Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
80 | 87 | 94 | 101 |
108 | 115 | 122 | 130 |
138 | 145 | 155 | 170 |
190 | 210 | 250 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Montgomery (Mont) | 163.0 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 5 |
Milton (Milt) | 150.0 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 24 | 21 | 0 | 3 |
Midd West (MW) | 149.0 | 1 | 6 | 40 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
Jersey Shore (JS) | 146.0 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 23 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
Mifflinburg (Miff) | 140.0 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 24 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
Shikellamy (Shik) | 135.0 | 2 | 6 | 36 | 26 | 17 | 0 | 6 |
Central Mountain (CM) | 134.0 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 |
Williamson (Wilmsn) | 133.0 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
South Williamsport (SW) | 118.0 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 18 | 15 | 0 | 2 |
Southern Columbia (SCA) | 117.0 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 27 | 16 | 0 | 3 |
Selinsgrove (Sels) | 114.0 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
Wyalusing (Wyal) | 104.5 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 19 | 1 | 1 |
Hughesville (Hugh) | 101.0 | 0 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Central Columbia (CC) | 95.0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 24 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
Mt Carmel (MCA) | 89.0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 3 |
Athens (Athens) | 88.0 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 2 |
Benton (Benton) | 86.0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
Line Mt (Line Mt) | 71.0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
Williamsport (Wilmsp) | 65.5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
Lewisburg (Lewis) | 63.0 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
Loyalsock (Loyal) | 55.0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 3 |
Muncy (Muncy) | 45.0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Bloomsburg (Bloom) | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Shamokin (Sham) | 39.0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Sugar Valley (SV) | 35.0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
North Penn (NP) | 33.0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Danville (Dan) | 28.0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Sullivan Co. (Sul) | 22.0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Troy (Troy) | 20.0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Canton (Canton) | 12.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
7|Gaberiel Fisher (Jersey Shore) | 1. Gaberiel Fisher (JS) | ||||||||
#1 1 | G. Fisher (JS) | 2. Sal Maiorana (Muncy) | |||||||
7|Robert Barnes (Canton) | Fall 1:04 | 3. Korben Collae (Benton) | |||||||
#1 225 | G. Fisher (JS) | 4. Josh Saxon (Athens) | |||||||
7|Andrew Long (Shikellamy) | Fall 2:32 | 5. Andrew Long (Shik) | |||||||
#2 2 | A. Long (Shik) | 6. Colin Roman (Miff) | |||||||
7|Avery Schlauch (Bloomsburg) | Forfeit | 7. Logan Wood (Wyal) | |||||||
#1 561 | G. Fisher (JS) | 8. Graer Christian (SCA) | |||||||
7|Graer Christian (Southern Columbia) | Tech Fall | ||||||||
#3 3 | G. Christian (SCA) | ||||||||
7|Isaiah McAlvaney (North Penn) | Fall :45 | ||||||||
#2 226 | J. Saxon (Athens) | ||||||||
7|Garret Hartman (Montgomery) | Fall :30 | ||||||||
#4 4 | J. Saxon (Athens) | ||||||||
7|Josh Saxon (Athens) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
#4 732 | G. Fisher (JS) | ||||||||
8|Logan Wood (Wyalusing) | Fall :29 | ||||||||
#5 5 | L. Wood (Wyal) | ||||||||
7|Colton Lyons (Lewisburg) | Fall :48 | ||||||||
#3 227 | S. Maiorana (Muncy) | ||||||||
7|Kyle Curland (Central Columbia) | 7-0 | ||||||||
#1 6 | S. Maiorana (Muncy) | ||||||||
7|Sal Maiorana (Muncy) | Fall :26 | ||||||||
#2 562 | S. Maiorana (Muncy) | ||||||||
8|Alan Garcia (Milton) | Fall 1:03 | ||||||||
#2 7 | C. Roman (Miff) | ||||||||
7|Colin Roman (Mifflinburg) | Fall :40 | ||||||||
#4 228 | K. Collae (Benton) | ||||||||
7|Will Stiut (Central Mountain) | Tech Fall | ||||||||
#3 8 | K. Collae (Benton) | ||||||||
7|Korben Collae (Benton) | Fall :17 | ||||||||
J. Saxon (Athens) | |||||||||||
C. Roman (Miff) | L:561 | ||||||||||
7|Robert Barnes (Canton) | L:228 | #1 449 | C. Roman (Miff) | #1 673 | J. Saxon (Athens) | ||||||
L:1 | #5 229 | R. Barnes (Canton) | Forfeit | 12-2 | |||||||
7|Avery Schlauch (Bloomsburg) | Forfeit | #3 563 | C. Roman (Miff) | ||||||||
L:2 | L. Wood (Wyal) | 7-2 | Third | ||||||||
7|Isaiah McAlvaney (North Penn) | L:227 | #2 450 | L. Wood (Wyal) | #3 731 | K. Collae (Benton) | ||||||
L:3 | #1 230 | G. Hartman (Mont) | Fall 3:06 | 9-4 | |||||||
7|Garret Hartman (Montgomery) | Forfeit | K. Collae (Benton) | |||||||||
L:4 | G. Christian (SCA) | L:562 | |||||||||
7|Colton Lyons (Lewisburg) | L:226 | #3 451 | G. Christian (SCA) | #2 674 | K. Collae (Benton) | ||||||
L:5 | #2 231 | C. Lyons (Lewis) | Fall 1:58 | Fall :59 | |||||||
7|Kyle Curland (Central Columbia) | 4-0 | #4 564 | A. Long (Shik) | ||||||||
L:6 | A. Long (Shik) | Fall :59 | C. Roman (Miff) | Fifth | |||||||
8|Alan Garcia (Milton) | L:225 | #4 452 | A. Long (Shik) | L:673 | #2 730 | A. Long (Shik) | |||||
L:7 | #3 232 | W. Stiut (CM) | Fall :38 | A. Long (Shik) | 1-0 | ||||||
7|Will Stiut (Central Mountain) | Forfeit | L:674 | |||||||||
L:8 | L. Wood (Wyal) | Seventh | |||||||||
L:563 | #1 729 | L. Wood (Wyal) | |||||||||
G. Christian (SCA) | Fall 2:06 | ||||||||||
L:564 |
7|Gannon Swank (Muncy) | 1. Bryson Waltre (Milt) | ||||||||||
9 | G. Swank (Muncy) | 2. Bodi Nickerson (NP) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Gannon Swank (Muncy) | ||||||||||
#4 233 | G. Swank (Muncy) | 4. Jace Jamison (CC) | |||||||||
7|Hunter Nace (Central Mountain) | Fall 3:00 | 5. Hunter Stevens (Hugh) | |||||||||
#4 10 | H. Nace (CM) | 6. Fynn Oberdorf (Lewis) | |||||||||
7|Leo Losiewicz (Mt Carmel) | 11-2 | 7. Wes Hamman (SW) | |||||||||
#5 565 | G. Swank (Muncy) | 8. Ian Marquette (Mont) | |||||||||
8|Ian Marquette (Montgomery) | Fall 4:29 | ||||||||||
11 | I. Marquette (Mont) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 234 | H. Stevens (Hugh) | ||||||||||
8-1 | |||||||||||
12 | H. Stevens (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Hunter Stevens (Hughesville) | BYE | ||||||||||
#5 733 | B. Waltre (Milt) | ||||||||||
8|Colton Starkoski (Southern Columbia) | Fall 1:56 | ||||||||||
13 | C. Starkoski (SCA) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 235 | B. Conrad (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
7|Abel Bottiger (Mifflinburg) | Fall 3:40 | ||||||||||
#5 14 | B. Conrad (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
8|Benjamin Conrad (Line Mt) | 6-3 | ||||||||||
#1 566 | B. Waltre (Milt) | ||||||||||
7|Miles Ransom-Rennnicks (Loyalsock) | Fall :46 | ||||||||||
#1 15 | M. Ransom-Rennnicks (Loyal) | ||||||||||
7|Austin Wolfe (Shikellamy) | Fall 2:13 | ||||||||||
#2 236 | B. Waltre (Milt) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:12 | |||||||||||
16 | B. Waltre (Milt) | ||||||||||
7|Bryson Waltre (Milton) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 818 | B. Waltre (Milt) | ||||||||||
8|Bodi Nickerson (North Penn) | 6-2 | ||||||||||
17 | B. Nickerson (NP) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 237 | B. Nickerson (NP) | ||||||||||
8|Ashton Hughes (Shamokin) | Fall 1:05 | ||||||||||
#2 18 | L. Zelewicz (Sul) | ||||||||||
7|Luca Zelewicz (Sullivan Co.) | Fall 4:05 | ||||||||||
#2 567 | B. Nickerson (NP) | ||||||||||
7|Shea Davidson (Athens) | Fall :35 | ||||||||||
19 | S. Davidson (Athens) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 238 | S. Davidson (Athens) | ||||||||||
9-8 | |||||||||||
20 | X. Stafford (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
7|Xander Stafford (Williamson) | BYE | ||||||||||
#1 734 | B. Nickerson (NP) | ||||||||||
8|Fynn Oberdorf (Lewisburg) | Fall | ||||||||||
21 | F. Oberdorf (Lewis) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 239 | F. Oberdorf (Lewis) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:06 | |||||||||||
22 | W. Hamman (SW) | ||||||||||
8|Wes Hamman (South Williamsport) | BYE | ||||||||||
#3 568 | J. Jamison (CC) | ||||||||||
7|Kaden Simmons (Selinsgrove) | Fall 1:01 | ||||||||||
#3 23 | K. Simmons (Sels) | ||||||||||
7|Pierce Cebulka (Jersey Shore) | Fall 2:11 | ||||||||||
#1 240 | J. Jamison (CC) | ||||||||||
Fall :49 | |||||||||||
24 | J. Jamison (CC) | ||||||||||
8|Jace Jamison (Central Columbia) | BYE | ||||||||||
J. Jamison (CC) | |||||||||||||||
L:734 | |||||||||||||||
B. Conrad (Line Mt) | |||||||||||||||
K. Simmons (Sels) | L:566 | ||||||||||||||
L:240 | #5 453 | K. Simmons (Sels) | #3 675 | W. Hamman (SW) | #1 789 | J. Jamison (CC) | |||||||||
L:9 | 241 | L. Losiewicz (MCA) | Fall :59 | 8-0 | 4-1 | ||||||||||
7|Leo Losiewicz (Mt Carmel) | BYE | #4 569 | W. Hamman (SW) | ||||||||||||
L:10 | W. Hamman (SW) | Fall 1:59 | |||||||||||||
L:239 | 454 | W. Hamman (SW) | #2 735 | H. Stevens (Hugh) | |||||||||||
L:11 | 242 | BYE | Fall 1:36 | ||||||||||||
H. Stevens (Hugh) | |||||||||||||||
L:12 | X. Stafford (Wilmsn) | L:565 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:238 | #1 455 | X. Stafford (Wilmsn) | #4 676 | H. Stevens (Hugh) | #1 817 | G. Swank (Muncy) | |||||||||
L:13 | 243 | A. Bottiger (Miff) | Fall 2:11 | 7-1 | Fall 3:43 | ||||||||||
7|Abel Bottiger (Mifflinburg) | BYE | #5 570 | X. Stafford (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||||
L:14 | L. Zelewicz (Sul) | Fall 1:10 | |||||||||||||
7|Austin Wolfe (Shikellamy) | L:237 | #2 456 | A. Wolfe (Shik) | G. Swank (Muncy) | |||||||||||
L:15 | 244 | A. Wolfe (Shik) | Fall 2:08 | L:733 | |||||||||||
BYE | F. Oberdorf (Lewis) | ||||||||||||||
