2010 KingCo 4A

Juanita HS

Jump to Team scores

Jump to bracket:
103 112 119 125
130 135 140 145
152 160 171 189
215 285

Team scores (back to top)

Team name Score Finalists Placers Wins Losses P Falls T Falls M Decs
Woodinville (WDNV) 193.0 3 11 38 20 18 0 5
Lake Washington (LWAS) 191.0 5 8 33 12 17 0 4
Inglemoor (INGL) 172.0 3 10 32 19 17 4 3
Issaquah (ISSA) 165.0 4 8 32 19 19 0 3
Roosevelt (ROOS) 153.5 3 8 30 19 14 1 2
Skyline (SKLN) 148.5 3 9 29 23 13 1 5
Newport (NWPT) 128.0 3 6 26 20 11 0 2
Bothell (BTHL) 119.0 1 6 30 25 15 2 2
Redmond (REDM) 81.0 2 4 19 23 9 0 3
Eastlake (ELAK) 78.0 1 4 18 17 11 0 0
Garfield (GARF) 27.0 0 1 7 16 5 0 0
Ballard (BALL) 9.0 0 0 3 12 2 0 1

103 (back to top)


11|Chris Ungerecht (Bothell)┐                                                                  1. Chris Ungerecht (BTHL)
                          1 ├—C. Ungerecht (BTHL)┐                                             2. Max Tickman (ISSA)
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Chase Eastham (ROOS)
                                        4:50 113 ├—C. Ungerecht (BTHL)┐                        4. Chris Dallas (ELAK)
11|Chris Dallas (Eastlake)——┐                    │ Pin 1:07           │                        5. Justin Manipis (SKLN)
                     3:30 2 ├—C. Dallas (ELAK)———┘                    │                        6. Marc Moshcatel (ROOS)
9|Marc Moshcatel (Roosevelt)┘ 10-4                                    │
                                                            11:28 281 ├—C. Ungerecht (BTHL)┐
9|Griffin Howlett (Skyline)—┐                                         │ TF 18-2            │
                          3 ├—G. Howlett (SKLN)——┐                    │                    │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │                    │
                                        4:55 114 ├—C. Eastham (ROOS)——┘                    │
————————————————————————————┐                    │ 9-0                                     │
                          4 ├—C. Eastham (ROOS)——┘                                         │
9|Chase Eastham (Roosevelt)—┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                  5:30 393 ├—C. Ungerecht (BTHL)
9|Justin Manipis (Skyline)——┐                                                              │ Pin 3:20
                          5 ├—J. Manipis (SKLN)——┐                                         │
————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                        4:55 115 ├—J. Manipis (SKLN)——┐                    │
10|Dylan Spence (Ballard)———┐                    │ 8-1                │                    │
                     3:30 6 ├—M. Droker (NWPT)———┘                    │                    │
9|Matt Droker (Newport)—————┘ Pin 3:38                                │                    │
                                                            11:36 282 ├—M. Tickman (ISSA)——┘
11|Justin Abe (Redmond)—————┐                                         │ 9-0
                     3:30 7 ├—J. Mele (ISSA)—————┐                    │
9|Jake Mele (Issaquah)——————┘ Pin 1:54           │                    │
                                        4:55 116 ├—M. Tickman (ISSA)——┘
————————————————————————————┐                    │ Pin 1:31
                          8 ├—M. Tickman (ISSA)——┘
10|Max Tickman (Issaquah)———┘ BYE

                                                                        C. Eastham (ROOS)——┐
                              J. Mele (ISSA)—————┐                       L-281             │
————————————————————————————┐  L-116   10:00 225 ├—M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┐           1:20 337 ├—C. Eastham (ROOS)——┐
 L-1                    117 ├—M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘ 8-6                │                    │ 6-0                │
9|Marc Moshcatel (Roosevelt)┘ BYE                           11:36 283 ├—M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┘                    │
 L-2                          M. Droker (NWPT)———┐                    │ Pin 4:36                                │ Third
————————————————————————————┐  L-115         226 ├—M. Droker (NWPT)———┘                                2:16 366 ├—C. Eastham (ROOS)
 L-3                    118 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                                                          │ 6-3
————————————————————————————┘                                           J. Manipis (SKLN)——┐                    │
 L-4                          G. Howlett (SKLN)——┐                       L-282             │                    │
————————————————————————————┐  L-114   10:00 227 ├—G. Howlett (SKLN)——┐           1:28 338 ├—C. Dallas (ELAK)———┘
 L-5                    119 ├—D. Spence (BALL)———┘ Pin 2:59           │                    │ 10-3
10|Dylan Spence (Ballard)———┘ BYE                           11:36 284 ├—C. Dallas (ELAK)———┘
 L-6                          C. Dallas (ELAK)———┐                    │ 6-3
11|Justin Abe (Redmond)—————┐  L-113   10:00 228 ├—C. Dallas (ELAK)———┘
 L-7                    120 ├—J. Abe (REDM)——————┘ Pin 3:42
————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-8
                                                                                M. Moshcatel (ROOS)┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-337    2:16 365 ├—J. Manipis (SKLN)
                                                                                J. Manipis (SKLN)——┘ 9-1
                                                                                 L-338
      

112 (back to top)


12|Joah Fennell (Woodinville)————┐                                                                     1. Joah Fennell (WDNV)
                               9 ├—J. Fennell (WDNV)———┐                                               2. Ty Morton (ISSA)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Willie Spurr (ROOS)
                                              4:55 121 ├—J. Fennell (WDNV)———┐                         4. Alex Lodge (NWPT)
11|Gabe Brunson (Lake Washington)┐                     │ Pin 1:23            │                         5. David Schormann (BTHL)
                         3:30 10 ├—G. Brunson (LWAS)———┘                     │                         6. Shane Merrill (INGL)
10|Christian Heussy (Ballard)————┘ Pin 1:15                                  │
                                                                   11:36 285 ├—J. Fennell (WDNV)———┐
11|Shane Merrill (Inglemoor)—————┐                                           │ Pin :58             │
                         3:35 11 ├—S. Merrill (INGL)———┐                     │                     │
9|Galen Caldwell (Roosevelt)—————┘ Pin 4:55            │                     │                     │
                                              5:00 122 ├—S. Merrill (INGL)———┘                     │
10|Jo Tono (Skyline)—————————————┐                     │ 9-4                                       │
                         3:35 12 ├—D. Schormann (BTHL)—┘                                           │
10|David Schormann (Bothell)—————┘ 10-6                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                          5:45 394 ├—J. Fennell (WDNV)
10|Willie Spurr (Roosevelt)——————┐                                                                 │ 12-1
                              13 ├—W. Spurr (ROOS)—————┐                                           │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              5:00 123 ├—W. Spurr (ROOS)—————┐                     │
11|Alex Lodge (Newport)——————————┐                     │ 5-2                 │                     │
                         3:35 14 ├—A. Lodge (NWPT)—————┘                     │                     │
9|Amrit Puri (Skyline)———————————┘ Pin 1:05                                  │                     │
                                                                   11:44 286 ├—Ty Morton (ISSA)————┘
10|Mitch Vandenberg (Woodinville)┐                                           │ 4-0
                         3:35 15 ├—M. Vandenberg (WDNV)┐                     │
9|Stefano Erickson (Issaquah)————┘ Pin 4:30            │                     │
                                              5:00 124 ├—Ty Morton (ISSA)————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ 6-0
                              16 ├—Ty Morton (ISSA)————┘
12|Ty Morton (Issaquah)——————————┘ BYE

