Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
102 | 107 | 112 | 117 |
117 B | 122 | 122 B | 127 |
127 B | 132 | 132 B | 137 |
142 | 147 | 157 | 157 B |
172 | 192 | 237 |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shadow Hills (SH) | 277.0 | 7 | 14 | 46 | 12 | 39 | 3 | 0 |
Pacifica (PAC) | 124.5 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 18 | 26 | 0 | 1 |
Camarillo (CAM) | 107.5 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
Ventura (VEN) | 100.5 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 19 | 0 | 1 |
Hueneme (HUE) | 86.5 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
Oxnard (OX) | 84.0 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
Buena (BUE) | 83.0 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
Thousand Oaks (TO) | 82.0 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
Rio Mesa (RM) | 76.0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
Highland (Palmdale) (HIG) | 75.5 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
Franklin (FRA) | 65.5 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Maria (SM) | 63.5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
Channel Islands (CI) | 61.0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
El Camino Real (ECR) | 61.0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 1 |
Newbury Park (NP) | 60.0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
Canoga Park (CP) | 58.0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Nordhoff (NOR) | 44.0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
San Fernando (SF) | 41.0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Harvard Westlake (HW) | 39.0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Santa Ynez (SY) | 29.5 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
Cabrillo (CAB) | 29.0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Fillmore (FIL) | 22.5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
James Monroe (MON) | 18.0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Granada Hills (GH) | 17.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Santa Paula (SP) | 16.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Arroyo Grande (AG) | 15.0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Del Sol (SOL) | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Lompoc (LOM) | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sofia Kawano (Buena) | 1. Sofia Kawano (BUE) | ||||||||
AA1 | S. Kawano (BUE) | 2. Jackeline Pinzon (RM) | |||||||
Destiny Vasquez (Franklin) | Fall | 3. Melody Camerena (SH) | |||||||
AA9 | S. Kawano (BUE) | 3. Valentia Devore (SH) | |||||||
Mia Ortega (Oxnard) | Fall | ||||||||
AA2 | C. Lopez (HUE) | ||||||||
Cassie Lopez (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AA21 | S. Kawano (BUE) | ||||||||
Martha Ha (Granada Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AA3 | A. Morales (CAM) | ||||||||
Annyssa Morales (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AA10 | M. Camerena (SH) | ||||||||
Isabella Ramirez (San Fernando) | Fall | ||||||||
AA4 | M. Camerena (SH) | ||||||||
Melody Camerena (Shadow Hills) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AA28 | S. Kawano (BUE) | ||||||||
Jackeline Pinzon (Rio Mesa) | Fall | ||||||||
AA5 | J. Pinzon (RM) | ||||||||
Mariah Galindo (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AA11 | J. Pinzon (RM) | ||||||||
Riley Lambert (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AA6 | E. Puentes (SM) | ||||||||
Esmerie Puentes (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AA22 | J. Pinzon (RM) | ||||||||
Elianna Saculles (El Camino Real) | Fall | ||||||||
AA7 | E. Saculles (ECR) | ||||||||
Berenice Lopez (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AA12 | V. Devore (SH) | ||||||||
Izzy Quiroz (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AA8 | V. Devore (SH) | ||||||||
Valentia Devore (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
M. Camerena (SH) | |||||||||||
E. Saculles (ECR) | L:AA21 | ||||||||||
Destiny Vasquez (Franklin) | L:AA12 | AA17 | E. Saculles (ECR) | AA25 | M. Camerena (SH) | ||||||
L:AA1 | AA13 | D. Vasquez (FRA) | 14-3 decision | Fall | |||||||
Mia Ortega (Oxnard) | Fall | AA23 | E. Saculles (ECR) | ||||||||
L:AA2 | E. Puentes (SM) | Forfeit | |||||||||
Martha Ha (Granada Hills) | L:AA11 | AA18 | M. Ha (GH) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AA3 | AA14 | M. Ha (GH) | Fall | ||||||||
Isabella Ramirez (San Fernando) | Fall | V. Devore (SH) | |||||||||
L:AA4 | A. Morales (CAM) | L:AA22 | |||||||||
Mariah Galindo (Pacifica) | L:AA10 | AA19 | A. Morales (CAM) | AA26 | V. Devore (SH) | ||||||
L:AA5 | AA15 | R. Lambert (HUE) | Injury Default | Fall | |||||||
Riley Lambert (Hueneme) | 12-10 decision | AA24 | C. Lopez (HUE) | ||||||||
L:AA6 | C. Lopez (HUE) | Fall | |||||||||
Berenice Lopez (Hueneme) | L:AA9 | AA20 | C. Lopez (HUE) | ||||||||
L:AA7 | AA16 | B. Lopez (HUE) | Fall | ||||||||
Izzy Quiroz (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AA8 |
Melany Ahumada (Shadow Hills) | 1. Aubrey Soto (CAM) | ||||||||
AB1 | M. Ahumada (SH) | 2. Melany Ahumada (SH) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Aubrey Sedeno (TO) | ||||||||
AB9 | M. Ahumada (SH) | 3. Pluto Leroy (VEN) | |||||||
Alexis Tirado (Granada Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AB2 | A. Tirado (GH) | ||||||||
Abigail Arellano (Rio Mesa) | Fall | ||||||||
AB21 | M. Ahumada (SH) | ||||||||
Amara Castaneda (El Camino Real) | Fall | ||||||||
AB3 | A. Castaneda (ECR) | ||||||||
Elizabeth Walker (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AB10 | A. Sedeno (TO) | ||||||||
Briceida Trwejo (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AB4 | A. Sedeno (TO) | ||||||||
Aubrey Sedeno (Thousand Oaks) | 16-0 | Champion | |||||||