L:16 | M. Ransom-Rennnicks (Loyal) | L:568 | |||||||||||||
L:236 | #3 457 | M. Ransom-Rennnicks (Loyal) | #5 677 | F. Oberdorf (Lewis) | #2 790 | G. Swank (Muncy) | |||||||||
L:17 | 245 | A. Hughes (Sham) | Fall 3:23 | Fall 2:56 | 8-1 | ||||||||||
8|Ashton Hughes (Shamokin) | BYE | #1 571 | M. Ransom-Rennnicks (Loyal) | ||||||||||||
L:18 | C. Starkoski (SCA) | Fall 3:30 | |||||||||||||
L:235 | 458 | C. Starkoski (SCA) | #3 736 | F. Oberdorf (Lewis) | |||||||||||
L:19 | 246 | BYE | Fall 2:00 | ||||||||||||
S. Davidson (Athens) | H. Stevens (Hugh) | Fifth | |||||||||||||
L:20 | I. Marquette (Mont) | L:567 | L:789 | #3 816 | H. Stevens (Hugh) | ||||||||||
L:234 | 459 | I. Marquette (Mont) | #1 678 | I. Marquette (Mont) | F. Oberdorf (Lewis) | 4-2 | |||||||||
L:21 | 247 | BYE | Fall 2:57 | L:790 | |||||||||||
#2 572 | I. Marquette (Mont) | W. Hamman (SW) | Seventh | ||||||||||||
L:22 | H. Nace (CM) | 12-3 | L:735 | #1 815 | W. Hamman (SW) | ||||||||||
7|Pierce Cebulka (Jersey Shore) | L:233 | #4 460 | P. Cebulka (JS) | I. Marquette (Mont) | Fall :31 | ||||||||||
L:23 | 248 | P. Cebulka (JS) | Fall 4:25 | L:736 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:24 |
8|Liam Gray (Southern Columbia) | 1. Bobby Felmy (Shik) | ||||||||||
25 | L. Gray (SCA) | 2. Walker Hyde (Wilmsn) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Ethan Wodrig (Hugh) | ||||||||||
#2 249 | L. Gray (SCA) | 4. Liam Gray (SCA) | |||||||||
7|Angelo Tarantella (Central Mountain) | Fall 2:40 | 5. Kaleb Collae (Benton) | |||||||||
#4 26 | A. Tarantella (CM) | 6. Angelo Tarantella (CM) | |||||||||
9|Aidan Leonard (Montgomery) | 7-2 | 7. Bradley Derr (JS) | |||||||||
#3 573 | L. Gray (SCA) | 8. Colton Kratzer (Sels) | |||||||||
8|Jack Kohl (Lewisburg) | 10-0 | ||||||||||
27 | J. Kohl (Lewis) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 250 | J. Kohl (Lewis) | ||||||||||
8-2 | |||||||||||
28 | G. Swanson-Batman (Milt) | ||||||||||
7|Gavin Swanson-Batman (Milton) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 737 | B. Felmy (Shik) | ||||||||||
7|Bobby Felmy (Shikellamy) | 10-0 | ||||||||||
29 | B. Felmy (Shik) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 251 | B. Felmy (Shik) | ||||||||||
8|Colton Kratzer (Selinsgrove) | Fall | ||||||||||
#5 30 | B. Derr (JS) | ||||||||||
8|Bradley Derr (Jersey Shore) | 5-0 | ||||||||||
#4 574 | B. Felmy (Shik) | ||||||||||
7|Uriah Souder (Athens) | 8-0 | ||||||||||
#1 31 | U. Souder (Athens) | ||||||||||
9|Kamden VanZile (South Williamsport) | Fall :42 | ||||||||||
#5 252 | E. Wodrig (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Fall :58 | |||||||||||
32 | E. Wodrig (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Ethan Wodrig (Hughesville) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 822 | B. Felmy (Shik) | ||||||||||
8|Walker Hyde (Williamson) | Fall :55 | ||||||||||
33 | W. Hyde (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 253 | W. Hyde (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
8|Gabe Spagnuolo (Williamsport) | 8-2 | ||||||||||
#2 34 | B. Mirarck (MCA) | ||||||||||
9|Brayden Mirarck (Mt Carmel) | Fall 3:16 | ||||||||||
#5 575 | W. Hyde (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
7|Jo Klingerman (Bloomsburg) | Fall 2:10 | ||||||||||
#3 35 | Jo Klingerman (Bloom) | ||||||||||
8|Juliet Steckley (Danville) | 13-0 | ||||||||||
#2 254 | Jo Klingerman (Bloom) | ||||||||||
2-0 | |||||||||||
36 | C. Carmean (CC) | ||||||||||
7|Colt Carmean (Central Columbia) | BYE | ||||||||||
#5 738 | W. Hyde (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
8|Owen Peck (Loyalsock) | Fall 4:03 | ||||||||||
37 | O. Peck (Loyal) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 255 | O. Peck (Loyal) | ||||||||||
7|Landis Keefer (Line Mt) | 9-0 | ||||||||||
#4 38 | L. Keefer (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
7|Austin Jones (Wyalusing) | Fall 2:44 | ||||||||||
#1 576 | K. Collae (Benton) | ||||||||||
8|Austin Bush (Sugar Valley) | 2-0 | ||||||||||
#5 39 | K. Shoemaker (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Keagan Shoemaker (Mifflinburg) | Fall :49 | ||||||||||
#4 256 | K. Collae (Benton) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:00 | |||||||||||
40 | K. Collae (Benton) | ||||||||||
7|Kaleb Collae (Benton) | BYE | ||||||||||
K. Collae (Benton) | |||||||||||||||
L:738 | |||||||||||||||
E. Wodrig (Hugh) | |||||||||||||||
K. Shoemaker (Miff) | L:574 | ||||||||||||||
L:256 | #5 461 | K. Shoemaker (Miff) | #2 679 | E. Wodrig (Hugh) | #3 791 | E. Wodrig (Hugh) | |||||||||
L:25 | 257 | A. Leonard (Mont) | 6-2 | Fall :49 | 6-4 | ||||||||||
9|Aidan Leonard (Montgomery) | BYE | #2 577 | K. Shoemaker (Miff) | ||||||||||||
L:26 | L. Keefer (Line Mt) | 13-4 | |||||||||||||
L:255 | 462 | L. Keefer (Line Mt) | #1 739 | E. Wodrig (Hugh) | |||||||||||
L:27 | 258 | BYE | Fall :48 | ||||||||||||
J. Kohl (Lewis) | |||||||||||||||
L:28 | C. Carmean (CC) | L:573 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:254 | #1 463 | C. Kratzer (Sels) | #3 680 | C. Kratzer (Sels) | #3 821 | E. Wodrig (Hugh) | |||||||||
L:29 | 259 | C. Kratzer (Sels) | Fall 2:21 | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||||||||||
8|Colton Kratzer (Selinsgrove) | BYE | #3 578 | C. Kratzer (Sels) | ||||||||||||
L:30 | B. Mirarck (MCA) | Fall 3:33 | |||||||||||||
9|Kamden VanZile (South Williamsport) | L:253 | #2 464 | B. Mirarck (MCA) | L. Gray (SCA) | |||||||||||
L:31 | 260 | K. VanZile (SW) | Fall :36 | L:737 | |||||||||||
BYE | O. Peck (Loyal) | ||||||||||||||
L:32 | U. Souder (Athens) | L:576 | |||||||||||||
L:252 | #3 465 | U. Souder (Athens) | #4 681 | B. Derr (JS) | #4 792 | L. Gray (SCA) | |||||||||
L:33 | 261 | G. Spagnuolo (Wilmsp) | Fall 1:29 | 7-1 | 10-8 | ||||||||||
8|Gabe Spagnuolo (Williamsport) | BYE | #4 579 | B. Derr (JS) | ||||||||||||
L:34 | B. Derr (JS) | Fall 3:10 | |||||||||||||
8|Juliet Steckley (Danville) | L:251 | #4 466 | B. Derr (JS) | #2 740 | A. Tarantella (CM) | ||||||||||
L:35 | 262 | J. Steckley (Dan) | 6-0 | Fall 3:34 | |||||||||||
BYE | Jo Klingerman (Bloom) | K. Collae (Benton) | Fifth | ||||||||||||
L:36 | G. Swanson-Batman (Milt) | L:575 | L:791 | #1 820 | K. Collae (Benton) | ||||||||||
L:250 | #5 467 | G. Swanson-Batman (Milt) | #5 682 | A. Tarantella (CM) | A. Tarantella (CM) | Tech Fall | |||||||||
L:37 | 263 | A. Jones (Wyal) | 11-0 | Fall :53 | L:792 | ||||||||||
7|Austin Jones (Wyalusing) | BYE | #5 580 | A. Tarantella (CM) | C. Kratzer (Sels) | Seventh | ||||||||||
L:38 | A. Tarantella (CM) | Fall 1:30 | L:739 | #3 819 | B. Derr (JS) | ||||||||||
8|Austin Bush (Sugar Valley) | L:249 | #1 468 | A. Tarantella (CM) | B. Derr (JS) | Fall 2:43 | ||||||||||
L:39 | 264 | A. Bush (SV) | Fall :20 | L:740 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:40 |
8|Zander Wilson (Williamson) | 1. Gabe Oberheim (Mont) | ||||||||||
41 | Z. Wilson (Wilmsn) | 2. Zander Wilson (Wilmsn) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Jordon Piselli (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
#5 265 | Z. Wilson (Wilmsn) | 4. Grady Garcia (SCA) | |||||||||
7|Hayden Hanley (Central Mountain) | Fall :21 | 5. Chace Vandyke (Athens) | |||||||||
#1 42 | H. Hanley (CM) | 6. Brody Locke (Milt) | |||||||||
7|Preston Pultynovich (Mt Carmel) | 6-0 | 7. Aydin Cox (Shik) | |||||||||
#1 581 | Z. Wilson (Wilmsn) | 8. Garret Parks (Troy) | |||||||||
7|Max Trawitz (Midd West) | 9-2 | ||||||||||
#2 43 | M. Trawitz (MW) | ||||||||||
7|Garrett Panco (Central Columbia) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#1 266 | G. Parks (Troy) | ||||||||||
9-7 | |||||||||||
44 | G. Parks (Troy) | ||||||||||
8|Garret Parks (Troy) | BYE | ||||||||||
#3 741 | Z. Wilson (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
7|Chace Vandyke (Athens) | Fall 2:54 | ||||||||||
45 | C. Vandyke (Athens) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 267 | C. Vandyke (Athens) | ||||||||||
7|Griffin Sheldon (Wyalusing) | Fall 1:25 | ||||||||||
#3 46 | A. Cox (Shik) | ||||||||||
7|Aydin Cox (Shikellamy) | 11-2 | ||||||||||
#2 582 | J. Piselli (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
7|Hayden Showalter (Mifflinburg) | Fall 2:25 | ||||||||||
47 | H. Showalter (Miff) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 268 | J. Piselli (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
Tech Fall | |||||||||||
48 | J. Piselli (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
9|Jordon Piselli (Williamsport) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 826 | G. Oberheim (Mont) | ||||||||||
7|Gabe Oberheim (Montgomery) | 11-0 | ||||||||||
49 | G. Oberheim (Mont) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 269 | G. Oberheim (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|Jacob Miller (Jersey Shore) | Tech Fall | ||||||||||
#4 50 | J. Gordner (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Jace Gordner (Hughesville) | Fall 1:15 | ||||||||||
#3 583 | G. Oberheim (Mont) | ||||||||||
7|Brody Locke (Milton) | Fall 3:49 | ||||||||||
#5 51 | B. Locke (Milt) | ||||||||||
8|Henry Proseus (Canton) | Fall :27 | ||||||||||
#5 270 | B. Locke (Milt) | ||||||||||
6-4 | |||||||||||
52 | R. Beachy (Lewis) | ||||||||||
8|Roan Beachy (Lewisburg) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 742 | G. Oberheim (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|Sam Cumberland (Benton) | 3-0 | ||||||||||
53 | S. Cumberland (Benton) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 271 | H. Berry (SV) | ||||||||||
8-3 | |||||||||||
54 | H. Berry (SV) | ||||||||||
9|Hunter Berry (Sugar Valley) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 584 | G. Garcia (SCA) | ||||||||||
9|Aiven Whittaker (North Penn) | Fall | ||||||||||
#1 55 | J. Hackenberg (Sels) | ||||||||||
7|Jaren Hackenberg (Selinsgrove) | 6-2 | ||||||||||
#2 272 | G. Garcia (SCA) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:23 | |||||||||||
