2010 Panther Classic

Snohomish HS

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Snohomish (SNOH) 223.5 4 11 41 15 21 1 5
Lynden (LYND) 165.5 2 9 31 16 17 1 3
Mercer Island (MRCR) 140.5 4 7 23 17 12 1 5
Kentwood (KWOD) 137.0 4 7 26 19 8 4 1
Cascade (CSCD) 113.0 2 6 21 14 14 0 1
Woodinville (WDNV) 108.0 2 5 21 20 11 0 2
Kamiak (KAMK) 105.0 2 6 24 19 11 0 1
Glacier Peak (GLPK) 96.0 2 5 18 15 9 0 1
Kentlake (KLAK) 89.5 1 5 21 22 5 1 5
Kamiakin (KAMI) 80.5 1 5 19 13 6 1 4
Olympic (OLYP) 77.5 2 5 16 15 4 1 4
Todd Beamer (TBEA) 73.5 1 4 18 17 3 5 3
Lake Washington (LWAS) 58.0 1 3 11 15 4 2 1
Bethel (BETH) 57.5 0 4 17 25 6 1 1
Snohomish JV (SNO2) 38.5 0 1 11 22 8 1 1
Eastlake (ELAK) 30.0 0 1 9 22 7 0 0

103 (back to top)


12|Joe Bratz (Glacier Peak)——————┐                                                               1. Joe Bratz (GLPK)
                               1 ├—J. Bratz (GLPK)———┐                                           2. Harley Kolp (KAMI)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Jamiel Jackson (KWOD)
                                                 113 ├—J. Bratz (GLPK)———┐                       3. Zack Erickson (LYND)
—————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin 2:51          │                       5. Austin Swetz (SNOH)
                               2 ├—I. Belle (TBEA)———┘                   │                       5. Ishiah Belle (TBEA)
9|Ishiah Belle (Todd Beamer)—————┘ BYE                                   │
                                                                     281 ├—J. Bratz (GLPK)———┐
9|Jamiel Jackson (Kentwood)——————┐                                       │ Pin 1:30          │
                               3 ├—J. Jackson (KWOD)—┐                   │                   │
10|Cody Hargrove (Woodinville)———┘ Pin 1:12          │                   │                   │
                                                 114 ├—J. Jackson (KWOD)—┘                   │
—————————————————————————————————┐                   │ 10-3                                  │
                               4 ├—C. Gullstad (MRCR)┘                                       │
9|Connor Gullstad (Mercer Island)┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                         393 ├—J. Bratz (GLPK)
11|Zack Erickson (Lynden)————————┐                                                           │ Pin 2:35
                               5 ├—Z. Erickson (LYND)┐                                       │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                                 115 ├—Z. Erickson (LYND)┐                   │
—————————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin 1:00          │                   │
                               6 ├—A. Swetz (SNOH)———┘                   │                   │
10|Austin Swetz (Snohomish)——————┘ BYE                                   │                   │
                                                                     282 ├—H. Kolp (KAMI)————┘
11|Chris Dallas (Eastlake)———————┐                                       │ 3-2
                               7 ├—C. Dallas (ELAK)——┐                   │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │
                                                 116 ├—H. Kolp (KAMI)————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                   │ 16-1
                               8 ├—H. Kolp (KAMI)————┘
9|Harley Kolp (Kamiakin)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                           J. Jackson (KWOD)—┐
                                   C. Dallas (ELAK)——┐                      L-281            │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-116        225 ├—C. Dallas (ELAK)——┐               337 ├—J. Jackson (KWOD)—┐
 L-1                         117 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 2:11
—————————————————————————————————┘                                   283 ├—A. Swetz (SNOH)———┘
 L-2                               A. Swetz (SNOH)———┐                   │ Inj Def
10|Cody Hargrove (Woodinville)———┐  L-115        226 ├—A. Swetz (SNOH)———┘                                        Tie for third
 L-3                         118 ├—C. Hargrove (WDNV)┘ Pin 1:30
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     Z. Erickson (LYND)┐
 L-4                               C. Gullstad (MRCR)┐                      L-282            │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-114        227 ├—C. Gullstad (MRCR)┐               338 ├—Z. Erickson (LYND)┘
 L-5                         119 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ 6-4
—————————————————————————————————┘                                   284 ├—I. Belle (TBEA)———┘
 L-6                               I. Belle (TBEA)———┐                   │ 5-0
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-113        228 ├—I. Belle (TBEA)———┘
 L-7                         120 ├———————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————┘
 L-8
                                                                            A. Swetz (SNOH)———┐
                                                                             L-337             Tie for fifth
                                                                            I. Belle (TBEA)———┘
                                                                             L-338
      

112 (back to top)


11|Ruben Navejas (Kentwood)———————┐                                                                              1. Cody Yeik (OLYP)
                                9 ├—R. Navejas (KWOD)——————┐                                                     2. Ruben Navejas (KWOD)
10|Mitch Vandenberg (Woodinville)—┘ Pin3:15                │                                                     3. Sonny Bates-Mundell (SNOH)
                                                       121 ├—R. Navejas (KWOD)——————┐                            3. Gabe Lilja (LYND)
9|Cesar Castillo (Kamiakin)———————┐                        │ 15-0                   │                            5. Joah Fennell (WDNV)
                               10 ├—S. Farr (KLAK)—————————┘                        │                            5. Arthur Green (BETH)
Sean Farr (Kentlake)——————————————┘ 9-2                                             │
                                                                                285 ├—R. Navejas (KWOD)——————┐
11|Arthur Green (Bethel)——————————┐                                                 │ 18-1                   │
                               11 ├—A. Green (BETH)————————┐                        │                        │
9|Max Graham (Mercer Island)——————┘ Pin 1:1                │                        │                        │
                                                       122 ├—J. Fennell (WDNV)——————┘                        │
9|Matt Groome (Snohomish JV)——————┐                        │ Pin 3:02                                        │
                               12 ├—J. Fennell (WDNV)——————┘                                                 │
12|Joah Fennell (Woodinville)—————┘ Pin 3:12                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                         394 ├—C. Yeik (OLYP)
10|Cody Yeik (Olympic)————————————┐                                                                          │ 2-1
                               13 ├—C. Yeik (OLYP)—————————┐                                                 │
9|Josh Heitzman (Kamiak)——————————┘ 15-4                   │                                                 │
                                                       123 ├—C. Yeik (OLYP)—————————┐                        │
Jeff Harjehausen (Kentlake)———————┐                        │ 26-8                   │                        │
                               14 ├—J. Harjehausen (KLAK)——┘                        │                        │
Issac Pearson (Kentwood)——————————┘ 8-2                                             │                        │
                                                                                286 ├—C. Yeik (OLYP)—————————┘
11|Sonny Bates-Mundell (Snohomish)┐                                                 │ 12-5
                               15 ├—S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐                        │
10|Gabe Brunson (Lake Washington)—┘ P 1:27                 │                        │
                                                       124 ├—G. Lilja (LYND)————————┘
11|Thomas Lowery (Todd Beamer)————┐                        │ 13-3
                               16 ├—G. Lilja (LYND)————————┘
11|Gabe Lilja (Lynden)————————————┘ Pin 1:15