                                                                               S. Merrill (INGL)———┐
                                   M. Vandenberg (WDNV)┐                        L-285              │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-124    10:00 229 ├—M. Vandenberg (WDNV)┐            1:28 339 ├—A. Lodge (NWPT)—————┐
 L-9                         125 ├—C. Heussy (BALL)————┘ Pin 3:53            │                     │ 9-3                 │
10|Christian Heussy (Ballard)————┘ BYE                             11:44 287 ├—A. Lodge (NWPT)—————┘                     │
 L-10                              A. Lodge (NWPT)—————┐                     │ 3-1                                       │ Third
9|Galen Caldwell (Roosevelt)—————┐  L-123    10:08 230 ├—A. Lodge (NWPT)—————┘                                  2:26 368 ├—W. Spurr (ROOS)
 L-11                   5:00 126 ├—G. Caldwell (ROOS)——┘ Injury Default                                                  │ 9-0
10|Jo Tono (Skyline)—————————————┘ Pin 4:19                                    W. Spurr (ROOS)—————┐                     │
 L-12                              D. Schormann (BTHL)—┐                        L-286              │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-122    10:08 231 ├—D. Schormann (BTHL)—┐            1:28 340 ├—W. Spurr (ROOS)—————┘
 L-13                        127 ├—A. Puri (SKLN)——————┘ Pin 1:28            │                     │ 10-8
9|Amrit Puri (Skyline)———————————┘ BYE                             11:44 288 ├—D. Schormann (BTHL)—┘
 L-14                              G. Brunson (LWAS)———┐                     │ 10-5
9|Stefano Erickson (Issaquah)————┐  L-121    10:08 232 ├—G. Brunson (LWAS)———┘
 L-15                        128 ├—S. Erickson (ISSA)——┘ Pin 1:36
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-16
                                                                                    S. Merrill (INGL)———┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-339     2:26 367 ├—D. Schormann (BTHL)
                                                                                    D. Schormann (BTHL)—┘ 8-6
                                                                                     L-340
      

119 (back to top)


11|Joel Navas (Lake Washington)┐                                                               1. Joel Navas (LWAS)
                            17 ├—J. Navas (LWAS)———┐                                           2. Jacob Sands (ROOS)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Max Benjamin (ELAK)
                                          5:05 129 ├—J. Navas (LWAS)———┐                       4. Jerred Kiss (SKLN)
11|Colin Le (Woodinville)——————┐                   │ Pin :41           │                       5. Abraham Herrera (REDM)
                       3:40 18 ├—A. Herrera (REDM)—┘                   │                       6. Colin Le (WDNV)
11|Abraham Herrera (Redmond)———┘ Pin 1:19                              │
                                                             11:44 289 ├—J. Navas (LWAS)———┐
9|Colton Williams (Skyline)————┐                                       │ Pin 1:39          │
                            19 ├—C. Williams (SKLN)┐                   │                   │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │                   │
                                          5:05 130 ├—J. Kiss (SKLN)————┘                   │
———————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin 2:48                              │
                            20 ├—J. Kiss (SKLN)————┘                                       │
10|Jerred Kiss (Skyline)———————┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                  6:00 395 ├—J. Navas (LWAS)
9|Jacob Sands (Roosevelt)——————┐                                                           │ 9-2
                            21 ├—J. Sands (ROOS)———┐                                       │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                          5:05 131 ├—J. Sands (ROOS)———┐                   │
10|Allen Resendiz (Bothell)————┐                   │ 7-2               │                   │
                       3:40 22 ├—A. Resendiz (BTHL)┘                   │                   │
9|Aljendro Perez (Issaquah)————┘ 20-3                                  │                   │
                                                             11:52 290 ├—J. Sands (ROOS)———┘
10|Gabe Tran (Garfield)————————┐                                       │ Pin 1:42
                       3:40 23 ├—G. Tran (GARF)————┐                   │
11|James Carey (Redmond)———————┘ Pin 3:17          │                   │
                                          5:05 132 ├—M. Benjamin (ELAK)┘
———————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin :46
                            24 ├—M. Benjamin (ELAK)┘
11|Max Benjamin (Eastlake)—————┘ BYE

                                                                         J. Kiss (SKLN)————┐
                                 G. Tran (GARF)————┐                      L-289            │
———————————————————————————————┐  L-132  10:08 233 ├—C. Le (WDNV)——————┐          1:28 341 ├—J. Kiss (SKLN)————┐
 L-17                      133 ├—C. Le (WDNV)——————┘ Forfeit           │                   │ 5-4               │
11|Colin Le (Woodinville)——————┘ BYE                         11:52 291 ├—C. Le (WDNV)——————┘                   │
 L-18                            A. Resendiz (BTHL)┐                   │ 8-6                                   │ Third
———————————————————————————————┐  L-131        234 ├—A. Resendiz (BTHL)┘                              2:36 370 ├—M. Benjamin (ELAK)
 L-19                      134 ├———————————————————┘ BYE                                                       │ Pin 2:19
———————————————————————————————┘                                         M. Benjamin (ELAK)┐                   │
 L-20                            C. Williams (SKLN)┐                      L-290            │                   │
———————————————————————————————┐  L-130  10:16 235 ├—A. Perez (ISSA)———┐          1:36 342 ├—M. Benjamin (ELAK)┘
 L-21                      135 ├—A. Perez (ISSA)———┘ Pin 2:08          │                   │ Pin 4:32
9|Aljendro Perez (Issaquah)————┘ BYE                         11:52 292 ├—A. Herrera (REDM)—┘
 L-22                            A. Herrera (REDM)—┐                   │ 16-9
11|James Carey (Redmond)———————┐  L-129  10:16 236 ├—A. Herrera (REDM)—┘
 L-23                      136 ├—J. Carey (REDM)———┘ 5-3
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-24
                                                                            C. Le (WDNV)——————┐ Fifth
                                                                             L-341   2:36 369 ├—A. Herrera (REDM)
                                                                            A. Herrera (REDM)—┘ Pin 4:38
                                                                             L-342
      

125 (back to top)


12|Bang Zheng (Roosevelt)——————┐                                                               1. Bang Zheng (ROOS)
                            25 ├—B. Zheng (ROOS)———┐                                           2. Collin Ehret (SKLN)
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                           3. Almen Thorpe (ISSA)
                                          5:10 137 ├—B. Zheng (ROOS)———┐                       4. Kevin Komata (WDNV)
———————————————————————————————┐                   │ TF 21-4 6:00      │                       5. Austin Bulen (NWPT)
                            26 ├—T. Hering (BTHL)——┘                   │                       6. Max Boucher (ELAK)
10|Tanner Hering (Bothell)—————┘ BYE                                   │
                                                             11:52 293 ├—B. Zheng (ROOS)———┐
10|Quinton Harris (Redmond)————┐                                       │ 10-5              │
                       3:40 27 ├—A. Thorpe (ISSA)——┐                   │                   │
11|Almen Thorpe (Issaquah)—————┘ Pin 3:00          │                   │                   │
                                          5:10 138 ├—A. Thorpe (ISSA)——┘                   │
———————————————————————————————┐                   │ Pin 3:54                              │
                            28 ├—C. Caldwell (SKLN)┘                                       │
10|Christian Caldwell (Skyline)┘ BYE                                                       │ Champion
                                                                                  6:15 396 ├—B. Zheng (ROOS)
11|Kevin Komata (Woodinville)——┐                                                           │ 8-5
                            29 ├—K. Komata (WDNV)——┐                                       │
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE               │                                       │
                                          5:10 139 ├—K. Komata (WDNV)——┐                   │
12|Macadou Traore (Roosevelt)——┐                   │ 4-0               │                   │
                       3:45 30 ├—M. Traore (ROOS)——┘                   │                   │
11|Austin Bulen (Newport)——————┘ 13-8                                  │                   │
                                                             12:00 294 ├—C. Ehret (SKLN)———┘
11|Max Boucher (Eastlake)——————┐                                       │ 4-3
                       3:45 31 ├—M. Boucher (ELAK)—┐                   │
11|Austin Fisher (Ballard)—————┘ Pin 3:48          │                   │
                                          5:10 140 ├—C. Ehret (SKLN)———┘
———————————————————————————————┐                   │ 13-2
                            32 ├—C. Ehret (SKLN)———┘
11|Collin Ehret (Skyline)——————┘ BYE

