Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall Guys (FllG) | 295.5 | 12 | 16 | 36 | 12 | 23 | 2 | 3 |
ThunderCats (Thnd) | 290.5 | 12 | 18 | 33 | 22 | 20 | 0 | 5 |
Team Temecula (TmTm) | 182.0 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 3 |
Hemet (Hmt) | 104.5 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
Oceanside (Ocns) | 102.0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Mat Rats (MtRt) | 100.0 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
SD Mighty Mites (SDMM) | 69.0 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
Panther Wrestling (PntW) | 68.5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
B Gladiators (BGld) | 56.0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Spy Wrestling (SpyW) | 53.5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
Unaffiliated (Unff) | 52.0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Hawks Wrestling (HwkW) | 32.5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
No Mercy (NoMr) | 22.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Bronco Kids (BrnK) | 14.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Poway (Pwy) | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
J.D. Flores (Hemet) | 1. Presley Jiron (Hmt) | ||||||
AA1 | J. Flores (Hmt) | 2. J.D. Flores (Hmt) | |||||
BYE | 3. Abel Luna (Thnd) | ||||||
Abel Luna (ThunderCats) | |||||||
MATS #1 AA2 | P. Jiron (Hmt) | ||||||
Presley Jiron (Hemet) | Pin :17 | ||||||
J. Flores (Hmt) | J. Flores (Hmt) | ||||||
from N:AA1 | MATS #3 AA3 | P. Jiron (Hmt) | from N:AA3 | MATS #3 AA5 | J. Flores (Hmt) | ||
P. Jiron (Hmt) | Major Dec. 11-0 | A. Luna (Thnd) | Pin | ||||
from S:AA2 | from S:AA4 | ||||||
P. Jiron (Hmt) | |||||||
from S:AA1 | MATS #1 AA4 | A. Luna (Thnd) | from S:AA3 | MATS #4 AA6 | P. Jiron (Hmt) | ||
A. Luna (Thnd) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AA2 | from N:AA4 |
Khoi Cortes (ThunderCats) | 1. Khoi Cortes (Thnd) | ||||||
MATS #2 AB1 | K. Cortes (Thnd) | 2. Evan Duggan (Thnd) | |||||
Noemi Cordero (SD Mighty Mites) | Major Dec. 14-1 | 3. Brady Jones (Thnd) | |||||
4. Noemi Cordero (SDMM) | |||||||
Brady Jones (ThunderCats) | |||||||
MATS #3 AB2 | E. Duggan (Thnd) | ||||||
Evan Duggan (ThunderCats) | Pin | ||||||
K. Cortes (Thnd) | K. Cortes (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AB1 | MATS #2 AB3 | K. Cortes (Thnd) | from N:AB3 | MATS #2 AB5 | K. Cortes (Thnd) | ||
E. Duggan (Thnd) | Pin | B. Jones (Thnd) | Pin | ||||
from S:AB2 | from S:AB4 | ||||||
N. Cordero (SDMM) | E. Duggan (Thnd) | ||||||
from S:AB1 | MATS #3 AB4 | B. Jones (Thnd) | from S:AB3 | MATS #1 AB6 | N. Cordero (SDMM) | ||
B. Jones (Thnd) | Major Dec. 10-0 | N. Cordero (SDMM) | 14-7 | ||||
from N:AB2 | from N:AB4 |
Kandie Montour (Fall Guys) | 1. Christian Ripa (Ocns) | ||||||
AC1 | K. Montour (FllG) | 2. Evelyn Lopez (TmTm) | |||||
BYE | 3. Ryder Torres (Thnd) | ||||||
MATS #4 AC5 | E. Lopez (TmTm) | 4. Michael Muir (Thnd) | |||||
Chance Villanueva (ThunderCats) | Pin | ||||||
MATS #4 AC2 | E. Lopez (TmTm) | ||||||
Evelyn Lopez (Team Temecula) | Pin | Champion | |||||
MATS #1 AC12 | C. Ripa (Ocns) | ||||||
Michael Muir (ThunderCats) | 7-2 | ||||||
MATS #1 AC3 | M. Muir (Thnd) | ||||||
Rudy Montour (Fall Guys) | 8-7 | ||||||
MATS #1 AC6 | C. Ripa (Ocns) | ||||||
Ryder Torres (ThunderCats) | 7-4 | ||||||
MATS #2 AC4 | C. Ripa (Ocns) | ||||||
Christian Ripa (Oceanside) | 11-9 | ||||||
M. Muir (Thnd) | |||||||
L:AC6 | MATS #4 AC9 | M. Muir (Thnd) | |||||
L:AC1 | AC7 | C. Villanueva (Thnd) | Pin | Third | |||
Chance Villanueva (ThunderCats) | BYE | MATS #4 AC11 | R. Torres (Thnd) | ||||
L:AC2 | K. Montour (FllG) | Pin | |||||
Rudy Montour (Fall Guys) | L:AC5 | MATS #3 AC10 | R. Torres (Thnd) | ||||
L:AC3 | MATS #1 AC8 | R. Torres (Thnd) | Pin | ||||
Ryder Torres (ThunderCats) | Major Dec. 13-1 | ||||||
L:AC4 |
Damon Vollmer (Team Temecula) | 1. Dante Pugliese (Unff) | ||||||
AD1 | D. Vollmer (TmTm) | 2. Brockton Boland (Hmt) | |||||
BYE | 3. Damon Vollmer (TmTm) | ||||||
MATS #4 AD5 | D. Pugliese (Unff) | 4. Liam McElroy (Hmt) | |||||
Dante Pugliese (Unaffiliated) | 6-0 | ||||||
MATS #3 AD2 | D. Pugliese (Unff) | ||||||
Alan Randall (Mat Rats) | Pin | Champion | |||||
MATS #2 AD12 | D. Pugliese (Unff) | ||||||
Brockton Boland (Hemet) | Pin | ||||||
MATS #4 AD3 | B. Boland (Hmt) | ||||||
Jj Schaeffer (Team Temecula) | Pin | ||||||
MATS #4 AD6 | B. Boland (Hmt) | ||||||
Ethan Perrigon (Panther Wrestling) | Forfeit | ||||||
MATS #1 AD4 | L. McElroy (Hmt) | ||||||
Liam McElroy (Hemet) | 13-0 | ||||||
L. McElroy (Hmt) | |||||||
L:AD6 | MATS #1 AD9 | L. McElroy (Hmt) | |||||
L:AD1 | AD7 | A. Randall (MtRt) | 4-3 | Third | |||