56 | G. Garcia (SCA) | ||||||||||
8|Grady Garcia (Southern Columbia) | BYE | ||||||||||
G. Garcia (SCA) | |||||||||||||||
L:742 | |||||||||||||||
C. Vandyke (Athens) | |||||||||||||||
J. Hackenberg (Sels) | L:582 | ||||||||||||||
L:272 | #2 469 | J. Hackenberg (Sels) | #1 683 | C. Vandyke (Athens) | #5 793 | G. Garcia (SCA) | |||||||||
L:41 | 273 | P. Pultynovich (MCA) | Fall 3:25 | 7-1 | 9-3 | ||||||||||
7|Preston Pultynovich (Mt Carmel) | BYE | #5 585 | S. Cumberland (Benton) | ||||||||||||
L:42 | S. Cumberland (Benton) | Fall 3:32 | |||||||||||||
7|Garrett Panco (Central Columbia) | L:271 | #3 470 | S. Cumberland (Benton) | #5 743 | C. Vandyke (Athens) | ||||||||||
L:43 | 274 | G. Panco (CC) | Forfeit | Fall 3:36 | |||||||||||
BYE | G. Parks (Troy) | ||||||||||||||
L:44 | R. Beachy (Lewis) | L:581 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:270 | #4 471 | R. Beachy (Lewis) | #2 684 | G. Parks (Troy) | #1 825 | J. Piselli (Wilmsp) | |||||||||
L:45 | 275 | G. Sheldon (Wyal) | Fall 2:24 | 2-1 | 4-2 | ||||||||||
7|Griffin Sheldon (Wyalusing) | BYE | #1 586 | R. Beachy (Lewis) | ||||||||||||
L:46 | J. Gordner (Hugh) | 6-2 | |||||||||||||
L:269 | 472 | J. Gordner (Hugh) | J. Piselli (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||||
L:47 | 276 | BYE | L:741 | ||||||||||||
H. Berry (SV) | |||||||||||||||
L:48 | H. Showalter (Miff) | L:584 | |||||||||||||
L:268 | #5 473 | H. Showalter (Miff) | #3 685 | A. Cox (Shik) | #1 794 | J. Piselli (Wilmsp) | |||||||||
L:49 | 277 | J. Miller (JS) | Fall :44 | 13-1 | Tech Fall | ||||||||||
8|Jacob Miller (Jersey Shore) | BYE | #2 587 | A. Cox (Shik) | ||||||||||||
L:50 | A. Cox (Shik) | 5-2 | |||||||||||||
8|Henry Proseus (Canton) | L:267 | #1 474 | A. Cox (Shik) | #1 744 | B. Locke (Milt) | ||||||||||
L:51 | 278 | H. Proseus (Canton) | Fall 1:23 | Fall 2:52 | |||||||||||
BYE | B. Locke (Milt) | C. Vandyke (Athens) | Fifth | ||||||||||||
L:52 | M. Trawitz (MW) | L:583 | L:793 | #3 824 | C. Vandyke (Athens) | ||||||||||
L:266 | 475 | M. Trawitz (MW) | #4 686 | B. Locke (Milt) | B. Locke (Milt) | Fall :20 | |||||||||
L:53 | 279 | BYE | Fall :42 | L:794 | |||||||||||
#3 588 | M. Trawitz (MW) | G. Parks (Troy) | Seventh | ||||||||||||
L:54 | H. Hanley (CM) | Fall 2:23 | L:743 | #1 823 | A. Cox (Shik) | ||||||||||
9|Aiven Whittaker (North Penn) | L:265 | #2 476 | A. Whittaker (NP) | A. Cox (Shik) | 2-1 | ||||||||||
L:55 | 280 | A. Whittaker (NP) | 10-0 | L:744 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:56 |
8|Wyatt Spencer (Wyalusing) | 1. Wyatt Spencer (Wyal) | ||||||||||
57 | W. Spencer (Wyal) | 2. Hunter Neuhard (Wilmsp) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Lane Yount (MW) | ||||||||||
#3 281 | W. Spencer (Wyal) | 4. Tobias Conoway (SV) | |||||||||
8|Corey Hurd (Athens) | Fall | 5. Keaton Brokenshire (Benton) | |||||||||
#2 58 | C. Hurd (Athens) | 6. Gavin Rebuck (Sels) | |||||||||
8|Marc Fryburger (Southern Columbia) | 1-0 | 7. Joel Gessner (Lewis) | |||||||||
#4 589 | W. Spencer (Wyal) | 8. Jenna Houseknecht (Mont) | |||||||||
9|Jayden Bingaman (Shikellamy) | Fall 1:50 | ||||||||||
#3 59 | J. Bingaman (Shik) | ||||||||||
24|Kalina Monfette (Danville) | Fall 2:58 | ||||||||||
#4 282 | J. Bingaman (Shik) | ||||||||||
7|Logan Booth (North Penn) | 9-2 | ||||||||||
#4 60 | J. Houseknecht (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|Jenna Houseknecht (Montgomery) | Fall | ||||||||||
#2 745 | W. Spencer (Wyal) | ||||||||||
8|Jordan Sassaman (Milton) | Tech Fall | ||||||||||
61 | J. Sassaman (Milt) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 283 | G. Rebuck (Sels) | ||||||||||
7|Max Huber (Mt Carmel) | 12-2 | ||||||||||
#5 62 | G. Rebuck (Sels) | ||||||||||
7|Gavin Rebuck (Selinsgrove) | Fall 1:00 | ||||||||||
#5 590 | G. Rebuck (Sels) | ||||||||||
7|Lyam Wise (Central Columbia) | 7-2 | ||||||||||
#1 63 | L. Wise (CC) | ||||||||||
8|Brennan Brown (Jersey Shore) | 6-4 | ||||||||||
#1 284 | G. Walls (Miff) | ||||||||||
8-6 | |||||||||||
64 | G. Walls (Miff) | ||||||||||
7|Griffin Walls (Mifflinburg) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 830 | W. Spencer (Wyal) | ||||||||||
8|Tobias Conoway (Sugar Valley) | Fall 2:09 | ||||||||||
65 | T. Conoway (SV) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 285 | T. Conoway (SV) | ||||||||||
8|Joel Gessner (Lewisburg) | 19-10 | ||||||||||
#2 66 | J. Gessner (Lewis) | ||||||||||
7|Jordan Shingara (Line Mt) | Fall 1:29 | ||||||||||
#1 591 | T. Conoway (SV) | ||||||||||
8|Mike Wilson (Williamson) | 1-0 | ||||||||||
#3 67 | M. Wilson (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
7|Carter Frank (Central Mountain) | 8-2 | ||||||||||
#3 286 | C. Gephart (Loyal) | ||||||||||
Fall 3:58 | |||||||||||
68 | C. Gephart (Loyal) | ||||||||||
8|Cole Gephart (Loyalsock) | BYE | ||||||||||
#3 746 | H. Neuhard (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
8|Lane Yount (Midd West) | Tech Fall | ||||||||||
#4 69 | L. Yount (MW) | ||||||||||
8|Trent Rogers (South Williamsport) | Fall 3:23 | ||||||||||
#4 287 | L. Yount (MW) | ||||||||||
8|Alyssa Rinebold (Troy) | 11-6 | ||||||||||
#5 70 | K. Brokenshire (Benton) | ||||||||||
7|Keaton Brokenshire (Benton) | Fall 1:12 | ||||||||||
#2 592 | H. Neuhard (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
Cameron (Fynn) Styron (Hughesville) | 5-0 | ||||||||||
#1 71 | G. Jennings (Canton) | ||||||||||
7|Grant Jennings (Canton) | Fall 1:26 | ||||||||||
#5 288 | H. Neuhard (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
Fall :32 | |||||||||||
72 | H. Neuhard (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
8|Hunter Neuhard (Williamsport) | BYE | ||||||||||
T. Conoway (SV) | |||||||||||||||
L:746 | |||||||||||||||
G. Walls (Miff) | |||||||||||||||
G. Jennings (Canton) | L:590 | ||||||||||||||
L:288 | #3 477 | M. Fryburger (SCA) | #5 687 | K. Brokenshire (Benton) | #2 795 | T. Conoway (SV) | |||||||||
L:57 | 289 | M. Fryburger (SCA) | Fall 3:50 | 13-0 | Fall 2:03 | ||||||||||
8|Marc Fryburger (Southern Columbia) | BYE | #3 593 | K. Brokenshire (Benton) | ||||||||||||
L:58 | K. Brokenshire (Benton) | 6-0 | |||||||||||||
24|Kalina Monfette (Danville) | L:287 | #4 478 | K. Brokenshire (Benton) | #4 747 | K. Brokenshire (Benton) | ||||||||||
L:59 | #1 290 | L. Booth (NP) | Fall 1:42 | 8-7 | |||||||||||
7|Logan Booth (North Penn) | Fall :15 | J. Bingaman (Shik) | |||||||||||||
L:60 | M. Wilson (Wilmsn) | L:589 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:286 | #5 479 | M. Wilson (Wilmsn) | #1 688 | J. Gessner (Lewis) | #3 829 | L. Yount (MW) | |||||||||
L:61 | 291 | M. Huber (MCA) | Fall :50 | 7-2 | 10-5 | ||||||||||
7|Max Huber (Mt Carmel) | BYE | #4 594 | J. Gessner (Lewis) | ||||||||||||
L:62 | J. Gessner (Lewis) | Fall 2:56 | |||||||||||||
8|Brennan Brown (Jersey Shore) | L:285 | #1 480 | J. Gessner (Lewis) | G. Rebuck (Sels) | |||||||||||
L:63 | 292 | B. Brown (JS) | Fall 2:53 | L:745 | |||||||||||
BYE | L. Yount (MW) | ||||||||||||||
L:64 | L. Wise (CC) | L:592 | |||||||||||||
L:284 | #2 481 | L. Wise (CC) | #2 689 | L. Yount (MW) | #3 796 | L. Yount (MW) | |||||||||
L:65 | 293 | J. Shingara (Line Mt) | Fall 1:20 | 9-3 | 6-0 | ||||||||||
7|Jordan Shingara (Line Mt) | BYE | #5 595 | J. Sassaman (Milt) | ||||||||||||
L:66 | J. Sassaman (Milt) | Fall 1:13 | |||||||||||||
7|Carter Frank (Central Mountain) | L:283 | #3 482 | J. Sassaman (Milt) | #5 748 | L. Yount (MW) | ||||||||||
L:67 | 294 | C. Frank (CM) | Fall :43 | Fall :43 | |||||||||||
BYE | C. Gephart (Loyal) | K. Brokenshire (Benton) | Fifth | ||||||||||||
L:68 | J. Houseknecht (Mont) | L:591 | L:795 | #1 828 | K. Brokenshire (Benton) | ||||||||||
8|Trent Rogers (South Williamsport) | L:282 | #4 483 | J. Houseknecht (Mont) | #3 690 | J. Houseknecht (Mont) | G. Rebuck (Sels) | 5-4 | ||||||||
L:69 | #2 295 | T. Rogers (SW) | 6-4 | Forfeit | L:796 | ||||||||||
8|Alyssa Rinebold (Troy) | Fall :45 | #1 596 | J. Houseknecht (Mont) | J. Gessner (Lewis) | Seventh | ||||||||||
L:70 | C. Hurd (Athens) | 12-2 | L:747 | #3 827 | J. Gessner (Lewis) | ||||||||||
Cameron (Fynn) Styron (Hughesville) | L:281 | #5 484 | C. Hurd (Athens) | J. Houseknecht (Mont) | 9-0 | ||||||||||
L:71 | 296 | C. (. Styron (Hugh) | 4-3 | L:748 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:72 |
7|Hunter Watson (Troy) | 1. Ashton Falls (CM) | ||||||||||
73 | H. Watson (Troy) | 2. Ryder Borich (Shik) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Taylor Naugle (SW) | ||||||||||
#3 297 | H. Watson (Troy) | 4. Witten Carter (MW) | |||||||||
7|Carter Brown (Loyalsock) | Fall 1:06 | 5. Caiden Shuckers (Benton) | |||||||||
#2 74 | W. Carter (MW) | 6. Hunter Watson (Troy) | |||||||||
8|Witten Carter (Midd West) | Fall 1:42 | 7. Talin Kline (JS) | |||||||||
#2 597 | H. Watson (Troy) | 8. Connor Raup (Dan) | |||||||||
7|Gavin Sharp (Canton) | 4-0 | ||||||||||
#3 75 | G. Sharp (Canton) | ||||||||||
7|Dalton Hughes (Shamokin) | 15-0 | ||||||||||
#4 298 | G. Sharp (Canton) | ||||||||||
7|Cullen Reed (Muncy) | Fall 1:27 | ||||||||||
#4 76 | E. Miller (CC) | ||||||||||
7|Ethan Miller (Central Columbia) | Fall 1:00 | ||||||||||
#1 749 | A. Falls (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Ashton Falls (Central Mountain) | Fall 2:37 | ||||||||||
77 | A. Falls (CM) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 299 | A. Falls (CM) | ||||||||||
7|Connor Raup (Danville) | Fall :47 | ||||||||||
#5 78 | T. Kline (JS) | ||||||||||
8|Talin Kline (Jersey Shore) | Fall :11 | ||||||||||
#3 598 | A. Falls (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Gabe Standish (Sugar Valley) | Fall 3:30 | ||||||||||
#1 79 | T. Teats (Sels) | ||||||||||
8|Tanner Teats (Selinsgrove) | Inj Default | ||||||||||
#1 300 | C. Shuckers (Benton) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:03 | |||||||||||
80 | C. Shuckers (Benton) | ||||||||||
7|Caiden Shuckers (Benton) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 834 | A. Falls (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Tucker Evans (Sullivan Co.) | Fall :46 | ||||||||||