AB28 | A. Soto (CAM) | ||||||||
Pluto Leroy (Ventura) | 9-6 decision | ||||||||
AB5 | R. Morales (OX) | ||||||||
Rubi Morales (Oxnard) | Fall | ||||||||
AB11 | R. Morales (OX) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AB6 | K. Cruz (CI) | ||||||||
Keyra Cruz (Channel Islands) | BYE | ||||||||
AB22 | A. Soto (CAM) | ||||||||
Sinai Lara (Santa Ynez) | Fall | ||||||||
AB7 | E. Benson (VEN) | ||||||||
Eva Benson (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AB12 | A. Soto (CAM) | ||||||||
Natalia Gonzalez (Arroyo Grande) | Fall | ||||||||
AB8 | A. Soto (CAM) | ||||||||
Aubrey Soto (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||
A. Sedeno (TO) | |||||||||||
E. Benson (VEN) | L:AB21 | ||||||||||
L:AB12 | AB17 | E. Benson (VEN) | AB25 | A. Sedeno (TO) | |||||||
L:AB1 | AB13 | A. Arellano (RM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Abigail Arellano (Rio Mesa) | BYE | AB23 | K. Cruz (CI) | ||||||||
L:AB2 | K. Cruz (CI) | Fall | |||||||||
Elizabeth Walker (Shadow Hills) | L:AB11 | AB18 | K. Cruz (CI) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AB3 | AB14 | B. Trwejo (PAC) | Fall | ||||||||
Briceida Trwejo (Pacifica) | 14-1 decision | R. Morales (OX) | |||||||||
L:AB4 | A. Castaneda (ECR) | L:AB22 | |||||||||
Pluto Leroy (Ventura) | L:AB10 | AB19 | P. Leroy (VEN) | AB26 | P. Leroy (VEN) | ||||||
L:AB5 | AB15 | P. Leroy (VEN) | Fall | 5-4 decision | |||||||
BYE | AB24 | P. Leroy (VEN) | |||||||||
L:AB6 | A. Tirado (GH) | Fall | |||||||||
Sinai Lara (Santa Ynez) | L:AB9 | AB20 | A. Tirado (GH) | ||||||||
L:AB7 | AB16 | S. Lara (SY) | Fall | ||||||||
Natalia Gonzalez (Arroyo Grande) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AB8 |
Hailey Merino (San Fernando) | 1. Valeria Miranda (CP) | ||||||||
AC1 | H. Merino (SF) | 2. Emerson Fuentes-Alabanza (NP) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Hailey Merino (SF) | ||||||||
AC9 | H. Merino (SF) | 3. Alyson Ortiz (SH) | |||||||
Skye Smart (Newbury Park) | Fall | ||||||||
AC2 | S. Smart (NP) | ||||||||
Keira Lennox (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AC21 | V. Miranda (CP) | ||||||||
Lilly Jade Sinclaire (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AC3 | I. Moreno (SH) | ||||||||
Izzy Moreno (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AC10 | V. Miranda (CP) | ||||||||
Paige Shambayati (El Camino Real) | Fall | ||||||||
AC4 | V. Miranda (CP) | ||||||||
Valeria Miranda (Canoga Park) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AC28 | V. Miranda (CP) | ||||||||
Emerson Fuentes-Alabanza (Newbury Park) | Fall | ||||||||
AC5 | E. Fuentes-Alabanza (NP) | ||||||||
Elizabeth Noyola (Highland (Palmdale)) | Fall | ||||||||
AC11 | E. Fuentes-Alabanza (NP) | ||||||||
Tamira Harris (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AC6 | B. Preudhomme (VEN) | ||||||||
Bella Preudhomme (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AC22 | E. Fuentes-Alabanza (NP) | ||||||||
LillyAnn Stringer (Nordhoff) | 11-4 decision | ||||||||
AC7 | L. Stringer (NOR) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AC12 | A. Ortiz (SH) | ||||||||
Margarita Donato (Arroyo Grande) | Fall | ||||||||
AC8 | A. Ortiz (SH) | ||||||||
Alyson Ortiz (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
H. Merino (SF) | |||||||||||
L. Stringer (NOR) | L:AC21 | ||||||||||
L:AC12 | AC17 | K. Lennox (CAM) | AC25 | H. Merino (SF) | |||||||
L:AC1 | AC13 | K. Lennox (CAM) | 4-1 decision | Fall | |||||||
Keira Lennox (Camarillo) | BYE | AC23 | L. J. Sinclaire (VEN) | ||||||||
L:AC2 | B. Preudhomme (VEN) | Fall | |||||||||
Lilly Jade Sinclaire (Ventura) | L:AC11 | AC18 | L. J. Sinclaire (VEN) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AC3 | AC14 | L. J. Sinclaire (VEN) | 6-8 decision | ||||||||
Paige Shambayati (El Camino Real) | 14-2 decision | A. Ortiz (SH) | |||||||||
L:AC4 | I. Moreno (SH) | L:AC22 | |||||||||
Elizabeth Noyola (Highland (Palmdale)) | L:AC10 | AC19 | I. Moreno (SH) | AC26 | A. Ortiz (SH) | ||||||
L:AC5 | AC15 | E. Noyola (HIG) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Tamira Harris (Hueneme) | Fall | AC24 | S. Smart (NP) | ||||||||
L:AC6 | S. Smart (NP) | 8-0 decsion | |||||||||
L:AC9 | AC20 | S. Smart (NP) | |||||||||
L:AC7 | AC16 | M. Donato (AG) | Fall | ||||||||
Margarita Donato (Arroyo Grande) | BYE | ||||||||||
L:AC8 |
Leity Gonzalez (Canoga Park) | 1. Alisa Murillo (SH) | ||||||||
AD1 | L. Gonzalez (CP) | 2. Leity Gonzalez (CP) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Lily Bossoletti (BUE) | ||||||||
AD9 | L. Gonzalez (CP) | 3. Malia Ortiz (SY) | |||||||
Alyssa Ramos (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AD2 | A. Ramos (VEN) | ||||||||
Alondra Avila (Granada Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AD21 | L. Gonzalez (CP) | ||||||||
Talia Smith (Thousand Oaks) | Fall | ||||||||
AD3 | T. Smith (TO) | ||||||||
Leila Romero (Rio Mesa) | Fall | ||||||||
AD10 | T. Smith (TO) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AD4 | Z. Martinez (SF) | ||||||||
Zariah Martinez (San Fernando) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
AD28 | A. Murillo (SH) | ||||||||
Alisa Murillo (Shadow Hills) | 9-2 decision | ||||||||
AD5 | A. Murillo (SH) | ||||||||
Alysia Clayton (Pacifica) | Tech Fall 17-0 | ||||||||
AD11 | A. Murillo (SH) | ||||||||
Lilah Nielson (Nordhoff) | Fall | ||||||||
AD6 | L. Bossoletti (BUE) | ||||||||
Lily Bossoletti (Buena) | Fall | ||||||||
AD22 | A. Murillo (SH) | ||||||||
Lia Uc (Oxnard) | Fall | ||||||||
AD7 | L. Uc (OX) | ||||||||
Chloe Lin (Newbury Park) | 12-5 Decision | ||||||||
AD12 | M. Ortiz (SY) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AD8 | M. Ortiz (SY) | ||||||||
Malia Ortiz (Santa Ynez) | BYE | ||||||||
T. Smith (TO) | |||||||||||
L. Uc (OX) | L:AD21 | ||||||||||