Alan Randall (Mat Rats) | BYE | MATS #4 AD11 | D. Vollmer (TmTm) | ||||
L:AD2 | D. Vollmer (TmTm) | Pin | |||||
Jj Schaeffer (Team Temecula) | L:AD5 | MATS #3 AD10 | D. Vollmer (TmTm) | ||||
L:AD3 | MATS #2 AD8 | Jj Schaeffer (TmTm) | Pin | ||||
Ethan Perrigon (Panther Wrestling) | Pin | ||||||
L:AD4 |
Aaronn Hulett (Unaffiliated) | 1. Eduardo Carrillo (Hmt) | ||||||
AE1 | A. Hulett (Unff) | 2. Martinez J.J. (SDMM) | |||||
BYE | 3. Aaronn Hulett (Unff) | ||||||
Eduardo Carrillo (Hemet) | |||||||
MATS #1 AE2 | E. Carrillo (Hmt) | ||||||
Martinez J.J. (SD Mighty Mites) | 6-5 | ||||||
A. Hulett (Unff) | A. Hulett (Unff) | ||||||
from N:AE1 | MATS #1 AE3 | M. J.J. (SDMM) | from N:AE3 | MATS #2 AE5 | E. Carrillo (Hmt) | ||
M. J.J. (SDMM) | Pin 1:28 | E. Carrillo (Hmt) | Pin | ||||
from S:AE2 | from S:AE4 | ||||||
M. J.J. (SDMM) | |||||||
from S:AE1 | MATS #3 AE4 | E. Carrillo (Hmt) | from S:AE3 | MATS #4 AE6 | M. J.J. (SDMM) | ||
E. Carrillo (Hmt) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AE2 | from N:AE4 |
Diego Cortes (ThunderCats) | 1. Diego Cortes (Thnd) | ||||||
MATS #3 AF1 | D. Cortes (Thnd) | 2. Rene Cordero (SDMM) | |||||
Preston Bennett (Fall Guys) | Pin | 3. Preston Bennett (FllG) | |||||
4. Jeremiah Castillo (Hmt) | |||||||
Jeremiah Castillo (Hemet) | |||||||
MATS #4 AF2 | R. Cordero (SDMM) | ||||||
Rene Cordero (SD Mighty Mites) | Forfeit | ||||||
D. Cortes (Thnd) | D. Cortes (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AF1 | MATS #2 AF3 | D. Cortes (Thnd) | from N:AF3 | MATS #1 AF5 | D. Cortes (Thnd) | ||
R. Cordero (SDMM) | Pin | J. Castillo (Hmt) | Forfeit | ||||
from S:AF2 | from S:AF4 | ||||||
P. Bennett (FllG) | R. Cordero (SDMM) | ||||||
from S:AF1 | MATS #1 AF4 | P. Bennett (FllG) | from S:AF3 | MATS #4 AF6 | R. Cordero (SDMM) | ||
J. Castillo (Hmt) | Forfeit | P. Bennett (FllG) | Pin | ||||
from N:AF2 | from N:AF4 |
Aiden Caro (ThunderCats) | A. Caro (Thnd) | 1. Brian McCaskill (FllG) | |||||||||
AG1 | A. Caro (Thnd) | from N:AG1 | MATS #3 AG4 | E. Vinoray (FllG) | 2. Dante Carpenter (FllG) | ||||||
BYE | E. Vinoray (FllG) | 10-5 | 3. Aiden Caro (Thnd) | ||||||||
from S:AG2 | 4. Ethan Vinoray (FllG) | ||||||||||
Brian McCaskill (Fall Guys) | |||||||||||
MATS #1 AG2 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | from S:AG1 | MATS #3 AG5 | D. Carpenter (FllG) | |||||||
Ethan Vinoray (Fall Guys) | 6-0 | D. Carpenter (FllG) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AG3 | |||||||||||
Rhodes Relatorres (ThunderCats) | B. McCaskill (FllG) | ||||||||||
MATS #2 AG3 | D. Carpenter (FllG) | from N:AG2 | MATS #2 AG6 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | |||||||
Dante Carpenter (Fall Guys) | Major Dec. 15-0 | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | 17-0 | ||||||||
from N:AG3 | |||||||||||
A. Caro (Thnd) | A. Caro (Thnd) | A. Caro (Thnd) | |||||||||
from N:AG4 | MATS #3 AG7 | A. Caro (Thnd) | from N:AG7 | MATS #3 AG10 | A. Caro (Thnd) | from N:AG10 | MATS #1 AG13 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | |||
D. Carpenter (FllG) | 8-2 | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | Tech Fall 16-0 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | Pin 0:56 | ||||||
from S:AG5 | from S:AG8 | from S:AG11 | |||||||||
E. Vinoray (FllG) | D. Carpenter (FllG) | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | |||||||||
from S:AG4 | MATS #3 AG8 | E. Vinoray (FllG) | from S:AG7 | MATS #1 AG11 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | from S:AG10 | MATS #1 AG14 | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | |||
R. Relatorres (Thnd) | Tech Fall 15-0 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | Major Dec. 9-1 | BYE | |||||||
from S:AG6 | from S:AG9 | from S:AG12 | |||||||||
E. Vinoray (FllG) | D. Carpenter (FllG) | ||||||||||
from N:AG5 | MATS #1 AG9 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | from N:AG8 | MATS #4 AG12 | E. Vinoray (FllG) | from N:AG11 | MATS #1 AG15 | D. Carpenter (FllG) | |||
B. McCaskill (FllG) | BYE | BYE | E. Vinoray (FllG) | Pin 2:22 | |||||||
from N:AG6 | from N:AG9 | from N:AG12 |
Brian McCaskill (Fall Guys) | 1. Naolian Ulloa (Thnd) | ||||||||
AH1 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | 2. Brian McCaskill (FllG) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Nathan James (Thnd) | ||||||||
MATS #1 AH9 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | 4. Tanner Doyle (MtRt) | |||||||
Colin Gross (Mat Rats) | 9-5 | ||||||||
MATS #3 AH2 | C. Gross (MtRt) | ||||||||
John Garcia (ThunderCats) | Major Dec. 15-6 | ||||||||
MATS #1 AH21 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | ||||||||