81 | T. Evans (Sul) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 301 | M. Kranz (Hugh) | ||||||||||
9|Carolyn Cherwinski (North Penn) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#2 82 | M. Kranz (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Malaki Kranz (Hughesville) | 12-4 | ||||||||||
#4 599 | R. Borich (Shik) | ||||||||||
8|Marshall Huston (Wyalusing) | Fall 1:07 | ||||||||||
#3 83 | C. Singley (SCA) | ||||||||||
8|Charlie Singley (Southern Columbia) | 21-9 | ||||||||||
#3 302 | R. Borich (Shik) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:42 | |||||||||||
84 | R. Borich (Shik) | ||||||||||
8|Ryder Borich (Shikellamy) | BYE | ||||||||||
#2 750 | R. Borich (Shik) | ||||||||||
8|Dylan Parrish (Mifflinburg) | 9-0 | ||||||||||
#4 85 | D. Parrish (Miff) | ||||||||||
7|Scott Mull (Williamson) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#4 303 | D. Parrish (Miff) | ||||||||||
7|Ben Barbella (Lewisburg) | Fall 2:27 | ||||||||||
#5 86 | R. Thorp (Milt) | ||||||||||
7|Ryan Thorp (Milton) | Fall 4:30 | ||||||||||
#5 600 | T. Naugle (SW) | ||||||||||
7|Nik Bennette (Montgomery) | Fall 5:01 | ||||||||||
#1 87 | J. Boblick (MCA) | ||||||||||
8|Jackson Boblick (Mt Carmel) | Fall :34 | ||||||||||
#5 304 | T. Naugle (SW) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:00 | |||||||||||
88 | T. Naugle (SW) | ||||||||||
7|Taylor Naugle (South Williamsport) | BYE | ||||||||||
T. Naugle (SW) | |||||||||||||||
L:750 | |||||||||||||||
C. Shuckers (Benton) | |||||||||||||||
J. Boblick (MCA) | L:598 | ||||||||||||||
L:304 | #1 485 | J. Boblick (MCA) | #4 691 | C. Shuckers (Benton) | #4 797 | T. Naugle (SW) | |||||||||
L:73 | 305 | C. Brown (Loyal) | Fall :43 | 5-2 | 9-3 | ||||||||||
7|Carter Brown (Loyalsock) | BYE | #1 601 | R. Thorp (Milt) | ||||||||||||
L:74 | R. Thorp (Milt) | Fall 3:30 | |||||||||||||
7|Dalton Hughes (Shamokin) | L:303 | #2 486 | R. Thorp (Milt) | #3 751 | C. Shuckers (Benton) | ||||||||||
L:75 | #1 306 | C. Reed (Muncy) | Fall 1:46 | Fall 3:34 | |||||||||||
7|Cullen Reed (Muncy) | 7-2 | G. Sharp (Canton) | |||||||||||||
L:76 | C. Singley (SCA) | L:597 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:302 | #3 487 | C. Raup (Dan) | #5 692 | C. Raup (Dan) | #1 833 | T. Naugle (SW) | |||||||||
L:77 | 307 | C. Raup (Dan) | 11-6 | Forfeit | 4-3 | ||||||||||
7|Connor Raup (Danville) | BYE | #2 602 | C. Raup (Dan) | ||||||||||||
L:78 | T. Evans (Sul) | Forfeit | |||||||||||||
8|Gabe Standish (Sugar Valley) | L:301 | #4 488 | T. Evans (Sul) | H. Watson (Troy) | |||||||||||
L:79 | 308 | G. Standish (SV) | Forfeit | L:749 | |||||||||||
BYE | D. Parrish (Miff) | ||||||||||||||
L:80 | T. Teats (Sels) | L:600 | |||||||||||||
L:300 | #5 489 | T. Teats (Sels) | #1 693 | T. Kline (JS) | #5 798 | W. Carter (MW) | |||||||||
L:81 | 309 | C. Cherwinski (NP) | Fall :39 | Fall 1:24 | Forfeit | ||||||||||
9|Carolyn Cherwinski (North Penn) | BYE | #3 603 | T. Kline (JS) | ||||||||||||
L:82 | T. Kline (JS) | Fall :14 | |||||||||||||
8|Marshall Huston (Wyalusing) | L:299 | #1 490 | T. Kline (JS) | #4 752 | W. Carter (MW) | ||||||||||
L:83 | 310 | M. Huston (Wyal) | Fall :16 | 14-9 | |||||||||||
BYE | M. Kranz (Hugh) | C. Shuckers (Benton) | Fifth | ||||||||||||
L:84 | E. Miller (CC) | L:599 | L:797 | #3 832 | C. Shuckers (Benton) | ||||||||||
7|Scott Mull (Williamson) | L:298 | #2 491 | E. Miller (CC) | #2 694 | W. Carter (MW) | H. Watson (Troy) | Forfeit | ||||||||
L:85 | #2 311 | B. Barbella (Lewis) | Fall 1:26 | Fall 1:39 | L:798 | ||||||||||
7|Ben Barbella (Lewisburg) | Forfeit | #4 604 | W. Carter (MW) | C. Raup (Dan) | Seventh | ||||||||||
L:86 | W. Carter (MW) | 7-2 | L:751 | #1 831 | T. Kline (JS) | ||||||||||
7|Nik Bennette (Montgomery) | L:297 | #3 492 | W. Carter (MW) | T. Kline (JS) | Fall :23 | ||||||||||
L:87 | 312 | N. Bennette (Mont) | Fall :11 | L:752 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:88 |
8|Gunner Sternhagen (Benton) | 1. Cael Badman (Sels) | ||||||||||
89 | G. Sternhagen (Benton) | 2. Louden Spotts (JS) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Garrett Lorson (SW) | ||||||||||
#3 313 | G. Sternhagen (Benton) | 4. Gunner Sternhagen (Benton) | |||||||||
9|Damdyn Starkweather (Mifflinburg) | Fall 2:20 | 5. Landon Livermore (Mont) | |||||||||
#2 90 | D. Starkweather (Miff) | 6. Cody Mirarchi (Line Mt) | |||||||||
8|Link Vermilya (Canton) | Fall 2:36 | 7. Logan Robbins (CC) | |||||||||
#5 605 | G. Sternhagen (Benton) | 8. Ezeriah Tobias (Dan) | |||||||||
8|Cody Mirarchi (Line Mt) | 5-1 | ||||||||||
#3 91 | C. Mirarchi (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
7|Cooper Cowden (Loyalsock) | Fall :58 | ||||||||||
#4 314 | E. Tobias (Dan) | ||||||||||
8|Lane Wolfe (Milton) | 14-10 | ||||||||||
#4 92 | E. Tobias (Dan) | ||||||||||
8|Ezeriah Tobias (Danville) | Fall 1:05 | ||||||||||
#5 753 | L. Spotts (JS) | ||||||||||
8|Louden Spotts (Jersey Shore) | Tech Fall | ||||||||||
93 | L. Spotts (JS) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 315 | L. Spotts (JS) | ||||||||||
8|Jackson Wray (Midd West) | Fall 1:29 | ||||||||||
#5 94 | S. McCracken (Wyal) | ||||||||||
7|Sullivan McCracken (Wyalusing) | Fall 2:32 | ||||||||||
#1 606 | L. Spotts (JS) | ||||||||||
9|Alexander Wright (Williamsport) | 2-0 | ||||||||||
#1 95 | A. Wright (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
8|Colton Rosko (Southern Columbia) | Fall 3:00 | ||||||||||
#1 316 | G. Lorson (SW) | ||||||||||
11-0 | |||||||||||
96 | G. Lorson (SW) | ||||||||||
7|Garrett Lorson (South Williamsport) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 838 | C. Badman (Sels) | ||||||||||
7|Landon Livermore (Montgomery) | 4-1 | ||||||||||
97 | L. Livermore (Mont) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 317 | L. Livermore (Mont) | ||||||||||
7|Cameron Neff (Sugar Valley) | 12-0 | ||||||||||
#2 98 | A. Brown (Shik) | ||||||||||
7|Ashton Brown (Shikellamy) | Fall :15 | ||||||||||
#2 607 | L. Livermore (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|Chase Preston (Sullivan Co.) | Fall 4:26 | ||||||||||
#3 99 | C. Preston (Sul) | ||||||||||
7|Maddix Snyder (Muncy) | Fall :44 | ||||||||||
#3 318 | Ty Owen (Athens) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:07 | |||||||||||
100 | Ty Owen (Athens) | ||||||||||
8|Ty Owen (Athens) | BYE | ||||||||||
#1 754 | C. Badman (Sels) | ||||||||||
Nick Stubbs (Hughesville) | 9-3 | ||||||||||
101 | N. Stubbs (Hugh) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 319 | L. Robbins (CC) | ||||||||||
7|Mason Toms (Mt Carmel) | Fall 4:14 | ||||||||||
#4 102 | L. Robbins (CC) | ||||||||||
8|Logan Robbins (Central Columbia) | Fall :08 | ||||||||||
#3 608 | C. Badman (Sels) | ||||||||||
7|Brody Wenrich (Lewisburg) | Fall 2:36 | ||||||||||
#5 103 | B. Wenrich (Lewis) | ||||||||||
8|Colten Begley (Williamson) | Fall 1:05 | ||||||||||
#5 320 | C. Badman (Sels) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:10 | |||||||||||
104 | C. Badman (Sels) | ||||||||||
8|Cael Badman (Selinsgrove) | BYE | ||||||||||
L. Livermore (Mont) | |||||||||||||||
L:754 | |||||||||||||||
G. Lorson (SW) | |||||||||||||||
B. Wenrich (Lewis) | L:606 | ||||||||||||||
L:320 | #4 493 | L. Vermilya (Canton) | #3 695 | G. Lorson (SW) | #1 799 | G. Lorson (SW) | |||||||||
L:89 | 321 | L. Vermilya (Canton) | Fall 3:00 | Fall 3:09 | 2-1 | ||||||||||
8|Link Vermilya (Canton) | BYE | #4 609 | N. Stubbs (Hugh) | ||||||||||||
L:90 | N. Stubbs (Hugh) | 6-2 | |||||||||||||
7|Cooper Cowden (Loyalsock) | L:319 | #5 494 | N. Stubbs (Hugh) | #2 755 | G. Lorson (SW) | ||||||||||
L:91 | #1 322 | C. Cowden (Loyal) | Fall 2:28 | Fall 3:20 | |||||||||||
8|Lane Wolfe (Milton) | Fall 2:11 | E. Tobias (Dan) | |||||||||||||
L:92 | C. Preston (Sul) | L:605 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:318 | #1 495 | C. Preston (Sul) | #4 696 | E. Tobias (Dan) | #3 837 | G. Lorson (SW) | |||||||||
L:93 | 323 | J. Wray (MW) | Fall 2:33 | Fall 2:24 | 2-1 | ||||||||||
8|Jackson Wray (Midd West) | BYE | #5 610 | A. Brown (Shik) | ||||||||||||
L:94 | A. Brown (Shik) | Fall 1:36 | |||||||||||||
8|Colton Rosko (Southern Columbia) | L:317 | #2 496 | A. Brown (Shik) | G. Sternhagen (Benton) | |||||||||||
L:95 | 324 | C. Rosko (SCA) | 9-0 | L:753 | |||||||||||
BYE | L. Robbins (CC) | ||||||||||||||
L:96 | A. Wright (Wilmsp) | L:608 | |||||||||||||
L:316 | #3 497 | A. Wright (Wilmsp) | #5 697 | L. Robbins (CC) | #2 800 | G. Sternhagen (Benton) | |||||||||
L:97 | 325 | C. Neff (SV) | Fall :46 | 10-0 | Fall 1:130 | ||||||||||
7|Cameron Neff (Sugar Valley) | BYE | #1 611 | A. Wright (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||||
L:98 | S. McCracken (Wyal) | Fall 2:26 | |||||||||||||
7|Maddix Snyder (Muncy) | L:315 | #4 498 | S. McCracken (Wyal) | #3 756 | C. Mirarchi (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
L:99 | 326 | M. Snyder (Muncy) | Forfeit | Fall 3:51 | |||||||||||
BYE | Ty Owen (Athens) | L. Livermore (Mont) | Fifth | ||||||||||||
L:100 | C. Mirarchi (Line Mt) | L:607 | L:799 | #1 836 | L. Livermore (Mont) | ||||||||||
L:314 | #5 499 | C. Mirarchi (Line Mt) | #1 698 | C. Mirarchi (Line Mt) | C. Mirarchi (Line Mt) | 13-5 | |||||||||
L:101 | 327 | M. Toms (MCA) | Fall :13 | Fall 2:19 | L:800 | ||||||||||
7|Mason Toms (Mt Carmel) | BYE | #2 612 | C. Mirarchi (Line Mt) | E. Tobias (Dan) | Seventh | ||||||||||
L:102 | D. Starkweather (Miff) | Fall 2:46 | L:755 | #3 835 | L. Robbins (CC) | ||||||||||
8|Colten Begley (Williamson) | L:313 | #1 500 | D. Starkweather (Miff) | L. Robbins (CC) | Fall :30 | ||||||||||
L:103 | 328 | C. Begley (Wilmsn) | 11-1 | L:756 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:104 |
9|Gaige Reynolds (Montgomery) | 1. Gaige Reynolds (Mont) | ||||||||||
105 | G. Reynolds (Mont) | 2. Domminick Mong (Milt) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Treyton Barrett (Athens) | ||||||||||