L:AD12 | AD17 | L. Uc (OX) | AD25 | L. Bossoletti (BUE) | |||||||
L:AD1 | AD13 | A. Avila (GH) | Fall | 4-3 decision | |||||||
Alondra Avila (Granada Hills) | BYE | AD23 | L. Bossoletti (BUE) | ||||||||
L:AD2 | L. Bossoletti (BUE) | 11-2 decision | |||||||||
Leila Romero (Rio Mesa) | L:AD11 | AD18 | L. Bossoletti (BUE) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AD3 | AD14 | L. Romero (RM) | Tech. Fall | ||||||||
BYE | M. Ortiz (SY) | ||||||||||
L:AD4 | Z. Martinez (SF) | L:AD22 | |||||||||
Alysia Clayton (Pacifica) | L:AD10 | AD19 | Z. Martinez (SF) | AD26 | M. Ortiz (SY) | ||||||
L:AD5 | AD15 | L. Nielson (NOR) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Lilah Nielson (Nordhoff) | 5-0 decision | AD24 | Z. Martinez (SF) | ||||||||
L:AD6 | A. Ramos (VEN) | Injury Default | |||||||||
Chloe Lin (Newbury Park) | L:AD9 | AD20 | A. Ramos (VEN) | ||||||||
L:AD7 | AD16 | BYE | |||||||||
Forfeit | |||||||||||
L:AD8 |
Rachel Wilson (Arroyo Grande) | 1. Aalyah Maestas (PAC) | ||||||||
AE1 | R. Wilson (AG) | 2. Angie Fuentes (TO) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Isabella Tempze (OX) | ||||||||
AE9 | R. Wilson (AG) | 4. Rachel Wilson (AG) | |||||||
Ariana Ramos (Thousand Oaks) | Fall | ||||||||
AE2 | A. Ramos (TO) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AE21 | A. Maestas (PAC) | ||||||||
Alexandrea Cantos (Rio Mesa) | Fall | ||||||||
AE3 | A. Cantos (RM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AE10 | A. Maestas (PAC) | ||||||||
Aalyah Maestas (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AE4 | A. Maestas (PAC) | ||||||||
Marley Mayse (Lompoc) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AE28 | A. Maestas (PAC) | ||||||||
Angie Fuentes (Thousand Oaks) | Fall | ||||||||
AE5 | A. Fuentes (TO) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AE11 | A. Fuentes (TO) | ||||||||
Maria Vasquez (Cabrillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AE6 | M. Vasquez (CAB) | ||||||||
Isabella Tempze (Oxnard) | Fall | ||||||||
AE22 | A. Fuentes (TO) | ||||||||
Alina Arenas (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AE7 | A. Arenas (SM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AE12 | O. Cortez (SOL) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AE8 | O. Cortez (SOL) | ||||||||
Obdulia Cortez (Del Sol) | BYE | ||||||||
R. Wilson (AG) | |||||||||||
A. Arenas (SM) | L:AE21 | ||||||||||
L:AE12 | AE17 | A. Arenas (SM) | AE25 | R. Wilson (AG) | |||||||
L:AE1 | AE13 | BYE | Fall | ||||||||
AE23 | M. Vasquez (CAB) | ||||||||||
L:AE2 | M. Vasquez (CAB) | Fall | Third | ||||||||
L:AE11 | AE18 | M. Vasquez (CAB) | AE27 | I. Tempze (OX) | |||||||
L:AE3 | AE14 | M. Mayse (LOM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Marley Mayse (Lompoc) | BYE | O. Cortez (SOL) | |||||||||
L:AE4 | A. Cantos (RM) | L:AE22 | |||||||||
L:AE10 | AE19 | I. Tempze (OX) | AE26 | I. Tempze (OX) | |||||||
L:AE5 | AE15 | I. Tempze (OX) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Isabella Tempze (Oxnard) | BYE | AE24 | I. Tempze (OX) | ||||||||
L:AE6 | A. Ramos (TO) | Fall | |||||||||
L:AE9 | AE20 | A. Ramos (TO) | |||||||||
L:AE7 | AE16 | BYE | |||||||||
L:AE8 |
Isabel Navarro (Shadow Hills) | 1. Isabel Navarro (SH) | ||||||||
AF1 | I. Navarro (SH) | 2. Luciana Cervantes (CI) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Samantha Salazar (PAC) | ||||||||
AF9 | I. Navarro (SH) | 3. Emily Hernandez (HUE) | |||||||
Giselle Gonzalez (San Fernando) | Fall | ||||||||
AF2 | G. Gonzalez (SF) | ||||||||
Sophia Nunez (Ventura) | 6-3 | ||||||||
AF21 | I. Navarro (SH) | ||||||||
Millie Smith (Camarillo) | Tech. Fall 15-0 | ||||||||
AF3 | M. Smith (CAM) | ||||||||
Sophia Leonova (Granada Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AF10 | S. Salazar (PAC) | ||||||||
Lilly Wilson (Nordhoff) | Fall | ||||||||
AF4 | S. Salazar (PAC) | ||||||||
Samantha Salazar (Pacifica) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AF28 | I. Navarro (SH) | ||||||||
Roxanne Crabbe (Newbury Park) | Fall | ||||||||
AF5 | R. Crabbe (NP) | ||||||||
Lourdes Lopez (Santa Maria) | 7-0 | ||||||||
AF11 | E. Hernandez (HUE) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AF6 | E. Hernandez (HUE) | ||||||||
Emily Hernandez (Hueneme) | BYE | ||||||||
AF22 | L. Cervantes (CI) | ||||||||
Sophia Flores (Buena) | Fall | ||||||||
AF7 | L. Cervantes (CI) | ||||||||
Luciana Cervantes (Channel Islands) | Fall | ||||||||
AF12 | L. Cervantes (CI) | ||||||||
Aliya Rooney (El Camino Real) | Fall | ||||||||
AF8 | K. Vasquez (MON) | ||||||||
Kayla Vasquez (James Monroe) | Fall | ||||||||
S. Salazar (PAC) | |||||||||||
K. Vasquez (MON) | L:AF21 | ||||||||||
L:AF12 | AF17 | K. Vasquez (MON) | AF25 | S. Salazar (PAC) | |||||||
L:AF1 | AF13 | S. Nunez (VEN) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Sophia Nunez (Ventura) | BYE | AF23 | R. Crabbe (NP) | ||||||||
L:AF2 | R. Crabbe (NP) | 4-2 decision | |||||||||
Sophia Leonova (Granada Hills) | L:AF11 | AF18 | R. Crabbe (NP) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AF3 | AF14 | L. Wilson (NOR) | Forfeit | ||||||||
Lilly Wilson (Nordhoff) | Fall | E. Hernandez (HUE) | |||||||||
L:AF4 | M. Smith (CAM) | L:AF22 | |||||||||
Lourdes Lopez (Santa Maria) | L:AF10 | AF19 | M. Smith (CAM) | AF26 | E. Hernandez (HUE) | ||||||
L:AF5 | AF15 | L. Lopez (SM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
BYE | AF24 | A. Rooney (ECR) | |||||||||
L:AF6 | G. Gonzalez (SF) | Fall | |||||||||
Sophia Flores (Buena) | L:AF9 | AF20 | A. Rooney (ECR) | ||||||||
L:AF7 | AF16 | A. Rooney (ECR) | Fall | ||||||||
Aliya Rooney (El Camino Real) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AF8 |
Gabby Ramirez (Camarillo) | 1. Emma Rose Orozco (HUE) | ||||||
AG1 | K. Garcia (HUE) | 2. Karen Garcia (HUE) | |||||