Bryce Duggan (ThunderCats) | 4-0 | ||||||||
AH3 | B. Duggan (Thnd) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MATS #2 AH10 | B. Duggan (Thnd) | ||||||||
6-2 | |||||||||
AH4 | K. Devore (HwkW) | ||||||||
Kawika Devore (Hawks Wrestling) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MATS #1 AH28 | N. Ulloa (Thnd) | ||||||||
Nathan James (ThunderCats) | 9-0 | ||||||||
AH5 | N. James (Thnd) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MATS #2 AH11 | N. Ulloa (Thnd) | ||||||||
Pin | |||||||||
AH6 | N. Ulloa (Thnd) | ||||||||
Naolian Ulloa (ThunderCats) | BYE | ||||||||
MATS #2 AH22 | N. Ulloa (Thnd) | ||||||||
Tanner Doyle (Mat Rats) | Pin | ||||||||
AH7 | T. Doyle (MtRt) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MATS #1 AH12 | T. Doyle (MtRt) | ||||||||
9-2 | |||||||||
AH8 | T. Peetz (Unff) | ||||||||
Travis Peetz (Unaffiliated) | BYE | ||||||||
B. Duggan (Thnd) | |||||||||||
T. Peetz (Unff) | L:AH21 | ||||||||||
L:AH12 | MATS #3 AH17 | T. Peetz (Unff) | MATS #2 AH25 | N. James (Thnd) | |||||||
L:AH1 | AH13 | J. Garcia (Thnd) | 7-4 | Major Dec. 17-2 | |||||||
John Garcia (ThunderCats) | BYE | MATS #2 AH23 | N. James (Thnd) | ||||||||
L:AH2 | N. James (Thnd) | Major Dec. 13-3 | Third | ||||||||
L:AH11 | AH18 | N. James (Thnd) | MATS #1 AH27 | N. James (Thnd) | |||||||
L:AH3 | AH14 | BYE | 7-2 | ||||||||
T. Doyle (MtRt) | |||||||||||
L:AH4 | K. Devore (HwkW) | L:AH22 | |||||||||
L:AH10 | AH19 | K. Devore (HwkW) | MATS #1 AH26 | T. Doyle (MtRt) | |||||||
L:AH5 | AH15 | BYE | Major Dec. 13-2 | ||||||||
MATS #2 AH24 | C. Gross (MtRt) | ||||||||||
L:AH6 | C. Gross (MtRt) | Major Dec. 18-7 | |||||||||
L:AH9 | AH20 | C. Gross (MtRt) | |||||||||
L:AH7 | AH16 | BYE | |||||||||
L:AH8 |
Zane Villanueva (ThunderCats) | 1. Ronen Kono (FllG) | ||||||
MATS #4 AI1 | Z. Villanueva (Thnd) | 2. Jameson Garrison Godinet (Ocns) | |||||
Ronnie Witt (ThunderCats) | Pin | 3. Zane Villanueva (Thnd) | |||||
4. Ronnie Witt (Thnd) | |||||||
Ronen Kono (Fall Guys) | |||||||
MATS #2 AI2 | R. Kono (FllG) | ||||||
Jameson Garrison Godinet (Oceanside) | Pin | ||||||
Z. Villanueva (Thnd) | Z. Villanueva (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:AI1 | MATS #2 AI3 | J. G. Godinet (Ocns) | from N:AI3 | MATS #2 AI5 | R. Kono (FllG) | ||
J. G. Godinet (Ocns) | Pin SV | R. Kono (FllG) | Pin | ||||
from S:AI2 | from S:AI4 | ||||||
R. Witt (Thnd) | J. G. Godinet (Ocns) | ||||||
from S:AI1 | MATS #4 AI4 | R. Kono (FllG) | from S:AI3 | MATS #3 AI6 | J. G. Godinet (Ocns) | ||
R. Kono (FllG) | Pin | R. Witt (Thnd) | Major Dec. 14-3 | ||||
from N:AI2 | from N:AI4 |
Dominic Dotson (Fall Guys) | 1. Dominic Dotson (FllG) | ||||||
AJ1 | D. Dotson (FllG) | 2. Christopher Villegas (Ocns) | |||||
BYE | 3. Isaiah Tautua (FllG) | ||||||
Christopher Villegas (Oceanside) | |||||||
MATS #3 AJ2 | C. Villegas (Ocns) | ||||||
Isaiah Tautua (Fall Guys) | 7-2 | ||||||
D. Dotson (FllG) | D. Dotson (FllG) | ||||||
from N:AJ1 | MATS #3 AJ3 | D. Dotson (FllG) | from N:AJ3 | MATS #3 AJ5 | D. Dotson (FllG) | ||
I. Tautua (FllG) | Pin | C. Villegas (Ocns) | Pin | ||||
from S:AJ2 | from S:AJ4 | ||||||
I. Tautua (FllG) | |||||||
from S:AJ1 | MATS #4 AJ4 | C. Villegas (Ocns) | from S:AJ3 | MATS #2 AJ6 | I. Tautua (FllG) | ||
C. Villegas (Ocns) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AJ2 | from N:AJ4 |
Isaiah Tautua (Fall Guys) | 1. Rocco Pugliese (Unff) | ||||||
MATS #3 AK1 | C. Villegas (Ocns) | 2. Christopher Villegas (Ocns) | |||||
Christopher Villegas (Oceanside) | 6-0 | 3. Isaiah Tautua (FllG) | |||||
MATS #1 AK5 | C. Villegas (Ocns) | 4. Ian Hilsenroth (MtRt) | |||||
Katana Boland (Hemet) | Major Dec. 13-1 | ||||||
MATS #1 AK2 | I. Hilsenroth (MtRt) | ||||||
Ian Hilsenroth (Mat Rats) | Pin 1:28 | Champion | |||||
MATS #2 AK12 | R. Pugliese (Unff) | ||||||
Jacob Roth (Spy Wrestling) | 4-2 | ||||||
MATS #4 AK3 | A. Lassig (TmTm) | ||||||
Ashton Lassig (Team Temecula) | Pin | ||||||
MATS #1 AK6 | R. Pugliese (Unff) | ||||||
Sandy Carrillo (Hemet) | Pin :18 | ||||||
MATS #3 AK4 | R. Pugliese (Unff) | ||||||
Rocco Pugliese (Unaffiliated) | Pin | ||||||
A. Lassig (TmTm) | |||||||
Isaiah Tautua (Fall Guys) | L:AK6 | MATS #4 AK9 | I. Tautua (FllG) | ||||
L:AK1 | MATS #3 AK7 | I. Tautua (FllG) | Pin | Third | |||
Katana Boland (Hemet) | Pin | MATS #1 AK11 | I. Tautua (FllG) | ||||
L:AK2 | I. Hilsenroth (MtRt) | Pin 1:31 | |||||
Jacob Roth (Spy Wrestling) | L:AK5 | MATS #4 AK10 | I. Hilsenroth (MtRt) | ||||
L:AK3 | MATS #3 AK8 | S. Carrillo (Hmt) | Major Dec. 13-5 | ||||
Sandy Carrillo (Hemet) | 3-2 | ||||||
L:AK4 |
Dane Sloniker (Team Temecula) | 1. Jayden Brennan (TmTm) | ||||||
MATS #3 AL1 | D. Sloniker (TmTm) | 2. Dane Sloniker (TmTm) | |||||