                                                                         A. Thorpe (ISSA)——┐
                                 M. Boucher (ELAK)—┐                      L-293            │
———————————————————————————————┐  L-140        237 ├—M. Boucher (ELAK)—┐          1:36 343 ├—A. Thorpe (ISSA)——┐
 L-25                      141 ├———————————————————┘ BYE               │                   │ Pin 1:41          │
———————————————————————————————┘                             12:00 295 ├—M. Boucher (ELAK)—┘                   │
 L-26                            M. Traore (ROOS)——┐                   │ Pin :54                               │ Third
10|Quinton Harris (Redmond)————┐  L-139  10:16 238 ├—Q. Harris (REDM)——┘                              2:46 372 ├—A. Thorpe (ISSA)
 L-27                      142 ├—Q. Harris (REDM)——┘ Forfeit                                                   │ 12-2
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     K. Komata (WDNV)——┐                   │
 L-28                            C. Caldwell (SKLN)┐                      L-294            │                   │
———————————————————————————————┐  L-138  10:16 239 ├—A. Bulen (NWPT)———┐          1:36 344 ├—K. Komata (WDNV)——┘
 L-29                      143 ├—A. Bulen (NWPT)———┘ 7-1               │                   │ 2-1
11|Austin Bulen (Newport)——————┘ BYE                         12:00 296 ├—A. Bulen (NWPT)———┘
 L-30                            T. Hering (BTHL)——┐                   │ 7-2
11|Austin Fisher (Ballard)—————┐  L-137  10:24 240 ├—T. Hering (BTHL)——┘
 L-31                      144 ├—A. Fisher (BALL)——┘ Forfeit
———————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-32
                                                                            M. Boucher (ELAK)—┐ Fifth
                                                                             L-343   2:46 371 ├—A. Bulen (NWPT)
                                                                            A. Bulen (NWPT)———┘ 14-13
                                                                             L-344
      

130 (back to top)


12|Winston Chen (Newport)—————————┐                                                                              1. Winston Chen (NWPT)
                          3:45 33 ├—W. Chen (NWPT)—————————┐                                                     2. Rob Zsigmondovics (INGL)
10|Andrew Ramirez (Issaquah)——————┘ 5-1                    │                                                     3. Brian Trabun (INGL)
                                                  5:15 145 ├—W. Chen (NWPT)—————————┐                            4. Calvin Olds (ROOS)
9|Parker Phair (Issaquah)—————————┐                        │ Pin 1:34               │                            5. Matt Rieke (WDNV)
                          3:45 34 ├—P. Phair (ISSA)————————┘                        │                            6. Moses Sun (BTHL)
9|Alex McKinley (Ballard)—————————┘ Pin 1:01                                        │
                                                                          12:00 297 ├—W. Chen (NWPT)—————————┐
11|Matt Rieke (Woodinville)———————┐                                                 │ 12-4                   │
                          3:50 35 ├—M. Rieke (WDNV)————————┐                        │                        │
10|Tyler White (Skyline)——————————┘ Pin :43                │                        │                        │
                                                  5:15 146 ├—M. Rieke (WDNV)————————┘                        │
10|Moses Sun (Bothell)————————————┐                        │ Pin :41                                         │
                          3:50 36 ├—M. Sun (BTHL)——————————┘                                                 │
11|Joel Gonzalez (Lake Washington)┘ 13-3                                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                                    6:30 397 ├—W. Chen (NWPT)
11|Brian Trabun (Inglemoor)———————┐                                                                          │ 8-2
                          3:50 37 ├—B. Trabun (INGL)———————┐                                                 │
11|Nykolai Peterson (Eastlake)————┘ Pin 3:29               │                                                 │
                                                  5:15 147 ├—C. Olds (ROOS)—————————┐                        │
11|Curtis Adolphson (Redmond)—————┐                        │ 15-11                  │                        │
                          3:50 38 ├—C. Olds (ROOS)—————————┘                        │                        │
10|Calvin Olds (Roosevelt)————————┘ Pin 1:06                                        │                        │
                                                                          12:08 298 ├—R. Zsigmondovics (INGL)┘
11|Jordan Wiley (Eastlake)————————┐                                                 │ Pin 3:34
                          3:55 39 ├—J. Wiley (ELAK)————————┐                        │
10|Mike James (Woodinville)———————┘ 11-5                   │                        │
                                                  5:15 148 ├—R. Zsigmondovics (INGL)┘
——————————————————————————————————┐                        │ Pin 1:28
                               40 ├—R. Zsigmondovics (INGL)┘
12|Rob Zsigmondovics (Inglemoor)——┘ BYE

                                                                                      M. Rieke (WDNV)————————┐
                                    J. Wiley (ELAK)————————┐                           L-297                 │
10|Andrew Ramirez (Issaquah)——————┐  L-148       10:24 241 ├—A. Ramirez (ISSA)——————┐               1:36 345 ├—B. Trabun (INGL)———————┐
 L-33                    5:20 149 ├—A. Ramirez (ISSA)——————┘ 10-5                   │                        │ 14-6                   │
9|Alex McKinley (Ballard)—————————┘ Pin :56                               12:08 299 ├—B. Trabun (INGL)———————┘                        │
 L-34                               B. Trabun (INGL)———————┐                        │ 10-4                                            │ Third
10|Tyler White (Skyline)——————————┐  L-147       10:24 242 ├—B. Trabun (INGL)———————┘                                        2:56 374 ├—B. Trabun (INGL)
 L-35                    5:20 150 ├—J. Gonzalez (LWAS)—————┘ Pin 1:23                                                                 │ 7-5
11|Joel Gonzalez (Lake Washington)┘ Pin 2:01                                          C. Olds (ROOS)—————————┐                        │
 L-36                               M. Sun (BTHL)——————————┐                           L-298                 │                        │
11|Nykolai Peterson (Eastlake)————┐  L-146       10:24 243 ├—M. Sun (BTHL)——————————┐               1:44 346 ├—C. Olds (ROOS)—————————┘
 L-37                    5:20 151 ├—N. Peterson (ELAK)—————┘ Pin 3:37               │                        │ Pin 1:59
11|Curtis Adolphson (Redmond)—————┘ Pin 2:29                              12:08 300 ├—M. Sun (BTHL)——————————┘
 L-38                               P. Phair (ISSA)————————┐                        │ Pin :48
10|Mike James (Woodinville)———————┐  L-145       10:32 244 ├—P. Phair (ISSA)————————┘
 L-39                         152 ├—M. James (WDNV)————————┘ Pin 4:31
——————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-40
                                                                                                M. Rieke (WDNV)————————┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-345        2:56 373 ├—M. Rieke (WDNV)
                                                                                                M. Sun (BTHL)——————————┘ Pin :27
                                                                                                 L-346
      

135 (back to top)