                                                                                      J. Fennell (WDNV)——————┐
                                    S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐                           L-285                 │
10|Mitch Vandenberg (Woodinville)—┐  L-124             229 ├—S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐                    339 ├—S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┐
 L-9                          125 ├—C. Castillo (KAMI)—————┘ 10-0                   │                        │ Inj Def
9|Cesar Castillo (Kamiakin)———————┘ Pin 2:19                                    287 ├—S. Bates-Mundell (SNOH)┘
 L-10                               J. Harjehausen (KLAK)——┐                        │ Pin 2:48
9|Max Graham (Mercer Island)——————┐  L-123             230 ├—J. Harjehausen (KLAK)——┘                                                  Tie for third
 L-11                         126 ├—M. Groome (SNO2)———————┘ 3-1
9|Matt Groome (Snohomish JV)——————┘ 7-2                                               G. Lilja (LYND)————————┐
 L-12                               A. Green (BETH)————————┐                           L-286                 │
9|Josh Heitzman (Kamiak)——————————┐  L-122             231 ├—A. Green (BETH)————————┐                    340 ├—G. Lilja (LYND)————————┘
 L-13                         127 ├—I. Pearson (KWOD)——————┘ 2-0                    │                        │ 6-2
Issac Pearson (Kentwood)——————————┘ Inj Default                                 288 ├—A. Green (BETH)————————┘
 L-14                               S. Farr (KLAK)—————————┐                        │ 11-6
10|Gabe Brunson (Lake Washington)—┐  L-121             232 ├—T. Lowery (TBEA)———————┘
 L-15                         128 ├—T. Lowery (TBEA)———————┘ 10-5
11|Thomas Lowery (Todd Beamer)————┘ 17-1
 L-16
                                                                                                J. Fennell (WDNV)——————┐
                                                                                                 L-339                  Tie for fifth
                                                                                                A. Green (BETH)————————┘
                                                                                                 L-340
      

119 (back to top)


11|Josh St. Marie (Glacier Peak)┐                                                                  1. Ares Carpio (TBEA)
                             17 ├—J. St. Marie (GLPK)┐                                             2. Colton Marlowe (KLAK)
9|Greg Eagle (Snohomish JV)—————┘ Pin 3:10           │                                             3. Josh St. Marie (GLPK)
                                                 129 ├—J. St. Marie (GLPK)┐                        3. Trevor Coffman (SNOH)
11|Max Benjamin (Eastlake)——————┐                    │ Pin 1:08           │                        5. Greg Debruin (LYND)
                             18 ├—M. Benjamin (ELAK)—┘                    │                        5. Sedale Garcia (KAMI)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                      289 ├—C. Marlowe (KLAK)——┐
12|Davinder Saini (Kentwood)————┐                                         │ 9-7                │
                             19 ├—D. Saini (KWOD)————┐                    │                    │
9|Garrett Pope (Snohomish JV)———┘ 15-3               │                    │                    │
                                                 130 ├—C. Marlowe (KLAK)——┘                    │
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ 2-0                                     │
                             20 ├—C. Marlowe (KLAK)——┘                                         │
Colton Marlowe (Kentlake)———————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           395 ├—A. Carpio (TBEA)
10|Ares Carpio (Todd Beamer)————┐                                                              │ 21-8
                             21 ├—A. Carpio (TBEA)———┐                                         │
11|Trevor Coffman (Snohomish)———┘ 19-2               │                                         │
                                                 131 ├—A. Carpio (TBEA)———┐                    │
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ 20-5               │                    │
                             22 ├—G. Debruin (LYND)——┘                    │                    │
12|Greg Debruin (Lynden)————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                      290 ├—A. Carpio (TBEA)———┘
10|AJ Dedios (Woodinville)——————┐                                         │ Inj Def
                             23 ├—AJ Dedios (WDNV)———┐                    │
11|Cody Sonneman (Bethel)———————┘ 15-5               │                    │
                                                 132 ├—S. Garcia (KAMI)———┘
11|Colin Le (Woodinville)———————┐                    │ Pin :25
                             24 ├—S. Garcia (KAMI)———┘
12|Sedale Garcia (Kamiakin)—————┘ Pin :45

                                                                            J. St. Marie (GLPK)┐
                                  AJ Dedios (WDNV)———┐                       L-289             │
9|Greg Eagle (Snohomish JV)—————┐  L-132         233 ├—AJ Dedios (WDNV)———┐                341 ├—J. St. Marie (GLPK)┐
 L-17                       133 ├—G. Eagle (SNO2)————┘ Pin 3:00           │                    │ 6-0
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                 291 ├—G. Debruin (LYND)——┘
 L-18                             G. Debruin (LYND)——┐                    │ Inj Def
9|Garrett Pope (Snohomish JV)———┐  L-131         234 ├—G. Debruin (LYND)——┘                                          Tie for third
 L-19                       134 ├—G. Pope (SNO2)—————┘ 13-0
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       S. Garcia (KAMI)———┐
 L-20                             D. Saini (KWOD)————┐                       L-290             │
11|Trevor Coffman (Snohomish)———┐  L-130         235 ├—T. Coffman (SNOH)——┐                342 ├—T. Coffman (SNOH)——┘
 L-21                       135 ├—T. Coffman (SNOH)——┘ Pin 3:31           │                    │ Inj Def
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                 292 ├—T. Coffman (SNOH)——┘
 L-22                             M. Benjamin (ELAK)—┐                    │ 15-6
11|Cody Sonneman (Bethel)———————┐  L-129         236 ├—C. Sonneman (BETH)—┘
 L-23                       136 ├—C. Sonneman (BETH)—┘ 8-5
11|Colin Le (Woodinville)———————┘ Pin 1:50
 L-24
                                                                                G. Debruin (LYND)——┐
                                                                                 L-341              Tie for fifth
                                                                                S. Garcia (KAMI)———┘
                                                                                 L-342
      

125 (back to top)


11|Kyle Shanafelt (Mercer Island)┐                                                                  1. Eric Kalmey (SNOH)
                              25 ├—K. Shanafelt (MRCR)┐                                             2. Kyle Shanafelt (MRCR)
11|Greg Dellino (Glacier Peak)———┘ 15-0               │                                             3. Zach Wilde (LYND)
                                                  137 ├—K. Shanafelt (MRCR)┐                        3. Tyler Potts (KLAK)
—————————————————————————————————┐                    │ 8-2                │                        5. Braedon Graika (KAMK)
                              26 ├—J. Hernandez (KWOD)┘                    │                        5. Jose Hernandez (KWOD)
11|Jose Hernandez (Kentwood)—————┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                       293 ├—K. Shanafelt (MRCR)┐
11|Zach Wilde (Lynden)———————————┐                                         │ 9-0                │
                              27 ├—Z. Wilde (LYND)————┐                    │                    │
10|Josh Brewer (Glacier Peak)————┘ P 2:35             │                    │                    │
                                                  138 ├—Z. Wilde (LYND)————┘                    │
9|Kodiak Landis (Snohomish JV)———┐                    │ 13-9                                    │
                              28 ├—P. Phompanya (CSCD)┘                                         │
9|Phratana Phompanya (Cascade)———┘ P 1:00                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                            396 ├—E. Kalmey (SNOH)
Tyler Potts (Kentlake)———————————┐                                                              │ 8-1
                              29 ├—T. Potts (KLAK)————┐                                         │
11|Oscar Flores (Kamiakin)———————┘ 10-2               │                                         │
                                                  139 ├—T. Potts (KLAK)————┐                    │
12|Brandon Smith (Bethel)————————┐                    │ 16-2               │                    │
                              30 ├—M. Boucher (ELAK)——┘                    │                    │
11|Max Boucher (Eastlake)————————┘ Pin :52                                 │                    │
                                                                       294 ├—E. Kalmey (SNOH)———┘
10|Braedon Graika (Kamiak)———————┐                                         │ 8-2
                              31 ├—B. Graika (KAMK)———┐                    │
11|Kevin Komata (Woodinville)————┘ 2-0                │                    │
                                                  140 ├—E. Kalmey (SNOH)———┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Pin 4:30
                              32 ├—E. Kalmey (SNOH)———┘
12|Eric Kalmey (Snohomish)———————┘ BYE