Lincoln Mageo (Oceanside) | Pin | 3. Lincoln Mageo (Ocns) | |||||
AL2 | J. Brennan (TmTm) | ||||||
Jayden Brennan (Team Temecula) | BYE | ||||||
D. Sloniker (TmTm) | D. Sloniker (TmTm) | ||||||
from N:AL1 | MATS #4 AL3 | J. Brennan (TmTm) | from N:AL3 | MATS #1 AL5 | D. Sloniker (TmTm) | ||
J. Brennan (TmTm) | 8-3 | BYE | |||||
from S:AL2 | from S:AL4 | ||||||
L. Mageo (Ocns) | J. Brennan (TmTm) | ||||||
from S:AL1 | MATS #1 AL4 | L. Mageo (Ocns) | from S:AL3 | MATS #4 AL6 | J. Brennan (TmTm) | ||
BYE | L. Mageo (Ocns) | Major Dec. 10-2 | |||||
from N:AL2 | from N:AL4 |
Marcus Caro (ThunderCats) | 1. Marcus Caro (Thnd) | ||||||||
AM1 | M. Caro (Thnd) | 2. William Faustino (FllG) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Ronen Kono (FllG) | ||||||||
MATS #4 AM9 | M. Caro (Thnd) | 4. Elijah Luna (BrnK) | |||||||
Ezra Munoz (ThunderCats) | Pin | ||||||||
MATS #4 AM2 | E. Munoz (Thnd) | ||||||||
Reece Smith (ThunderCats) | 4-2 | ||||||||
MATS #1 AM21 | M. Caro (Thnd) | ||||||||
Victor Gosswiller (SD Mighty Mites) | 7-0 | ||||||||
AM3 | V. Gosswiller (SDMM) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MATS #3 AM10 | R. Kono (FllG) | ||||||||
Pin | |||||||||
AM4 | R. Kono (FllG) | ||||||||
Ronen Kono (Fall Guys) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MATS #3 AM28 | M. Caro (Thnd) | ||||||||
William Faustino (Fall Guys) | Major Dec. 10-2 | ||||||||
AM5 | W. Faustino (FllG) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MATS #4 AM11 | W. Faustino (FllG) | ||||||||
Tech Fall 15-0 | |||||||||
AM6 | S. Carrillo (Hmt) | ||||||||
Santiago Carrillo (Hemet) | BYE | ||||||||
MATS #1 AM22 | W. Faustino (FllG) | ||||||||
Elijah Luna (Bronco Kids) | 7-2 | ||||||||
MATS #1 AM7 | E. Luna (BrnK) | ||||||||
Troy Murphy (Team Temecula) | Pin 1:15 | ||||||||
MATS #1 AM12 | E. Luna (BrnK) | ||||||||
Pin 1:51 | |||||||||
AM8 | J. Alvarado (Hmt) | ||||||||
Jovani Alvarado (Hemet) | BYE | ||||||||
R. Kono (FllG) | |||||||||||
J. Alvarado (Hmt) | L:AM21 | ||||||||||
L:AM12 | MATS #1 AM17 | J. Alvarado (Hmt) | MATS #1 AM25 | R. Kono (FllG) | |||||||
L:AM1 | AM13 | R. Smith (Thnd) | Pin 1:10 | Tech Fall 15-0 | |||||||
Reece Smith (ThunderCats) | BYE | MATS #4 AM23 | S. Carrillo (Hmt) | ||||||||
L:AM2 | S. Carrillo (Hmt) | 11-9 | Third | ||||||||
L:AM11 | AM18 | S. Carrillo (Hmt) | MATS #2 AM27 | R. Kono (FllG) | |||||||
L:AM3 | AM14 | BYE | Pin | ||||||||
E. Luna (BrnK) | |||||||||||
L:AM4 | V. Gosswiller (SDMM) | L:AM22 | |||||||||
L:AM10 | AM19 | V. Gosswiller (SDMM) | MATS #2 AM26 | E. Luna (BrnK) | |||||||
L:AM5 | AM15 | BYE | Major Dec. 18-1 | ||||||||
MATS #2 AM24 | V. Gosswiller (SDMM) | ||||||||||
L:AM6 | E. Munoz (Thnd) | Major Dec. 10-2 | |||||||||
Troy Murphy (Team Temecula) | L:AM9 | MATS #4 AM20 | E. Munoz (Thnd) | ||||||||
L:AM7 | AM16 | T. Murphy (TmTm) | Injury Default | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:AM8 |
Alyssa Jones (ThunderCats) | 1. William Faustino (FllG) | ||||||||
AN1 | A. Jones (Thnd) | 2. Harry Koenig (MtRt) | |||||||
BYE | 3. Robert (Rj) Villegas (Ocns) | ||||||||
MATS #2 AN9 | D. Escalante (SDMM) | 4. Dominic Escalante (SDMM) | |||||||
Birta McCaskill (Fall Guys) | Pin | ||||||||
MATS #4 AN2 | D. Escalante (SDMM) | ||||||||
Dominic Escalante (SD Mighty Mites) | 6-2 | ||||||||
MATS #3 AN21 | W. Faustino (FllG) | ||||||||
William Faustino (Fall Guys) | Major Dec. 10-0 | ||||||||
AN3 | W. Faustino (FllG) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MATS #4 AN10 | W. Faustino (FllG) | ||||||||
6-4 | |||||||||
AN4 | R. (. Villegas (Ocns) | ||||||||
Robert (Rj) Villegas (Oceanside) | BYE | Champion | |||||||
MATS #2 AN28 | W. Faustino (FllG) | ||||||||
Olivia Lopez (Team Temecula) | Major Dec. 11-1 | ||||||||
AN5 | O. Lopez (TmTm) | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||
MATS #4 AN11 | O. Lopez (TmTm) | ||||||||
Injury Default | |||||||||
AN6 | N. Cabarle (Thnd) | ||||||||
Nikki Cabarle (ThunderCats) | BYE | ||||||||
MATS #1 AN22 | H. Koenig (MtRt) | ||||||||
Rudy Ramos (Hemet) | 4-2 | ||||||||
MATS #3 AN7 | H. Koenig (MtRt) | ||||||||
Harry Koenig (Mat Rats) | Major Dec. 11-3 | ||||||||
MATS #4 AN12 | H. Koenig (MtRt) | ||||||||
Pin | |||||||||
AN8 | R. Murphy (TmTm) | ||||||||
Roman Murphy (Team Temecula) | BYE | ||||||||
D. Escalante (SDMM) | |||||||||||
R. Murphy (TmTm) | L:AN21 | ||||||||||
L:AN12 | MATS #1 AN17 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | MATS #3 AN25 | D. Escalante (SDMM) | |||||||
L:AN1 | AN13 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | Forfeit | Forfeit | |||||||
Birta McCaskill (Fall Guys) | BYE | MATS #1 AN23 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | ||||||||