Karen Garcia (Hueneme) | Fall | 3. Gabby Ramirez (CAM) | |||||
4. Selena Rodriguez (FIL) | |||||||
Emma Rose Orozco (Hueneme) | |||||||
AG2 | E. R. Orozco (HUE) | ||||||
Selena Rodriguez (Fillmore) | Fall | ||||||
G. Ramirez (CAM) | G. Ramirez (CAM) | ||||||
from N:AG1 | AG3 | G. Ramirez (CAM) | from N:AG3 | AG5 | E. R. Orozco (HUE) | ||
S. Rodriguez (FIL) | Fall | E. R. Orozco (HUE) | Fall | ||||
from S:AG2 | from S:AG4 | ||||||
K. Garcia (HUE) | S. Rodriguez (FIL) | ||||||
from S:AG1 | AG4 | E. R. Orozco (HUE) | from S:AG3 | AG6 | K. Garcia (HUE) | ||
E. R. Orozco (HUE) | 13-0 decsion | K. Garcia (HUE) | Forfeit | ||||
from N:AG2 | from N:AG4 |
Haley Padilla (Ventura) | 1. Haley Lemus (FRA) | ||||||||
AH1 | H. Padilla (VEN) | 2. Alexia Valdez (SH) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Faith Call (ECR) | ||||||||
AH9 | H. Padilla (VEN) | 4. Jayleen Garrett (NOR) | |||||||
Sophia Flores (Del Sol) | Fall | ||||||||
AH2 | A. Ayala (PAC) | ||||||||
Aileen Ayala (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AH21 | A. Valdez (SH) | ||||||||
Ariela Contreras (Santa Ynez) | Fall | ||||||||
AH3 | A. Contreras (SY) | ||||||||
Naomi Cano (Canoga Park) | 9-0 | ||||||||
AH10 | A. Valdez (SH) | ||||||||
Simoneta Zickeviciute (Granada Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AH4 | A. Valdez (SH) | ||||||||
Alexia Valdez (Shadow Hills) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AH28 | H. Lemus (FRA) | ||||||||
Haley Lemus (Franklin) | Fall | ||||||||
AH5 | H. Lemus (FRA) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AH11 | H. Lemus (FRA) | ||||||||
Addison Duca (Newbury Park) | Fall | ||||||||
AH6 | J. Garrett (NOR) | ||||||||
Jayleen Garrett (Nordhoff) | Fall | ||||||||
AH22 | H. Lemus (FRA) | ||||||||
Alicia Flores (Rio Mesa) | Fall | ||||||||
AH7 | A. Flores (RM) | ||||||||
Angi Martinez (James Monroe) | Fall | ||||||||
AH12 | F. Call (ECR) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AH8 | F. Call (ECR) | ||||||||
Faith Call (El Camino Real) | BYE | ||||||||
H. Padilla (VEN) | |||||||||||
A. Flores (RM) | L:AH21 | ||||||||||
L:AH12 | AH17 | S. Flores (SOL) | AH25 | J. Garrett (NOR) | |||||||
L:AH1 | AH13 | S. Flores (SOL) | Forfeit | 12-11 decision | |||||||
Sophia Flores (Del Sol) | BYE | AH23 | J. Garrett (NOR) | ||||||||
L:AH2 | J. Garrett (NOR) | Fall | Third | ||||||||
Naomi Cano (Canoga Park) | L:AH11 | AH18 | J. Garrett (NOR) | AH27 | F. Call (ECR) | ||||||
L:AH3 | AH14 | S. Zickeviciute (GH) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Simoneta Zickeviciute (Granada Hills) | Fall | F. Call (ECR) | |||||||||
L:AH4 | A. Contreras (SY) | L:AH22 | |||||||||
L:AH10 | AH19 | A. Duca (NP) | AH26 | F. Call (ECR) | |||||||
L:AH5 | AH15 | A. Duca (NP) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Addison Duca (Newbury Park) | BYE | AH24 | A. Ayala (PAC) | ||||||||
L:AH6 | A. Ayala (PAC) | Fall | |||||||||
Angi Martinez (James Monroe) | L:AH9 | AH20 | A. Ayala (PAC) | ||||||||
L:AH7 | AH16 | A. Martinez (MON) | Fall | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:AH8 |
Jocelyn Rojas (Franklin) | 1. Jocelyn Rojas (FRA) | ||||||
AI1 | J. Rojas (FRA) | 2. Iris Trujillo (SH) | |||||
Iris Trujillo (Shadow Hills) | Fall | 3. Adamaris Montiel (HUE) | |||||
4. Alisson Campos (MON) | |||||||
Alisson Campos (James Monroe) | |||||||
AI2 | A. Montiel (HUE) | ||||||
Adamaris Montiel (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||
J. Rojas (FRA) | J. Rojas (FRA) | ||||||
from N:AI1 | AI3 | J. Rojas (FRA) | from N:AI3 | AI5 | J. Rojas (FRA) | ||
A. Montiel (HUE) | Fall | A. Campos (MON) | Fall | ||||
from S:AI2 | from S:AI4 | ||||||
I. Trujillo (SH) | A. Montiel (HUE) | ||||||
from S:AI1 | AI4 | I. Trujillo (SH) | from S:AI3 | AI6 | I. Trujillo (SH) | ||
A. Campos (MON) | Fall | I. Trujillo (SH) | 7-5 decision | ||||
from N:AI2 | from N:AI4 |
Alanis Cedeno (Santa Maria) | 1. Madison Black (NP) | ||||||||
AJ1 | A. Cedeno (SM) | 2. Miriam Guadamuz (HIG) | |||||||
Sienna Negrete (Fillmore) | Fall | 3. Jaslene Benavides (SH) | |||||||
AJ9 | A. Cedeno (SM) | 3. Sofia Fernandez (CAM) | |||||||
Anayelly Lopez (Rio Mesa) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ2 | H. Koneig (CAB) | ||||||||
Haley Koneig (Cabrillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ21 | M. Black (NP) | ||||||||
Sofia Fernandez (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ3 | S. Fernandez (CAM) | ||||||||
Perla Villegas (San Fernando) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ10 | M. Black (NP) | ||||||||
Melody Lopez (Santa Ynez) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ4 | M. Black (NP) | ||||||||
Madison Black (Newbury Park) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AJ28 | M. Black (NP) | ||||||||
Miriam Guadamuz (Highland (Palmdale)) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ5 | M. Guadamuz (HIG) | ||||||||
Lizbeth Vargas (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ11 | M. Guadamuz (HIG) | ||||||||
Chloe Preudhomme (Ventura) | 8-3 decsion | ||||||||
AJ6 | J. Benavides (SH) | ||||||||
Jaslene Benavides (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ22 | M. Guadamuz (HIG) | ||||||||
Bianca Hurtado (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ7 | B. Hurtado (HUE) | ||||||||
Jaylene Bedran (El Camino Real) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ12 | B. Hurtado (HUE) | ||||||||
Eileen Preston (Thousand Oaks) | Fall | ||||||||
AJ8 | E. Preston (TO) | ||||||||
Maya Avila (Granada Hills) | 8-6 decision | ||||||||
A. Cedeno (SM) | |||||||||||
E. Preston (TO) | L:AJ21 | ||||||||||
Sienna Negrete (Fillmore) | L:AJ12 | AJ17 | E. Preston (TO) | AJ25 | J. Benavides (SH) | ||||||
L:AJ1 | AJ13 | A. Lopez (RM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Anayelly Lopez (Rio Mesa) | Fall | AJ23 | J. Benavides (SH) | ||||||||