                                                                             Z. Wilde (LYND)————┐
                                   B. Graika (KAMK)———┐                       L-293             │
11|Greg Dellino (Glacier Peak)———┐  L-140         237 ├—B. Graika (KAMK)———┐                343 ├—Z. Wilde (LYND)————┐
 L-25                        141 ├—G. Dellino (GLPK)——┘ 10-6               │                    │ DQ
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                 295 ├—B. Graika (KAMK)———┘
 L-26                              M. Boucher (ELAK)——┐                    │ 9-2
10|Josh Brewer (Glacier Peak)————┐  L-139         238 ├—M. Boucher (ELAK)——┘                                          Tie for third
 L-27                        142 ├—K. Landis (SNO2)———┘ Pin :50
9|Kodiak Landis (Snohomish JV)———┘ Pin 2:22                                  T. Potts (KLAK)————┐
 L-28                              P. Phompanya (CSCD)┐                       L-294             │
11|Oscar Flores (Kamiakin)———————┐  L-138         239 ├—O. Flores (KAMI)———┐                344 ├—T. Potts (KLAK)————┘
 L-29                        143 ├—O. Flores (KAMI)———┘ 14-5               │                    │ Pin 4:13
12|Brandon Smith (Bethel)————————┘ 12-2                                296 ├—J. Hernandez (KWOD)┘
 L-30                              J. Hernandez (KWOD)┐                    │ 17-1
11|Kevin Komata (Woodinville)————┐  L-137         240 ├—J. Hernandez (KWOD)┘
 L-31                        144 ├—K. Komata (WDNV)———┘ 8-2
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                                B. Graika (KAMK)———┐
                                                                                 L-343              Tie for fifth
                                                                                J. Hernandez (KWOD)┘
                                                                                 L-344
      

130 (back to top)


12|Teddy Zografos (Kentwood)—————┐                                                                     1. Teddy Zografos (KWOD)
                              33 ├—T. Zografos (KWOD)——┐                                               2. James Kashima (MRCR)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Matt Rieke (WDNV)
                                                   145 ├—T. Zografos (KWOD)——┐                         3. Samir Faizoullin (KLAK)
Samir Faizoullin (Kentlake)——————┐                     │ 5-2                 │                         5. Jared Ward (LYND)
                              34 ├—S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┘                     │                         5. Paul Kim (GLPK)
10|Jared Ward (Lynden)———————————┘ 8-4                                       │
                                                                         297 ├—T. Zografos (KWOD)——┐
10|Sam Mitchell (Snohomish JV)———┐                                           │ Pin 4:22            │
                              35 ├—S. Mitchell (SNO2)——┐                     │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                                   146 ├—M. Rieke (WDNV)—————┘                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Pin 1:00                                  │
                              36 ├—M. Rieke (WDNV)—————┘                                           │
11|Matt Rieke (Woodinville)——————┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                               397 ├—T. Zografos (KWOD)
12|James Kashima (Mercer Island)—┐                                                                 │ 7-4
                              37 ├—J. Kashima (MRCR)———┐                                           │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                                   147 ├—J. Kashima (MRCR)———┐                     │
10|Michael Barnhart (Todd Beamer)┐                     │ 8-0                 │                     │
                              38 ├—T. Perry (SNO2)—————┘                     │                     │
9|Tanner Perry (Snohomish JV)————┘ Pin 3:11                                  │                     │
                                                                         298 ├—J. Kashima (MRCR)———┘
10|Grifynn Clay (Snohomish)——————┐                                           │ 14-5
                              39 ├—G. Clay (SNOH)——————┐                     │
10|Caleb Lee (Bethel)————————————┘ 14-10               │                     │
                                                   148 ├—P. Kim (GLPK)———————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Pin 3:30
                              40 ├—P. Kim (GLPK)———————┘
11|Paul Kim (Glacier Peak)———————┘ BYE

                                                                               M. Rieke (WDNV)—————┐
                                   G. Clay (SNOH)——————┐                        L-297              │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-148          241 ├—J. Ward (LYND)——————┐                 345 ├—M. Rieke (WDNV)—————┐
 L-33                        149 ├—J. Ward (LYND)——————┘ 4-2                 │                     │ 6-2
10|Jared Ward (Lynden)———————————┘ BYE                                   299 ├—J. Ward (LYND)——————┘
 L-34                              T. Perry (SNO2)—————┐                     │ 6-2
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-147          242 ├—T. Perry (SNO2)—————┘                                            Tie for third
 L-35                        150 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————┘                                             P. Kim (GLPK)———————┐
 L-36                              S. Mitchell (SNO2)——┐                        L-298              │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-146          243 ├—M. Barnhart (TBEA)——┐                 346 ├—S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┘
 L-37                        151 ├—M. Barnhart (TBEA)——┘ Pin 2:36            │                     │ 15-7
10|Michael Barnhart (Todd Beamer)┘ BYE                                   300 ├—S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┘
 L-38                              S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┐                     │ 9-1
10|Caleb Lee (Bethel)————————————┐  L-145          244 ├—S. Faizoullin (KLAK)┘
 L-39                        152 ├—C. Lee (BETH)———————┘ 4-3
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                    J. Ward (LYND)——————┐
                                                                                     L-345               Tie for fifth
                                                                                    P. Kim (GLPK)———————┘
                                                                                     L-346
      

135 (back to top)


12|Brady Olson (Woodinville)————————┐                                                                        1. Brady Olson (WDNV)
                                 41 ├—B. Olson (WDNV)——————┐                                                 2. Lex Duncan (CSCD)
10|Jacob Reddinger (Lake Washington)┘ Pin 4:40             │                                                 3. Josh Longnecker (LYND)
                                                       153 ├—B. Olson (WDNV)——————┐                          3. Ammon Morrill (SNOH)
11|Kyle Smith (Eastlake)————————————┐                      │ Pin 3:08             │                          5. James Galam (OLYP)
                                 42 ├—K. Smith (ELAK)——————┘                      │                          5. Blake Johnson (MRCR)
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         │
                                                                              301 ├—B. Olson (WDNV)——————┐
11|Kole Engblom (Kamiak)————————————┐                                             │ 8-2                  │
                                 43 ├—K. Engblom (KAMK)————┐                      │                      │
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                      │                      │
                                                       154 ├—J. Longnecker (LYND)—┘                      │
9|Josh Watson (Snohomish JV)————————┐                      │ 7-1                                         │
                                 44 ├—J. Longnecker (LYND)—┘                                             │
12|Josh Longnecker (Lynden)—————————┘ Pin 1:35                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                     398 ├—B. Olson (WDNV)
11|Lex Duncan (Cascade)—————————————┐                                                                    │ 5-1
                                 45 ├—L. Duncan (CSCD)—————┐                                             │
10|Ammon Morrill (Snohomish)————————┘ 10-6                 │                                             │
                                                       155 ├—L. Duncan (CSCD)—————┐                      │
10|Brian Polkinghorn (Kentwood)—————┐                      │ Pin 5:08             │                      │
                                 46 ├—T. Douglass (GLPK)———┘                      │                      │
10|Timmy Douglass (Glacier Peak)————┘ 10-9                                        │                      │
                                                                              302 ├—L. Duncan (CSCD)—————┘
11|James Galam (Olympic)————————————┐                                             │ 6-4
                                 47 ├—J. Galam (OLYP)——————┐                      │
Micah Siler (Kentlake)——————————————┘ 14-8                 │                      │
                                                       156 ├—B. Johnson (MRCR)————┘
10|Steven Sazati (Bethel)———————————┐                      │ Pin 1:41
                                 48 ├—B. Johnson (MRCR)————┘
10|Blake Johnson (Mercer Island)————┘ Pin :35