#2 329 | G. Reynolds (Mont) | 4. Eli White (SW) | |||||||||
8|Jacob Evilhair (Williamsport) | Fall :55 | 5. Seth Hartman (Miff) | |||||||||
#1 106 | J. Evilhair (Wilmsp) | 6. Brogan Sherwood (Hugh) | |||||||||
7|Dayton Knouse (Midd West) | 15-13 | 7. Holden Pattrick (Wyal) | |||||||||
#3 613 | G. Reynolds (Mont) | 8. Cade Feger (Line Mt) | |||||||||
8|Marcus Frisbie (Troy) | 15-0 | ||||||||||
#2 107 | M. Frisbie (Troy) | ||||||||||
8|Eli Abunassar (Lewisburg) | Fall 4:26 | ||||||||||
#3 330 | M. Frisbie (Troy) | ||||||||||
10-4 | |||||||||||
108 | D. Piermattei (Sels) | ||||||||||
9|Dagen Piermattei (Selinsgrove) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 757 | G. Reynolds (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|William Bogart (Sullivan Co.) | Fall 2:02 | ||||||||||
109 | W. Bogart (Sul) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 331 | C. Ellison (JS) | ||||||||||
8|Hoyt Kelley (Danville) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#3 110 | C. Ellison (JS) | ||||||||||
7|Chase Ellison (Jersey Shore) | Fall :14 | ||||||||||
#4 614 | S. Hartman (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Aiden DeAcutis (Williamson) | Fall 2:01 | ||||||||||
#4 111 | A. DeAcutis (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
7|Trapper Burr (Canton) | Fall 2:40 | ||||||||||
#5 332 | S. Hartman (Miff) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:53 | |||||||||||
112 | S. Hartman (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Seth Hartman (Mifflinburg) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 842 | G. Reynolds (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|Treyton Barrett (Athens) | Fall 3:36 | ||||||||||
113 | T. Barrett (Athens) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 333 | T. Barrett (Athens) | ||||||||||
7|Landon McGinley (Mt Carmel) | Fall 2:00 | ||||||||||
#5 114 | L. McGinley (MCA) | ||||||||||
8|Holden Pattrick (Wyalusing) | 13-2 | ||||||||||
#5 615 | B. Sherwood (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Brogan Sherwood (Hughesville) | Fall | ||||||||||
#1 115 | B. Sherwood (Hugh) | ||||||||||
8|Aaliyah Hopkins (Sugar Valley) | Fall :29 | ||||||||||
#2 334 | B. Sherwood (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Fall 4:59 | |||||||||||
116 | E. White (SW) | ||||||||||
8|Eli White (South Williamsport) | BYE | ||||||||||
#5 758 | D. Mong (Milt) | ||||||||||
7|Cade Feger (Line Mt) | Fall 1:23 | ||||||||||
117 | C. Feger (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 335 | D. Mong (Milt) | ||||||||||
8|Chase Anders (Central Mountain) | Fall 1:50 | ||||||||||
#2 118 | D. Mong (Milt) | ||||||||||
8|Domminick Mong (Milton) | Fall :24 | ||||||||||
#1 616 | D. Mong (Milt) | ||||||||||
7|Ryder Wilson (Benton) | Fall 1:03 | ||||||||||
#3 119 | G. Hubler (Loyal) | ||||||||||
8|Grant Hubler (Loyalsock) | 5-3 | ||||||||||
#4 336 | G. Keefer (Shik) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:17 | |||||||||||
120 | G. Keefer (Shik) | ||||||||||
8|Gavin Keefer (Shikellamy) | BYE | ||||||||||
B. Sherwood (Hugh) | |||||||||||||||
L:758 | |||||||||||||||
C. Ellison (JS) | |||||||||||||||
G. Hubler (Loyal) | L:614 | ||||||||||||||
L:336 | #2 501 | D. Knouse (MW) | #2 699 | C. Feger (Line Mt) | #3 801 | E. White (SW) | |||||||||
L:105 | 337 | D. Knouse (MW) | Fall 2:27 | Fall 2:59 | 4-1 | ||||||||||
7|Dayton Knouse (Midd West) | BYE | #2 617 | C. Feger (Line Mt) | ||||||||||||
L:106 | C. Feger (Line Mt) | 11-0 | |||||||||||||
8|Eli Abunassar (Lewisburg) | L:335 | #3 502 | C. Feger (Line Mt) | #1 759 | E. White (SW) | ||||||||||
L:107 | 338 | E. Abunassar (Lewis) | Fall :59 | 6-3 | |||||||||||
BYE | M. Frisbie (Troy) | ||||||||||||||
L:108 | E. White (SW) | L:613 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:334 | #4 503 | E. White (SW) | #3 700 | E. White (SW) | #1 841 | T. Barrett (Athens) | |||||||||
L:109 | 339 | H. Kelley (Dan) | Fall :41 | 8-5 | 5-1 | ||||||||||
8|Hoyt Kelley (Danville) | BYE | #3 618 | E. White (SW) | ||||||||||||
L:110 | L. McGinley (MCA) | 5-1 | |||||||||||||
7|Trapper Burr (Canton) | L:333 | #5 504 | L. McGinley (MCA) | S. Hartman (Miff) | |||||||||||
L:111 | 340 | T. Burr (Canton) | Fall :29 | L:757 | |||||||||||
BYE | G. Keefer (Shik) | ||||||||||||||
L:112 | A. DeAcutis (Wilmsn) | L:616 | |||||||||||||
L:332 | #1 505 | H. Pattrick (Wyal) | #4 701 | H. Pattrick (Wyal) | #4 802 | T. Barrett (Athens) | |||||||||
L:113 | 341 | H. Pattrick (Wyal) | Fall 2:08 | Fall 1:56 | 4-2 | ||||||||||
8|Holden Pattrick (Wyalusing) | BYE | #4 619 | H. Pattrick (Wyal) | ||||||||||||
L:114 | W. Bogart (Sul) | Fall :31 | |||||||||||||
8|Aaliyah Hopkins (Sugar Valley) | L:331 | #2 506 | A. Hopkins (SV) | #2 760 | T. Barrett (Athens) | ||||||||||
L:115 | 342 | A. Hopkins (SV) | Forfeit | 9-0 | |||||||||||
BYE | T. Barrett (Athens) | B. Sherwood (Hugh) | Fifth | ||||||||||||
L:116 | D. Piermattei (Sels) | L:615 | L:801 | #3 840 | S. Hartman (Miff) | ||||||||||
L:330 | #3 507 | D. Piermattei (Sels) | #5 702 | T. Barrett (Athens) | S. Hartman (Miff) | Fall 1:30 | |||||||||
L:117 | 343 | C. Anders (CM) | Fall :58 | Fall 3:33 | L:802 | ||||||||||
8|Chase Anders (Central Mountain) | BYE | #5 620 | D. Piermattei (Sels) | C. Feger (Line Mt) | Seventh | ||||||||||
L:118 | J. Evilhair (Wilmsp) | Fall 3:50 | L:759 | #1 839 | H. Pattrick (Wyal) | ||||||||||
7|Ryder Wilson (Benton) | L:329 | #4 508 | J. Evilhair (Wilmsp) | H. Pattrick (Wyal) | Fall :27 | ||||||||||
L:119 | 344 | R. Wilson (Benton) | 5-0 | L:760 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:120 |
Landon Puderbach (Hughesville) | 1. Colton Aumiller (MW) | ||||||||||
121 | L. Puderbach (Hugh) | 2. Crue Carter (Sels) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Kohen Flynn (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
#5 345 | L. Puderbach (Hugh) | 4. Conner Earle (Wyal) | |||||||||
9|John Tabor (Sullivan Co.) | Fall :44 | 5. Landon Puderbach (Hugh) | |||||||||
#4 122 | J. Tabor (Sul) | 6. Louis Mazzullo (SW) | |||||||||
8|Piper Reed (Central Columbia) | Fall 4:30 | 7. Rahmni Stahl (Miff) | |||||||||
#1 621 | L. Puderbach (Hugh) | 8. Kane Cecco (SCA) | |||||||||
8|Conner Earle (Wyalusing) | 16-9 | ||||||||||
123 | C. Earle (Wyal) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 346 | C. Earle (Wyal) | ||||||||||
11-3 | |||||||||||
124 | G. Furman (Mont) | ||||||||||
7|Gage Furman (Montgomery) | BYE | ||||||||||
#3 761 | C. Carter (Sels) | ||||||||||
7|Kane Cecco (Southern Columbia) | Fall 1:07 | ||||||||||
125 | K. Cecco (SCA) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 347 | K. Cecco (SCA) | ||||||||||
8|Daedrynn Hopkins (Sugar Valley) | Fall 2:00 | ||||||||||
#5 126 | D. Beyer (Shik) | ||||||||||
9|Drake Beyer (Shikellamy) | Fall 3:29 | ||||||||||
#2 622 | C. Carter (Sels) | ||||||||||
8|Blake Murphy (Jersey Shore) | Fall :46 | ||||||||||
#1 127 | B. Murphy (JS) | ||||||||||
7|Tyson Toms (Mt Carmel) | Fall :09 | ||||||||||
#3 348 | C. Carter (Sels) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:08 | |||||||||||
128 | C. Carter (Sels) | ||||||||||
8|Crue Carter (Selinsgrove) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 846 | C. Aumiller (MW) | ||||||||||
8|Kohen Flynn (Williamson) | 7-0 | ||||||||||
129 | K. Flynn (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 349 | K. Flynn (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
8|Vincent Moyer (Williamsport) | Fall 1:15 | ||||||||||
#2 130 | C. Hoffman (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
7|Corey Hoffman (Line Mt) | Fall 1:55 | ||||||||||
#3 623 | L. Mazzullo (SW) | ||||||||||
8|Noah Faulkner (Lewisburg) | 7-0 | ||||||||||
131 | N. Faulkner (Lewis) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 350 | L. Mazzullo (SW) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:29 | |||||||||||
132 | L. Mazzullo (SW) | ||||||||||
8|Louis Mazzullo (South Williamsport) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 762 | C. Aumiller (MW) | ||||||||||
9|Rahmni Stahl (Mifflinburg) | 2-0 | ||||||||||
133 | R. Stahl (Miff) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 351 | R. Stahl (Miff) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:08 | |||||||||||
134 | E. Halbfoerster (Canton) | ||||||||||
8|Emanuel Halbfoerster (Canton) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 624 | C. Aumiller (MW) | ||||||||||
7|Curtis Lewis (Loyalsock) | 6-2 | ||||||||||
#3 135 | C. Lewis (Loyal) | ||||||||||
8|Zeke Noble (Athens) | 5-2 | ||||||||||
#2 352 | C. Aumiller (MW) | ||||||||||
Fall :43 | |||||||||||
136 | C. Aumiller (MW) | ||||||||||
8|Colton Aumiller (Midd West) | BYE | ||||||||||
L. Mazzullo (SW) | |||||||||||||||
L:762 | |||||||||||||||
K. Cecco (SCA) | |||||||||||||||
C. Lewis (Loyal) | L:622 | ||||||||||||||
L:352 | #5 509 | C. Lewis (Loyal) | #1 703 | K. Cecco (SCA) | #5 803 | C. Earle (Wyal) | |||||||||
L:121 | 353 | P. Reed (CC) | 13-1 | Fall 3:38 | 3-2 | ||||||||||
8|Piper Reed (Central Columbia) | BYE | #5 625 | E. Halbfoerster (Canton) | ||||||||||||
L:122 | E. Halbfoerster (Canton) | Fall :017 | |||||||||||||
L:351 | 510 | E. Halbfoerster (Canton) | #5 763 | C. Earle (Wyal) | |||||||||||
L:123 | 354 | BYE | Fall 2:15 | ||||||||||||
C. Earle (Wyal) | |||||||||||||||
L:124 | N. Faulkner (Lewis) | L:621 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:350 | #1 511 | N. Faulkner (Lewis) | #2 704 | C. Earle (Wyal) | #3 845 | K. Flynn (Wilmsn) | |||||||||
L:125 | 355 | D. Hopkins (SV) | Fall 2:47 | Fall 3:44 | 13-0 | ||||||||||
8|Daedrynn Hopkins (Sugar Valley) | BYE | #1 626 | N. Faulkner (Lewis) | ||||||||||||
L:126 | C. Hoffman (Line Mt) | Fall 1:25 | |||||||||||||
7|Tyson Toms (Mt Carmel) | L:349 | #2 512 | C. Hoffman (Line Mt) | L. Puderbach (Hugh) | |||||||||||
L:127 | 356 | T. Toms (MCA) | Fall :24 | L:761 | |||||||||||
BYE | R. Stahl (Miff) | ||||||||||||||
L:128 | B. Murphy (JS) | L:624 | |||||||||||||