12|Brady Olson (Woodinville)————————┐                                                                  1. Jordan Tanner (ISSA)
                            3:55 41 ├—B. Olson (WDNV)————┐                                             2. Brady Olson (WDNV)
11|Ryan Rinaldi (Inglemoor)—————————┘ 9-1                │                                             3. Anthony Bratcher (INGL)
                                                5:20 153 ├—B. Olson (WDNV)————┐                        4. Sean Novak (ISSA)
12|Ryan Anderson (Skyline)——————————┐                    │ 12-4               │                        5. Kris Koegel (NWPT)
                            3:55 42 ├—J. Reddinger (LWAS)┘                    │                        6. Ryan Rinaldi (INGL)
10|Jacob Reddinger (Lake Washington)┘ Pin 3:07                                │
                                                                    12:08 301 ├—B. Olson (WDNV)————┐
12|Kris Koegel (Newport)————————————┐                                         │ 9-4                │
                            3:55 43 ├—K. Koegel (NWPT)———┐                    │                    │
11|Dennis Stamper (Skyline)—————————┘ Pin 2:45           │                    │                    │
                                                5:25 154 ├—S. Novak (ISSA)————┘                    │
————————————————————————————————————┐                    │ 13-5                                    │
                                 44 ├—S. Novak (ISSA)————┘                                         │
11|Sean Novak (Issaquah)————————————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                          6:45 398 ├—J. Tanner (ISSA)
11|Anthony Bratcher (Inglemoor)—————┐                                                              │ 9-7
                            4:00 45 ├—A. Bratcher (INGL)—┐                                         │
11|Austin Kalina (Redmond)——————————┘ 16-1               │                                         │
                                                5:25 155 ├—A. Bratcher (INGL)—┐                    │
10|Dustin Rohde (Bothell)———————————┐                    │ Pin 3:11           │                    │
                            4:00 46 ├—D. Rohde (BTHL)————┘                    │                    │
9|Tim Lu (Garfield)—————————————————┘ Pin 2:25                                │                    │
                                                                    12:16 302 ├—J. Tanner (ISSA)———┘
————————————————————————————————————┐                                         │ 6-2
                                 47 ├—H. Stewart (WDNV)——┐                    │
10|Harrison Stewart (Woodinville)———┘ BYE                │                    │
                                                5:25 156 ├—J. Tanner (ISSA)———┘
12|Shay Fuentes (Eastlake)——————————┐                    │ Pin 1:09
                            4:00 48 ├—J. Tanner (ISSA)———┘
12|Jordan Tanner (Issaquah)—————————┘ Pin 3:20

                                                                                S. Novak (ISSA)————┐
                                      H. Stewart (WDNV)——┐                       L-301             │
11|Ryan Rinaldi (Inglemoor)—————————┐  L-156   10:32 245 ├—R. Rinaldi (INGL)——┐           1:44 347 ├—S. Novak (ISSA)————┐
 L-41                      5:25 157 ├—R. Rinaldi (INGL)——┘ Pin 2:49           │                    │ 12-6               │
12|Ryan Anderson (Skyline)——————————┘ Pin 2:07                      12:16 303 ├—R. Rinaldi (INGL)——┘                    │
 L-42                                 D. Rohde (BTHL)————┐                    │ 8-7                                     │ Third
11|Dennis Stamper (Skyline)—————————┐  L-155   10:32 246 ├—D. Rohde (BTHL)————┘                                3:06 376 ├—A. Bratcher (INGL)
 L-43                           158 ├—D. Stamper (SKLN)——┘ Pin 2:39                                                     │ 16-7
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       A. Bratcher (INGL)—┐                    │
 L-44                                 K. Koegel (NWPT)———┐                       L-302             │                    │
11|Austin Kalina (Redmond)——————————┐  L-154   10:32 247 ├—K. Koegel (NWPT)———┐           1:44 348 ├—A. Bratcher (INGL)—┘
 L-45                      5:30 159 ├—A. Kalina (REDM)———┘ Pin 3:57           │                    │ 7-5
9|Tim Lu (Garfield)—————————————————┘ Pin 3:10                      12:16 304 ├—K. Koegel (NWPT)———┘
 L-46                                 J. Reddinger (LWAS)┐                    │ Pin 4:21
————————————————————————————————————┐  L-153   10:40 248 ├—J. Reddinger (LWAS)┘
 L-47                           160 ├—S. Fuentes (ELAK)——┘ 11-9
12|Shay Fuentes (Eastlake)——————————┘ BYE
 L-48
                                                                                R. Rinaldi (INGL)——┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-347    3:06 375 ├—K. Koegel (NWPT)
                                                                                K. Koegel (NWPT)———┘ 15-5
                                                                                 L-348
      

140 (back to top)


12|Dylan Ullery (Lake Washington)┐                                                                  1. Dylan Ullery (LWAS)
                              49 ├—D. Ullery (LWAS)———┐                                             2. Brandon Pearson (ISSA)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. David White (ISSA)
                                             5:30 161 ├—D. Ullery (LWAS)———┐                        4. Ben Reh (SKLN)
11|Riley Hersey (Woodinville)————┐                    │ Pin 1:06           │                        5. Riley Hersey (WDNV)
                         4:00 50 ├—R. Hersey (WDNV)———┘                    │                        6. Brandon Long (REDM)
9|Coner Eckert (Garfield)————————┘ Pin 1:00                                │
                                                                 12:16 305 ├—D. Ullery (LWAS)———┐
10|Brandon Long (Redmond)————————┐                                         │ Pin :40            │
                         4:05 51 ├—S. Rohde (BTHL)————┐                    │                    │
12|Staton Rohde (Bothell)————————┘ Pin :52            │                    │                    │
                                             5:30 162 ├—B. Reh (SKLN)——————┘                    │
11|Kyle Smith (Eastlake)—————————┐                    │ 10-3                                    │
                         4:05 52 ├—B. Reh (SKLN)——————┘                                         │
11|Ben Reh (Skyline)—————————————┘ 11-7                                                         │ Champion
                                                                                       7:00 399 ├—D. Ullery (LWAS)
10|Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)——————————┐                                                              │ Pin :50
                         4:05 53 ├—M. Mecham (SKLN)———┐                                         │
9|Michael Mecham (Skyline)———————┘ Pin 5:02           │                                         │
                                             5:30 163 ├—B. Pearson (ISSA)——┐                    │
12|Brandon Pearson (Issaquah)————┐                    │ 13-0               │                    │
                         4:05 54 ├—B. Pearson (ISSA)——┘                    │                    │
12|Carl Sangalang (Newport)——————┘ Pin 2:45                                │                    │
                                                                 12:24 306 ├—B. Pearson (ISSA)——┘
11|Casey Stoltz (Inglemoor)——————┐                                         │ 6-4
                         4:10 55 ├—C. Stoltz (INGL)———┐                    │
12|Ryan Williams (Woodinville)———┘ Pin 1:38           │                    │
                                             5:35 164 ├—D. White (ISSA)————┘
9|Joey Gavin (Roosevelt)—————————┐                    │ Pin 3:26
                         4:10 56 ├—D. White (ISSA)————┘
11|David White (Issaquah)————————┘ Pin 2:30

                                                                             B. Reh (SKLN)——————┐
                                   C. Stoltz (INGL)———┐                       L-305             │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-164   10:40 249 ├—C. Eckert (GARF)———┐           1:44 349 ├—B. Reh (SKLN)——————┐
 L-49                        165 ├—C. Eckert (GARF)———┘ Pin 4:02           │                    │ 10-2               │
9|Coner Eckert (Garfield)————————┘ BYE                           12:24 307 ├—B. Long (REDM)—————┘                    │
 L-50                              M. Mecham (SKLN)———┐                    │ 8-0                                     │ Third
10|Brandon Long (Redmond)————————┐  L-163   10:40 250 ├—B. Long (REDM)—————┘                                3:16 378 ├—D. White (ISSA)
 L-51                   5:35 166 ├—B. Long (REDM)—————┘ 10-4                                                         │ 5-0
11|Kyle Smith (Eastlake)—————————┘ 13-4                                      D. White (ISSA)————┐                    │
 L-52                              S. Rohde (BTHL)————┐                       L-306             │                    │
10|Ian Bedo (Inglemoor)——————————┐  L-162   10:40 251 ├—I. Bedo (INGL)—————┐           1:52 350 ├—D. White (ISSA)————┘
 L-53                   5:35 167 ├—I. Bedo (INGL)—————┘ TF 15-0            │                    │ 13-3
12|Carl Sangalang (Newport)——————┘ TF 23-5                       12:24 308 ├—R. Hersey (WDNV)———┘
 L-54                              R. Hersey (WDNV)———┐                    │ 15-3
12|Ryan Williams (Woodinville)———┐  L-161   10:48 252 ├—R. Hersey (WDNV)———┘
 L-55                   5:35 168 ├—R. Williams (WDNV)—┘ Pin 2:59
9|Joey Gavin (Roosevelt)—————————┘ 11-3
 L-56
                                                                                B. Long (REDM)—————┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-349    3:16 377 ├—R. Hersey (WDNV)
                                                                                R. Hersey (WDNV)———┘ Pin 4:51
                                                                                 L-350
      