                                                                                    J. Longnecker (LYND)—┐
                                      J. Galam (OLYP)——————┐                         L-301               │
10|Jacob Reddinger (Lake Washington)┐  L-156           245 ├—J. Galam (OLYP)——————┐                  347 ├—J. Longnecker (LYND)—┐
 L-41                           157 ├—J. Reddinger (LWAS)——┘ 4-2                  │                      │ Pin 2:01
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     303 ├—J. Galam (OLYP)——————┘
 L-42                                 T. Douglass (GLPK)———┐                      │ 9-8
————————————————————————————————————┐  L-155           246 ├—T. Douglass (GLPK)———┘                                              Tie for third
 L-43                           158 ├—J. Watson (SNO2)—————┘ 12-7
9|Josh Watson (Snohomish JV)————————┘ BYE                                           B. Johnson (MRCR)————┐
 L-44                                 K. Engblom (KAMK)————┐                         L-302               │
10|Ammon Morrill (Snohomish)————————┐  L-154           247 ├—A. Morrill (SNOH)————┐                  348 ├—A. Morrill (SNOH)————┘
 L-45                           159 ├—A. Morrill (SNOH)————┘ 3-0                  │                      │ 6-0
10|Brian Polkinghorn (Kentwood)—————┘ Pin 3:45                                304 ├—A. Morrill (SNOH)————┘
 L-46                                 K. Smith (ELAK)——————┐                      │ Pin :58
Micah Siler (Kentlake)——————————————┐  L-153           248 ├—K. Smith (ELAK)——————┘
 L-47                           160 ├—S. Sazati (BETH)—————┘ Pin 2:17
10|Steven Sazati (Bethel)———————————┘ 14-8
 L-48
                                                                                        J. Galam (OLYP)——————┐
                                                                                         L-347                Tie for fifth
                                                                                        B. Johnson (MRCR)————┘
                                                                                         L-348
      

140 (back to top)


12|Nate Regan (Kamiak)———————————┐                                                                     1. Dylan Ullery (LWAS)
                              49 ├—N. Regan (KAMK)—————┐                                               2. Nate Regan (KAMK)
Gabe Carillo (Kentlake)——————————┘ Pin 1:50            │                                               3. Austin Henderson (BETH)
                                                   161 ├—N. Regan (KAMK)—————┐                         3. Zac Duncan (CSCD)
12|Ian Zhang (Mercer Island)—————┐                     │ Pin 1:13            │                         5. Connor Strong (GLPK)
                              50 ├—R. Mouat (LYND)—————┘                     │                         5. Kyle Miller (KAMI)
Ryan Mouat (Lynden)——————————————┘ Pin 2:52                                  │
                                                                         305 ├—N. Regan (KAMK)—————┐
12|Kyle Miller (Kamiakin)————————┐                                           │ Pin 3:26            │
                              51 ├—K. Miller (KAMI)————┐                     │                     │
9|Jacob Proffit (Snohomish)——————┘ 8-4                 │                     │                     │
                                                   162 ├—C. Strong (GLPK)————┘                     │
10|Harrison Stewart (Woodinville)┐                     │ 10-8                                      │
                              52 ├—C. Strong (GLPK)————┘                                           │
12|Connor Strong (Glacier Peak)——┘ Pin 1:33                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                               399 ├—D. Ullery (LWAS)
10|Zac Duncan (Cascade)——————————┐                                                                 │ 10-7
                              53 ├—Z. Duncan (CSCD)————┐                                           │
Zach Leavitt (Eastlake)——————————┘ Pin 1:42            │                                           │
                                                   163 ├—Z. Duncan (CSCD)————┐                     │
10|Matt Jeroma (Todd Beamer)—————┐                     │ 6-5                 │                     │
                              54 ├—A. Henderson (BETH)—┘                     │                     │
11|Austin Henderson (Bethel)—————┘ Pin 3:13                                  │                     │
                                                                         306 ├—D. Ullery (LWAS)————┘
Mark Strickland (Kamiak)—————————┐                                           │ Pin 1:00
                              55 ├—M. Strickland (KAMK)┐                     │
12|Shay Fuentes (Eastlake)———————┘ Pin 3:09            │                     │
                                                   164 ├—D. Ullery (LWAS)————┘
11|Ryan Jordan (Olympic)—————————┐                     │ 19-4
                              56 ├—D. Ullery (LWAS)————┘
12|Dylan Ullery (Lake Washington)┘ Pin1:20

                                                                               C. Strong (GLPK)————┐
                                   M. Strickland (KAMK)┐                        L-305              │
Gabe Carillo (Kentlake)——————————┐  L-164          249 ├—M. Strickland (KAMK)┐                 349 ├—A. Henderson (BETH)—┐
 L-49                        165 ├—G. Carillo (KLAK)———┘ 11-3                │                     │ 6-4
12|Ian Zhang (Mercer Island)—————┘ Pin 3:44                              307 ├—A. Henderson (BETH)—┘
 L-50                              A. Henderson (BETH)—┐                     │ 4-2
9|Jacob Proffit (Snohomish)——————┐  L-163          250 ├—A. Henderson (BETH)—┘                                            Tie for third
 L-51                        166 ├—J. Proffit (SNOH)———┘ 8-1
10|Harrison Stewart (Woodinville)┘ Pin 3:40                                    Z. Duncan (CSCD)————┐
 L-52                              K. Miller (KAMI)————┐                        L-306              │
Zach Leavitt (Eastlake)——————————┐  L-162          251 ├—K. Miller (KAMI)————┐                 350 ├—Z. Duncan (CSCD)————┘
 L-53                        167 ├—Z. Leavitt (ELAK)———┘ Pin :59             │                     │ 11-5
10|Matt Jeroma (Todd Beamer)—————┘ Pin 3:01                              308 ├—K. Miller (KAMI)————┘
 L-54                              R. Mouat (LYND)—————┐                     │ 11-0
12|Shay Fuentes (Eastlake)———————┐  L-161          252 ├—S. Fuentes (ELAK)———┘
 L-55                        168 ├—S. Fuentes (ELAK)———┘ Pin 1:42
11|Ryan Jordan (Olympic)—————————┘ Pin 2:20
 L-56
                                                                                    C. Strong (GLPK)————┐
                                                                                     L-349               Tie for fifth
                                                                                    K. Miller (KAMI)————┘
                                                                                     L-350
      

145 (back to top)