L:AJ2 | J. Benavides (SH) | Fall | |||||||||
Perla Villegas (San Fernando) | L:AJ11 | AJ18 | J. Benavides (SH) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AJ3 | AJ14 | P. Villegas (SF) | Fall | ||||||||
Melody Lopez (Santa Ynez) | 6-0 decision | B. Hurtado (HUE) | |||||||||
L:AJ4 | S. Fernandez (CAM) | L:AJ22 | |||||||||
Lizbeth Vargas (Pacifica) | L:AJ10 | AJ19 | S. Fernandez (CAM) | AJ26 | S. Fernandez (CAM) | ||||||
L:AJ5 | AJ15 | C. Preudhomme (VEN) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Chloe Preudhomme (Ventura) | Fall | AJ24 | S. Fernandez (CAM) | ||||||||
L:AJ6 | H. Koneig (CAB) | 9-2 decision | |||||||||
Jaylene Bedran (El Camino Real) | L:AJ9 | AJ20 | H. Koneig (CAB) | ||||||||
L:AJ7 | AJ16 | J. Bedran (ECR) | Fall | ||||||||
Maya Avila (Granada Hills) | 7-6 decision | ||||||||||
L:AJ8 |
Diana Henriquez (James Monroe) | 1. Jessica Vasquez (SM) | ||||||||
AK1 | D. Henriquez (MON) | 2. Moriah Capp (CI) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Cristina Rodriguez (SM) | ||||||||
AK9 | M. Capp (CI) | 4. Diana Henriquez (MON) | |||||||
Evelyn Hernandez (Lompoc) | Fall | ||||||||
AK2 | M. Capp (CI) | ||||||||
Moriah Capp (Channel Islands) | Fall | ||||||||
AK21 | M. Capp (CI) | ||||||||
Cristina Rodriguez (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AK3 | C. Rodriguez (SM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AK10 | C. Rodriguez (SM) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AK4 | M. Wolke (CAB) | ||||||||
Milla Wolke (Cabrillo) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
AK28 | J. Vasquez (SM) | ||||||||
Allison Zepeda (Santa Ynez) | Fall | ||||||||
AK5 | A. Zepeda (SY) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AK11 | A. Zepeda (SY) | ||||||||
Mia Villatoro (Canoga Park) | Fall | ||||||||
AK6 | M. Villatoro (CP) | ||||||||
Martina Flores (Del Sol) | Fall | ||||||||
AK22 | J. Vasquez (SM) | ||||||||
Jessica Vasquez (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AK7 | J. Vasquez (SM) | ||||||||
Roxie Lopez (Lompoc) | Fall | ||||||||
AK12 | J. Vasquez (SM) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AK8 | A. Rico (CAM) | ||||||||
Alexa Rico (Camarillo) | BYE | ||||||||
C. Rodriguez (SM) | |||||||||||
A. Rico (CAM) | L:AK21 | ||||||||||
L:AK12 | AK17 | A. Rico (CAM) | AK25 | C. Rodriguez (SM) | |||||||
L:AK1 | AK13 | E. Hernandez (LOM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Evelyn Hernandez (Lompoc) | BYE | AK23 | A. Rico (CAM) | ||||||||
L:AK2 | M. Villatoro (CP) | Fall | Third | ||||||||
L:AK11 | AK18 | M. Villatoro (CP) | AK27 | C. Rodriguez (SM) | |||||||
L:AK3 | AK14 | BYE | Forfeit | ||||||||
A. Zepeda (SY) | |||||||||||
L:AK4 | M. Wolke (CAB) | L:AK22 | |||||||||
L:AK10 | AK19 | M. Wolke (CAB) | AK26 | D. Henriquez (MON) | |||||||
L:AK5 | AK15 | M. Flores (SOL) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Martina Flores (Del Sol) | BYE | AK24 | D. Henriquez (MON) | ||||||||
L:AK6 | D. Henriquez (MON) | Fall | |||||||||
Roxie Lopez (Lompoc) | L:AK9 | AK20 | D. Henriquez (MON) | ||||||||
L:AK7 | AK16 | R. Lopez (LOM) | Fall | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:AK8 |
Ava Ramos (Ventura) | 1. Ava Ramos (VEN) | ||||||||
AL1 | A. Ramos (VEN) | 2. Josephine Wiener (HW) | |||||||
Sophia Seminario (Granada Hills) | Fall | 3. Bella Wojciechowski (TO) | |||||||
AL9 | A. Ramos (VEN) | 3. Melina Martinez (SH) | |||||||
Patricia Lopez (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AL2 | P. Lopez (SM) | ||||||||
Celeste Hindley (Buena) | Fall | ||||||||
AL21 | A. Ramos (VEN) | ||||||||
Layla Maria (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AL3 | L. Maria (HUE) | ||||||||
Bella Wojciechowski (Thousand Oaks) | Fall | ||||||||
AL10 | L. Maria (HUE) | ||||||||
Emily Cardona (James Monroe) | Fall | ||||||||
AL4 | E. Cardona (MON) | ||||||||
Sarah Alvarez (Santa Paula) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AL28 | A. Ramos (VEN) | ||||||||
Melina Martinez (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AL5 | Melina (SH) | ||||||||
Katherine Ponce (Highland (Palmdale)) | Fall | ||||||||
AL11 | Melina (SH) | ||||||||
Mireya Ruiz (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AL6 | K. Romero (SH) | ||||||||
Kaylee Romero (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AL22 | J. Wiener (HW) | ||||||||
Izabel Moran (Canoga Park) | 12-4 decision | ||||||||
AL7 | I. Moran (CP) | ||||||||
Miranda Muro (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AL12 | J. Wiener (HW) | ||||||||
Michelle Cruz (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AL8 | J. Wiener (HW) | ||||||||
Josephine Wiener (Harvard Westlake) | Tech Fall 15-0 | ||||||||
L. Maria (HUE) | |||||||||||
I. Moran (CP) | L:AL21 | ||||||||||
Sophia Seminario (Granada Hills) | L:AL12 | AL17 | I. Moran (CP) | AL25 | B. Wojciechowski (TO) | ||||||
L:AL1 | AL13 | C. Hindley (BUE) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Celeste Hindley (Buena) | Fall | AL23 | B. Wojciechowski (TO) | ||||||||
L:AL2 | K. Romero (SH) | Fall | |||||||||
Bella Wojciechowski (Thousand Oaks) | L:AL11 | AL18 | B. Wojciechowski (TO) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AL3 | AL14 | B. Wojciechowski (TO) | Fall | ||||||||
Sarah Alvarez (Santa Paula) | Tech Fall 17-1 | Melina (SH) | |||||||||
L:AL4 | E. Cardona (MON) | L:AL22 | |||||||||
Katherine Ponce (Highland (Palmdale)) | L:AL10 | AL19 | M. Ruiz (HUE) | AL26 | Melina (SH) | ||||||
L:AL5 | AL15 | M. Ruiz (HUE) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Mireya Ruiz (Hueneme) | Fall | AL24 | M. Muro (PAC) | ||||||||
L:AL6 | P. Lopez (SM) | Fall | |||||||||
Miranda Muro (Pacifica) | L:AL9 | AL20 | M. Muro (PAC) | ||||||||
L:AL7 | AL16 | M. Muro (PAC) | Fall | ||||||||
