Alph) | |||||||
L:AV6 | AV9 | K. Betancourt (Alph) | |||||
L:AV1 | AV7 | BYE | Third | ||||
AV11 | K. Betancourt (Alph) | ||||||
L:AV2 | A. Estrada (Chvz) | Fall | |||||
1|Natalia Barriga (Pershing) | L:AV5 | AV10 | N. Barriga (Prsh) | ||||
L:AV3 | AV8 | N. Barriga (Prsh) | 6-1 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AV4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Amela Solomon (Parkwood) | 1. Evelyn Cotez (Mdsn) | ||||||
AW1 | A. Solomon (Prkw) | 2. Jayleen Quioz (Hwrd) | |||||
BYE | 3. Zoey Parmelee (Brnd) | ||||||
AW5 | J. Quioz (Hwrd) | 4. Amela Solomon (Prkw) | |||||
2|Jayleen Quioz (Howard) | Fall | ||||||
AW2 | J. Quioz (Hwrd) | ||||||
2|Kaylee Richarson (Pershing) | Forfeit | Champion | |||||
AW12 | E. Cotez (Mdsn) | ||||||
1|Evelyn Cotez (Madison) | Fall | ||||||
AW3 | E. Cotez (Mdsn) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
AW6 | E. Cotez (Mdsn) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
AW4 | Z. Parmelee (Brnd) | ||||||
1|Zoey Parmelee (Berenda) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
Z. Parmelee (Brnd) | |||||||
L:AW6 | AW9 | Z. Parmelee (Brnd) | |||||
L:AW1 | AW7 | K. Richarson (Prsh) | Forfeit | Third | |||
2|Kaylee Richarson (Pershing) | BYE | AW11 | Z. Parmelee (Brnd) | ||||
L:AW2 | A. Solomon (Prkw) | Forfeit | |||||
L:AW5 | AW10 | A. Solomon (Prkw) | |||||
L:AW3 | AW8 | BYE | |||||
L:AW4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Gianna Mirelez (Howard) | 1. Gianna Mirelez (Hwrd) | ||||||
AX1 | G. Mirelez (Hwrd) | 2. Rayne Lopez (Alph) | |||||
BYE | 3. Sherline Silva-Garcia (Nshm) | ||||||
AX5 | G. Mirelez (Hwrd) | 4. Helena Diaz (Nshm) | |||||
2|Helena Diaz (Nishimoto) | Fall | ||||||
AX2 | H. Diaz (Nshm) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
AX12 | G. Mirelez (Hwrd) | ||||||
1|Sherline Silva-Garcia (Nishimoto) | Fall | ||||||
AX3 | S. Silva-Garcia (Nshm) | ||||||
2|Isabella Ibarra (Adams) | Inj Default | ||||||
AX6 | R. Lopez (Alph) | ||||||
10-7 | |||||||
AX4 | R. Lopez (Alph) | ||||||
1|Rayne Lopez (Alpha) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
S. Silva-Garcia (Nshm) | |||||||
L:AX6 | AX9 | S. Silva-Garcia (Nshm) | |||||
L:AX1 | AX7 | BYE | Third | ||||
AX11 | S. Silva-Garcia (Nshm) | ||||||
L:AX2 | H. Diaz (Nshm) | 4-2 | |||||
2|Isabella Ibarra (Adams) | L:AX5 | AX10 | H. Diaz (Nshm) | ||||
L:AX3 | AX8 | I. Ibarra (Adms) | Inj Default | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AX4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Fernanda Oliva (Dixieland) | 1. Marebelle Salas (Chvz) | ||||||
AY1 | F. Oliva (Dxln) | 2. Kyra Lowe (Mllv) | |||||
BYE | 3. Fernanda Oliva (Dxln) | ||||||
AY5 | M. Salas (Chvz) | 4. Alia Ponce (Mdsn) | |||||
2|Marebelle Salas (Chavez) | Fall | ||||||