L:348 | #3 513 | B. Murphy (JS) | #3 705 | R. Stahl (Miff) | #1 804 | K. Flynn (Wilmsn) | |||||||||
L:129 | 357 | V. Moyer (Wilmsp) | Fall :59 | 14-5 | Fall 3:45 | ||||||||||
8|Vincent Moyer (Williamsport) | BYE | #2 627 | B. Murphy (JS) | ||||||||||||
L:130 | D. Beyer (Shik) | Fall :27 | |||||||||||||
L:347 | 514 | D. Beyer (Shik) | #1 764 | K. Flynn (Wilmsn) | |||||||||||
L:131 | 358 | BYE | Fall 2:39 | ||||||||||||
K. Flynn (Wilmsn) | L. Mazzullo (SW) | Fifth | |||||||||||||
L:132 | G. Furman (Mont) | L:623 | L:803 | #1 844 | L. Puderbach (Hugh) | ||||||||||
L:346 | 515 | G. Furman (Mont) | #4 706 | K. Flynn (Wilmsn) | L. Puderbach (Hugh) | 9-5 | |||||||||
L:133 | 359 | BYE | 11-5 | L:804 | |||||||||||
#3 628 | G. Furman (Mont) | K. Cecco (SCA) | Seventh | ||||||||||||
L:134 | J. Tabor (Sul) | Fall 2:29 | L:763 | #3 843 | R. Stahl (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Zeke Noble (Athens) | L:345 | #4 516 | Z. Noble (Athens) | R. Stahl (Miff) | Fall :19 | ||||||||||
L:135 | 360 | Z. Noble (Athens) | Fall :48 | L:764 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:136 |
8|Cade Lusk (South Williamsport) | 1. Wyatt Schrader (Bloom) | ||||||||||
137 | C. Lusk (SW) | 2. Steven Olsen (Wilmsn) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Gavin Whitenight (Milt) | ||||||||||
#3 361 | C. Lusk (SW) | 4. Cade Lusk (SW) | |||||||||
9|Kian Smith (Midd West) | Fall 1:09 | 5. Trey Taylor (Sham) | |||||||||
#4 138 | K. Smith (MW) | 6. Evan Schafferner (Line Mt) | |||||||||
8|Jake Bressler (Jersey Shore) | 13-3 | 7. Ned Drumheller (Shik) | |||||||||
#4 629 | C. Lusk (SW) | 8. Bridon Putnam (Troy) | |||||||||
8|Logan Leland (Sugar Valley) | Fall 1:16 | ||||||||||
139 | L. Leland (SV) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 362 | G. Whitenight (Milt) | ||||||||||
Fall 4:25 | |||||||||||
140 | G. Whitenight (Milt) | ||||||||||
9|Gavin Whitenight (Milton) | BYE | ||||||||||
#2 765 | W. Schrader (Bloom) | ||||||||||
8|Trey Taylor (Shamokin) | 6-0 | ||||||||||
141 | T. Taylor (Sham) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 363 | N. Drumheller (Shik) | ||||||||||
6-0 | |||||||||||
142 | N. Drumheller (Shik) | ||||||||||
9|Ned Drumheller (Shikellamy) | BYE | ||||||||||
#5 630 | W. Schrader (Bloom) | ||||||||||
7|Blake Bowman (Athens) | Fall 1:19 | ||||||||||
143 | B. Bowman (Athens) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 364 | W. Schrader (Bloom) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:07 | |||||||||||
144 | W. Schrader (Bloom) | ||||||||||
8|Wyatt Schrader (Bloomsburg) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 850 | W. Schrader (Bloom) | ||||||||||
8|Evan Schafferner (Line Mt) | 5-4 | ||||||||||
145 | E. Schafferner (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 365 | E. Schafferner (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:54 | |||||||||||
146 | C. Best (Loyal) | ||||||||||
9|Cage Best (Loyalsock) | BYE | ||||||||||
#1 631 | E. Schafferner (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
11|Michael Mast (Mifflinburg) | Fall 1:21 | ||||||||||
147 | M. Mast (Miff) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 366 | B. Putnam (Troy) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:17 | |||||||||||
148 | B. Putnam (Troy) | ||||||||||
8|Bridon Putnam (Troy) | BYE | ||||||||||
#3 766 | S. Olsen (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
8|Alex Modawar (Selinsgrove) | 8-4 | ||||||||||
149 | A. Modawar (Sels) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 367 | A. Modawar (Sels) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:29 | |||||||||||
150 | P. Jumawan (Wilmsp) | ||||||||||
8|Paul Jumawan (Williamsport) | BYE | ||||||||||
#2 632 | S. Olsen (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
7|Carter Nevel (Central Columbia) | 10-3 | ||||||||||
#5 151 | T. Tarantella (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Thomas Tarantella (Central Mountain) | Fall 1:21 | ||||||||||
#5 368 | S. Olsen (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:10 | |||||||||||
152 | S. Olsen (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
8|Steven Olsen (Williamson) | BYE | ||||||||||
E. Schafferner (Line Mt) | |||||||||||||||
L:766 | |||||||||||||||
N. Drumheller (Shik) | |||||||||||||||
T. Tarantella (CM) | L:630 | ||||||||||||||
L:368 | #5 517 | J. Bressler (JS) | #5 707 | N. Drumheller (Shik) | #2 805 | G. Whitenight (Milt) | |||||||||
L:137 | 369 | J. Bressler (JS) | Fall 3:15 | Fall :48 | 9-4 | ||||||||||
8|Jake Bressler (Jersey Shore) | BYE | #3 633 | J. Bressler (JS) | ||||||||||||
L:138 | P. Jumawan (Wilmsp) | Forfeit | |||||||||||||
L:367 | 518 | P. Jumawan (Wilmsp) | #4 767 | G. Whitenight (Milt) | |||||||||||
L:139 | 370 | BYE | Fall 2:04 | ||||||||||||
G. Whitenight (Milt) | |||||||||||||||
L:140 | M. Mast (Miff) | L:629 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:366 | 519 | M. Mast (Miff) | #1 708 | G. Whitenight (Milt) | #1 849 | G. Whitenight (Milt) | |||||||||
L:141 | 371 | BYE | 9-1 | 6-1 | |||||||||||
#4 634 | C. Best (Loyal) | ||||||||||||||
L:142 | C. Best (Loyal) | Fall 1:52 | |||||||||||||
L:365 | 520 | C. Best (Loyal) | C. Lusk (SW) | ||||||||||||
L:143 | 372 | BYE | L:765 | ||||||||||||
A. Modawar (Sels) | |||||||||||||||
L:144 | B. Bowman (Athens) | L:632 | |||||||||||||
L:364 | 521 | B. Bowman (Athens) | #2 709 | T. Taylor (Sham) | #3 806 | C. Lusk (SW) | |||||||||
L:145 | 373 | BYE | 6-4 | Fall 3:47 | |||||||||||
#5 635 | T. Taylor (Sham) | ||||||||||||||
L:146 | T. Taylor (Sham) | Fall 3:59 | |||||||||||||
L:363 | 522 | T. Taylor (Sham) | #5 768 | T. Taylor (Sham) | |||||||||||
L:147 | 374 | BYE | Fall 2:03 | ||||||||||||
B. Putnam (Troy) | E. Schafferner (Line Mt) | Fifth | |||||||||||||
L:148 | L. Leland (SV) | L:631 | L:805 | #3 848 | T. Taylor (Sham) | ||||||||||
L:362 | 523 | L. Leland (SV) | #3 710 | B. Putnam (Troy) | T. Taylor (Sham) | 5-3 | |||||||||
L:149 | 375 | BYE | 9-6 | L:806 | |||||||||||
#1 636 | L. Leland (SV) | N. Drumheller (Shik) | Seventh | ||||||||||||
L:150 | K. Smith (MW) | Fall 1:40 | L:767 | #1 847 | N. Drumheller (Shik) | ||||||||||
7|Carter Nevel (Central Columbia) | L:361 | #1 524 | C. Nevel (CC) | B. Putnam (Troy) | 5-0 | ||||||||||
L:151 | 376 | C. Nevel (CC) | Fall 2:15 | L:768 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:152 |
9|Jacob Stone (Williamson) | 1. Zeke Sechrist (JS) | ||||||||||
153 | J. Stone (Wilmsn) | 2. Jackson Felmey (Miff) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Haven Bridge (MW) | ||||||||||
#1 377 | J. Stone (Wilmsn) | 4. Alex Lamas (MCA) | |||||||||
8|Landon Magnuson (Selinsgrove) | Fall :50 | 5. Jacob Stone (Wilmsn) | |||||||||
#1 154 | L. Magnuson (Sels) | 6. Maddex Dietterick (CC) | |||||||||
8|Haper Messner (North Penn) | Fall 2:27 | 7. Keegan McCaffery (Milt) | |||||||||
#2 637 | J. Stone (Wilmsn) | 8. Mason Callear (Athens) | |||||||||
8|Keegan McCaffery (Milton) | Fall 4:02 | ||||||||||
155 | K. McCaffery (Milt) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 378 | K. McCaffery (Milt) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:24 | |||||||||||
156 | L. Laudenslager (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
8|Lucas Laudenslager (Line Mt) | BYE | ||||||||||
#1 769 | J. Felmey (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Maddex Dietterick (Central Columbia) | Fall 1:11 | ||||||||||
157 | M. Dietterick (CC) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 379 | M. Dietterick (CC) | ||||||||||
8|Dakota Parker (Central Mountain) | Fall :59 | ||||||||||
#2 158 | C. Ackerman (Bloom) | ||||||||||
8|Christian Ackerman (Bloomsburg) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#3 638 | J. Felmey (Miff) | ||||||||||
9|Keagan Diehl (Southern Columbia) | Fall :39 | ||||||||||
#3 159 | K. Diehl (SCA) | ||||||||||
9|Trent Walter (Shamokin) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#4 380 | J. Felmey (Miff) | ||||||||||
Fall 3:54 | |||||||||||
160 | J. Felmey (Miff) | ||||||||||
7|Jackson Felmey (Mifflinburg) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 854 | Z. Sechrist (JS) | ||||||||||
9|Zeke Sechrist (Jersey Shore) | 16-9 | ||||||||||
161 | Z. Sechrist (JS) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 381 | Z. Sechrist (JS) | ||||||||||
7|Gio Santiago (Lewisburg) | Fall :35 | ||||||||||
#4 162 | C. Mann (SV) | ||||||||||
9|Chris Mann (Sugar Valley) | Fall 1:15 | ||||||||||
#4 639 | Z. Sechrist (JS) | ||||||||||
9|Aidan Nash (Montgomery) | Fall 1:21 | ||||||||||
#5 163 | A. Nash (Mont) | ||||||||||
9|Chris Brown (Danville) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#1 382 | H. Bridge (MW) | ||||||||||
Fall :43 | |||||||||||
164 | H. Bridge (MW) | ||||||||||
8|Haven Bridge (Midd West) | BYE | ||||||||||
#2 770 | Z. Sechrist (JS) | ||||||||||
8|Mason Callear (Athens) | Fall 4:10 | ||||||||||
165 | M. Callear (Athens) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 383 | M. Callear (Athens) | ||||||||||
Fall :34 | |||||||||||
166 | I. Mooney (Wyal) | ||||||||||
8|Isaiah Mooney (Wyalusing) | BYE | ||||||||||
#5 640 | A. Lamas (MCA) | ||||||||||
8|Kaleb Barnes (Troy) | Fall 1:04 | ||||||||||
#1 167 | C. Lanbach (Loyal) | ||||||||||
7|Cooper Lanbach (Loyalsock) | Fall 1:23 | ||||||||||
#3 384 | A. Lamas (MCA) | ||||||||||
Fall :12 | |||||||||||
168 | A. Lamas (MCA) | ||||||||||
8|Alex Lamas (Mt Carmel) | BYE | ||||||||||
A. Lamas (MCA) | |||||||||||||||
L:770 | |||||||||||||||
M. Dietterick (CC) | |||||||||||||||
C. Lanbach (Loyal) | L:638 | ||||||||||||||
L:384 | #2 525 | H. Messner (NP) | #4 711 | M. Dietterick (CC) | #4 807 | A. Lamas (MCA) | |||||||||
L:153 | 385 | H. Messner (NP) | 4-0 | 10-2 | Forfeit | ||||||||||
8|Haper Messner (North Penn) | BYE | #1 641 | H. Messner (NP) | ||||||||||||
L:154 | I. Mooney (Wyal) | 8-5 | |||||||||||||
L:383 | 526 | I. Mooney (Wyal) | #3 771 | M. Dietterick (CC) | |||||||||||
L:155 | 386 | BYE | 6-2 | ||||||||||||