Michelle Cruz (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AL8 |
Evalina Chavez (Highland (Palmdale)) | 1. Evalina Chavez (HIG) | ||||||||
AM1 | E. Chavez (HIG) | 2. Natali Muzan (ECR) | |||||||
Karina Vergara (Fillmore) | Fall | 3. Gisselle Romero (SH) | |||||||
AM9 | E. Chavez (HIG) | 3. Emily Escobar (SF) | |||||||
Valery Caro (James Monroe) | Fall | ||||||||
AM2 | H. Fry (AG) | ||||||||
Hayden Fry (Arroyo Grande) | Fall | ||||||||
AM21 | E. Chavez (HIG) | ||||||||
Shakira Cruz (Del Sol) | Fall | ||||||||
AM3 | C. Navarette (VEN) | ||||||||
Ciara Navarette (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AM10 | G. Romero (SH) | ||||||||
Gisselle Romero (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AM4 | G. Romero (SH) | ||||||||
Ayanna Dobrzynski (Canoga Park) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AM28 | E. Chavez (HIG) | ||||||||
Kairee Lundberg (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AM5 | K. Lundberg (CAM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AM11 | E. Escobar (SF) | ||||||||
Christine Panopio (Fillmore) | Fall | ||||||||
AM6 | E. Escobar (SF) | ||||||||
Emily Escobar (San Fernando) | Fall | ||||||||
AM22 | N. Muzan (ECR) | ||||||||
Rosie Lopez (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AM7 | N. Muzan (ECR) | ||||||||
Natali Muzan (El Camino Real) | Fall | ||||||||
AM12 | N. Muzan (ECR) | ||||||||
Evan Watt (Newbury Park) | Fall | ||||||||
AM8 | C. Cruz (SM) | ||||||||
Coline Cruz (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
G. Romero (SH) | |||||||||||
C. Cruz (SM) | L:AM21 | ||||||||||
Karina Vergara (Fillmore) | L:AM12 | AM17 | C. Cruz (SM) | AM25 | G. Romero (SH) | ||||||
L:AM1 | AM13 | K. Vergara (FIL) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Valery Caro (James Monroe) | Fall | AM23 | K. Lundberg (CAM) | ||||||||
L:AM2 | K. Lundberg (CAM) | Fall | |||||||||
Shakira Cruz (Del Sol) | L:AM11 | AM18 | K. Lundberg (CAM) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AM3 | AM14 | S. Cruz (SOL) | Fall | ||||||||
Ayanna Dobrzynski (Canoga Park) | Fall | E. Escobar (SF) | |||||||||
L:AM4 | C. Navarette (VEN) | L:AM22 | |||||||||
L:AM10 | AM19 | C. Panopio (FIL) | AM26 | E. Escobar (SF) | |||||||
L:AM5 | AM15 | C. Panopio (FIL) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Christine Panopio (Fillmore) | BYE | AM24 | C. Panopio (FIL) | ||||||||
L:AM6 | H. Fry (AG) | Fall | |||||||||
Rosie Lopez (Hueneme) | L:AM9 | AM20 | H. Fry (AG) | ||||||||
L:AM7 | AM16 | E. Watt (NP) | 9-6 decision | ||||||||
Evan Watt (Newbury Park) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AM8 |
Kaylin Montano (Shadow Hills) | 1. Kaylin Montano (SH) | ||||||||
AN1 | K. Montano (SH) | 2. Bela Smith (VEN) | |||||||
Aaliyah Arnold (Santa Maria) | Tech Fall 19-4 | 3. Alexa Martinez (FIL) | |||||||
AN9 | K. Montano (SH) | 3. Surray McNutt (SM) | |||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AN2 | E. Ramirez (SY) | ||||||||
Elizabeth Ramirez (Santa Ynez) | BYE | ||||||||
AN21 | K. Montano (SH) | ||||||||
Alexa Martinez (Fillmore) | Fall | ||||||||
AN3 | A. Martinez (FIL) | ||||||||
Genesis Maz (Highland (Palmdale)) | Fall | ||||||||
AN10 | A. Martinez (FIL) | ||||||||
Yaneli Camarena (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AN4 | C. Solis (AG) | ||||||||
Charlotte Solis (Arroyo Grande) | 4-8 decision | Champion | |||||||
AN28 | K. Montano (SH) | ||||||||
Surray McNutt (Santa Maria) | 6-2 decision | ||||||||
AN5 | S. McNutt (SM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AN11 | S. McNutt (SM) | ||||||||
Kaytlin Jimenez (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AN6 | R. Bigos (BUE) | ||||||||
ReAnne Bigos (Buena) | Fall | ||||||||
AN22 | B. Smith (VEN) | ||||||||
Bella Smith (Cabrillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AN7 | A. ALvarenga (HIG) | ||||||||
Aylin ALvarenga (Highland (Palmdale)) | Fall | ||||||||
AN12 | B. Smith (VEN) | ||||||||
Kaylee Hernandez (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AN8 | B. Smith (VEN) | ||||||||
Bela Smith (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
A. Martinez (FIL) | |||||||||||
A. ALvarenga (HIG) | L:AN21 | ||||||||||
Aaliyah Arnold (Santa Maria) | L:AN12 | AN17 | A. ALvarenga (HIG) | AN25 | A. Martinez (FIL) | ||||||
L:AN1 | AN13 | A. Arnold (SM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
BYE | AN23 | A. ALvarenga (HIG) | |||||||||
L:AN2 | R. Bigos (BUE) | Fall | |||||||||
Genesis Maz (Highland (Palmdale)) | L:AN11 | AN18 | R. Bigos (BUE) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AN3 | AN14 | Y. Camarena (HUE) | Fall | ||||||||
Yaneli Camarena (Hueneme) | Fall | S. McNutt (SM) | |||||||||
L:AN4 | C. Solis (AG) | L:AN22 | |||||||||
L:AN10 | AN19 | K. Jimenez (HUE) | AN26 | S. McNutt (SM) | |||||||
L:AN5 | AN15 | K. Jimenez (HUE) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Kaytlin Jimenez (Hueneme) | BYE | AN24 | K. Hernandez (PAC) | ||||||||
L:AN6 | E. Ramirez (SY) | Fall | |||||||||
Bella Smith (Cabrillo) | L:AN9 | AN20 | K. Hernandez (PAC) | ||||||||
L:AN7 | AN16 | K. Hernandez (PAC) | Fall | ||||||||
Kaylee Hernandez (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AN8 |
Shaire Anzures (Pacifica) | 1. Brooklyn Bittner (RM) | ||||||||
AO1 | S. Anzures (PAC) | 2. Shaire Anzures (PAC) | |||||||
Valeria Escamilla (Shadow Hills) | Fall | 3. Chandni Banks (HW) | |||||||
AO9 | S. Anzures (PAC) | 3. Vanessa Navarro (RM) | |||||||
Kailani Johnson (Arroyo Grande) | Fall | ||||||||
AO2 | M. DeLeon (CAB) | ||||||||
Monique DeLeon (Cabrillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AO21 | S. Anzures (PAC) | ||||||||
Chandni Banks (Harvard Westlake) | Fall | ||||||||
AO3 | C. Banks (HW) | ||||||||
Gabby Castillo (James Monroe) | Fall | ||||||||
AO10 | C. Banks (HW) | ||||||||