AY2 | M. Salas (Chvz) | ||||||
2|Mia Dutra (Howard) | Fall | Champion | |||||
AY12 | M. Salas (Chvz) | ||||||
1|Kyra Lowe (Millview) | Fall | ||||||
AY3 | K. Lowe (Mllv) | ||||||
2|Elisa Castro (Nishimoto) | Fall | ||||||
AY6 | K. Lowe (Mllv) | ||||||
18-3 | |||||||
AY4 | A. Ponce (Mdsn) | ||||||
1|Alia Ponce (Madison) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
A. Ponce (Mdsn) | |||||||
L:AY6 | AY9 | A. Ponce (Mdsn) | |||||
L:AY1 | AY7 | M. Dutra (Hwrd) | Fall | Third | |||
2|Mia Dutra (Howard) | BYE | AY11 | F. Oliva (Dxln) | ||||
L:AY2 | F. Oliva (Dxln) | 12-0 | |||||
2|Elisa Castro (Nishimoto) | L:AY5 | AY10 | F. Oliva (Dxln) | ||||
L:AY3 | AY8 | E. Castro (Nshm) | 4-0 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AY4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Emma Martinez (Alpha) | 1. Emma Martinez (Alph) | ||||||
AZ1 | E. Martinez (Alph) | 2. Crystal Galacia (Brnd) | |||||
BYE | 3. Mia Nguyen (Mdsn) | ||||||
AZ5 | E. Martinez (Alph) | 4. Evelyn Cruz (Wshn) | |||||
2|Evelyn Cruz (Washington) | Fall | ||||||
AZ2 | E. Cruz (Wshn) | ||||||
BYE | Champion | ||||||
AZ12 | E. Martinez (Alph) | ||||||
1|Mia Nguyen (Madison) | Fall | ||||||
AZ3 | M. Nguyen (Mdsn) | ||||||
Alanah Garcia (Rose) | Forfeit | ||||||
AZ6 | C. Galacia (Brnd) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
AZ4 | C. Galacia (Brnd) | ||||||
1|Crystal Galacia (Berenda) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
M. Nguyen (Mdsn) | |||||||
L:AZ6 | AZ9 | M. Nguyen (Mdsn) | |||||
L:AZ1 | AZ7 | BYE | Third | ||||
AZ11 | M. Nguyen (Mdsn) | ||||||
L:AZ2 | E. Cruz (Wshn) | 12-0 | |||||
Alanah Garcia (Rose) | L:AZ5 | AZ10 | E. Cruz (Wshn) | ||||
L:AZ3 | AZ8 | A. Garcia (Rose) | Forfeit | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:AZ4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Giselle Alvarez (Washington) | 1. Gisselle Ponce (Rose) | ||||||
BA1 | G. Alvarez (Wshn) | 2. Polaris Blair (Nshm) | |||||
BYE | 3. Leslie Alvarez (Mnr) | ||||||
BA5 | P. Blair (Nshm) | 4. Giselle Alvarez (Wshn) | |||||
2|Polaris Blair (Nishimoto) | 8-6 | ||||||
BA2 | P. Blair (Nshm) | ||||||
2|Leah Sanchez (Parkwood) | Fall | Champion | |||||
BA12 | G. Ponce (Rose) | ||||||
1|Leslie Alvarez (Monroe) | Fall | ||||||
BA3 | L. Alvarez (Mnr) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BA6 | G. Ponce (Rose) | ||||||
12-11 | |||||||
BA4 | G. Ponce (Rose) | ||||||
1|Gisselle Ponce (Rose) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
L. Alvarez (Mnr) | |||||||
L:BA6 | BA9 | L. Alvarez (Mnr) | |||||
L:BA1 | BA7 | L. Sanchez (Prkw) | Fall | Third | |||
2|Leah Sanchez (Parkwood) | BYE | BA11 | L. Alvarez (Mnr) | ||||
L:BA2 | G. Alvarez (Wshn) | Fall | |||||
L:BA5 | BA10 | G. Alvarez (Wshn) | |||||