K. McCaffery (Milt) | |||||||||||||||
L:156 | A. Nash (Mont) | L:637 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:382 | #3 527 | A. Nash (Mont) | #5 712 | K. McCaffery (Milt) | #3 853 | H. Bridge (MW) | |||||||||
L:157 | 387 | D. Parker (CM) | Forfeit | Fall 2:58` | Fall 3:50 | ||||||||||
8|Dakota Parker (Central Mountain) | BYE | #2 642 | A. Nash (Mont) | ||||||||||||
L:158 | C. Mann (SV) | Fall :21 | |||||||||||||
9|Trent Walter (Shamokin) | L:381 | #4 528 | C. Mann (SV) | J. Stone (Wilmsn) | |||||||||||
L:159 | 388 | T. Walter (Sham) | Forfeit | L:769 | |||||||||||
BYE | M. Callear (Athens) | ||||||||||||||
L:160 | K. Diehl (SCA) | L:640 | |||||||||||||
L:380 | #5 529 | K. Diehl (SCA) | #1 713 | M. Callear (Athens) | #5 808 | H. Bridge (MW) | |||||||||
L:161 | 389 | G. Santiago (Lewis) | Fall :37 | 7-3 | Forfeit | ||||||||||
7|Gio Santiago (Lewisburg) | BYE | #3 643 | K. Diehl (SCA) | ||||||||||||
L:162 | C. Ackerman (Bloom) | 5-4 | |||||||||||||
9|Chris Brown (Danville) | L:379 | #1 530 | C. Ackerman (Bloom) | #4 772 | H. Bridge (MW) | ||||||||||
L:163 | 390 | C. Brown (Dan) | Forfeit | Fall 1:29 | |||||||||||
BYE | H. Bridge (MW) | M. Dietterick (CC) | Fifth | ||||||||||||
L:164 | L. Laudenslager (Line Mt) | L:639 | L:807 | #1 852 | J. Stone (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
L:378 | 531 | L. Laudenslager (Line Mt) | #2 714 | H. Bridge (MW) | J. Stone (Wilmsn) | Forfeit | |||||||||
L:165 | 391 | BYE | Fall :51 | L:808 | |||||||||||
#4 644 | L. Laudenslager (Line Mt) | K. McCaffery (Milt) | Seventh | ||||||||||||
L:166 | L. Magnuson (Sels) | 4-2 | L:771 | #3 851 | K. McCaffery (Milt) | ||||||||||
8|Kaleb Barnes (Troy) | L:377 | #2 532 | L. Magnuson (Sels) | M. Callear (Athens) | 2-0 | ||||||||||
L:167 | 392 | K. Barnes (Troy) | Fall :20 | L:772 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:168 |
8|Cole Gerber (South Williamsport) | 1. Chance Swatski (MCA) | ||||||||||
169 | C. Gerber (SW) | 2. Kyle Everett (CM) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Cole Gerber (SW) | ||||||||||
#4 393 | C. Gerber (SW) | 4. Joey Williams (SCA) | |||||||||
7|Grayson Vaow (Wyalusing) | Fall :32 | 5. Michale Runkle (Milt) | |||||||||
#2 170 | G. Vaow (Wyal) | 6. Ari Rupert (CC) | |||||||||
8|Liam Thomas (Benton) | Fall 1:27 | 7. Jackson Wilver (Mont) | |||||||||
#5 645 | C. Gerber (SW) | 8. Jaxon Snyder (Lewis) | |||||||||
8|Thomas Moon (Troy) | Fall :52 | ||||||||||
171 | T. Moon (Troy) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 394 | L. Nauman (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
Fall :22 | |||||||||||
172 | L. Nauman (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
8|Lhandon Nauman (Williamson) | BYE | ||||||||||
#5 773 | C. Swatski (MCA) | ||||||||||
8|Michale Runkle (Milton) | 3-2 | ||||||||||
173 | M. Runkle (Milt) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 395 | M. Runkle (Milt) | ||||||||||
9|Noah Kratzer (Midd West) | 3-0 | ||||||||||
#3 174 | I. Probst (Loyal) | ||||||||||
8|Isaac Probst (Loyalsock) | Fall 1:19 | ||||||||||
#1 646 | C. Swatski (MCA) | ||||||||||
9|Malik Gooden (Selinsgrove) | 9-0 | ||||||||||
#4 175 | D. Lentz (Sul) | ||||||||||
7|David Lentz (Sullivan Co.) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#2 396 | C. Swatski (MCA) | ||||||||||
Fall :38 | |||||||||||
176 | C. Swatski (MCA) | ||||||||||
8|Chance Swatski (Mt Carmel) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 858 | C. Swatski (MCA) | ||||||||||
8|Kyle Everett (Central Mountain) | 7-5 | ||||||||||
177 | K. Everett (CM) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 397 | K. Everett (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Gordon Mook (Mifflinburg) | 11-0 | ||||||||||
#5 178 | R. Gardner (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Royce Gardner (Hughesville) | Forfeit | ||||||||||
#2 647 | K. Everett (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Jaxon Snyder (Lewisburg) | 2-1 | ||||||||||
#1 179 | J. Snyder (Lewis) | ||||||||||
8|Judan Nason (Athens) | 8-2 | ||||||||||
#4 398 | J. Wilver (Mont) | ||||||||||
4-3 | |||||||||||
180 | J. Wilver (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|Jackson Wilver (Montgomery) | BYE | ||||||||||
#1 774 | K. Everett (CM) | ||||||||||
9|Ari Rupert (Central Columbia) | Fall 2:52 | ||||||||||
181 | A. Rupert (CC) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 399 | A. Rupert (CC) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:02 | |||||||||||
182 | J. Gee (JS) | ||||||||||
8|Jacob Gee (Jersey Shore) | BYE | ||||||||||
#3 648 | J. Williams (SCA) | ||||||||||
8|Everett Purdy (Shikellamy) | 10-4 | ||||||||||
#2 183 | E. Purdy (Shik) | ||||||||||
8|Logan Rogers (Danville) | Fall :44 | ||||||||||
#1 400 | J. Williams (SCA) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:06 | |||||||||||
184 | J. Williams (SCA) | ||||||||||
9|Joey Williams (Southern Columbia) | BYE | ||||||||||
J. Williams (SCA) | |||||||||||||||
L:774 | |||||||||||||||
M. Runkle (Milt) | |||||||||||||||
E. Purdy (Shik) | L:646 | ||||||||||||||
L:400 | #3 533 | E. Purdy (Shik) | #3 715 | M. Runkle (Milt) | #1 809 | J. Williams (SCA) | |||||||||
L:169 | 401 | L. Thomas (Benton) | Fall :26 | Fall 3:49 | 6-3 | ||||||||||
8|Liam Thomas (Benton) | BYE | #4 649 | J. Gee (JS) | ||||||||||||
L:170 | J. Gee (JS) | Fall :25 | |||||||||||||
L:399 | 534 | J. Gee (JS) | #2 775 | M. Runkle (Milt) | |||||||||||
L:171 | 402 | BYE | 7-0 | ||||||||||||
L. Nauman (Wilmsn) | |||||||||||||||
L:172 | J. Snyder (Lewis) | L:645 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:398 | #4 535 | J. Snyder (Lewis) | #4 716 | J. Snyder (Lewis) | #1 857 | C. Gerber (SW) | |||||||||
L:173 | 403 | N. Kratzer (MW) | Fall 1:37 | Fall 1:28 | Forfeit | ||||||||||
9|Noah Kratzer (Midd West) | BYE | #5 650 | J. Snyder (Lewis) | ||||||||||||
L:174 | R. Gardner (Hugh) | Fall 1:37 | |||||||||||||
9|Malik Gooden (Selinsgrove) | L:397 | #5 536 | R. Gardner (Hugh) | C. Gerber (SW) | |||||||||||
L:175 | 404 | M. Gooden (Sels) | Forfeit | L:773 | |||||||||||
BYE | A. Rupert (CC) | ||||||||||||||
L:176 | D. Lentz (Sul) | L:648 | |||||||||||||
L:396 | #1 537 | D. Lentz (Sul) | #5 717 | A. Rupert (CC) | #2 810 | C. Gerber (SW) | |||||||||
L:177 | 405 | G. Mook (Miff) | Forfeit | Fall 1:42 | Fall 3:34 | ||||||||||
8|Gordon Mook (Mifflinburg) | BYE | #1 651 | I. Probst (Loyal) | ||||||||||||
L:178 | I. Probst (Loyal) | Fall 1:15 | |||||||||||||
8|Judan Nason (Athens) | L:395 | #2 538 | I. Probst (Loyal) | #3 776 | A. Rupert (CC) | ||||||||||
L:179 | 406 | J. Nason (Athens) | 9-0 | 6-4 | |||||||||||
BYE | J. Wilver (Mont) | M. Runkle (Milt) | Fifth | ||||||||||||
L:180 | T. Moon (Troy) | L:647 | L:809 | #3 856 | M. Runkle (Milt) | ||||||||||
L:394 | 539 | T. Moon (Troy) | #1 718 | J. Wilver (Mont) | A. Rupert (CC) | 3-2 | |||||||||
L:181 | 407 | BYE | Fall 1:47 | L:810 | |||||||||||
#2 652 | G. Vaow (Wyal) | J. Snyder (Lewis) | Seventh | ||||||||||||
L:182 | G. Vaow (Wyal) | Fall 3:16 | L:775 | #1 855 | J. Wilver (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|Logan Rogers (Danville) | L:393 | #3 540 | G. Vaow (Wyal) | J. Wilver (Mont) | 4-2 | ||||||||||
L:183 | 408 | L. Rogers (Dan) | Fall :13 | L:776 | |||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||||||
L:184 |
9|Nolan Wittic (Southern Columbia) | 1. Owen Zanoline (CC) | ||||||||||
185 | N. Wittic (SCA) | 2. Tanner McCall (CM) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Nolan Wittic (SCA) | ||||||||||
#2 409 | N. Wittic (SCA) | 4. Bryce Weeder (Miff) | |||||||||
8|Carmin Clemens (Milton) | Fall 1:22 | 5. Jared Devine (MW) | |||||||||
#3 186 | K. Flook (Wilmsp) | 6. Garrett Cockeril (Line Mt) | |||||||||
8|Kaiden Flook (Williamsport) | Fall :51 | 7. Case Shultz (Dan) | |||||||||
#3 653 | N. Wittic (SCA) | 8. Tristan VanFleet (Loyal) | |||||||||
8|Garrett Cockeril (Line Mt) | Fall 1:05 | ||||||||||
187 | G. Cockeril (Line Mt) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 410 | J. Devine (MW) | ||||||||||
5-2 | |||||||||||
188 | J. Devine (MW) | ||||||||||
9|Jared Devine (Midd West) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 777 | O. Zanoline (CC) | ||||||||||
8|Owen Zanoline (Central Columbia) | 4-2 | ||||||||||
189 | O. Zanoline (CC) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 411 | O. Zanoline (CC) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:27 | |||||||||||
190 | C. Shultz (Dan) | ||||||||||
8|Case Shultz (Danville) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 654 | O. Zanoline (CC) | ||||||||||
9|Chase Pedro (Sullivan Co.) | Fall :27 | ||||||||||
191 | C. Pedro (Sul) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 412 | H. Little (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
Fall :53 | |||||||||||
192 | H. Little (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
9|Harlow Little (Williamson) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 862 | O. Zanoline (CC) | ||||||||||
8|Tanner McCall (Central Mountain) | 5-2 | ||||||||||
193 | T. McCall (CM) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 413 | T. McCall (CM) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:27 | |||||||||||
194 | E. Delsite (Shik) | ||||||||||
7|Easton Delsite (Shikellamy) | BYE | ||||||||||
#5 655 | T. McCall (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Norman Macbride (Athens) | Fall 2:31 | ||||||||||
195 | N. Macbride (Athens) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 414 | E. Jones (MCA) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:44 | |||||||||||
196 | E. Jones (MCA) | ||||||||||
9|Evan Jones (Mt Carmel) | BYE | ||||||||||
#5 778 | T. McCall (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Aidan Patts (Jersey Shore) | Fall 2:18 | ||||||||||
197 | A. Patts (JS) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 415 | A. Patts (JS) | ||||||||||
6-2 | |||||||||||
198 | T. VanFleet (Loyal) | ||||||||||