145 (back to top)


12|Zach Chrysanthou (Lake Washington)┐                                                                        1. Shawn Weisenburgh (NWPT)
                                  57 ├—Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐                                                 2. Zach Chrysanthou (LWAS)
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                                 3. Ian Stemmerman (WDNV)
                                                   5:40 169 ├—Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐                          4. Andrew Bennett (GARF)
10|Wyatt Moore (Inglemoor)———————————┐                      │ Pin 4:23             │                          5. Jordan McCaslin (SKLN)
                             4:10 58 ├—W. Moore (INGL)——————┘                      │                          6. Wyatt Moore (INGL)
9|Nikolay Lifshaz (Newport)——————————┘ Pin 2:52                                    │
                                                                         12:24 309 ├—Z. Chrysanthou (LWAS)┐
12|Andrew Bennett (Garfield)—————————┐                                             │ 9-2                  │
                             4:10 59 ├—A. Bennett (GARF)————┐                      │                      │
12|Trevor Hadley (Bothell)———————————┘ Pin 2:55             │                      │                      │
                                                   5:40 170 ├—A. Bennett (GARF)————┘                      │
11|Joe Flynn (Roosevelt)—————————————┐                      │ Pin 5:14                                    │
                             4:15 60 ├—J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)—┘                                             │
10|Joseph Tonnemaker (Issaquah)——————┘ Pin 2:43                                                           │ Champion
                                                                                                 7:15 400 ├—S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)
12|Shawn Weisenburgh (Newport)———————┐                                                                    │ 9-7
                                  61 ├—S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)┐                                             │
—————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                  │                                             │
                                                   5:40 171 ├—S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)┐                      │
11|Cody Peterson (Inglemoor)—————————┐                      │ Pin 3:48             │                      │
                             4:15 62 ├—J. McCaslin (SKLN)———┘                      │                      │
11|Jordan McCaslin (Skyline)—————————┘ 15-6                                        │                      │
                                                                         12:32 310 ├—S. Weisenburgh (NWPT)┘
11|Travis Sage (Redmond)—————————————┐                                             │ Pin 5:32
                             4:15 63 ├—I. Crouch (SKLN)—————┐                      │
10|Ian Crouch (Skyline)——————————————┘ Pin 1:54             │                      │
                                                   5:40 172 ├—I. Stemmerman (WDNV)—┘
11|Cody Duke (Issaquah)——————————————┐                      │ Pin 1:55
                             4:15 64 ├—I. Stemmerman (WDNV)—┘
12|Ian Stemmerman (Woodinville)——————┘ Pin 3:41

                                                                                     A. Bennett (GARF)————┐
                                       I. Crouch (SKLN)—————┐                         L-309               │
—————————————————————————————————————┐  L-172     10:48 253 ├—I. Crouch (SKLN)—————┐             1:52 351 ├—A. Bennett (GARF)————┐
 L-57                            173 ├—N. Lifshaz (NWPT)————┘ Pin 1:28             │                      │ 9-2                  │
9|Nikolay Lifshaz (Newport)——————————┘ BYE                               12:32 311 ├—J. McCaslin (SKLN)———┘                      │
 L-58                                  J. McCaslin (SKLN)———┐                      │ 10-7                                        │ Third
12|Trevor Hadley (Bothell)———————————┐  L-171     10:48 254 ├—J. McCaslin (SKLN)———┘                                    3:26 380 ├—I. Stemmerman (WDNV)
 L-59                       5:45 174 ├—J. Flynn (ROOS)——————┘ Pin :32                                                            │ 6-2
11|Joe Flynn (Roosevelt)—————————————┘ Pin 2:58                                      I. Stemmerman (WDNV)—┐                      │
 L-60                                  J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)—┐                         L-310               │                      │
—————————————————————————————————————┐  L-170     10:48 255 ├—J. Tonnemaker (ISSA)—┐             1:52 352 ├—I. Stemmerman (WDNV)—┘
 L-61                            175 ├—C. Peterson (INGL)———┘ 7-0                  │                      │ Pin 4:03
11|Cody Peterson (Inglemoor)—————————┘ BYE                               12:32 312 ├—W. Moore (INGL)——————┘
 L-62                                  W. Moore (INGL)——————┐                      │ Pin 1:58
11|Travis Sage (Redmond)—————————————┐  L-169     10:56 256 ├—W. Moore (INGL)——————┘
 L-63                       5:45 176 ├—C. Duke (ISSA)———————┘ Pin 1:43
11|Cody Duke (Issaquah)——————————————┘ Injury Default
 L-64
                                                                                        J. McCaslin (SKLN)———┐ Fifth
                                                                                         L-351      3:26 379 ├—J. McCaslin (SKLN)
                                                                                        W. Moore (INGL)——————┘ Pin 2:58
                                                                                         L-352
      

152 (back to top)


12|Kevin McCanta (Newport)——————————┐                                                                                    1. Kevin McCanta (NWPT)
                                 65 ├—K. McCanta (NWPT)————————┐                                                         2. Danny Christianson (SKLN)
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                      │                                                         3. Sam Gastineau (INGL)
                                                      5:45 177 ├—K. McCanta (NWPT)————————┐                              4. Dylan Reddinger (LWAS)
12|Tom Mirante (Newport)————————————┐                          │ Pin 1:42                 │                              5. Benjamin Arriola (BTHL)
                            4:20 66 ├—K. Stubbs (REDM)—————————┘                          │                              6. Taylor Evans (ISSA)
11|Kevin Stubbs (Redmond)———————————┘ Pin 1:40                                            │
                                                                                12:32 313 ├—K. McCanta (NWPT)————————┐
12|Benjamin Arriola (Bothell)———————┐                                                     │ Pin 3:27                 │
                            4:20 67 ├—B. Arriola (BTHL)————————┐                          │                          │
11|David Gonzalez-Matias (Garfield)—┘ Pin 1:30                 │                          │                          │
                                                      5:45 178 ├—S. Gastineau (INGL)——————┘                          │
11|Sean Williams (Woodinville)——————┐                          │ Pin 1:36                                            │
                            4:20 68 ├—S. Gastineau (INGL)——————┘                                                     │
10|Sam Gastineau (Inglemoor)————————┘ 5-2                                                                            │ Champion
                                                                                                            7:30 401 ├—K. McCanta (NWPT)
12|Dylan Reddinger (Lake Washington)┐                                                                                │ 7-2
                                 69 ├—D. Reddinger (LWAS)——————┐                                                     │
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                      │                                                     │
                                                      5:50 179 ├—D. Reddinger (LWAS)——————┐                          │
11|Taylor Anderson (Ballard)————————┐                          │ 13-4                     │                          │
                            4:20 70 ├—T. Anderson (BALL)———————┘                          │                          │
11|Brandon Hernan (Inglemoor)———————┘ Pin 3:04                                            │                          │
                                                                                12:40 314 ├—D. Christianson (SKLN)———┘
10|Taylor Evans (Issaquah)——————————┐                                                     │ Pin 4:33
                            4:25 71 ├—T. Evans (ISSA)——————————┐                          │
10|Dylan Jordan (Bothell)———————————┘ Pin :41                  │                          │
                                                      5:50 180 ├—D. Christianson (SKLN)———┘
10|Luke Fabian (Ballard)————————————┐                          │ 15-0
                            4:25 72 ├—D. Christianson (SKLN)———┘
12|Danny Christianson (Skyline)—————┘ Pin 2:45