L:BA3 | BA8 | BYE | |||||
L:BA4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
2|Celeste Pulido (Monroe) | 1. Dahlia Benetiz (ETAA) | ||||
BB1 | C. Pulido (Mnr) | 2. Celeste Pulido (Mnr) | |||
BYE | Champion | 3. Sarissa Ybarra (Prkw) | |||
BB4 | D. Benetiz (ETAA) | ||||
1|Sarissa Ybarra (Parkwood) | Fall | ||||
BB2 | D. Benetiz (ETAA) | ||||
1|Dahlia Benetiz (ETAA) | 5-0 | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
Third | |||
L:BB1 | BB3 | S. Ybarra (Prkw) | |
1|Sarissa Ybarra (Parkwood) | BYE | ||
L:BB2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Emily Herrera (Lincoln) | 1. Emily Herrera (Lncl) | ||||
BC1 | E. Herrera (Lncl) | 2. Kinellani Stacy (Brnd) | |||
BYE | Champion | 3. Shayla Medina (Hwrd) | |||
BC4 | E. Herrera (Lncl) | ||||
2|Shayla Medina (Howard) | Fall | ||||
BC2 | K. Stacy (Brnd) | ||||
1|Kinellani Stacy (Berenda) | Fall | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
Third | |||
L:BC1 | BC3 | S. Medina (Hwrd) | |
2|Shayla Medina (Howard) | BYE | ||
L:BC2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Luz Garcia (Lincoln) | 1. Jazmin Fernandez (Prkw) | ||||||
BD1 | L. Garcia (Lncl) | 2. Marlyn Valverde (Chvz) | |||||
BYE | 3. Bella Gonzalez (Nshm) | ||||||
BD5 | M. Valverde (Chvz) | 4. Luz Garcia (Lncl) | |||||
2|Lilyanuh Calderon (Pershing) | 11-7 | ||||||
BD2 | M. Valverde (Chvz) | ||||||
2|Marlyn Valverde (Chavez) | 16-5 | Champion | |||||
BD12 | J. Fernandez (Prkw) | ||||||
1|Bella Gonzalez (Nishimoto) | 5-4 | ||||||
BD3 | B. Gonzalez (Nshm) | ||||||
2|Aliyah Arias (Madison) | Fall | ||||||
BD6 | J. Fernandez (Prkw) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
BD4 | J. Fernandez (Prkw) | ||||||
1|Jazmin Fernandez (Parkwood) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
B. Gonzalez (Nshm) | |||||||
L:BD6 | BD9 | B. Gonzalez (Nshm) | |||||
L:BD1 | BD7 | L. Calderon (Prsh) | 9-2 | Third | |||
2|Lilyanuh Calderon (Pershing) | BYE | BD11 | B. Gonzalez (Nshm) | ||||
L:BD2 | L. Garcia (Lncl) | Fall | |||||
2|Aliyah Arias (Madison) | L:BD5 | BD10 | L. Garcia (Lncl) | ||||
L:BD3 | BD8 | A. Arias (Mdsn) | Forfeit | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:BD4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
Brielle Guzman (Nishimoto) | 1. Brielle Guzman (Nshm) | ||||||
BE1 | B. Guzman (Nshm) | 2. Alison Barraza (Lncl) | |||||
BYE | 3. Hazel Allinder (Adms) | ||||||
BE5 | B. Guzman (Nshm) | 4. Menly Gomez (Prsh) | |||||
8-6 | |||||||
BE2 | H. Allinder (Adms) | ||||||
1|Hazel Allinder (Adams) | BYE | Champion | |||||
BE12 | B. Guzman (Nshm) | ||||||
2|Alison Barraza (Lincoln) | 4-2 | ||||||
BE3 | A. Barraza (Lncl) | ||||||
2|Angie Benitiz (Lavina) | Fall | ||||||
BE6 | A. Barraza (Lncl) | ||||||
3-2 | |||||||
