Jump to bracket: | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dual Team |
Team name | Score | Finalists | Placers | Wins | Losses | P Falls | T Falls | M Decs |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fallguys (Fllg) | 26.0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Team Temecula (TmTm) | 17.5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Hemet (Hmt) | 12.0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Bandit (Bndt) | 7.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Reign (Rgn) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team Puma (TmPm) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ThunderCats (Thnd) | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fall Guys (Fallguys) | F. Guys (Fllg) | 1. Fall Guys (Fllg) | |||||||||
1 | F. Guys (Fllg) | from N:1 | 4 | F. Guys (Fllg) | 2. Team Temecula (TmTm) | ||||||
BYE | T. Temecula (TmTm) | 70-36 | 3. Hemet (Hmt) | ||||||||
from S:2 | 4. Bandit (Bndt) | ||||||||||
Hemet (Hemet) | |||||||||||
2 | T. Temecula (TmTm) | from S:1 | 5 | ThunderCats (Thnd) | |||||||
Team Temecula (Team Temecula) | 53-44 | ThunderCats (Thnd) | BYE | ||||||||
from S:3 | |||||||||||
Bandit (Bandit) | Hemet (Hmt) | ||||||||||
3 | Bandit (Bndt) | from N:2 | 6 | Hemet (Hmt) | |||||||
ThunderCats (ThunderCats) | 70-40 | Bandit (Bndt) | 62-37 | ||||||||
from N:3 | |||||||||||
F. Guys (Fllg) | F. Guys (Fllg) | F. Guys (Fllg) | |||||||||
from N:4 | 7 | F. Guys (Fllg) | from N:7 | 10 | F. Guys (Fllg) | from N:10 | 13 | F. Guys (Fllg) | |||
ThunderCats (Thnd) | 77-27 | Bandit (Bndt) | 58-33 | Hemet (Hmt) | 89-24 | ||||||
from S:5 | from S:8 | from S:11 | |||||||||
T. Temecula (TmTm) | ThunderCats (Thnd) | Bandit (Bndt) | |||||||||
from S:4 | 8 | T. Temecula (TmTm) | from S:7 | 11 | Hemet (Hmt) | from S:10 | 14 | Bandit (Bndt) | |||
Bandit (Bndt) | 54-39 | Hemet (Hmt) | 75-28 | BYE | |||||||
from S:6 | from S:9 | from S:12 | |||||||||
T. Temecula (TmTm) | ThunderCats (Thnd) | ||||||||||
from N:5 | 9 | Hemet (Hmt) | from N:8 | 12 | T. Temecula (TmTm) | from N:11 | 15 | T. Temecula (TmTm) | |||
Hemet (Hmt) | BYE | BYE | T. Temecula (TmTm) | 57-36 | |||||||
from N:6 | from N:9 | from N:12 |