Jazleen Mijares (San Fernando) | Fall | ||||||||
AO4 | M. Turner (LOM) | ||||||||
Madison Turner (Lompoc) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AO28 | B. Bittner (RM) | ||||||||
Mia Duran (El Camino Real) | 8-3 decision | ||||||||
AO5 | V. Navarro (RM) | ||||||||
Vanessa Navarro (Rio Mesa) | Fall | ||||||||
AO11 | V. Navarro (RM) | ||||||||
Aaliyah Rios (Oxnard) | Fall | ||||||||
AO6 | A. Rios (OX) | ||||||||
Kylie Franson (Santa Ynez) | Fall | ||||||||
AO22 | B. Bittner (RM) | ||||||||
Liz Haro (San Fernando) | 7-0 decision | ||||||||
AO7 | M. Magana (GH) | ||||||||
Maya Magana (Granada Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AO12 | B. Bittner (RM) | ||||||||
Araceli Soto (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AO8 | B. Bittner (RM) | ||||||||
Brooklyn Bittner (Rio Mesa) | Fall | ||||||||
C. Banks (HW) | |||||||||||
M. Magana (GH) | L:AO21 | ||||||||||
Valeria Escamilla (Shadow Hills) | L:AO12 | AO17 | M. Magana (GH) | AO25 | C. Banks (HW) | ||||||
L:AO1 | AO13 | V. Escamilla (SH) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Kailani Johnson (Arroyo Grande) | Fall | AO23 | A. Rios (OX) | ||||||||
L:AO2 | A. Rios (OX) | Fall | |||||||||
Gabby Castillo (James Monroe) | L:AO11 | AO18 | A. Rios (OX) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AO3 | AO14 | G. Castillo (MON) | Fall | ||||||||
Jazleen Mijares (San Fernando) | Fall | V. Navarro (RM) | |||||||||
L:AO4 | M. Turner (LOM) | L:AO22 | |||||||||
Mia Duran (El Camino Real) | L:AO10 | AO19 | K. Franson (SY) | AO26 | V. Navarro (RM) | ||||||
L:AO5 | AO15 | K. Franson (SY) | 9-2 decision | 7-5 | |||||||
Kylie Franson (Santa Ynez) | Fall | AO24 | K. Franson (SY) | ||||||||
L:AO6 | M. DeLeon (CAB) | Fall | |||||||||
Liz Haro (San Fernando) | L:AO9 | AO20 | M. DeLeon (CAB) | ||||||||
L:AO7 | AO16 | L. Haro (SF) | Fall | ||||||||
Araceli Soto (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AO8 |
Ileene Coronado (Ventura) | 1. Tiarra Bibbens (OX) | ||||||||
AP1 | I. Coronado (VEN) | 2. Michelle Flores (RM) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Emiree Edono (HIG) | ||||||||
AP9 | K. Hernandez (BUE) | 3. Stephanie Carranza (OX) | |||||||
Emiree Edono (Highland (Palmdale)) | Fall | ||||||||
AP2 | K. Hernandez (BUE) | ||||||||
Kayla Hernandez (Buena) | Fall | ||||||||
AP21 | M. Flores (RM) | ||||||||
Michelle Flores (Rio Mesa) | 7-3 decision | ||||||||
AP3 | M. Flores (RM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AP10 | M. Flores (RM) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AP4 | S. Carranza (OX) | ||||||||
Stephanie Carranza (Oxnard) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
AP28 | T. Bibbens (OX) | ||||||||
Flor Villegas (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AP5 | F. Villegas (SM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
AP11 | A. Barrozo (SP) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AP6 | A. Barrozo (SP) | ||||||||
Angelie Barrozo (Santa Paula) | BYE | ||||||||
AP22 | T. Bibbens (OX) | ||||||||
Kylie Taylor (Cabrillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AP7 | T. Bibbens (OX) | ||||||||
Tiarra Bibbens (Oxnard) | Fall | ||||||||
AP12 | T. Bibbens (OX) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AP8 | B. Villavicencio (NP) | ||||||||
Brooklyn Villavicencio (Newbury Park) | BYE | ||||||||
K. Hernandez (BUE) | |||||||||||
B. Villavicencio (NP) | L:AP21 | ||||||||||
L:AP12 | AP17 | E. Edono (HIG) | AP25 | E. Edono (HIG) | |||||||
L:AP1 | AP13 | E. Edono (HIG) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Emiree Edono (Highland (Palmdale)) | BYE | AP23 | E. Edono (HIG) | ||||||||
L:AP2 | F. Villegas (SM) | Fall | |||||||||
L:AP11 | AP18 | F. Villegas (SM) | Tie for Third | ||||||||
L:AP3 | AP14 | BYE | |||||||||
A. Barrozo (SP) | |||||||||||
L:AP4 | S. Carranza (OX) | L:AP22 | |||||||||
L:AP10 | AP19 | S. Carranza (OX) | AP26 | S. Carranza (OX) | |||||||
L:AP5 | AP15 | BYE | Fall | ||||||||
AP24 | S. Carranza (OX) | ||||||||||
L:AP6 | I. Coronado (VEN) | 8-2 decision | |||||||||
Kylie Taylor (Cabrillo) | L:AP9 | AP20 | I. Coronado (VEN) | ||||||||
L:AP7 | AP16 | K. Taylor (CAB) | Fall | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:AP8 |
Elisa Zapata (Shadow Hills) | 1. Elisa Zapata (SH) | ||||||||
AQ1 | E. Zapata (SH) | 2. Lillian Hernandez (OX) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Vanessa Gomez (FRA) | ||||||||
AQ9 | E. Zapata (SH) | 3. Samya Bazile (PAC) | |||||||
Sidney Lo (Lompoc) | Fall | ||||||||
AQ2 | I. Hernandez (HUE) | ||||||||
Ingrith Hernandez (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AQ21 | E. Zapata (SH) | ||||||||
Isabel Flores (Oxnard) | Fall | ||||||||
AQ3 | I. Flores (OX) | ||||||||
Heidy Cancino (Santa Paula) | Fall | ||||||||
AQ10 | V. Gomez (FRA) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AQ4 | V. Gomez (FRA) | ||||||||
Vanessa Gomez (Franklin) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
AQ28 | E. Zapata (SH) | ||||||||
Samya Bazile (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AQ5 | S. Bazile (PAC) | ||||||||
Fatima Oros (Oxnard) | Fall | ||||||||
AQ11 | S. Bazile (PAC) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AQ6 | S. Nava (HUE) | ||||||||
Sami Nava (Hueneme) | BYE | ||||||||
AQ22 | L. Hernandez (OX) | ||||||||
Bertha Romero (Channel Islands) | Fall | ||||||||
AQ7 | T. Naumes (CAM) | ||||||||
Taetum Naumes (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AQ12 | L. Hernandez (OX) | ||||||||
Fall | |||||||||
AQ8 | L. Hernandez (OX) | ||||||||
Lillian Hernandez (Oxnard) | BYE | ||||||||
V. Gomez (FRA) | |||||||||||
T. Naumes (CAM) | L:AQ21 | ||||||||||
L:AQ12 | AQ17 | T. Naumes (CAM) | AQ25 | V. Gomez (FRA) | |||||||
L:AQ1 | AQ13 | S. Lo (LOM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Sidney Lo (Lompoc) | BYE | AQ23 | H. Cancino (SP) | ||||||||