7|Tristan VanFleet (Loyalsock) | BYE | ||||||||||
#1 656 | B. Weeder (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Kartor Losh (Sugar Valley) | Fall 3:17 | ||||||||||
199 | K. Losh (SV) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 416 | B. Weeder (Miff) | ||||||||||
Fall :58 | |||||||||||
200 | B. Weeder (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Bryce Weeder (Mifflinburg) | BYE | ||||||||||
B. Weeder (Miff) | |||||||||||||||
L:778 | |||||||||||||||
H. Little (Wilmsn) | |||||||||||||||
K. Losh (SV) | L:654 | ||||||||||||||
L:416 | #4 541 | C. Clemens (Milt) | #2 719 | T. VanFleet (Loyal) | #3 811 | B. Weeder (Miff) | |||||||||
L:185 | 417 | C. Clemens (Milt) | 6-2 | Fall 1:44 | 6-4 | ||||||||||
8|Carmin Clemens (Milton) | BYE | #2 657 | T. VanFleet (Loyal) | ||||||||||||
L:186 | T. VanFleet (Loyal) | Fall 1:13 | |||||||||||||
L:415 | 542 | T. VanFleet (Loyal) | #1 779 | J. Devine (MW) | |||||||||||
L:187 | 418 | BYE | 4-0 | ||||||||||||
J. Devine (MW) | |||||||||||||||
L:188 | N. Macbride (Athens) | L:653 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:414 | 543 | N. Macbride (Athens) | #3 720 | J. Devine (MW) | #3 861 | N. Wittic (SCA) | |||||||||
L:189 | 419 | BYE | Fall 3:58 | 10-2 | |||||||||||
#3 658 | N. Macbride (Athens) | ||||||||||||||
L:190 | E. Delsite (Shik) | 8-4 | |||||||||||||
L:413 | 544 | E. Delsite (Shik) | N. Wittic (SCA) | ||||||||||||
L:191 | 420 | BYE | L:777 | ||||||||||||
A. Patts (JS) | |||||||||||||||
L:192 | C. Pedro (Sul) | L:656 | |||||||||||||
L:412 | 545 | C. Pedro (Sul) | #4 721 | C. Shultz (Dan) | #4 812 | N. Wittic (SCA) | |||||||||
L:193 | 421 | BYE | Fall 2:12 | Fall 3:34 | |||||||||||
#4 659 | C. Shultz (Dan) | ||||||||||||||
L:194 | C. Shultz (Dan) | Fall :27 | |||||||||||||
L:411 | 546 | C. Shultz (Dan) | #2 780 | G. Cockeril (Line Mt) | |||||||||||
L:195 | 422 | BYE | 4-1 | ||||||||||||
E. Jones (MCA) | J. Devine (MW) | Fifth | |||||||||||||
L:196 | G. Cockeril (Line Mt) | L:655 | L:811 | #1 860 | J. Devine (MW) | ||||||||||
L:410 | 547 | G. Cockeril (Line Mt) | #5 722 | G. Cockeril (Line Mt) | G. Cockeril (Line Mt) | Fall 2:32 | |||||||||
L:197 | 423 | BYE | Fall 3:43 | L:812 | |||||||||||
#5 660 | G. Cockeril (Line Mt) | T. VanFleet (Loyal) | Seventh | ||||||||||||
L:198 | K. Flook (Wilmsp) | Fall 1:38 | L:779 | #3 859 | C. Shultz (Dan) | ||||||||||
L:409 | 548 | K. Flook (Wilmsp) | C. Shultz (Dan) | 10-3 | |||||||||||
L:199 | 424 | BYE | L:780 | ||||||||||||
L:200 |
7|Dom Lentini (Mt Carmel) | 1. Landon Tucker (Miff) | ||||||||||
201 | D. Lentini (MCA) | 2. Evan Hugar (Mont) | |||||||||
BYE | 3. Todd Carls (CM) | ||||||||||
#5 425 | D. Lentini (MCA) | 4. Colton Woolever (Hugh) | |||||||||
7|Tyler Ault (Athens) | Fall 1:04 | 5. Dom Lentini (MCA) | |||||||||
#4 202 | G. Weisen (Shik) | 6. Cayden Noblit (SCA) | |||||||||
8|Gage Weisen (Shikellamy) | Forfeit | 7. Brenden Wells (Wyal) | |||||||||
#1 661 | D. Lentini (MCA) | 8. Ty Cipriani (Loyal) | |||||||||
8|Colton Rowan (Williamson) | Fall 3:26 | ||||||||||
203 | C. Rowan (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 426 | K. Bubb (SW) | ||||||||||
6-1 | |||||||||||
204 | K. Bubb (SW) | ||||||||||
8|Kamdyn Bubb (South Williamsport) | BYE | ||||||||||
#3 781 | L. Tucker (Miff) | ||||||||||
9|Cayden Noblit (Southern Columbia) | 5-1 | ||||||||||
205 | C. Noblit (SCA) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 427 | C. Noblit (SCA) | ||||||||||
Fall 1:10 | |||||||||||
206 | T. Gee (JS) | ||||||||||
9|Trenton Gee (Jersey Shore) | BYE | ||||||||||
#2 662 | L. Tucker (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Landon Hupp (Selinsgrove) | 4-0 | ||||||||||
207 | L. Hupp (Sels) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#3 428 | L. Tucker (Miff) | ||||||||||
Fall :27 | |||||||||||
208 | L. Tucker (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Landon Tucker (Mifflinburg) | BYE | Champion | |||||||||
#2 866 | L. Tucker (Miff) | ||||||||||
8|Evan Hugar (Montgomery) | Fall 1:42 | ||||||||||
209 | E. Hugar (Mont) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#4 429 | E. Hugar (Mont) | ||||||||||
6-0 | |||||||||||
210 | L. Zarr (Milt) | ||||||||||
9|Logan Zarr (Milton) | BYE | ||||||||||
#3 663 | E. Hugar (Mont) | ||||||||||
9|Ty Cipriani (Loyalsock) | Fall 2:03 | ||||||||||
211 | Ty Cipriani (Loyal) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#5 430 | T. Carls (CM) | ||||||||||
Fall :48 | |||||||||||
212 | T. Carls (CM) | ||||||||||
8|Todd Carls (Central Mountain) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 782 | E. Hugar (Mont) | ||||||||||
8|Hayden Schmidt (Central Columbia) | Fall 2:08 | ||||||||||
213 | H. Schmidt (CC) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#1 431 | C. Woolever (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Fall 2:32 | |||||||||||
214 | C. Woolever (Hugh) | ||||||||||
Colton Woolever (Hughesville) | BYE | ||||||||||
#4 664 | C. Woolever (Hugh) | ||||||||||
9|Barry Panenpacker (Midd West) | 5-0 | ||||||||||
215 | B. Panenpacker (MW) | ||||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
#2 432 | B. Wells (Wyal) | ||||||||||
Fall :42 | |||||||||||
216 | B. Wells (Wyal) | ||||||||||
8|Brenden Wells (Wyalusing) | BYE | ||||||||||
C. Woolever (Hugh) | |||||||||||||||
L:782 | |||||||||||||||
C. Noblit (SCA) | |||||||||||||||
B. Panenpacker (MW) | L:662 | ||||||||||||||
L:432 | #5 549 | B. Panenpacker (MW) | #1 723 | C. Noblit (SCA) | #5 813 | C. Woolever (Hugh) | |||||||||
L:201 | 433 | T. Ault (Athens) | Forfeit | Fall 3:48 | 2-1 | ||||||||||
7|Tyler Ault (Athens) | BYE | #5 665 | B. Panenpacker (MW) | ||||||||||||
L:202 | H. Schmidt (CC) | 5-3 | |||||||||||||
L:431 | 550 | H. Schmidt (CC) | #5 783 | C. Noblit (SCA) | |||||||||||
L:203 | 434 | BYE | Fall 2:03 | ||||||||||||
K. Bubb (SW) | |||||||||||||||
L:204 | Ty Cipriani (Loyal) | L:661 | Third | ||||||||||||
L:430 | 551 | Ty Cipriani (Loyal) | #2 724 | Ty Cipriani (Loyal) | #1 865 | T. Carls (CM) | |||||||||
L:205 | 435 | BYE | Fall 3:41 | 9-3 | |||||||||||
#1 666 | Ty Cipriani (Loyal) | ||||||||||||||
L:206 | L. Zarr (Milt) | 1-0 | |||||||||||||
L:429 | 552 | L. Zarr (Milt) | D. Lentini (MCA) | ||||||||||||
L:207 | 436 | BYE | L:781 | ||||||||||||
B. Wells (Wyal) | |||||||||||||||
L:208 | L. Hupp (Sels) | L:664 | |||||||||||||
L:428 | 553 | L. Hupp (Sels) | #3 725 | B. Wells (Wyal) | #1 814 | T. Carls (CM) | |||||||||
L:209 | 437 | BYE | Fall 3:32 | 2-0 | |||||||||||
#2 667 | L. Hupp (Sels) | ||||||||||||||
L:210 | T. Gee (JS) | 7-5 | |||||||||||||
L:427 | 554 | T. Gee (JS) | #1 784 | T. Carls (CM) | |||||||||||
L:211 | 438 | BYE | Fall :31 | ||||||||||||
T. Carls (CM) | C. Noblit (SCA) | Fifth | |||||||||||||
L:212 | C. Rowan (Wilmsn) | L:663 | L:813 | #3 864 | D. Lentini (MCA) | ||||||||||
L:426 | 555 | C. Rowan (Wilmsn) | #4 726 | T. Carls (CM) | D. Lentini (MCA) | 10-0 | |||||||||
L:213 | 439 | BYE | Fall 2:20 | L:814 | |||||||||||
#3 668 | C. Rowan (Wilmsn) | Ty Cipriani (Loyal) | Seventh | ||||||||||||
L:214 | G. Weisen (Shik) | Fall 3:36 | L:783 | #1 863 | B. Wells (Wyal) | ||||||||||
L:425 | 556 | G. Weisen (Shik) | B. Wells (Wyal) | Fall 1:30 | |||||||||||
L:215 | 440 | BYE | L:784 | ||||||||||||
L:216 |
8|Colin Deeter (Southern Columbia) | 1. Robert Whitmer (Sham) | ||||||||
217 | C. Deeter (SCA) | 2. Ethan Hugar (Mont) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Grayden Vanhorn (MW) | ||||||||
#3 441 | C. Deeter (SCA) | 4. Jonathan Kime (Milt) | |||||||
9|Brody Hockenberry (Central Mountain) | Fall 2:17 | 5. Colin Deeter (SCA) | |||||||
#5 218 | B. Hockenberry (CM) | 6. Matt Freeman (Wilmsn) | |||||||
9|Rashawn Warren (Selinsgrove) | 6-2 | 7. Kail Anderson (CC) | |||||||
#4 669 | R. Whitmer (Sham) | 8. Kohin Krumbine (Shik) | |||||||
9|Grayden Vanhorn (Midd West) | 5-0 | ||||||||
#1 219 | G. Vanhorn (MW) | ||||||||
9|Jonathan Kime (Milton) | Fall 2:29 | ||||||||
#4 442 | R. Whitmer (Sham) | ||||||||
Fall 3:20 | |||||||||
220 | R. Whitmer (Sham) | ||||||||
9|Robert Whitmer (Shamokin) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
#5 788 | R. Whitmer (Sham) | ||||||||
9|Ethan Hugar (Montgomery) | Fall 2:26 | ||||||||
221 | E. Hugar (Mont) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
#5 443 | E. Hugar (Mont) | ||||||||
8|Samuel James (Williamsport) | Fall :48 | ||||||||
#2 222 | S. James (Wilmsp) | ||||||||
9|Gage Watkins (Jersey Shore) | Forfeit | ||||||||
#5 670 | E. Hugar (Mont) | ||||||||
8|Kail Anderson (Central Columbia) | 7-2 | ||||||||
#3 223 | K. Krumbine (Shik) | ||||||||
8|Kohin Krumbine (Shikellamy) | Fall 2:39 | ||||||||
#1 444 | M. Freeman (Wilmsn) | ||||||||
Fall 1:42 | |||||||||
224 | M. Freeman (Wilmsn) | ||||||||
7|Matt Freeman (Williamson) | BYE | ||||||||
C. Deeter (SCA) | |||||||||||
K. Krumbine (Shik) | L:669 | ||||||||||
L:444 | #1 557 | K. Krumbine (Shik) | #5 727 | J. Kime (Milt) | |||||||
L:217 | 445 | R. Warren (Sels) | 4-3 | 1-0 | |||||||
9|Rashawn Warren (Selinsgrove) | BYE | #1 671 | J. Kime (Milt) | ||||||||
L:218 | S. James (Wilmsp) | Fall 1:19 | Third | ||||||||
9|Jonathan Kime (Milton) | L:443 | #2 558 | J. Kime (Milt) | #4 787 | G. Vanhorn (MW) | ||||||
L:219 | 446 | J. Kime (Milt) | 9-1 | 2-0 | |||||||
BYE | M. Freeman (Wilmsn) | ||||||||||
L:220 | G. Vanhorn (MW) | L:670 | |||||||||
L:442 | #3 559 | G. Vanhorn (MW) | #1 728 | G. Vanhorn (MW) | |||||||
L:221 | 447 | G. Watkins (JS) | Forfeit | Fall 1:16 | |||||||
9|Gage Watkins (Jersey Shore) | BYE | #2 672 | G. Vanhorn (MW) | ||||||||
L:222 | B. Hockenberry (CM) | Fall :35 | C. Deeter (SCA) | Fifth | |||||||
8|Kail Anderson (Central Columbia) | L:441 | #4 560 | K. Anderson (CC) | L:727 | #3 786 | C. Deeter (SCA) | |||||
L:223 | 448 | K. Anderson (CC) | Fall :34 | M. Freeman (Wilmsn) | 3-0 | ||||||
BYE | L:728 | ||||||||||
L:224 | K. Krumbine (Shik) | Seventh | |||||||||
L:671 | #2 785 | K. Anderson (CC) | |||||||||
K. Anderson (CC) | Fall :27 | ||||||||||
L:672 |