L:AN2 | N. Cabarle (Thnd) | Injury Default | Third | ||||||||
L:AN11 | AN18 | N. Cabarle (Thnd) | MATS #2 AN27 | R. (. Villegas (Ocns) | |||||||
L:AN3 | AN14 | BYE | 6-0 | ||||||||
O. Lopez (TmTm) | |||||||||||
L:AN4 | R. (. Villegas (Ocns) | L:AN22 | |||||||||
L:AN10 | AN19 | R. (. Villegas (Ocns) | MATS #3 AN26 | R. (. Villegas (Ocns) | |||||||
L:AN5 | AN15 | BYE | 9-2 | ||||||||
MATS #2 AN24 | R. (. Villegas (Ocns) | ||||||||||
L:AN6 | A. Jones (Thnd) | 13-0 | |||||||||
Rudy Ramos (Hemet) | L:AN9 | MATS #4 AN20 | R. Ramos (Hmt) | ||||||||
L:AN7 | AN16 | R. Ramos (Hmt) | Pin | ||||||||
BYE | |||||||||||
L:AN8 |
Noah Florez (Hemet) | N. Florez (Hmt) | 1. Birta McCaskill (FllG) | |||||||||
AO1 | N. Florez (Hmt) | from N:AO1 | MATS #4 AO4 | G. Machuca (FllG) | 2. Dominic Escalante (SDMM) | ||||||
BYE | G. Machuca (FllG) | Pin | 3. Robert Sistek (MtRt) | ||||||||
from S:AO2 | 4. Giancarlo Machuca (FllG) | ||||||||||
Dominic Escalante (SD Mighty Mites) | |||||||||||
MATS #2 AO2 | D. Escalante (SDMM) | from S:AO1 | MATS #3 AO5 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | |||||||
Giancarlo Machuca (Fall Guys) | Pin | B. McCaskill (FllG) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AO3 | |||||||||||
Robert Sistek (Mat Rats) | D. Escalante (SDMM) | ||||||||||
MATS #1 AO3 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | from N:AO2 | MATS #2 AO6 | D. Escalante (SDMM) | |||||||
Birta McCaskill (Fall Guys) | Pin | R. Sistek (MtRt) | Major Dec. 13-1 | ||||||||
from N:AO3 | |||||||||||
N. Florez (Hmt) | N. Florez (Hmt) | N. Florez (Hmt) | |||||||||
from N:AO4 | MATS #4 AO7 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | from N:AO7 | MATS #4 AO10 | R. Sistek (MtRt) | from N:AO10 | MATS #4 AO13 | D. Escalante (SDMM) | |||
B. McCaskill (FllG) | Major Dec. 11-0 | R. Sistek (MtRt) | Pin | D. Escalante (SDMM) | Pin | ||||||
from S:AO5 | from S:AO8 | from S:AO11 | |||||||||
G. Machuca (FllG) | B. McCaskill (FllG) | R. Sistek (MtRt) | |||||||||
from S:AO4 | MATS #3 AO8 | R. Sistek (MtRt) | from S:AO7 | MATS #3 AO11 | B. McCaskill (FllG) | from S:AO10 | MATS #2 AO14 | R. Sistek (MtRt) | |||
R. Sistek (MtRt) | 4-3 | D. Escalante (SDMM) | 4-0 | BYE | |||||||
from S:AO6 | from S:AO9 | from S:AO12 | |||||||||
G. Machuca (FllG) | B. McCaskill (FllG) | ||||||||||
from N:AO5 | MATS #1 AO9 | D. Escalante (SDMM) | from N:AO8 | MATS #1 AO12 | G. Machuca (FllG) | from N:AO11 | MATS #3 AO15 | G. Machuca (FllG) | |||
D. Escalante (SDMM) | BYE | BYE | G. Machuca (FllG) | Forfeit | |||||||
from N:AO6 | from N:AO9 | from N:AO12 |
Jason Forehand (Fall Guys) | Champion | 1. Jesse Eads (Thnd) | |
MATS #2 AP1 | J. Eads (Thnd) | 2. Jason Forehand (FllG) | |
Jesse Eads (ThunderCats) | Pin | ||
Jack Crawford (No Mercy) | 1. Jack Crawford (NoMr) | ||||||
MATS #1 AQ1 | J. Crawford (NoMr) | 2. Rhett Relatorres (Thnd) | |||||
Wesley Parker (Spy Wrestling) | Pin 0:25 | 3. Wesley Parker (SpyW) | |||||
AQ2 | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | ||||||
Rhett Relatorres (ThunderCats) | BYE | ||||||
J. Crawford (NoMr) | J. Crawford (NoMr) | ||||||
from N:AQ1 | MATS #1 AQ3 | J. Crawford (NoMr) | from N:AQ3 | MATS #2 AQ5 | J. Crawford (NoMr) | ||
R. Relatorres (Thnd) | Pin 1:19 | BYE | |||||
from S:AQ2 | from S:AQ4 | ||||||
W. Parker (SpyW) | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | ||||||
from S:AQ1 | MATS #2 AQ4 | W. Parker (SpyW) | from S:AQ3 | MATS #3 AQ6 | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | ||
BYE | W. Parker (SpyW) | Injury Default | |||||
from N:AQ2 | from N:AQ4 |
Ethan Macias (Panther Wrestling) | E. Macias (PntW) | 1. Robert Platt (BGld) | |||||||||
AR1 | E. Macias (PntW) | from N:AR1 | MATS #1 AR4 | E. Macias (PntW) | 2. Sunnibody Motas (Thnd) | ||||||
BYE | W. Parks (SpyW) | Pin 0:39 | 3. Ethan Macias (PntW) | ||||||||
from S:AR2 | 4. Westley Parks (SpyW) | ||||||||||
Robert Platt (B Gladiators) | |||||||||||
MATS #4 AR2 | R. Platt (BGld) | from S:AR1 | MATS #1 AR5 | S. Motas (Thnd) | |||||||
Westley Parks (Spy Wrestling) | Pin | S. Motas (Thnd) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AR3 | |||||||||||
Isaiah Drake (Hawks Wrestling) | R. Platt (BGld) | ||||||||||
MATS #2 AR3 | S. Motas (Thnd) | from N:AR2 | MATS #2 AR6 | R. Platt (BGld) | |||||||
Sunnibody Motas (ThunderCats) | Forfeit | I. Drake (HwkW) | Forfeit | ||||||||
from N:AR3 | |||||||||||
E. Macias (PntW) | E. Macias (PntW) | E. Macias (PntW) | |||||||||
from N:AR4 | MATS #2 AR7 | S. Motas (Thnd) | from N:AR7 | MATS #2 AR10 | E. Macias (PntW) | from N:AR10 | MATS #1 AR13 | R. Platt (BGld) | |||
S. Motas (Thnd) | Pin | I. Drake (HwkW) | Forfeit | R. Platt (BGld) | Tech Fall 16-1 | ||||||