                                                                                            S. Gastineau (INGL)——————┐
                                      T. Evans (ISSA)——————————┐                             L-313                   │
————————————————————————————————————┐  L-180         10:56 257 ├—T. Evans (ISSA)——————————┐                 1:52 353 ├—S. Gastineau (INGL)——————┐
 L-65                           181 ├—T. Mirante (NWPT)————————┘ Pin 2:51                 │                          │ Pin 3:35                 │
12|Tom Mirante (Newport)————————————┘ BYE                                       12:40 315 ├—T. Evans (ISSA)——————————┘                          │
 L-66                                 T. Anderson (BALL)———————┐                          │ 9-3                                                 │ Third
11|David Gonzalez-Matias (Garfield)—┐  L-179         10:56 258 ├—S. Williams (WDNV)———————┘                                            3:36 382 ├—S. Gastineau (INGL)
 L-67                      5:50 182 ├—S. Williams (WDNV)———————┘ Forfeit                                                                        │ Pin 2:11
11|Sean Williams (Woodinville)——————┘ Pin :48                                               D. Reddinger (LWAS)——————┐                          │
 L-68                                 B. Arriola (BTHL)————————┐                             L-314                   │                          │
————————————————————————————————————┐  L-178         10:56 259 ├—B. Arriola (BTHL)————————┐                 2:00 354 ├—D. Reddinger (LWAS)——————┘
 L-69                           183 ├—B. Hernan (INGL)—————————┘ Pin 3:34                 │                          │ 7-2
11|Brandon Hernan (Inglemoor)———————┘ BYE                                       12:40 316 ├—B. Arriola (BTHL)————————┘
 L-70                                 K. Stubbs (REDM)—————————┐                          │ 9-4
10|Dylan Jordan (Bothell)———————————┐  L-177         11:04 260 ├—K. Stubbs (REDM)—————————┘
 L-71                      5:50 184 ├—L. Fabian (BALL)—————————┘ Pin 2:06
10|Luke Fabian (Ballard)————————————┘ 14-11
 L-72
                                                                                                        T. Evans (ISSA)——————————┐ Fifth
                                                                                                         L-353          3:36 381 ├—B. Arriola (BTHL)
                                                                                                        B. Arriola (BTHL)————————┘ 11-2
                                                                                                         L-354
      

160 (back to top)


12|Zach Lipana (Woodinville)————┐                                                                  1. Zach Lipana (WDNV)
                             73 ├—Z. Lipana (WDNV)———┐                                             2. Trevor McKinnon (ELAK)
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                             3. Gus Degrandis (WDNV)
                                            5:55 185 ├—Z. Lipana (WDNV)———┐                        4. Colin Story (LWAS)
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Pin 3:07           │                        5. Devin Gniot (INGL)
                             74 ├—D. Gniot (INGL)————┘                    │                        6. Garrett Mack (ROOS)
10|Devin Gniot (Inglemoor)——————┘ BYE                                     │
                                                                12:40 317 ├—Z. Lipana (WDNV)———┐
12|James Larson (Redmond)———————┐                                         │ Forfeit            │
                        4:25 75 ├—P. Lee (NWPT)——————┐                    │                    │
10|Preston Lee (Newport)————————┘ Forfeit            │                    │                    │
                                            5:55 186 ├—G. Mack (ROOS)—————┘                    │
————————————————————————————————┐                    │ Pin 5:52                                │
                             76 ├—G. Mack (ROOS)—————┘                                         │
10|Garrett Mack (Roosevelt)—————┘ BYE                                                          │ Champion
                                                                                      7:45 402 ├—Z. Lipana (WDNV)
12|Trevor McKinnon (Eastlake)———┐                                                              │ Pin 2:15
                             77 ├—T. McKinnon (ELAK)—┐                                         │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                            5:55 187 ├—T. McKinnon (ELAK)—┐                    │
10|Willem Gmazel (Bothell)——————┐                    │ Pin 3:01           │                    │
                             78 ├—W. Gmazel (BTHL)———┘                    │                    │
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                     │                    │
                                                                12:48 318 ├—T. McKinnon (ELAK)—┘
————————————————————————————————┐                                         │ 13-10
                             79 ├—C. Story (LWAS)————┐                    │
11|Colin Story (Lake Washington)┘ BYE                │                    │
                                            5:55 188 ├—G. Degrandis (WDNV)┘
11|Tyler Patrick (Inglemoor)————┐                    │ 12-4
                        4:25 80 ├—G. Degrandis (WDNV)┘
12|Gus Degrandis (Woodinville)——┘ Pin 3:01

                                                                            G. Mack (ROOS)—————┐
                                  C. Story (LWAS)————┐                       L-317             │
————————————————————————————————┐  L-188         261 ├—C. Story (LWAS)————┐           2:00 355 ├—C. Story (LWAS)————┐
 L-73                       189 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │ Forfeit            │
————————————————————————————————┘                               12:48 319 ├—C. Story (LWAS)————┘                    │
 L-74                             W. Gmazel (BTHL)———┐                    │ Pin 1:36                                │ Third
12|James Larson (Redmond)———————┐  L-187   11:04 262 ├—W. Gmazel (BTHL)———┘                                3:46 384 ├—G. Degrandis (WDNV)
 L-75                       190 ├—J. Larson (REDM)———┘ Injury Default                                               │ 6-3
————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                       G. Degrandis (WDNV)┐                    │
 L-76                             P. Lee (NWPT)——————┐                       L-318             │                    │
————————————————————————————————┐  L-186         263 ├—P. Lee (NWPT)——————┐           2:00 356 ├—G. Degrandis (WDNV)┘
 L-77                       191 ├————————————————————┘ BYE                │                    │ 8-0
————————————————————————————————┘                               12:48 320 ├—D. Gniot (INGL)————┘
 L-78                             D. Gniot (INGL)————┐                    │ Pin 1:38
————————————————————————————————┐  L-185   11:04 264 ├—D. Gniot (INGL)————┘
 L-79                       192 ├—T. Patrick (INGL)——┘ Pin 1:57
11|Tyler Patrick (Inglemoor)————┘ BYE
 L-80
                                                                                G. Mack (ROOS)—————┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-355    3:46 383 ├—D. Gniot (INGL)
                                                                                D. Gniot (INGL)————┘ Forfeit
                                                                                 L-356
      

171 (back to top)


12|Jake Lowe (Inglemoor)———————————————┐                                                                              1. Yaroslav Petrechko (LWAS)
                                    81 ├—J. Lowe (INGL)—————————┐                                                     2. Jake Lowe (INGL)
———————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                    │                                                     3. Tyler Volk (ISSA)
                                                       6:00 193 ├—J. Lowe (INGL)—————————┐                            4. Dain Byquist (INGL)
12|Taylor Jorgensen (Newport)——————————┐                        │ Pin 2:39               │                            5. Ryan Adamson (SKLN)
                               4:30 82 ├—T. Jorgensen (NWPT)————┘                        │                            6. Victor Whitney (BTHL)
9|Adam Dickenson (Roosevelt)———————————┘ Pin 1:15                                        │
                                                                               12:48 321 ├—J. Lowe (INGL)—————————┐
11|Cameron Coyer (Eastlake)————————————┐                                                 │ 18-3                   │
                               4:30 83 ├—V. Whitney (BTHL)——————┐                        │                        │
11|Victor Whitney (Bothell)————————————┘ Pin 2:44               │                        │                        │
                                                       6:00 194 ├—R. Adamson (SKLN)——————┘                        │
10|Clay Monahan (Eastlake)—————————————┐                        │ 12-4                                            │
                               4:30 84 ├—R. Adamson (SKLN)——————┘                                                 │
12|Ryan Adamson (Skyline)——————————————┘ Pin 1:43                                                                 │ Champion
                                                                                                         8:00 403 ├—Y. Petrechko (LWAS)
12|Tyler Volk (Issaquah)———————————————┐                                                                          │ Injury Default
                               4:30 85 ├—T. Volk (ISSA)—————————┐                                                 │
11|Will Weckel-Dahman (Garfield)———————┘ Pin :32                │                                                 │
                                                       6:00 195 ├—T. Volk (ISSA)—————————┐                        │
12|Dylan Jurcik (Roosevelt)————————————┐                        │ Pin 1:43               │                        │
                               4:35 86 ├—D. Jurcik (ROOS)———————┘                        │                        │
11|Kyle Steiner (Redmond)——————————————┘ Pin :46                                         │                        │
                                                                               12:56 322 ├—Y. Petrechko (LWAS)————┘
12|Dain Byquist (Inglemoor)————————————┐                                                 │ Pin 1:16
                               4:35 87 ├—D. Byquist (INGL)——————┐                        │
10|Simeon Simov (Redmond)——————————————┘ 12-5                   │                        │
                                                       6:00 196 ├—Y. Petrechko (LWAS)————┘
11|Vincent Pham (Woodinville)——————————┐                        │ Pin :45
                               4:35 88 ├—Y. Petrechko (LWAS)————┘
11|Yaroslav Petrechko (Lake Washington)┘ Injury Default