BE4 | M. Gomez (Prsh) | ||||||
2|Menly Gomez (Pershing) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
M. Gomez (Prsh) | |||||||
L:BE6 | BE9 | M. Gomez (Prsh) | |||||
L:BE1 | BE7 | BYE | Third | ||||
BE11 | H. Allinder (Adms) | ||||||
L:BE2 | H. Allinder (Adms) | Forfeit | |||||
2|Angie Benitiz (Lavina) | L:BE5 | BE10 | H. Allinder (Adms) | ||||
L:BE3 | BE8 | A. Benitiz (Lvn) | 9-3 | ||||
BYE | |||||||
L:BE4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Jazlyn Solis (Sierra Vista) | 1. Alessondra Guillot (Hwrd) | ||||||
BF1 | J. Solis (SrrV) | 2. Ariana Morales (Prsh) | |||||
BYE | 3. Sophia Youhana (Brnd) | ||||||
BF5 | A. Guillot (Hwrd) | 4. Jazlyn Solis (SrrV) | |||||
2|Alessondra Guillot (Howard) | Fall | ||||||
BF2 | A. Guillot (Hwrd) | ||||||
2|Sophia Youhana (Berenda) | 5-2 | Champion | |||||
BF12 | A. Guillot (Hwrd) | ||||||
1|Harlow Olguin (Adams) | 1-0 | ||||||
BF3 | H. Olguin (Adms) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BF6 | A. Morales (Prsh) | ||||||
7-5 | |||||||
BF4 | A. Morales (Prsh) | ||||||
1|Ariana Morales (Pershing) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
H. Olguin (Adms) | |||||||
L:BF6 | BF9 | S. Youhana (Brnd) | |||||
L:BF1 | BF7 | S. Youhana (Brnd) | 17-2 | Third | |||
2|Sophia Youhana (Berenda) | BYE | BF11 | S. Youhana (Brnd) | ||||
L:BF2 | J. Solis (SrrV) | Fall | |||||
L:BF5 | BF10 | J. Solis (SrrV) | |||||
L:BF3 | BF8 | BYE | |||||
L:BF4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Alaina Valdez (Lincoln) | 1. Makayla Fuentes (Dxln) | ||||
BG1 | M. Fuentes (Dxln) | 2. Brielle Solomon (Prkw) | |||
1|Makayla Fuentes (Dixieland) | 10-4 | Champion | 3. Alaina Valdez (Lncl) | ||
BG4 | M. Fuentes (Dxln) | 4. Karina Lucas (Mdsn) | |||
2|Karina Lucas (Madison) | Fall | ||||
BG2 | B. Solomon (Prkw) | ||||
2|Brielle Solomon (Parkwood) | 6-3 | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
1|Alaina Valdez (Lincoln) | Third | ||
L:BG1 | BG3 | A. Valdez (Lncl) | |
2|Karina Lucas (Madison) | Fall | ||
L:BG2 | |||
Round 2 |
2|Guadalupe Munoz (Dixieland) | 1. Karen Hernandez (Wshn) | ||||||
BH1 | G. Munoz (Dxln) | 2. Tiana Lee (Lncl) | |||||
BYE | 3. Rosalina Robles (Lvn) | ||||||
BH5 | T. Lee (Lncl) | 4. Guadalupe Munoz (Dxln) | |||||
2|Rosalina Robles (Lavina) | 7-5 | ||||||
BH2 | T. Lee (Lncl) | ||||||
2|Tiana Lee (Lincoln) | Fall | Champion | |||||
BH12 | K. Hernandez (Wshn) | ||||||
1|Demi Soriano (Parkwood) | 5-4 | ||||||
BH3 | D. Soriano (Prkw) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
BH6 | K. Hernandez (Wshn) | ||||||
Fall | |||||||
BH4 | K. Hernandez (Wshn) | ||||||
1|Karen Hernandez (Washington) | BYE | ||||||
Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 4 |
D. Soriano (Prkw) | |||||||