from S:AR5 | from S:AR8 | from S:AR11 | |||||||||
W. Parks (SpyW) | S. Motas (Thnd) | I. Drake (HwkW) | |||||||||
from S:AR4 | MATS #1 AR8 | W. Parks (SpyW) | from S:AR7 | MATS #1 AR11 | R. Platt (BGld) | from S:AR10 | MATS #1 AR14 | I. Drake (HwkW) | |||
I. Drake (HwkW) | Forfeit | R. Platt (BGld) | Tech Fall 15-0 | BYE | |||||||
from S:AR6 | from S:AR9 | from S:AR12 | |||||||||
W. Parks (SpyW) | S. Motas (Thnd) | ||||||||||
from N:AR5 | MATS #2 AR9 | R. Platt (BGld) | from N:AR8 | MATS #4 AR12 | W. Parks (SpyW) | from N:AR11 | MATS #2 AR15 | S. Motas (Thnd) | |||
R. Platt (BGld) | BYE | BYE | W. Parks (SpyW) | Forfeit | |||||||
from N:AR6 | from N:AR9 | from N:AR12 |
Kainoa Devore (Hawks Wrestling) | K. Devore (HwkW) | 1. Robert Platt (BGld) | |||||||||
AS1 | K. Devore (HwkW) | from N:AS1 | MATS #4 AS4 | R. Platt (BGld) | 2. Kai Atesalp (Thnd) | ||||||
BYE | R. Platt (BGld) | Pin | 3. Grant Lasho (SpyW) | ||||||||
from S:AS2 | 4. Brae Sepulveda (MtRt) | ||||||||||
Brae Sepulveda (Mat Rats) | |||||||||||
MATS #3 AS2 | R. Platt (BGld) | from S:AS1 | MATS #3 AS5 | G. Lasho (SpyW) | |||||||
Robert Platt (B Gladiators) | 14-0 | G. Lasho (SpyW) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AS3 | |||||||||||
Kai Atesalp (ThunderCats) | B. Sepulveda (MtRt) | ||||||||||
MATS #4 AS3 | K. Atesalp (Thnd) | from N:AS2 | MATS #3 AS6 | K. Atesalp (Thnd) | |||||||
Grant Lasho (Spy Wrestling) | Pin | K. Atesalp (Thnd) | Pin | ||||||||
from N:AS3 | |||||||||||
K. Devore (HwkW) | K. Devore (HwkW) | K. Devore (HwkW) | |||||||||
from N:AS4 | MATS #2 AS7 | G. Lasho (SpyW) | from N:AS7 | MATS #1 AS10 | K. Atesalp (Thnd) | from N:AS10 | MATS #3 AS13 | B. Sepulveda (MtRt) | |||
G. Lasho (SpyW) | Pin | K. Atesalp (Thnd) | Pin 0:23 | B. Sepulveda (MtRt) | Pin | ||||||
from S:AS5 | from S:AS8 | from S:AS11 | |||||||||
R. Platt (BGld) | G. Lasho (SpyW) | K. Atesalp (Thnd) | |||||||||
from S:AS4 | MATS #1 AS8 | R. Platt (BGld) | from S:AS7 | MATS #3 AS11 | G. Lasho (SpyW) | from S:AS10 | MATS #4 AS14 | K. Atesalp (Thnd) | |||
K. Atesalp (Thnd) | Tech Fall 15-0 | B. Sepulveda (MtRt) | Pin | BYE | |||||||
from S:AS6 | from S:AS9 | from S:AS12 | |||||||||
R. Platt (BGld) | G. Lasho (SpyW) | ||||||||||
from N:AS5 | MATS #1 AS9 | B. Sepulveda (MtRt) | from N:AS8 | MATS #3 AS12 | R. Platt (BGld) | from N:AS11 | MATS #3 AS15 | R. Platt (BGld) | |||
B. Sepulveda (MtRt) | BYE | BYE | R. Platt (BGld) | Pin | |||||||
from N:AS6 | from N:AS9 | from N:AS12 |
Vicente Navarro (Panther Wrestling) | 1. Elijah Vinoray (FllG) | ||||||
AT1 | V. Navarro (PntW) | 2. Vicente Navarro (PntW) | |||||
BYE | 3. Emmale Americano (Hmt) | ||||||
Elijah Vinoray (Fall Guys) | |||||||
MATS #3 AT2 | E. Vinoray (FllG) | ||||||
Emmale Americano (Hemet) | Pin | ||||||
V. Navarro (PntW) | V. Navarro (PntW) | ||||||
from N:AT1 | MATS #2 AT3 | V. Navarro (PntW) | from N:AT3 | MATS #2 AT5 | E. Vinoray (FllG) | ||
E. Americano (Hmt) | Pin | E. Vinoray (FllG) | Pin | ||||
from S:AT2 | from S:AT4 | ||||||
E. Americano (Hmt) | |||||||
from S:AT1 | MATS #2 AT4 | E. Vinoray (FllG) | from S:AT3 | MATS #3 AT6 | E. Americano (Hmt) | ||
E. Vinoray (FllG) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AT2 | from N:AT4 |
Mateo Carrera (Hawks Wrestling) | 1. Marlee Garrison (Ocns) | ||||||
AU1 | M. Carrera (HwkW) | 2. Mateo Carrera (HwkW) | |||||
BYE | 3. Elliott Randall (MtRt) | ||||||
Elliott Randall (Mat Rats) | |||||||
MATS #4 AU2 | M. Garrison (Ocns) | ||||||
Marlee Garrison (Oceanside) | Pin | ||||||
M. Carrera (HwkW) | M. Carrera (HwkW) | ||||||
from N:AU1 | MATS #1 AU3 | M. Garrison (Ocns) | from N:AU3 | MATS #4 AU5 | M. Carrera (HwkW) | ||
M. Garrison (Ocns) | Pin 1:47 | E. Randall (MtRt) | Pin | ||||
from S:AU2 | from S:AU4 | ||||||
M. Garrison (Ocns) | |||||||
from S:AU1 | MATS #4 AU4 | E. Randall (MtRt) | from S:AU3 | MATS #1 AU6 | M. Garrison (Ocns) | ||
E. Randall (MtRt) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AU2 | from N:AU4 |
Chase Lynn (Team Temecula) | 1. Jacob Jones (Thnd) | ||||||
AV1 | C. Lynn (TmTm) | 2. Kyle Baldonado (TmTm) | |||||
BYE | 3. Chase Lynn (TmTm) | ||||||
Kyle Baldonado (Team Temecula) | |||||||
MATS #1 AV2 | J. Jones (Thnd) | ||||||
Jacob Jones (ThunderCats) | Pin 2:51 | ||||||
C. Lynn (TmTm) | C. Lynn (TmTm) | ||||||
from N:AV1 | MATS #1 AV3 | J. Jones (Thnd) | from N:AV3 | MATS #2 AV5 | K. Baldonado (TmTm) | ||
J. Jones (Thnd) | Injury Default | K. Baldonado (TmTm) | Injury Default | ||||
from S:AV2 | from S:AV4 | ||||||
J. Jones (Thnd) | |||||||
from S:AV1 | MATS #2 AV4 | K. Baldonado (TmTm) | from S:AV3 | MATS #3 AV6 | J. Jones (Thnd) | ||