                                                                                           R. Adamson (SKLN)——————┐
                                         D. Byquist (INGL)——————┐                           L-321                 │
———————————————————————————————————————┐  L-196       11:04 265 ├—D. Byquist (INGL)——————┐               2:00 357 ├—D. Byquist (INGL)——————┐
 L-81                              197 ├—A. Dickenson (ROOS)————┘ Pin :56                │                        │ 9-6                    │
9|Adam Dickenson (Roosevelt)———————————┘ BYE                                   12:56 323 ├—D. Byquist (INGL)——————┘                        │
 L-82                                    D. Jurcik (ROOS)———————┐                        │ Pin :39                                         │ Third
11|Cameron Coyer (Eastlake)————————————┐  L-195       11:12 266 ├—D. Jurcik (ROOS)———————┘                                        3:56 386 ├—T. Volk (ISSA)
 L-83                         6:05 198 ├—C. Monahan (ELAK)——————┘ Pin :52                                                                  │ Pin 1:57
10|Clay Monahan (Eastlake)—————————————┘ 14-9                                              T. Volk (ISSA)—————————┐                        │
 L-84                                    V. Whitney (BTHL)——————┐                           L-322                 │                        │
11|Will Weckel-Dahman (Garfield)———————┐  L-194       11:12 267 ├—V. Whitney (BTHL)——————┐               2:08 358 ├—T. Volk (ISSA)—————————┘
 L-85                         6:05 199 ├—K. Steiner (REDM)——————┘ Pin 3:18               │                        │ Pin :30
11|Kyle Steiner (Redmond)——————————————┘ 11-2                                  12:56 324 ├—V. Whitney (BTHL)——————┘
 L-86                                    T. Jorgensen (NWPT)————┐                        │ Pin 1:57
10|Simeon Simov (Redmond)——————————————┐  L-193       11:12 268 ├—S. Simov (REDM)————————┘
 L-87                         6:05 200 ├—S. Simov (REDM)————————┘ 12-6
11|Vincent Pham (Woodinville)——————————┘ Pin 4:40
 L-88
                                                                                                R. Adamson (SKLN)——————┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-357        3:56 385 ├—R. Adamson (SKLN)
                                                                                                V. Whitney (BTHL)——————┘ 5-4
                                                                                                 L-358
      

189 (back to top)


12|Inrahim Khilfeh (Lake Washington)┐                                                                  1. Inrahim Khilfeh (LWAS)
                            4:35 89 ├—I. Khilfeh (LWAS)——┐                                             2. Joe Glass (REDM)
12|Malcolm Grazier (Redmond)————————┘ 14-1               │                                             3. Lee Rodewald (WDNV)
                                                6:05 201 ├—I. Khilfeh (LWAS)——┐                        4. Yuji Pearce (INGL)
10|Jacob Gallagher (Bothell)————————┐                    │ 15-6               │                        5. Ben Carson (INGL)
                            4:40 90 ├—J. Hollister (WDNV)┘                    │                        6. Alex Stevens (ISSA)
10|Jacob Hollister (Woodinville)————┘ 9-3                                     │
                                                                    12:56 325 ├—I. Khilfeh (LWAS)——┐
9|Sean McAlhaney (Skyline)——————————┐                                         │ 10-0               │
                            4:40 91 ├—S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐                    │                    │
10|Matt Kelly (Ballard)—————————————┘ Pin 3:59           │                    │                    │
                                                6:10 202 ├—Y. Pearce (INGL)———┘                    │
10|Baker Conte (Roosevelt)——————————┐                    │ 14-3                                    │
                            4:40 92 ├—Y. Pearce (INGL)———┘                                         │
12|Yuji Pearce (Inglemoor)——————————┘ Pin 1:38                                                     │ Champion
                                                                                          8:15 404 ├—I. Khilfeh (LWAS)
12|Lee Rodewald (Woodinville)———————┐                                                              │ Pin 3:56
                                 93 ├—L. Rodewald (WDNV)—┐                                         │
————————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                │                                         │
                                                6:10 203 ├—L. Rodewald (WDNV)—┐                    │
12|Asher Hingston (Newport)—————————┐                    │ pin:49             │                    │
                            4:40 94 ├—B. Hayashi (ROOS)——┘                    │                    │
10|Bridger Hayashi (Roosevelt)——————┘ Pin 2:52                                │                    │
                                                                     1:04 326 ├—J. Glass (REDM)————┘
12|Alex Stevens (Issaquah)——————————┐                                         │ 8-5
                            4:45 95 ├—B. Carson (INGL)———┐                    │
10|Ben Carson (Inglemoor)———————————┘ 14-0 2OT           │                    │
                                                6:10 204 ├—J. Glass (REDM)————┘
10|Wesley Rostomily (Garfield)——————┐                    │ 15-1
                            4:45 96 ├—J. Glass (REDM)————┘
11|Joe Glass (Redmond)——————————————┘ Pin 1:36

                                                                                Y. Pearce (INGL)———┐
                                      B. Carson (INGL)———┐                       L-325             │
12|Malcolm Grazier (Redmond)————————┐  L-204   11:12 269 ├—B. Carson (INGL)———┐           2:08 359 ├—Y. Pearce (INGL)———┐
 L-89                      6:10 205 ├—J. Gallagher (BTHL)┘ Pin 4:58           │                    │ 9-2                │
10|Jacob Gallagher (Bothell)————————┘ 11-6                           1:04 327 ├—B. Carson (INGL)———┘                    │
 L-90                                 B. Hayashi (ROOS)——┐                    │ Pin :13                                 │ Third
10|Matt Kelly (Ballard)—————————————┐  L-203   11:20 270 ├—M. Kelly (BALL)————┘                                4:06 388 ├—L. Rodewald (WDNV)
 L-91                      6:15 206 ├—M. Kelly (BALL)————┘ 13-3                                                         │ 6-2
10|Baker Conte (Roosevelt)——————————┘ Pin 2:05                                  L. Rodewald (WDNV)—┐                    │
 L-92                                 S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐                       L-326             │                    │
————————————————————————————————————┐  L-202   11:20 271 ├—S. McAlhaney (SKLN)┐           2:08 360 ├—L. Rodewald (WDNV)—┘
 L-93                           207 ├—A. Hingston (NWPT)—┘ Pin 3:52           │                    │ 11-0
12|Asher Hingston (Newport)—————————┘ BYE                            1:04 328 ├—A. Stevens (ISSA)——┘
 L-94                                 J. Hollister (WDNV)┐                    │ 9-2
12|Alex Stevens (Issaquah)——————————┐  L-201   11:20 272 ├—A. Stevens (ISSA)——┘
 L-95                      6:15 208 ├—A. Stevens (ISSA)——┘ 6-4
10|Wesley Rostomily (Garfield)——————┘ Pin 2:40
 L-96
                                                                                B. Carson (INGL)———┐ Fifth
                                                                                 L-359    4:06 387 ├—B. Carson (INGL)
                                                                                A. Stevens (ISSA)——┘ Pin 4:39
                                                                                 L-360
      

215 (back to top)