L:AQ2 | S. Nava (HUE) | Fall | |||||||||
Heidy Cancino (Santa Paula) | L:AQ11 | AQ18 | H. Cancino (SP) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AQ3 | AQ14 | H. Cancino (SP) | Fall | ||||||||
BYE | S. Bazile (PAC) | ||||||||||
L:AQ4 | I. Flores (OX) | L:AQ22 | |||||||||
Fatima Oros (Oxnard) | L:AQ10 | AQ19 | I. Flores (OX) | AQ26 | S. Bazile (PAC) | ||||||
L:AQ5 | AQ15 | F. Oros (OX) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
BYE | AQ24 | I. Flores (OX) | |||||||||
L:AQ6 | I. Hernandez (HUE) | Fall | |||||||||
Bertha Romero (Channel Islands) | L:AQ9 | AQ20 | B. Romero (CI) | ||||||||
L:AQ7 | AQ16 | B. Romero (CI) | Fall | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:AQ8 |
Emily Rimkus (Nordhoff) | 1. Emily Rimkus (NOR) | ||||||||
AR1 | E. Rimkus (NOR) | 2. Millie Slocum (BUE) | |||||||
Alexis Adrian (Camarillo) | Fall | 3. Delilah Martinez (SH) | |||||||
AR9 | E. Rimkus (NOR) | 3. Sakala Ale (PAC) | |||||||
Alexyis Jones (Lompoc) | Fall | ||||||||
AR2 | Z. Zavala (SP) | ||||||||
Zoey Zavala (Santa Paula) | 2-1 Decision | ||||||||
AR21 | E. Rimkus (NOR) | ||||||||
Alize Hernandez (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AR3 | L. Mendoza (HUE) | ||||||||
Laylene Mendoza (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AR10 | L. Mendoza (HUE) | ||||||||
Sarah Huang (Harvard Westlake) | 16-4 Decision | ||||||||
AR4 | S. Huang (HW) | ||||||||
Lelilah Carter (Cabrillo) | 5-4 decision | Champion | |||||||
AR28 | E. Rimkus (NOR) | ||||||||
Sabrina Scott (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AR5 | S. Scott (VEN) | ||||||||
Maria Perez (Channel Islands) | Fall | ||||||||
AR11 | S. Scott (VEN) | ||||||||
Bella Weber (Del Sol) | Fall | ||||||||
AR6 | E. Ramirez (VEN) | ||||||||
Emalea Ramirez (Ventura) | 5-2 decision | ||||||||
AR22 | M. Slocum (BUE) | ||||||||
Millie Slocum (Buena) | Fall | ||||||||
AR7 | M. Slocum (BUE) | ||||||||
Hayven Gaffga (Thousand Oaks) | Fall | ||||||||
AR12 | M. Slocum (BUE) | ||||||||
Sakala Ale (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||
AR8 | D. Martinez (SH) | ||||||||
Delilah Martinez (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
L. Mendoza (HUE) | |||||||||||
D. Martinez (SH) | L:AR21 | ||||||||||
Alexis Adrian (Camarillo) | L:AR12 | AR17 | D. Martinez (SH) | AR25 | D. Martinez (SH) | ||||||
L:AR1 | AR13 | A. Jones (LOM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Alexyis Jones (Lompoc) | Fall | AR23 | D. Martinez (SH) | ||||||||
L:AR2 | E. Ramirez (VEN) | Fall | |||||||||
Alize Hernandez (Ventura) | L:AR11 | AR18 | L. Carter (CAB) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AR3 | AR14 | L. Carter (CAB) | Fall | ||||||||
Lelilah Carter (Cabrillo) | Fall | S. Scott (VEN) | |||||||||
L:AR4 | S. Huang (HW) | L:AR22 | |||||||||
Maria Perez (Channel Islands) | L:AR10 | AR19 | B. Weber (SOL) | AR26 | S. Ale (PAC) | ||||||
L:AR5 | AR15 | B. Weber (SOL) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Bella Weber (Del Sol) | Fall | AR24 | S. Ale (PAC) | ||||||||
L:AR6 | Z. Zavala (SP) | Fall | |||||||||
Hayven Gaffga (Thousand Oaks) | L:AR9 | AR20 | S. Ale (PAC) | ||||||||
L:AR7 | AR16 | S. Ale (PAC) | Fall | ||||||||
Sakala Ale (Pacifica) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AR8 |
Trinity Tipton (Camarillo) | 1. Trinity Tipton (CAM) | ||||||||
AS1 | T. Tipton (CAM) | 2. Cherish Hall-Taoai (TO) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Leilani Iaone (SH) | ||||||||
AS9 | T. Tipton (CAM) | 3. Teagan Moise (CAM) | |||||||
Alyssa Hernandez (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AS2 | A. Hernandez (SH) | ||||||||
Rin Hernandez (Ventura) | Fall | ||||||||
AS21 | T. Tipton (CAM) | ||||||||
Andrea Ramirez (Santa Paula) | Fall | ||||||||
AS3 | A. Ramirez (SP) | ||||||||
Itzel Perez (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AS10 | C. Aguilera (CI) | ||||||||
Penelope Garcia (Santa Maria) | Fall | ||||||||
AS4 | C. Aguilera (CI) | ||||||||
Charlene Aguilera (Channel Islands) | Fall | Champion | |||||||
AS28 | T. Tipton (CAM) | ||||||||
Alison Cortes (Rio Mesa) | 6-1 decision | ||||||||
AS5 | T. Moise (CAM) | ||||||||
Teagan Moise (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AS11 | T. Moise (CAM) | ||||||||
Elianna Loera (Santa Ynez) | Fall | ||||||||
AS6 | L. Iaone (SH) | ||||||||
Leilani Iaone (Shadow Hills) | Fall | ||||||||
AS22 | C. Hall-Taoai (TO) | ||||||||
Keiena Cardenas (Santa Paula) | Fall | ||||||||
AS7 | K. Cardenas (SP) | ||||||||
Valeria Fuentes (Hueneme) | Fall | ||||||||
AS12 | C. Hall-Taoai (TO) | ||||||||
Olivia Merida-James (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||
AS8 | C. Hall-Taoai (TO) | ||||||||
Cherish Hall-Taoai (Thousand Oaks) | Fall | ||||||||
C. Aguilera (CI) | |||||||||||
K. Cardenas (SP) | L:AS21 | ||||||||||
L:AS12 | AS17 | R. Hernandez (VEN) | AS25 | L. Iaone (SH) | |||||||
L:AS1 | AS13 | R. Hernandez (VEN) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Rin Hernandez (Ventura) | BYE | AS23 | L. Iaone (SH) | ||||||||
L:AS2 | L. Iaone (SH) | 7-4 decsion | |||||||||
Itzel Perez (Hueneme) | L:AS11 | AS18 | L. Iaone (SH) | Tie for Third | |||||||
L:AS3 | AS14 | I. Perez (HUE) | Fall | ||||||||
Penelope Garcia (Santa Maria) | Fall | T. Moise (CAM) | |||||||||
L:AS4 | A. Ramirez (SP) | L:AS22 | |||||||||
Alison Cortes (Rio Mesa) | L:AS10 | AS19 | A. Cortes (RM) | AS26 | T. Moise (CAM) | ||||||
L:AS5 | AS15 | A. Cortes (RM) | Fall | Fall | |||||||
Elianna Loera (Santa Ynez) | Fall | AS24 | A. Cortes (RM) | ||||||||
L:AS6 | A. Hernandez (SH) | Fall | |||||||||
Valeria Fuentes (Hueneme) | L:AS9 | AS20 | A. Hernandez (SH) | ||||||||
L:AS7 | AS16 | V. Fuentes (HUE) | Fall | ||||||||
Olivia Merida-James (Camarillo) | Fall | ||||||||||
L:AS8 |