K. Baldonado (TmTm) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:AV2 | from N:AV4 |
Rocco Ward (Mat Rats) | 1. Luke Mas (MtRt) | ||||||
AW1 | R. Ward (MtRt) | 2. Rocco Ward (MtRt) | |||||
BYE | 3. Luke Abeyto (TmTm) | ||||||
MATS #1 AW5 | R. Ward (MtRt) | 4. Nicholas Rodriguez (MtRt) | |||||
Luke Abeyto (Team Temecula) | Tech Fall 14-5 | ||||||
MATS #1 AW2 | L. Abeyto (TmTm) | ||||||
Nicholas Rodriguez (Mat Rats) | 7-0 | Champion | |||||
MATS #3 AW12 | L. Mas (MtRt) | ||||||
Paul Thompson (Hemet) | Pin | ||||||
MATS #1 AW3 | P. Thompson (Hmt) | ||||||
Ethan Ehrlich (SD Mighty Mites) | Forfeit | ||||||
MATS #1 AW6 | L. Mas (MtRt) | ||||||
James Sosa (Oceanside) | Pin :31 | ||||||
MATS #1 AW4 | L. Mas (MtRt) | ||||||
Luke Mas (Mat Rats) | Pin 1:29 | ||||||
P. Thompson (Hmt) | |||||||
L:AW6 | MATS #2 AW9 | N. Rodriguez (MtRt) | |||||
L:AW1 | AW7 | N. Rodriguez (MtRt) | Major Dec. 10-2 | Third | |||
Nicholas Rodriguez (Mat Rats) | BYE | MATS #4 AW11 | L. Abeyto (TmTm) | ||||
L:AW2 | L. Abeyto (TmTm) | Pin | |||||
Ethan Ehrlich (SD Mighty Mites) | L:AW5 | MATS #2 AW10 | L. Abeyto (TmTm) | ||||
L:AW3 | MATS #1 AW8 | J. Sosa (Ocns) | 4-0 | ||||
James Sosa (Oceanside) | Forfeit | ||||||
L:AW4 |
Daniel Felix (ThunderCats) | D. Felix (Thnd) | 1. Ty Milner (SpyW) | |||||||||
AX1 | D. Felix (Thnd) | from N:AX1 | MATS #3 AX4 | C. Tingzon (PntW) | 2. Christian Tingzon (PntW) | ||||||
BYE | C. Tingzon (PntW) | Pin | 3. Jordon Villegas (TmTm) | ||||||||
from S:AX2 | 4. Daniel Felix (Thnd) | ||||||||||
Ty Milner (Spy Wrestling) | |||||||||||
MATS #2 AX2 | Ty Milner (SpyW) | from S:AX1 | MATS #3 AX5 | K. Sepulveda (MtRt) | |||||||
Christian Tingzon (Panther Wrestling) | Pin | K. Sepulveda (MtRt) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:AX3 | |||||||||||
Jordon Villegas (Team Temecula) | Ty Milner (SpyW) | ||||||||||
MATS #3 AX3 | J. Villegas (TmTm) | from N:AX2 | MATS #1 AX6 | Ty Milner (SpyW) | |||||||
Kael Sepulveda (Mat Rats) | Major Dec. 17-0 | J. Villegas (TmTm) | Pin 1:15 | ||||||||
from N:AX3 | |||||||||||
D. Felix (Thnd) | D. Felix (Thnd) | D. Felix (Thnd) | |||||||||
from N:AX4 | MATS #4 AX7 | D. Felix (Thnd) | from N:AX7 | MATS #3 AX10 | J. Villegas (TmTm) | from N:AX10 | MATS #1 AX13 | Ty Milner (SpyW) | |||
K. Sepulveda (MtRt) | Major Dec. 11-3 | J. Villegas (TmTm) | 9-7 | Ty Milner (SpyW) | Pin 0:37 | ||||||
from S:AX5 | from S:AX8 | from S:AX11 | |||||||||
C. Tingzon (PntW) | K. Sepulveda (MtRt) | J. Villegas (TmTm) | |||||||||
from S:AX4 | MATS #1 AX8 | C. Tingzon (PntW) | from S:AX7 | MATS #2 AX11 | Ty Milner (SpyW) | from S:AX10 | MATS #3 AX14 | J. Villegas (TmTm) | |||
J. Villegas (TmTm) | Pin 2:30 | Ty Milner (SpyW) | Pin | BYE | |||||||
from S:AX6 | from S:AX9 | from S:AX12 | |||||||||
C. Tingzon (PntW) | K. Sepulveda (MtRt) | ||||||||||
from N:AX5 | MATS #4 AX9 | Ty Milner (SpyW) | from N:AX8 | MATS #4 AX12 | C. Tingzon (PntW) | from N:AX11 | MATS #2 AX15 | C. Tingzon (PntW) | |||
Ty Milner (SpyW) | BYE | BYE | C. Tingzon (PntW) | Pin | |||||||
from N:AX6 | from N:AX9 | from N:AX12 |
Adam Mejia (Team Temecula) | 1. Adam Mejia (TmTm) | ||||||
MATS #1 AY1 | A. Mejia (TmTm) | 2. Makana Shrock (MtRt) | |||||
Gavin Kaminski (Fall Guys) | Injury Default | 3. Ezekiel Hinger (Thnd) | |||||
4. Gavin Kaminski (FllG) | |||||||
Makana Shrock (Mat Rats) | |||||||
MATS #2 AY2 | M. Shrock (MtRt) | ||||||
Ezekiel Hinger (ThunderCats) | 7-2 | ||||||
A. Mejia (TmTm) | A. Mejia (TmTm) | ||||||
from N:AY1 | MATS #2 AY3 | A. Mejia (TmTm) | from N:AY3 | MATS #4 AY5 | A. Mejia (TmTm) | ||
E. Hinger (Thnd) | Tech Fall 17-1 | M. Shrock (MtRt) | Pin | ||||
from S:AY2 | from S:AY4 | ||||||
G. Kaminski (FllG) | E. Hinger (Thnd) | ||||||
from S:AY1 | MATS #3 AY4 | M. Shrock (MtRt) | from S:AY3 | MATS #2 AY6 | E. Hinger (Thnd) | ||
M. Shrock (MtRt) | Injury Default | G. Kaminski (FllG) | Injury Default | ||||
from N:AY2 | from N:AY4 |
Jacob Quiroz (Panther Wrestling) | Champion | 1. Nicolas Womack (Thnd) | |
MATS #3 AZ1 | N. Womack (Thnd) | 2. Jacob Quiroz (PntW) | |
Nicolas Womack (ThunderCats) | Pin | ||
Rhiggs Relatorres (ThunderCats) | 1. Rhiggs Relatorres (Thnd) | ||||||
BA1 | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | 2. Antonio Navarro (PntW) | |||||
BYE | 3. Chase Recore (Thnd) | ||||||
Chase Recore (ThunderCats) | |||||||
MATS #2 BA2 | A. Navarro (PntW) | ||||||
Antonio Navarro (Panther Wrestling) | Major Dec. 17-0 | ||||||
R. Relatorres (Thnd) | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | ||||||
from N:BA1 | MATS #2 BA3 | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | from N:BA3 | MATS #2 BA5 | R. Relatorres (Thnd) | ||
A. Navarro (PntW) | Pin | C. Recore (Thnd) | Pin | ||||
from S:BA2 | from S:BA4 | ||||||