12|Pedro Mendoza (Kamiakin)——————————┐                                                                        1. Derek VanWyhe (GLPK)
                                  57 ├—P. Mendoza (KAMI)————┐                                                 2. John Linari (KAMK)
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Sean Cavanagh (KLAK)
                                                        169 ├—S. Cavanagh (KLAK)———┐                          3. Pedro Mendoza (KAMI)
Sean Cavanagh (Kentlake)—————————————┐                      │ Pin 1:00             │                          5. JJ Hiblar (BETH)
                                  58 ├—S. Cavanagh (KLAK)———┘                      │                          5. Zach Chrysanthou (LWAS)
11|Joe Miller (Todd Beamer)——————————┘ 11-2                                        │
                                                                               309 ├—J. Linari (KAMK)—————┐
10|Thuan Ho (Cascade)————————————————┐                                             │ Pin 1:57             │
                                  59 ├—T. Ho (CSCD)—————————┐                      │                      │
11|Vincent Pham (Woodinville)————————┘ Pin 2:53             │                      │                      │
                                                        170 ├—J. Linari (KAMK)—————┘                      │
10|Joey Carson (Snohomish)———————————┐                      │ 16-3                                        │
                                  60 ├—J. Linari (KAMK)—————┘                                             │
12|John Linari (Kamiak)——————————————┘ Pin 1:09                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                      400 ├—D. VanWyhe (GLPK)
12|Derek VanWyhe (Glacier Peak)——————┐                                                                    │ 6-4
                                  61 ├—D. VanWyhe (GLPK)————┐                                             │
12|Nate Beckett (Mercer Island)——————┘ 16-3                 │                                             │
                                                        171 ├—D. VanWyhe (GLPK)————┐                      │
11|Cole Neves (Eastlake)—————————————┐                      │ Pin 2:58             │                      │
                                  62 ├—C. Neves (ELAK)——————┘                      │                      │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                         │                      │
                                                                               310 ├—D. VanWyhe (GLPK)————┘
JJ Hiblar (Bethel)———————————————————┐                                             │ 4-2
                                  63 ├—JJ Hiblar (BETH)—————┐                      │
11|Matt Gordon (Kentwood)————————————┘ Pin 3:18             │                      │
                                                        172 ├—Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┘
—————————————————————————————————————┐                      │ 16-0
                                  64 ├—Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┘
12|Zach Chrysanthou (Lake Washington)┘ BYE

                                                                                     S. Cavanagh (KLAK)———┐
                                       JJ Hiblar (BETH)—————┐                         L-309               │
—————————————————————————————————————┐  L-172           253 ├—JJ Hiblar (BETH)—————┐                  351 ├—S. Cavanagh (KLAK)———┐
 L-57                            173 ├—J. Miller (TBEA)—————┘ Pin 3:30             │                      │ 12-10
11|Joe Miller (Todd Beamer)——————————┘ BYE                                     311 ├—JJ Hiblar (BETH)—————┘
 L-58                                  C. Neves (ELAK)——————┐                      │ Pin 0:58
11|Vincent Pham (Woodinville)————————┐  L-171           254 ├—C. Neves (ELAK)——————┘                                              Tie for third
 L-59                            174 ├—J. Carson (SNOH)—————┘ Pin 2:26
10|Joey Carson (Snohomish)———————————┘ Pin 4:07                                      Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐
 L-60                                  T. Ho (CSCD)—————————┐                         L-310               │
12|Nate Beckett (Mercer Island)——————┐  L-170           255 ├—T. Ho (CSCD)—————————┐                  352 ├—P. Mendoza (KAMI)————┘
 L-61                            175 ├—N. Beckett (MRCR)————┘ Pin 2:34             │                      │ 9-4
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     312 ├—P. Mendoza (KAMI)————┘
 L-62                                  P. Mendoza (KAMI)————┐                      │ Pin 1:40
11|Matt Gordon (Kentwood)————————————┐  L-169           256 ├—P. Mendoza (KAMI)————┘
 L-63                            176 ├—M. Gordon (KWOD)—————┘ 11-2
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-64
                                                                                        JJ Hiblar (BETH)—————┐
                                                                                         L-351                Tie for fifth
                                                                                        Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┘
                                                                                         L-352
      

152 (back to top)


12|Luke Perry (Snohomish)———————┐                                                                        1. Luke Perry (SNOH)
                             65 ├—L. Perry (SNOH)——————┐                                                 2. Nathanael Frey (LYND)
12|Dillon Starkenburg (Kamiak)——┘ 10-2                 │                                                 3. Dillon Starkenburg (KAMK)
                                                   177 ├—L. Perry (SNOH)——————┐                          3. Phil Frazier (MRCR)
12|Keanan Sands (Cascade)———————┐                      │ 14-2                 │                          5. Matt Hoyt (OLYP)
                             66 ├—K. Sands (CSCD)——————┘                      │                          5. Taylor Smith (BETH)
Matt Nutting (Kentlake)—————————┘ Pin 1:33                                    │
                                                                          313 ├—L. Perry (SNOH)——————┐
10|Phil Frazier (Mercer Island)—┐                                             │ 10-7                 │
                             67 ├—P. Frazier (MRCR)————┐                      │                      │
11|Devin Lewis (Lake Washington)┘ 4-0                  │                      │                      │
                                                   178 ├—M. Hoyt (OLYP)———————┘                      │
10|Ryan Green (Eastlake)————————┐                      │ 5-4                                         │
                             68 ├—M. Hoyt (OLYP)———————┘                                             │
12|Matt Hoyt (Olympic)——————————┘ Pin 2:27                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                 401 ├—L. Perry (SNOH)
11|Taylor Smith (Bethel)————————┐                                                                    │ 8-6
                             69 ├—T. Smith (BETH)——————┐                                             │
12|Alex Hough (Kentwood)————————┘ 6-1                  │                                             │
                                                   179 ├—T. Smith (BETH)——————┐                      │
11|Matt Surdyk (Snohomish JV)———┐                      │ 10-1                 │                      │
                             70 ├—M. Surdyk (SNO2)—————┘                      │                      │
11|Sean Williams (Woodinville)——┘ 13-4                                        │                      │
                                                                          314 ├—N. Frey (LYND)———————┘
11|Tom Bowman (Todd Beamer)—————┐                                             │ Pin 3:00
                             71 ├—T. Bowman (TBEA)—————┐                      │
12|Kevin Iverson (Glacier Peak)—┘ 15-0                 │                      │
                                                   180 ├—N. Frey (LYND)———————┘
12|Sam Cooke (Kamiakin)—————————┐                      │ 15-0
                             72 ├—N. Frey (LYND)———————┘
12|Nathanael Frey (Lynden)——————┘ Pin 1:27

                                                                                M. Hoyt (OLYP)———————┐
                                  T. Bowman (TBEA)—————┐                         L-313               │
12|Dillon Starkenburg (Kamiak)——┐  L-180           257 ├—D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┐                  353 ├—D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┐
 L-65                       181 ├—D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┘ Pin 2:53             │                      │ 7-3
Matt Nutting (Kentlake)—————————┘ Pin 3:51                                315 ├—D. Starkenburg (KAMK)┘
 L-66                             M. Surdyk (SNO2)—————┐                      │ 7-6
11|Devin Lewis (Lake Washington)┐  L-179           258 ├—M. Surdyk (SNO2)—————┘                                              Tie for third
 L-67                       182 ├—D. Lewis (LWAS)——————┘ Pin 4:33
10|Ryan Green (Eastlake)————————┘ Pin 4:36                                      T. Smith (BETH)——————┐
 L-68                             P. Frazier (MRCR)————┐                         L-314               │
12|Alex Hough (Kentwood)————————┐  L-178           259 ├—P. Frazier (MRCR)————┐                  354 ├—P. Frazier (MRCR)————┘
 L-69                       183 ├—A. Hough (KWOD)——————┘ 3-0                  │                      │ 5-3
11|Sean Williams (Woodinville)——┘ 19-4                                    316 ├—P. Frazier (MRCR)————┘
 L-70                             K. Sands (CSCD)——————┐                      │ 13-1
12|Kevin Iverson (Glacier Peak)—┐  L-177           260 ├—S. Cooke (KAMI)——————┘
 L-71                       184 ├—S. Cooke (KAMI)——————┘ 11-6
12|Sam Cooke (Kamiakin)—————————┘ 3-0
 L-72
                                                                                        M. Hoyt (OLYP)———————┐
                                                                                         L-353                Tie for fifth
                                                                                        T. Smith (BETH)——————┘
                                                                                         L-354
      