L:BH6 | BH9 | R. Robles (Lvn) | |||||
L:BH1 | BH7 | R. Robles (Lvn) | 1-0 | Third | |||
2|Rosalina Robles (Lavina) | BYE | BH11 | R. Robles (Lvn) | ||||
L:BH2 | G. Munoz (Dxln) | 4-3 | |||||
L:BH5 | BH10 | G. Munoz (Dxln) | |||||
L:BH3 | BH8 | BYE | |||||
L:BH4 | |||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 |
1|Lilly Estrada (ETAA) | 1. Lilly Estrada (ETAA) | ||||||
BI1 | L. Estrada (ETAA) | 2. Aubrey Vargas (Wshn) | |||||
1|Aubrey Vargas (Washington) | Fall | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
A. Vargas (Wshn) | |||||||
from S:BI1 | BI2 | L. Estrada (ETAA) | from S:BI2 | N/R | |||
L. Estrada (ETAA) | Inj Default | ||||||
from N:BI1 | from N:BI2 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
1|Camila Garcia (Howard) | 1. Camila Garcia (Hwrd) | ||||||
BJ1 | C. Garcia (Hwrd) | 2. Audrey Saveda (Lncl) | |||||
2|Audrey Saveda (Lincoln) | 2-0 | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
A. Saveda (Lncl) | |||||||
from S:BJ1 | BJ2 | C. Garcia (Hwrd) | from S:BJ2 | N/R | |||
C. Garcia (Hwrd) | 2-0 | ||||||
from N:BJ1 | from N:BJ2 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
1|Melissa Anaya (Washington) | 1. Melissa Anaya (Wshn) | ||||||
BK1 | M. Anaya (Wshn) | 2. Daneisha Grayes (Rose) | |||||
1|Daneisha Grayes (Rose) | Fall | ||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
D. Grayes (Rose) | |||||||
from S:BK1 | BK2 | M. Anaya (Wshn) | from S:BK2 | N/R | |||
M. Anaya (Wshn) | 4-2 | ||||||
from N:BK1 | from N:BK2 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |
1|Elizabeth Higuera (Millview) | 1. Elizabeth Higuera (Mllv) | ||||
BL1 | E. Higuera (Mllv) | 2. Ariana Bennett (Prsh) | |||
2|Vanessa Medel (ETAA) | Fall | Champion | 3. Vanessa Medel (ETAA) | ||
BL4 | E. Higuera (Mllv) | 4. Anjali Vela (Prkw) | |||
2|Anjali Vela (Parkwood) | 6-2 | ||||
BL2 | A. Bennett (Prsh) | ||||
1|Ariana Bennett (Pershing) | 7-6 | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
2|Vanessa Medel (ETAA) | Third | ||
L:BL1 | BL3 | V. Medel (ETAA) | |
2|Anjali Vela (Parkwood) | Fall | ||
L:BL2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Ricky Fuller (Lincoln) | 1. Ava Negrete (Dxln) | ||||
BM1 | A. Negrete (Dxln) | 2. Maya Flores (ETAA) | |||
2|Ava Negrete (Dixieland) | Fall | Champion | 3. Ricky Fuller (Lncl) | ||
BM4 | A. Negrete (Dxln) | ||||
4-2 | |||||
BM2 | M. Flores (ETAA) | ||||
1|Maya Flores (ETAA) | BYE | ||||
Round 1 | Round 2 |
1|Ricky Fuller (Lincoln) | Third | ||
L:BM1 | BM3 | R. Fuller (Lncl) | |
BYE | |||
L:BM2 | |||
Round 2 |
1|Alydia Perez (Berenda) | 1. Alydia Perez (Brnd) | ||||||
BN1 | A. Perez (Brnd) | ||||||
BYE | |||||||
Round 1 | |||||||
from S:BN1 | N/R | from S:BN2 | N/R | ||||
from N:BN1 | from N:BN2 | ||||||
Round 2 | Round 3 |