A. Navarro (PntW) | |||||||
from S:BA1 | MATS #1 BA4 | C. Recore (Thnd) | from S:BA3 | MATS #4 BA6 | A. Navarro (PntW) | ||
C. Recore (Thnd) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:BA2 | from N:BA4 |
Tyler Thacker (Team Temecula) | Champion | 1. Tyler Thacker (TmTm) | |
MATS #1 BB1 | T. Thacker (TmTm) | 2. Justin Young (Hmt) | |
Justin Young (Hemet) | Pin 2:28 | ||
Vince Stanfill (Team Temecula) | V. Stanfill (TmTm) | 1. Jeffrey Dotson (FllG) | |||||||||
BC1 | V. Stanfill (TmTm) | from N:BC1 | MATS #3 BC4 | J. Dotson (FllG) | 2. Devhante Hayes (FllG) | ||||||
BYE | J. Dotson (FllG) | Pin | 3. Vince Stanfill (TmTm) | ||||||||
from S:BC2 | 4. David Lopez (Hmt) | ||||||||||
David Lopez (Hemet) | |||||||||||
MATS #3 BC2 | J. Dotson (FllG) | from S:BC1 | MATS #3 BC5 | J. Balderas (Thnd) | |||||||
Jeffrey Dotson (Fall Guys) | Pin | J. Balderas (Thnd) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:BC3 | |||||||||||
Devhante Hayes (Fall Guys) | D. Lopez (Hmt) | ||||||||||
MATS #3 BC3 | D. Hayes (FllG) | from N:BC2 | MATS #3 BC6 | D. Hayes (FllG) | |||||||
Juan Balderas (ThunderCats) | Forfeit | D. Hayes (FllG) | Major Dec. 12-3 | ||||||||
from N:BC3 | |||||||||||
V. Stanfill (TmTm) | V. Stanfill (TmTm) | V. Stanfill (TmTm) | |||||||||
from N:BC4 | MATS #1 BC7 | V. Stanfill (TmTm) | from N:BC7 | MATS #2 BC10 | D. Hayes (FllG) | from N:BC10 | MATS #1 BC13 | V. Stanfill (TmTm) | |||
J. Balderas (Thnd) | Injury Default | D. Hayes (FllG) | Pin | D. Lopez (Hmt) | Forfeit | ||||||
from S:BC5 | from S:BC8 | from S:BC11 | |||||||||
J. Dotson (FllG) | J. Balderas (Thnd) | D. Hayes (FllG) | |||||||||
from S:BC4 | MATS #4 BC8 | J. Dotson (FllG) | from S:BC7 | MATS #2 BC11 | D. Lopez (Hmt) | from S:BC10 | MATS #2 BC14 | D. Hayes (FllG) | |||
D. Hayes (FllG) | Pin | D. Lopez (Hmt) | Injury Default | BYE | |||||||
from S:BC6 | from S:BC9 | from S:BC12 | |||||||||
J. Dotson (FllG) | J. Balderas (Thnd) | ||||||||||
from N:BC5 | MATS #3 BC9 | D. Lopez (Hmt) | from N:BC8 | MATS #3 BC12 | J. Dotson (FllG) | from N:BC11 | MATS #3 BC15 | J. Dotson (FllG) | |||
D. Lopez (Hmt) | BYE | BYE | J. Dotson (FllG) | Injury Default | |||||||
from N:BC6 | from N:BC9 | from N:BC12 |
Ezekiel Rodriguez (Hemet) | 1. Javen Jovero (FllG) | ||||||
BD1 | E. Rodriguez (Hmt) | 2. Kurtis Modlin (FllG) | |||||
BYE | 3. Ezekiel Rodriguez (Hmt) | ||||||
Javen Jovero (Fall Guys) | |||||||
MATS #4 BD2 | J. Jovero (FllG) | ||||||
Kurtis Modlin (Fall Guys) | Tech Fall 16-0 | ||||||
E. Rodriguez (Hmt) | E. Rodriguez (Hmt) | ||||||
from N:BD1 | MATS #4 BD3 | K. Modlin (FllG) | from N:BD3 | MATS #3 BD5 | J. Jovero (FllG) | ||
K. Modlin (FllG) | 7-0 | J. Jovero (FllG) | Pin | ||||
from S:BD2 | from S:BD4 | ||||||
K. Modlin (FllG) | |||||||
from S:BD1 | MATS #1 BD4 | J. Jovero (FllG) | from S:BD3 | MATS #1 BD6 | K. Modlin (FllG) | ||
J. Jovero (FllG) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:BD2 | from N:BD4 |
Calel Velasco (Fall Guys) | Champion | 1. Calel Velasco (FllG) | |
MATS #4 BE1 | C. Velasco (FllG) | 2. Tommy Lavigne (Thnd) | |
Tommy Lavigne (ThunderCats) | 6-4 | ||
Chance Hardwick (Hawks Wrestling) | 1. Roman Carrillo (TmTm) | ||||||
BF1 | C. Hardwick (HwkW) | 2. Chance Hardwick (HwkW) | |||||
BYE | 3. Zane Stoddard (Pwy) | ||||||
Zane Stoddard (Poway) | |||||||
MATS #1 BF2 | R. Carrillo (TmTm) | ||||||
Roman Carrillo (Team Temecula) | Injury Default | ||||||
C. Hardwick (HwkW) | C. Hardwick (HwkW) | ||||||
from N:BF1 | MATS #4 BF3 | R. Carrillo (TmTm) | from N:BF3 | MATS #2 BF5 | C. Hardwick (HwkW) | ||
R. Carrillo (TmTm) | 20-6 | Z. Stoddard (Pwy) | Injury Default | ||||
from S:BF2 | from S:BF4 | ||||||
R. Carrillo (TmTm) | |||||||
from S:BF1 | MATS #4 BF4 | Z. Stoddard (Pwy) | from S:BF3 | MATS #3 BF6 | R. Carrillo (TmTm) | ||
Z. Stoddard (Pwy) | BYE | BYE | |||||
from N:BF2 | from N:BF4 |
Javen Jovero (Fall Guys) | 1. Javen Jovero (FllG) | ||||||
MATS #1 BG1 | J. Jovero (FllG) | 2. Wyatt Alpert (TmTm) | |||||
Chance Hardwick (Hawks Wrestling) | Pin 0:26 | 3. Sam Asherton (TmTm) | |||||
4. Chance Hardwick (HwkW) | |||||||
Sam Asherton (Team Temecula) | |||||||
MATS #3 BG2 | W. Alpert (TmTm) | ||||||
Wyatt Alpert (Team Temecula) | 8-0 | ||||||
J. Jovero (FllG) | J. Jovero (FllG) | ||||||
from N:BG1 | MATS #1 BG3 | J. Jovero (FllG) | from N:BG3 | MATS #3 BG5 | J. Jovero (FllG) | ||
W. Alpert (TmTm) | 8-4 | S. Asherton (TmTm) | Pin | ||||
from S:BG2 | from S:BG4 | ||||||
C. Hardwick (HwkW) | W. Alpert (TmTm) | ||||||
from S:BG1 | MATS #2 BG4 | S. Asherton (TmTm) | from S:BG3 | MATS #1 BG6 | C. Hardwick (HwkW) | ||
S. Asherton (TmTm) | Forfeit | C. Hardwick (HwkW) | Forfeit | ||||
from N:BG2 | from N:BG4 |