160 (back to top)


12|Micah Morrill (Snohomish)——————┐                                                                     1. Micah Morrill (SNOH)
                               73 ├—M. Morrill (SNOH)———┐                                               2. Caleb O'Halek (OLYP)
Joel Firman (Kentlake)————————————┘ Pin 0:31            │                                               3. Sisto Pina (KAMI)
                                                    185 ├—M. Morrill (SNOH)———┐                         3. Gus Degrandis (WDNV)
10|Kristoph Ricketts (Todd Beamer)┐                     │ Pin 3:08            │                         5. Austin Bentley (KAMK)
                               74 ├—K. Ricketts (TBEA)——┘                     │                         5. Trevor McKinnon (ELAK)
10|Drew Salinger (Snohomish JV)———┘ Pin 2:30                                  │
                                                                          317 ├—M. Morrill (SNOH)———┐
12|Cameron Stevie (Glacier Peak)——┐                                           │ Pin 2:42            │
                               75 ├—G. Degrandis (WDNV)—┐                     │                     │
12|Gus Degrandis (Woodinville)————┘ 15-5                │                     │                     │
                                                    186 ├—S. Pina (KAMI)——————┘                     │
11|Tucker Vassau (Mercer Island)——┐                     │ 9-3                                       │
                               76 ├—S. Pina (KAMI)——————┘                                           │
9|Sisto Pina (Kamiakin)———————————┘ Pin 2:20                                                        │ Champion
                                                                                                402 ├—M. Morrill (SNOH)
10|Caleb O'Halek (Olympic)————————┐                                                                 │ Pin 2:45
                               77 ├—C. O'Halek (OLYP)———┐                                           │
9|Sean Elledge-NS (Glacier Peak)——┘ 14-1                │                                           │
                                                    187 ├—C. O'Halek (OLYP)———┐                     │
11|Austin Thody (Snohomish JV)————┐                     │ 13-4                │                     │
                               78 ├—A. Thody (SNO2)—————┘                     │                     │
10|Devin Lopes (Bethel)———————————┘ Pin 2:38                                  │                     │
                                                                          318 ├—C. O'Halek (OLYP)———┘
11|Colin Story (Lake Washington)——┐                                           │ Pin 4:30
                               79 ├—T. McKinnon (ELAK)——┐                     │
12|Trevor McKinnon (Eastlake)—————┘ 8-5                 │                     │
                                                    188 ├—T. McKinnon (ELAK)——┘
12|Chris Beck (Kentwood)——————————┐                     │ 8-3
                               80 ├—A. Bentley (KAMK)———┘
11|Austin Bentley (Kamiak)————————┘ Pin 1:31

                                                                                S. Pina (KAMI)——————┐
                                    A. Bentley (KAMK)———┐                        L-317              │
Joel Firman (Kentlake)————————————┐  L-188          261 ├—A. Bentley (KAMK)———┐                 355 ├—S. Pina (KAMI)——————┐
 L-73                         189 ├—J. Firman (KLAK)————┘ Pin 4:27            │                     │ 9-2
10|Drew Salinger (Snohomish JV)———┘ Pin 3:38                              319 ├—A. Bentley (KAMK)———┘
 L-74                               A. Thody (SNO2)—————┐                     │ 6-2
12|Cameron Stevie (Glacier Peak)——┐  L-187          262 ├—A. Thody (SNO2)—————┘                                            Tie for third
 L-75                         190 ├—C. Stevie (GLPK)————┘ 16-0
11|Tucker Vassau (Mercer Island)——┘ Pin 1:28                                    T. McKinnon (ELAK)——┐
 L-76                               G. Degrandis (WDNV)—┐                        L-318              │
9|Sean Elledge-NS (Glacier Peak)——┐  L-186          263 ├—G. Degrandis (WDNV)—┐                 356 ├—G. Degrandis (WDNV)—┘
 L-77                         191 ├—S. Elledge-NS (GLPK)┘ 4-2                 │                     │ 6-2
10|Devin Lopes (Bethel)———————————┘ Pin 2:14                              320 ├—G. Degrandis (WDNV)—┘
 L-78                               K. Ricketts (TBEA)——┐                     │ 6-5
11|Colin Story (Lake Washington)——┐  L-185          264 ├—C. Beck (KWOD)——————┘
 L-79                         192 ├—C. Beck (KWOD)——————┘ 3-2
12|Chris Beck (Kentwood)——————————┘ 5-2
 L-80
                                                                                    A. Bentley (KAMK)———┐
                                                                                     L-355               Tie for fifth
                                                                                    T. McKinnon (ELAK)——┘
                                                                                     L-356
      

171 (back to top)


12|Justin Korthuis (Lynden)——————┐                                                                  1. Mark Morrill (SNOH)
                              81 ├—C. Gleason (TBEA)——┐                                             2. Cole Johnson (MRCR)
12|Conner Gleason (Todd Beamer)——┘ 5-3                │                                             3. Justin Korthuis (LYND)
                                                  193 ├—J. Keliiliki (KLAK)┐                        3. Conner Gleason (TBEA)
12|David McKennon (Olympic)——————┐                    │ 11-4               │                        5. Jesse Keliiliki (KLAK)
                              82 ├—J. Keliiliki (KLAK)┘                    │                        5. Peter St. Marie (CSCD)
Jesse Keliiliki (Kentlake)———————┘ 17-0                                    │
                                                                       321 ├—C. Johnson (MRCR)——┐
12|Jacob Birkland (Snohomish JV)—┐                                         │ 10-0               │
                              83 ├—C. Johnson (MRCR)——┐                    │                    │
12|Cole Johnson (Mercer Island)——┘ Pin 1:44           │                    │                    │
                                                  194 ├—C. Johnson (MRCR)——┘                    │
10|Joel Ragazzo (Bethel)—————————┐                    │ Pin 3:44                                │
                              84 ├—J. Ragazzo (BETH)——┘                                         │
10|Colin Anderson (Kamiak)———————┘ 8-5                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                            403 ├—M. Morrill (SNOH)
9|Peter St. Marie (Cascade)——————┐                                                              │ Pin :50
                              85 ├—P. St. Marie (CSCD)┐                                         │
10|Clay Monahan (Eastlake)———————┘ Pin 3:44           │                                         │
                                                  195 ├—P. St. Marie (CSCD)┐                    │
9|Michael Palmer (Glacier Peak)——┐                    │ Pin 1:24           │                    │
                              86 ├—N. Fisk (MRCR)—————┘                    │                    │
10|Nolan Fisk (Mercer Island)————┘ Fall 3:30                               │                    │
                                                                       322 ├—M. Morrill (SNOH)——┘
9|Brian Rauzi (Mercer Island)————┐                                         │ Pin 4:54
                              87 ├—B. Rauzi (MRCR)————┐                    │
10|Lucas Kelley (Kentwood)———————┘ 5-4                │                    │
                                                  196 ├—M. Morrill (SNOH)——┘
10|Jakeb Parker (Lake Washington)┐                    │ Pin 2:30
                              88 ├—M. Morrill (SNOH)——┘
11|Mark Morrill (Snohomish)——————┘ Pin 1:00