12|Anthony Dematteo (Skyline)————┐                                                                              1. Anthony Dematteo (SKLN)
                         4:45 97 ├—A. Dematteo (SKLN)—————┐                                                     2. Tyler Black (REDM)
10|Niall Curley (Roosevelt)——————┘ Pin :09                │                                                     3. Salvador Sahagun (BTHL)
                                                 6:15 209 ├—A. Dematteo (SKLN)—————┐                            4. Tim Koukal (INGL)
12|Greg Keller (Woodinville)—————┐                        │ Pin 1:20               │                            5. Carl Gaul (WDNV)
                         4:45 98 ├—G. Keller (WDNV)———————┘                        │                            6. Roman Jones (ROOS)
11|Arni Rae Buensuceso (Garfield)┘ Pin 1:21                                        │
                                                                          1:04 329 ├—A. Dematteo (SKLN)—————┐
9|Johnathan Norris (Issaquah)————┐                                                 │ Pin 1:33               │
                         4:50 99 ├—S. Sahagun (BTHL)——————┐                        │                        │
12|Salvador Sahagun (Bothell)————┘ Pin :21                │                        │                        │
                                                 6:15 210 ├—T. Koukal (INGL)———————┘                        │
—————————————————————————————————┐                        │ 3-2                                             │
                             100 ├—T. Koukal (INGL)———————┘                                                 │
12|Tim Koukal (Inglemoor)————————┘ BYE                                                                      │ Champion
                                                                                                   8:30 405 ├—A. Dematteo (SKLN)
12|Carl Gaul (Woodinville)———————┐                                                                          │ 7-1
                             101 ├—C. Gaul (WDNV)—————————┐                                                 │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                    │                                                 │
                                                 6:20 211 ├—C. Gaul (WDNV)—————————┐                        │
12|Derek Greif (Newport)—————————┐                        │ Pin 1:43               │                        │
                        4:50 102 ├—B. Leinweber (ELAK)————┘                        │                        │
10|Brad Leinweber (Eastlake)—————┘ Pin 1:49                                        │                        │
                                                                          1:12 330 ├—T. Black (REDM)————————┘
11|Roman Jones (Roosevelt)———————┐                                                 │ 12-9
                        4:50 103 ├—R. Jones (ROOS)————————┐                        │
10|Jimmy Brejda (Inglemoor)——————┘ Pin 2:49               │                        │
                                                 6:20 212 ├—T. Black (REDM)————————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                        │ Pin 1:13
                             104 ├—T. Black (REDM)————————┘
12|Tyler Black (Redmond)—————————┘ BYE

                                                                                     T. Koukal (INGL)———————┐
                                   R. Jones (ROOS)————————┐                           L-329                 │
10|Niall Curley (Roosevelt)——————┐  L-212       11:20 273 ├—R. Jones (ROOS)————————┐               2:08 361 ├—T. Koukal (INGL)———————┐
 L-97                   6:20 213 ├—A. R. Buensuceso (GARF)┘ Pin 2:09               │                        │ 16-8                   │
11|Arni Rae Buensuceso (Garfield)┘ Pin 4:36                               1:12 331 ├—R. Jones (ROOS)————————┘                        │
 L-98                              B. Leinweber (ELAK)————┐                        │ Pin 4:51                                        │ Third
9|Johnathan Norris (Issaquah)————┐  L-211       11:28 274 ├—B. Leinweber (ELAK)————┘                                        4:16 390 ├—S. Sahagun (BTHL)
 L-99                        214 ├—J. Norris (ISSA)———————┘ Pin :16                                                                  │ 6-0
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                                               C. Gaul (WDNV)—————————┐                        │
 L-100                             S. Sahagun (BTHL)——————┐                           L-330                 │                        │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-210       11:28 275 ├—S. Sahagun (BTHL)——————┐               2:16 362 ├—S. Sahagun (BTHL)——————┘
 L-101                       215 ├—D. Greif (NWPT)————————┘ Forfeit                │                        │ 13-11
12|Derek Greif (Newport)—————————┘ BYE                                    1:12 332 ├—S. Sahagun (BTHL)——————┘
 L-102                             G. Keller (WDNV)———————┐                        │ Pin 3:59
10|Jimmy Brejda (Inglemoor)——————┐  L-209       11:28 276 ├—G. Keller (WDNV)———————┘
 L-103                       216 ├—J. Brejda (INGL)———————┘ Pin 2:08
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE
 L-104
                                                                                                R. Jones (ROOS)————————┐ Fifth
                                                                                                 L-361        4:16 389 ├—C. Gaul (WDNV)
                                                                                                C. Gaul (WDNV)—————————┘ Pin 1:54
                                                                                                 L-362
      

285 (back to top)


12|Travis Bogard (Inglemoor)—————┐                                                                     1. Conor Leeds (ROOS)
                             105 ├—T. Bogard (INGL)————┐                                               2. Travis Bogard (INGL)
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                               3. Jack Michels (LWAS)
                                              6:20 217 ├—T. Bogard (INGL)————┐                         4. RJ Harris (WDNV)
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Pin :23             │                         5. Jason Burroughs (WDNV)
                             106 ├—S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┘                     │                         6. Damen Moffitt (SKLN)
9|Sean McLaughlin (Newport)——————┘ BYE                                       │
                                                                    1:12 333 ├—T. Bogard (INGL)————┐
9|Damen Moffitt (Skyline)————————┐                                           │ Pin :27             │
                             107 ├—D. Moffitt (SKLN)———┐                     │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │                     │
                                              6:25 218 ├—RJ Harris (WDNV)————┘                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Pin :53                                   │
                             108 ├—RJ Harris (WDNV)————┘                                           │
12|RJ Harris (Woodinville)———————┘ BYE                                                             │ Champion
                                                                                          8:45 406 ├—C. Leeds (ROOS)
10|Jack Michels (Lake Washington)┐                                                                 │ Injury Default
                             109 ├—J. Michels (LWAS)———┐                                           │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                                           │
                                              6:25 219 ├—J. Michels (LWAS)———┐                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Pin 2:31            │                     │
                             110 ├—J. Burroughs (WDNV)—┘                     │                     │
10|Jason Burroughs (Woodinville)—┘ BYE                                       │                     │
                                                                    1:20 334 ├—C. Leeds (ROOS)—————┘
9|Logan Sullivan (Roosevelt)—————┐                                           │ Pin 1:16
                             111 ├—L. Sullivan (ROOS)——┐                     │
—————————————————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │
                                              6:25 220 ├—C. Leeds (ROOS)—————┘
—————————————————————————————————┐                     │ Pin :26
                             112 ├—C. Leeds (ROOS)—————┘
11|Conor Leeds (Roosevelt)———————┘ BYE

                                                                               RJ Harris (WDNV)————┐
                                   L. Sullivan (ROOS)——┐                        L-333              │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-220          277 ├—L. Sullivan (ROOS)——┐            2:16 363 ├—RJ Harris (WDNV)————┐
 L-105                       221 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 2:13            │
—————————————————————————————————┘                                  1:20 335 ├—J. Burroughs (WDNV)—┘                     │
 L-106                             J. Burroughs (WDNV)—┐                     │ Pin 1:25                                  │ Third
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-219          278 ├—J. Burroughs (WDNV)—┘                                  4:26 392 ├—J. Michels (LWAS)
 L-107                       222 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE                                                             │ Pin 2:03
—————————————————————————————————┘                                             J. Michels (LWAS)———┐                     │
 L-108                             D. Moffitt (SKLN)———┐                        L-334              │                     │
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-218          279 ├—D. Moffitt (SKLN)———┐            2:16 364 ├—J. Michels (LWAS)———┘
 L-109                       223 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE                 │                     │ Pin 1:17
—————————————————————————————————┘                                  1:20 336 ├—D. Moffitt (SKLN)———┘
 L-110                             S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┐                     │ Pin 3:22
—————————————————————————————————┐  L-217          280 ├—S. McLaughlin (NWPT)┘
 L-111                       224 ├—————————————————————┘ BYE
—————————————————————————————————┘
 L-112
                                                                                    J. Burroughs (WDNV)—┐ Fifth
                                                                                     L-363     4:26 391 ├—J. Burroughs (WDNV)
                                                                                    D. Moffitt (SKLN)———┘ Pin 3:48
                                                                                     L-364