                                                                             J. Keliiliki (KLAK)┐
                                   B. Rauzi (MRCR)————┐                       L-321             │
12|Justin Korthuis (Lynden)——————┐  L-196         265 ├—J. Korthuis (LYND)—┐                357 ├—J. Korthuis (LYND)—┐
 L-81                        197 ├—J. Korthuis (LYND)—┘ Pin 1:29           │                    │ Pin 3:31
12|David McKennon (Olympic)——————┘ Pin 1:51                            323 ├—J. Korthuis (LYND)—┘
 L-82                              N. Fisk (MRCR)—————┐                    │ Pin 1:41
12|Jacob Birkland (Snohomish JV)—┐  L-195         266 ├—C. Anderson (KAMK)—┘                                          Tie for third
 L-83                        198 ├—C. Anderson (KAMK)—┘ Pin 4:30
10|Colin Anderson (Kamiak)———————┘ 7-1                                       P. St. Marie (CSCD)┐
 L-84                              J. Ragazzo (BETH)——┐                       L-322             │
10|Clay Monahan (Eastlake)———————┐  L-194         267 ├—J. Ragazzo (BETH)——┐                358 ├—C. Gleason (TBEA)——┘
 L-85                        199 ├—C. Monahan (ELAK)——┘ 16-0               │                    │ 11-0
9|Michael Palmer (Glacier Peak)——┘ Pin 2:04                            324 ├—C. Gleason (TBEA)——┘
 L-86                              C. Gleason (TBEA)——┐                    │ 12-0
10|Lucas Kelley (Kentwood)———————┐  L-193         268 ├—C. Gleason (TBEA)——┘
 L-87                        200 ├—L. Kelley (KWOD)———┘ Pin 2:03
10|Jakeb Parker (Lake Washington)┘ Pin 2:18
 L-88
                                                                                J. Keliiliki (KLAK)┐
                                                                                 L-357              Tie for fifth
                                                                                P. St. Marie (CSCD)┘
                                                                                 L-358
      

189 (back to top)


11|Colton Knebel (Mercer Island)————┐                                                                  1. Colton Knebel (MRCR)
                                 89 ├—C. Knebel (MRCR)———┐                                             2. James Hatfield (KWOD)
9|Nick Hund (Snohomish JV)——————————┘ Pin 1:30           │                                             3. Nathan Proffit (SNOH)
                                                     201 ├—C. Knebel (MRCR)———┐                        3. Ibraham Khilfeh (LWAS)
Bryan Cavanagh (Kentlake)———————————┐                    │ Pin :41            │                        5. Jake Reining (CSCD)
                                 90 ├—L. Rodewald (WDNV)—┘                    │                        5. Keinan Paulino (OLYP)
12|Lee Rodewald (Woodinville)———————┘ 14-5                                    │
                                                                          325 ├—C. Knebel (MRCR)———┐
12|Brandon Pellerin (Bethel)————————┐                                         │ Pin :15            │
                                 91 ├—S. Salinger (SNO2)—┐                    │                    │
11|Sammy Salinger (Snohomish JV)————┘ Pin 4:57           │                    │                    │
                                                     202 ├—N. Proffit (SNOH)——┘                    │
10|Nathan Proffit (Snohomish)———————┐                    │ 9-0                                     │
                                 92 ├—N. Proffit (SNOH)——┘                                         │
11|Jake Reining (Cascade)———————————┘ 10-7                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                               404 ├—C. Knebel (MRCR)
10|Jake Hollister (Woodinville)—————┐                                                              │ Pin 5:40
                                 93 ├—J. Hollister (WDNV)┐                                         │
11|Cameron Coyer (Eastlake)—————————┘ Pin 5:40           │                                         │
                                                     203 ├—J. Hatfield (KWOD)—┐                    │
11|Kyle Cliett (Lynden)—————————————┐                    │ Pin 2:47           │                    │
                                 94 ├—J. Hatfield (KWOD)—┘                    │                    │
10|James Hatfield (Kentwood)————————┘ Pin 3:25                                │                    │
                                                                          326 ├—J. Hatfield (KWOD)—┘
12|Ibraham Khilfeh (Lake Washington)┐                                         │ 6-5
                                 95 ├—I. Khilfeh (LWAS)——┐                    │
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                     204 ├—I. Khilfeh (LWAS)——┘
12|Brandon Hall (Kamiak)————————————┐                    │ Pin 5:52
                                 96 ├—B. Hall (KAMK)—————┘
12|Keinan Paulino (Olympic)—————————┘ Pin 1:47

                                                                                N. Proffit (SNOH)——┐
                                      B. Hall (KAMK)—————┐                       L-325             │
9|Nick Hund (Snohomish JV)——————————┐  L-204         269 ├—B. Hall (KAMK)—————┐                359 ├—N. Proffit (SNOH)——┐
 L-89                           205 ├—N. Hund (SNO2)—————┘ 7-6                │                    │ Pin 4:21
Bryan Cavanagh (Kentlake)———————————┘ 7-5                                 327 ├—J. Reining (CSCD)——┘
 L-90                                 J. Hollister (WDNV)┐                    │ 6-2
12|Brandon Pellerin (Bethel)————————┐  L-203         270 ├—J. Reining (CSCD)——┘                                          Tie for third
 L-91                           206 ├—J. Reining (CSCD)——┘ Pin 3:56
11|Jake Reining (Cascade)———————————┘ Pin 4:02                                  I. Khilfeh (LWAS)——┐
 L-92                                 S. Salinger (SNO2)—┐                       L-326             │
11|Cameron Coyer (Eastlake)—————————┐  L-202         271 ├—K. Cliett (LYND)———┐                360 ├—I. Khilfeh (LWAS)——┘
 L-93                           207 ├—K. Cliett (LYND)———┘ 12-3               │                    │ 12-3
11|Kyle Cliett (Lynden)—————————————┘ Pin 2:59                            328 ├—K. Paulino (OLYP)——┘
 L-94                                 L. Rodewald (WDNV)—┐                    │ Pin 1:52
————————————————————————————————————┐  L-201         272 ├—K. Paulino (OLYP)——┘
 L-95                           208 ├—K. Paulino (OLYP)——┘ 18-9
12|Keinan Paulino (Olympic)—————————┘ BYE
 L-96
                                                                                J. Reining (CSCD)——┐
                                                                                 L-359              Tie for fifth
                                                                                K. Paulino (OLYP)——┘
                                                                                 L-360
      

215 (back to top)


11|TJ Blackburn (Mercer Island)———┐                                                                  1. Carl Gaul (WDNV)
                               97 ├—TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┐                                             2. Alan Footh (CSCD)
11|Dylan Steiger (Todd Beamer)————┘ Pin 1:58           │                                             3. Jakob Shewey (KWOD)
                                                   209 ├—C. Gaul (WDNV)—————┐                        3. TJ Blackburn (MRCR)
10|Corey Packwood (Snohomish JV)——┐                    │ 10-8               │                        5. Dylan Steiger (TBEA)
                               98 ├—C. Gaul (WDNV)—————┘                    │                        5. Luke Reinhard (SNOH)
12|Carl Gaul (Woodinville)————————┘ Pin 1:50                                │
                                                                        329 ├—C. Gaul (WDNV)—————┐
12|Dexter Walker (Olympic)————————┐                                         │ Pin 5:15           │
                               99 ├—J. Shewey (KWOD)———┐                    │                    │
12|Jakob Shewey (Kentwood)————————┘ Pin 2:47           │                    │                    │
                                                   210 ├—J. Shewey (KWOD)———┘                    │
12|Brandon Barcelona (Todd Beamer)┐                    │ 6-3                                     │
                              100 ├—B. Barcelona (TBEA)┘                                         │
12|Blaine Brinkley (Kamiak)———————┘ Pin 2:17                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                             405 ├—C. Gaul (WDNV)
12|Zach Welsch (Kamiak)———————————┐                                                              │ Pin 3:53
                              101 ├—Z. Welsch (KAMK)———┐                                         │
Tyler Deskins (Kentlake)——————————┘ 7-2                │                                         │
                                                   211 ├—A. Footh (CSCD)————┐                    │
11|Alan Footh (Cascade)———————————┐                    │ Pin 3:08           │                    │
                              102 ├—A. Footh (CSCD)————┘                    │                    │
11|Dom VanSleet (Bethel)——————————┘ Pin :50                                 │                    │
                                                                        330 ├—A. Footh (CSCD)————┘
10|Brad Leinweber (Eastlake)——————┐                                         │ 14-5
                              103 ├—J. Michels (LWAS)——┐                    │
10|Jack Michels (Lake Washington)—┘ Pin 5:35           │                    │
                                                   212 ├—L. Reinhard (SNOH)—┘
11|Nick Holen (Lynden)————————————┐                    │ Pin 5:22
                              104 ├—L. Reinhard (SNOH)—┘
10|Luke Reinhard (Snohomish)——————┘ Pin :30

                                                                              J. Shewey (KWOD)———┐
                                    J. Michels (LWAS)——┐                       L-329             │
11|Dylan Steiger (Todd Beamer)————┐  L-212         273 ├—D. Steiger (TBEA)——┐                361 ├—J. Shewey (KWOD)———┐
 L-97                         213 ├—D. Steiger (TBEA)——┘ 5-4                │                    │ 5-3
10|Corey Packwood (Snohomish JV)——┘ 16-1                                331 ├—D. Steiger (TBEA)——┘
 L-98                               Z. Welsch (KAMK)———┐                    │ 12-6
12|Dexter Walker (Olympic)————————┐  L-211         274 ├—Z. Welsch (KAMK)———┘                                          Tie for third
 L-99                         214 ├—D. Walker (OLYP)———┘ 10-6
12|Blaine Brinkley (Kamiak)———————┘ Pin 2:50                                  L. Reinhard (SNOH)—┐
 L-100                              B. Barcelona (TBEA)┐                       L-330             │
Tyler Deskins (Kentlake)——————————┐  L-210         275 ├—B. Barcelona (TBEA)┐                362 ├—TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┘
 L-101                        215 ├—T. Deskins (KLAK)——┘ 13-0               │                    │ Pin 4:19
11|Dom VanSleet (Bethel)——————————┘ 3-0                                 332 ├—TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┘
 L-102                              TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┐                    │ Pin 1:17
10|Brad Leinweber (Eastlake)——————┐  L-209         276 ├—TJ Blackburn (MRCR)┘
 L-103                        216 ├—N. Holen (LYND)————┘ Pin :52
11|Nick Holen (Lynden)————————————┘ Pin 2:05
 L-104
                                                                                D. Steiger (TBEA)——┐
                                                                                 L-361              Tie for fifth
                                                                                L. Reinhard (SNOH)—┘
                                                                                 L-362
      

285 (back to top)


12|Nathan Herrick (Kentwood)————┐                                                                  1. Donovan Gratton (LYND)
                            105 ├—N. Herrick (KWOD)——┐                                             2. Nathan Herrick (KWOD)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Timothy St. Marie (CSCD)
                                                 217 ├—N. Herrick (KWOD)——┐                        3. Mike Maybin (SNOH)
10|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┐                    │ Pin 1:31           │                        5. Travis Pickett (SNO2)
                            106 ├—N. Meeks (KLAK)————┘                    │                        5. Adam Clarkson (KAMK)
Nathan Meeks (Kentlake)—————————┘ Pin 1:31                                │
                                                                      333 ├—N. Herrick (KWOD)——┐
Daniel Park (Kentwood)——————————┐                                         │ 3-1                │
                            107 ├—D. Park (KWOD)—————┐                    │                    │
12|RJ Harris (Woodinville)——————┘ Pin 1:20           │                    │                    │
                                                 218 ├—T. St. Marie (CSCD)┘                    │
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Pin 2:35                                │
                            108 ├—T. St. Marie (CSCD)┘                                         │
12|Timothy St. Marie (Cascade)——┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                           406 ├—D. Gratton (LYND)
12|Mike Maybin (Snohomish)——————┐                                                              │ Pin 2:32
                            109 ├—M. Maybin (SNOH)———┐                                         │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                 219 ├—M. Maybin (SNOH)———┐                    │
11|Nick Glick (Bethel)——————————┐                    │ 16-1               │                    │
                            110 ├—T. Pickett (SNO2)——┘                    │                    │
10|Travis Pickett (Snohomish JV)┘ Pin 5:57                                │                    │
                                                                      334 ├—D. Gratton (LYND)——┘
12|Domenic Olin (Olympic)———————┐                                         │ 11-6
                            111 ├—D. Olin (OLYP)—————┐                    │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                 220 ├—D. Gratton (LYND)——┘
12|Adam Clarkson (Kamiak)———————┐                    │ Pin :11
                            112 ├—D. Gratton (LYND)——┘
12|Donovan Gratton (Lynden)—————┘ Pin 2:12

                                                                            T. St. Marie (CSCD)┐
                                  D. Olin (OLYP)—————┐                       L-333             │
————————————————————————————————┐  L-220         277 ├—J. Burroughs (WDNV)┐                363 ├—T. St. Marie (CSCD)┐
 L-105                      221 ├—J. Burroughs (WDNV)┘ Pin 3:52           │                    │ Pin 2:18
10|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)┘ BYE                                 335 ├—T. Pickett (SNO2)——┘
 L-106                            T. Pickett (SNO2)——┐                    │ Pin 2:59
12|RJ Harris (Woodinville)——————┐  L-219         278 ├—T. Pickett (SNO2)——┘                                          Tie for third
 L-107                      222 ├—RJ Harris (WDNV)———┘ Pin 3:17
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       M. Maybin (SNOH)———┐
 L-108                            D. Park (KWOD)—————┐                       L-334             │
————————————————————————————————┐  L-218         279 ├—D. Park (KWOD)—————┐                364 ├—M. Maybin (SNOH)———┘
 L-109                      223 ├—N. Glick (BETH)————┘ Pin 1:49           │                    │ Pin 3:57
11|Nick Glick (Bethel)——————————┘ BYE                                 336 ├—A. Clarkson (KAMK)—┘
 L-110                            N. Meeks (KLAK)————┐                    │ Inj Def
————————————————————————————————┐  L-217         280 ├—A. Clarkson (KAMK)—┘
 L-111                      224 ├—A. Clarkson (KAMK)—┘ Inj Def
12|Adam Clarkson (Kamiak)———————┘ BYE
 L-112
                                                                                T. Pickett (SNO2)——┐
                                                                                 L-363              Tie for fifth
                                                                                A. Clarkson (KAMK)—┘
                                                                                 L-364